iRun4Life Kids Only 3K

Sun May 17, 2020 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

3K Awards

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Doylestown, PA 05/21/2017 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 60 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 1 RESULTS (Grades 4-6)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1735Devon Sutton6Buckingham Elementary11:4311:436:17

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 1 RESULTS (Grades 4-6)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1964Lucas Niland6Paul W. Kutz Elementary11:2511:256:08

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1639Anna McGrath3Linden Elementary14:5614:037:33

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1674Parker Smith3Pine Road Elementary12:4412:116:32

MALE AGE GROUP k - k

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1283Josh KutsmedaKPine Run Elementary18:189:49
2343Liam StickerKBuckingham Elementary19:2010:23
3361Zack SuttonKBuckingham Elementary19:3610:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP k - k

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1346Annika YakubicKWindmill Day School19:2310:24
2382Makala BurkholderKLinden Elementary19:5010:39
3493Jenna WolfKDoyle Elementary21:4611:41

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 1

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
168Tommy Goettner1St. Jude Catholic School14:257:44
2122Travis Halbe1Warwick Elementary15:308:19
3132Blake Devlin1Jamison Elementary15:408:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 1

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1164Brooke Pavlow1Hillcrest Elementary16:158:43
2179Sydney Young1Hillcrest Elementary16:308:51
3232Sophia Loukedis1Buckingham Elementary17:219:19

MALE AGE GROUP 2 - 2

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
125Arturius Perez2Doyle Elementary13:077:02
246Kevin McFadden2Seylar Elementary13:527:27
347Max Ferree-Nauman2Frenchtown Elementary13:597:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 2 - 2

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
165Alexis Biruk2Buckingham Elementary14:247:44
271Ava Tweddale2Cold Spring Elementary14:287:46
3150Kya Lynch2Bridge Valley Elementary16:048:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 3 - 3

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
162Erin Corbett3Seylar Elementary14:207:42
278Paige Dougherty3Cold Spring Elementary14:367:50
3100Tessa Walls3Simon Butler15:078:07

MALE AGE GROUP 3 - 3

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
121Daniel Frye3Buckingham Elementary12:576:57
236Lucas Tyson3Jamison Elementary13:377:19
339Luca Giglio3Jamison Elementary13:447:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 4 - 4

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
157Adilyn Rakszawski4Maureen M Welch Elementar14:077:34
277Sami McFadden4Seylar Elementary14:357:50
384Sophie Bobrowski4Frenchtown Elementary14:447:54

MALE AGE GROUP 4 - 4

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
16Brandon Terry4Bridge Valley Elementary11:596:26
216Alexander Radishofs4Pine Run Elementary12:396:47
322Nolan Behm4Buckingham Elementary12:586:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 5 - 5

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
134Tatiana Boychenko5Titus Elementary13:267:13
249Annika Grasso5Pine Run Elementary14:037:32
370Siena West5Pine Run Elementary14:277:45

MALE AGE GROUP 5 - 5

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
11Nathan Terry5Bridge Valley Elementary11:206:05
23Aaron Gross5Rolling Hills Elementary11:396:15
312Jack Williams5Doyle Elementary12:206:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 6 - 6

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
126Jenna Christie6Paul W. Kutz Elementary13:127:05
230Kendall Siegle6Doyle Elementary13:177:08
338Erin Goodling6Simon Butler13:387:19

MALE AGE GROUP 6 - 6

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
15Michael Frye6Buckingham Elementary11:506:21
27Cole Biruk6Buckingham Elementary12:026:27
38Dominic Swain6Paul W. Kutz Elementary12:026:27

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.