Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                       Gender Mile  400  800  100  5000  Age Division Division         Score 
                                                                       Place                           
===== ========================== ====== ===== ==== ==== ==== ===== === ======== ================ ===== 
1     Trent Marshall Evans       M      4:46  0:53 2:09 0:12 19:08 22  1        Male 20-29       11    
2     Trent M Herzog             M      4:55  0:59 2:15 0:14 18:36 19  1        Male 15-19       26    
3     Tyle Stelzig               M      4:42  0:59 2:11 0:14 17:15 27  2        Male 20-29       28    
4     Leonard F Mitchell III     M      4:58  0:57 2:12 0:14 19:14 36  1        Male 35-39       30    
5     William R Hopkins          M      5:03  0:55 2:17 0:13 20:07 16  2        Male 15-19       31    
6     Timothy Carl Rusterholz    M      5:07  1:01 2:17 0:13 18:43 29  3        Male 20-29       38    
7     Jacob Boyd                 M      4:56  0:59 2:15 0:14 18:51 30  1        Male 30-34       43    
8     Joseph Lust                M      4:53  1:01 2:17 0:14 17:40 31  2        Male 30-34       44    
9     Andrew N Zachman           M      5:12  1:00 2:24 0:14 20:35 19  3        Male 15-19       59    
10    Conan G Arthur             M      5:24  0:58 2:32 0:14 20:42 45  1        Male 45-49       62    
11    David Anderson             M      5:25  1:01 2:24 0:14 21:27 40  1        Male 40-44       68    
12    Parker L Hale              M      5:11  0:56 2:43 0:13 22:35 19  4        Male 15-19       80    
13    Nathan D Beamguard         M      5:29  1:04 2:28 0:14 20:00 44  2        Male 40-44       85    
14    Phillip Yoder Summers      M      5:24  1:02 2:30 0:15 20:10 37  2        Male 35-39       87    
15    Usman Salahuddin           M      5:28  1:02 2:38 0:14 20:51 32  3        Male 30-34       88    
16    Ashley Smith               F      5:33  1:05 2:34 0:15 19:42 17  1        Female 15-19     91    
17    Andrew Ball                M      5:21  1:04 2:30 0:15 19:56 35  3        Male 35-39       93    
18    Cory Phillips              M      5:36  1:03 2:33 0:14 21:34 38  4        Male 35-39       95    
19    Joseph M Ibrahim           M      5:39  0:58 2:27 0:14 26:11 18  5        Male 15-19       118   
20    Matthew Peeler             M      5:39  1:04 2:36 0:14 23:10 25  4        Male 20-29       121   
21    Mathew Hayden Gendle       M      5:34  1:06 2:37 0:15 22:09 39  5        Male 35-39       123   
22    Trent Jernigan             M      5:45  1:06 2:37 0:15 21:43 41  3        Male 40-44       145   
23    Dylan Joshua McCann        M      5:46  1:06 2:41 0:14 23:53 25  5        Male 20-29       146   
24    Donald Keller              M      5:41  1:08 2:38 0:15 20:53 39  6        Male 35-39       147   
25    Aryano Bush                M      5:49  0:56 2:59 0:13 24:52 35  7        Male 35-39       148   
26    Dustin Felderhoff          M      5:51  1:06 2:44 0:14 22:47 28  6        Male 20-29       150   
27    Peter Hitzeman             M      5:49  1:08 2:36 0:15 23:34 33  4        Male 30-34       158   
28    Michael R Ayala            M      5:57  1:07 2:53 0:14 21:39 27  7        Male 20-29       161   
29    Neil G Amato               M      5:54  1:07 2:38 0:15 23:03 45  2        Male 45-49       162   
30    Teresa Inman               F      5:40  1:11 2:41 0:16 19:56 39  4        Female 35-39     162   
31    Betsy Armentrout           F      5:39  1:09 2:39 0:16 21:29 43  1        Female 40-49     164   
32    John Anderson              M      5:42  1:11 2:37 0:17 20:14 55  1        Male 55-59       171   
33    Kevin Fitzgerald           M      5:36  1:14 2:40 0:17 19:52 57  2        Male 55-59       172   
34    Lia Weiner                 F      5:44  1:11 2:46 0:16 21:24 27  1        Female 20-29     175   
35    Chris Mark Wrightson       M      5:55  1:07 2:41 0:15 23:26 31  5        Male 30-34       177   
36    Brent F Ellis              M      6:14  1:02 2:54 0:13 26:17 54  1        Male 50-54       179   
37    Steve Chrismon             M      6:20  1:02 2:49 0:14 25:28 43  4        Male 40-44       179   
38    Bailey Reutinger           F      5:49  1:12 2:45 0:16 20:54 13  1        Female 14-Under  185   
39    Mike Kirchner              M      6:10  1:07 2:50 0:15 23:33 53  2        Male 50-54       187   
40    Lucia Botlikova Ellis      F      6:06  1:11 2:44 0:16 22:25 36  5        Female 35-39     199   
41    Jaret Preston              M      5:45  1:13 2:47 0:17 20:50 39  8        Male 35-39       201   
42    Madeline Mabe              F      6:17  1:07 2:52 0:15 24:33 26  2        Female 20-29     202   
43    Sommer Noelle Fanney       F      6:35  1:09 2:43 0:15 23:48 20  3        Female 20-29     211   
44    Peter A Michaelson         M      6:12  1:07 2:50 0:15 24:37 61  1        Male 60-69       211   
45    Scott M Herzog             M      6:11  1:08 2:59 0:15 23:36 50  3        Male 50-54       212   
46    Jessica Moorefield         F      6:17  1:09 2:47 0:15 23:52 32  1        Female 30-34     219   
47    Jon Yoder                  M      5:59  1:12 2:56 0:16 22:51 38  9        Male 35-39       228   
48    David K Cutchins           M      5:52  1:16 2:49 0:17 21:36 43  5        Male 40-44       231   
49    Ana Reutinger              F      6:05  1:15 2:43 0:18 22:15 43  2        Female 40-49     239   
50    Thomas Christopher Elliott M      6:11  1:11 2:51 0:16 24:53 44  6        Male 40-44       241   
51    Vanessa Vila               F      6:33  1:09 3:01 0:15 25:31 31  2        Female 30-34     241   
52    Dan G Bradley              M      6:14  1:13 2:56 0:17 22:37 58  3        Male 55-59       243   
53    Lane D Wilton              F      6:20  1:11 2:56 0:16 24:21 50  1        Female 50-59     249   
54    Landon Brown               M      6:16  1:12 3:00 0:15 25:04 45  3        Male 45-49       253   
55    C. Inman                   M      5:59  1:24 2:57 0:17 21:59 11  1        Male 14-Under    265   
56    William A Barker           M      6:30  1:15 2:56 0:17 24:25 62  2        Male 60-69       281   
57    Lesha Hedgecock Sabio      F      6:30  1:17 2:57 0:18 22:58 37  6        Female 35-39     288   
58    Megan Fern Griffith        F      6:39  1:12 3:15 0:15 27:28 36  7        Female 35-39     289   
59    Warren Brandt Allen        M      6:34  1:17 3:09 0:16 25:06 59  4        Male 55-59       291   
60    Hope Werenski              F      6:21  1:18 3:00 0:18 23:46 20  4        Female 20-29     293   
61    Matthew David Koenig       M      6:33  1:13 3:09 0:16 26:44 31  6        Male 30-34       295   
62    Conner Brown               M      6:54  1:15 3:09 0:14 29:58 15  6        Male 15-19       297   
63    W David Shannon            M      7:13  1:08 3:16 0:15 30:14 59  5        Male 55-59       303   
64    Kevin Edwards              M      6:34  1:15 3:01 0:18 24:17 42  7        Male 40-44       308   
65    Bill F Gibbs               M      6:23  1:24 2:54 0:23 24:48 56  6        Male 55-59       331   
66    Jeff T Blair               M      7:18  1:19 3:14 0:17 26:38 48  4        Male 45-49       340   
67    Marshall Ellis             M      6:19  1:20 3:06 0:22 25:52 58  7        Male 55-59       343   
68    Charles Roland Krueger     M      6:58  1:15 3:20 0:17 30:05 69  3        Male 60-69       355   
69    Kimberly Caldwell          F      6:59  1:23 3:16 0:18 25:37 42  3        Female 40-49     357   
70    G. Brown                   M      7:06  1:19 3:21 0:17 26:59 9   2        Male 14-Under    358   
71    Robin Mace                 F      7:16  1:20 3:18 0:17 25:52 36  8        Female 35-39     358   
72    Emily E Hoar               F      7:03  1:22 3:18 0:18 26:30 31  3        Female 30-34     360   
73    J B Tillery                M      6:52  1:19 3:12 0:20 29:44 65  4        Male 60-69       367   
74    W. Anderson                M      7:12  1:19 3:32 0:17 29:03 10  3        Male 14-Under    369   
75    Lawrence Cormier           M      6:58  1:26 3:15 0:19 27:09 62  5        Male 60-69       370   
76    Rich Lyman                 M      6:47  1:25 3:14 0:20 28:12 60  6        Male 60-69       375   
77    Dana I Triplett            M      7:44  1:19 3:35 0:16 28:51 61  7        Male 60-69       376   
78    John N Dell                M      7:27  1:27 3:25 0:16 29:13 52  4        Male 50-54       377   
79    Daniela Berry              F      7:44  1:18 3:38 0:16 32:52 16  2        Female 15-19     377   
80    Packer Elmore              M      7:23  1:27 3:28 0:17 28:16 47  5        Male 45-49       384   
81    Allison Marie Dell         F      7:14  1:27 3:23 0:19 28:58 13  2        Female 14-Under  400   
82    Mary L Szymkowski          F      7:05  1:27 3:17 0:21 28:50 53  2        Female 50-59     401   
83    Elisabeth Hastings Lust    F      7:21  1:29 3:26 0:18 29:04 29  5        Female 20-29     403   
84    Ava Nadel                  F      7:25  1:28 3:28 0:18 28:43 21  6        Female 20-29     403   
85    Wesley C Moran             M      7:14  1:23 3:23 0:21 29:48 31  7        Male 30-34       406   
86    Dan Besse                  M      7:34  1:24 3:16 0:20 34:31 61  8        Male 60-69       421   
87    Lanie Pope                 F      7:20  1:30 3:40 0:20 29:13 46  4        Female 40-49     426   
88    Grace K Schmiege           F      8:39  1:36 3:58 0:16 32:20 24  7        Female 20-29     428   
89    Caitlin Felderhoff         F      7:56  1:42 3:36 0:20 27:11 25  8        Female 20-29     430   
90    L. Gannon                  F      7:14  1:34 3:50 0:21 29:52 9   3        Female 14-Under  435   
91    Michael L Combest          M      8:15  1:42 3:53 0:17 35:43 63  9        Male 60-69       437   
92    Kathryn D Heriot           F      8:10  1:38 3:56 0:18 30:21 38  9        Female 35-39     449   
93    Kari M Ingram              F      7:54  1:34 3:46 0:19 37:44 43  5        Female 40-49     451   
94    Jeni Richardson            F      8:13  1:34 3:50 0:21 31:14 44  6        Female 40-49     456   
95    Patrick Fitzgerald         M      8:45  1:35 4:05 0:18 35:56 62  10       Male 60-69       456   
96    David Lee Bowden           M      8:25  1:33 4:02 0:19 32:52 63  11       Male 60-69       457   
97    David R Salmon             M      8:26  1:52 4:13 0:24 27:42 73  1        Male 70 and over 462   
98    Neal Beck                  M      9:25  1:45 4:21 0:18 33:04 64  12       Male 60-69       467   
99    Amy Suttle                 F      9:50  2:13 4:46 0:32 32:47 62  4        Female 60-69     493   
100   Brenda Davis               F      11:03 2:03 5:08 0:21 38:30 58  3        Female 50-59     496   
101   Patti P Bowden             F      10:47 2:20 5:02 0:29 40:00 62  5        Female 60-69     505   
102   Janice Y Combest           F      11:03 2:26 5:11 0:27 38:41 61  6        Female 60-69     508   
103   Jack C Ibraham             M      15:01 2:48 7:06 0:23 54:00 80  2        Male 70 and over 511   


Female 14-Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bailey Reutinger       13  38      F                    
2     Allison Marie Dell     13  81      F                    
3     L. Gannon              9   90      F                    


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ashley Smith      17  16      F                    
2     Daniela Berry     16  79      F                    


Female 20-29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lia Weiner                  27  34      F                    
2     Madeline Mabe               26  42      F                    
3     Sommer Noelle Fanney        20  43      F                    
4     Hope Werenski               20  60      F                    
5     Elisabeth Hastings Lust     29  83      F                    


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jessica Moorefield     32  46      F                    
2     Vanessa Vila           31  51      F                    
3     Emily E Hoar           31  72      F                    


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
4     Teresa Inman              39  30      F                    
5     Lucia Botlikova Ellis     36  40      F                    
6     Lesha Hedgecock Sabio     37  57      F                    
7     Megan Fern Griffith       36  58      F                    
8     Robin Mace                36  71      F                    


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Betsy Armentrout      43  31      F                    
2     Ana Reutinger         43  49      F                    
3     Kimberly Caldwell     42  69      F                    
4     Lanie Pope            46  87      F                    
5     Kari M Ingram         43  93      F                    


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lane D Wilton         50  53      F                    
2     Mary L Szymkowski     53  82      F                    
3     Brenda Davis          58  100     F                    


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
4     Amy Suttle           62  99      F                    
5     Patti P Bowden       62  101     F                    
6     Janice Y Combest     61  102     F                    


Male 14-Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     C. Inman        11  55      M                    
2     G. Brown        9   70      M                    
3     W. Anderson     10  74      M                    


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Trent M Herzog        19  2       M                    
2     William R Hopkins     16  5       M                    
3     Andrew N Zachman      19  9       M                    
4     Parker L Hale         19  12      M                    
5     Joseph M Ibrahim      18  19      M                    


Male 20-29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Trent Marshall Evans        22  1       M                    
2     Tyle Stelzig                27  3       M                    
3     Timothy Carl Rusterholz     29  6       M                    
4     Matthew Peeler              25  20      M                    
5     Dylan Joshua McCann         25  23      M                    


Male 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jacob Boyd               30  7       M                    
2     Joseph Lust              31  8       M                    
3     Usman Salahuddin         32  15      M                    
4     Peter Hitzeman           33  27      M                    
5     Chris Mark Wrightson     31  35      M                    


Male 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Leonard F Mitchell III     36  4       M                    
2     Phillip Yoder Summers      37  14      M                    
3     Andrew Ball                35  17      M                    
4     Cory Phillips              38  18      M                    
5     Mathew Hayden Gendle       39  21      M                    


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Anderson         40  11      M                    
2     Nathan D Beamguard     44  13      M                    
3     Trent Jernigan         41  22      M                    
4     Steve Chrismon         43  37      M                    
5     David K Cutchins       43  48      M                    


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Conan G Arthur     45  10      M                    
2     Neil G Amato       45  29      M                    
3     Landon Brown       45  54      M                    
4     Jeff T Blair       48  66      M                    
5     Packer Elmore      47  80      M                    


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Brent F Ellis      54  36      M                    
2     Mike Kirchner      53  39      M                    
3     Scott M Herzog     50  45      M                    
4     John N Dell        52  78      M                    


Male 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Anderson           55  32      M                    
2     Kevin Fitzgerald        57  33      M                    
3     Dan G Bradley           58  52      M                    
4     Warren Brandt Allen     59  59      M                    
5     W David Shannon         59  63      M                    


Male 60-69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Peter A Michaelson         61  44      M                    
2     William A Barker           62  56      M                    
3     Charles Roland Krueger     69  68      M                    
4     J B Tillery                65  73      M                    
5     Lawrence Cormier           62  75      M                    


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David R Salmon     73  97      M                    
2     Jack C Ibraham     80  103     M                    

Embed Code