iRun4Life Kids Only 3K - 10th Anniversary

Sun May 19, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

ResultsbySchool

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Doylestown, PA 05/20/2018 9:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 70 degrees
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Results by School
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. Score: 1 Bridge Valley Elementary (Average Time: 11:20 Total time: 11:20)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
11 848NathanTerry 6th 11:20
2(4) 849BrandonTerry 5th 11:55
3(21) 850TroySudall 5th 13:19
4(38) 134AaravAwasthi 3rd 13:51
5(78) 66KyaLynch 3rd 15:16
6(95) 209LoganShelton 2nd 15:46
7(100) 671RachelFolkins 4th 15:53
8(101) 401AlyssaTerry 2nd 15:55
9(107) 663SarahShapiro 5th 16:05
10(122) 838BeckettGordon 4th 16:41
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

Place: 2. Score: 2 Goodnoe Elementary (Average Time: 11:44 Total time: 11:44)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
12 737JackGosling 6th 11:44
2(27) 696NigelLukomski-Pizzo 6th 13:33
3(44) 735MatthewGosling 4th 14:03
4(73) 283JacobReed 5th 15:08
5(97) 727AmandaGardner 5th 15:48
6(117) 678ChristopherWoods 4th 16:37
7(129) 660HunterKlein 6th 16:50
8(139) 723KellianneYizzi 5th 16:59
9(145) 628SylvaniaPeng 4th 17:06
10(155) 763FinnNicholl 5th 17:32
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

Place: 3. Score: 3 Paul W. Kutz Elementary (Average Time: 11:53 Total time: 11:53)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
13 633MichaelGerbino 5th 11:53
2(8) 799ArdenClem 6th 12:30
3(10) 560JacobStern 6th 12:40
4(17) 570RhysSchaefer 5th 12:59
5(24) 561JordanStern 5th 13:31
6(47) 576BraydenGrau 4th 14:12
7(64) 553DeaneSmith 5th 14:51
8(70) 564BenMcClain 4th 15:02
9(84) 556MaddieMajewski 5th 15:24
10(113) 566HarrisonCornwell 4th 16:28
1234… 11

Showing Page

of 11

Place: 4. Score: 5 Jamison Elementary (Average Time: 12:06 Total time: 12:06)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
15 673LucasKhalife 6th 12:06
2(6) 579OwenTyson 6th 12:22
3(11) 704JoshuaDozier 4th 12:47
4(15) 580LucasTyson 4th 12:54
5(39) 639BrettBarrett 5th 13:51
6(45) 794MichaelHowse 5th 14:06
7(46) 694MeganSchmidt 5th 14:10
8(53) 50BlakeDevlin 2nd 14:35
9(54) 48PatrickLarkin 2nd 14:36
10(56) 328AthanSotiropoulos 2nd 14:37
1234… 9

Showing Page

of 9

Place: 5. Score: 7 Buckingham Elementary (Average Time: 12:27 Total time: 12:27)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
17 825NolanBehm 5th 12:27
2(12) 629BenMinacci 5th 12:47
3(18) 709DanielFrye 4th 13:01
4(26) 679JackThibeault 4th 13:31
5(33) 762AndrewThompson 4th 13:43
6(35) 845ColeBreen 5th 13:46
7(58) 827JackThompson 5th 14:40
8(60) 828RowanDaly 5th 14:43
9(89) 846DuncanMcGarvey 5th 15:36
10(93) 267PearceQuinn 3rd 15:40
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

Place: 6. Score: 9 Linden Elementary (Average Time: 12:37 Total time: 12:37)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
19 761AnnaMcGrath 4th 12:37
2(22) 832AndrewLeary 4th 13:26
3(36) 653EverettPayne 5th 13:49
4(48) 646SofiaPocai 4th 14:16
5(87) 128MarcoPocai 1st 15:31
6(189) 229JackMoore 3rd 18:25
7(196) 291VivianWood 1st 18:36
8(209) 594RyanVeverka 5th 18:57
9(238) 670NateLiang 4th 19:44
10(269) 839MarleyMetz 5th 20:34
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

Place: 7. Score: 13 Simon Butler (Average Time: 12:49 Total time: 12:49)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
113 728TylerMoore 5th 12:49
2(23) 672RyanBrescia 5th 13:29
3(68) 732JackShaheen 4th 14:54
4(74) 816TessaWalls 4th 15:13
5(76) 749J.D.Kollock 6th 15:14
6(77) 627LukeSwanson 6th 15:15
7(80) 658MadelineParker 5th 15:18
8(99) 147TylerParker 2nd 15:52
9(103) 80MorganSowash 3rd 15:58
10(111) 165CaitlinBrescia 3rd 16:22
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

Place: 8. Score: 14 Pine Run Elementary (Average Time: 12:53 Total time: 12:53)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
114 742AlexanderRadishofski 5th 12:53
2(62) 669BenjaminKutsmeda 4th 14:46
3(65) 674KateKesilman 6th 14:52
4(102) 716ZacharyPeters 6th 15:55
5(119) 245NateRadishofski 2nd 16:38
6(123) 649CourtneyOÂ’Donnell 4th 16:43
7(146) 160JoshuaKutsmeda 1st 17:11
8(150) 55PhilipDanvers 1st 17:20
9(151) 637MiaKelly 4th 17:20
10(166) 717AnnabellePeters 4th 17:50
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Place: 9. Score: 16 Titus Elementary (Average Time: 12:57 Total time: 12:57)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
116 758BlakeBell 5th 12:57
2(32) 793BradyBell 4th 13:38
3(41) 665TatianaBoychenko 6th 13:57
4(82) 647EthanMajewski 6th 15:20
5(114) 667AnishVeereddy 5th 16:29
6(132) 635AveryMerz 5th 16:52
7(391) 677MeghaMakwana 5th 23:20
8(395) 809NicoleLoun 5th 23:21
9(443) 171MazinMakwana 3rd 24:59
10(474) 188AlexanderPainter 3rd 25:45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Place: 10. Score: 19 Doyle Elementary (Average Time: 13:05 Total time: 13:05)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
119 860BenNolt 4th 13:05
2(25) 805BenjaminSullivan 6th 13:31
3(28) 835JackCasale 6th 13:34
4(30) 625HaydenMorocco 5th 13:35
5(40) 607EliasTrichon 4th 13:53
6(42) 697JaxsonPalmitessa 6th 13:59
7(51) 374ArturiusPerez 3rd 14:24
8(63) 840AbigailKolbe 6th 14:48
9(69) 836KatherineCasale 4th 15:00
10(75) 831DeanNguyen 6th 15:13
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

Place: 11. Score: 20 Cold Spring Elementary (Average Time: 13:14 Total time: 13:14)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
120 757JackKille 5th 13:14
2(29) 614PaigeDougherty 4th 13:34
3(34) 807MatthewTegano 4th 13:45
4(43) 367TylerTomlinson 3rd 14:02
5(50) 110XanderAbato 3rd 14:22
6(94) 51TylerHoehn 3rd 15:43
7(109) 801RylanCrawford 4th 16:06
8(173) 756EricKallelis 4th 17:59
9(222) 873BradyColbert 4th 19:21
10(239) 275LaurenKille 3rd 19:44
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Place: 12. Score: 31 Hillcrest Elementary (Average Time: 13:37 Total time: 13:37)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
131 681ColeTelegadis 4th 13:37
2(37) 634AdrianCardone 4th 13:50
3(49) 592TannerBailey 5th 14:22
4(72) 337LiamBriscoe 3rd 15:05
5(110) 113BrooklynCardone 3rd 16:09
6(115) 404RyanChristie 3rd 16:30
7(175) 817TaviSlutsky 4th 18:02
8(179) 308BrookePavlow 2nd 18:15
9(235) 683NickAltomari 5th 19:41
10(244) 804EmersonWackowski 5th 19:58
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Place: 13. Score: 52 St. Jude Catholic School (Average Time: 14:26 Total time: 14:26)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
152 335RyanMillerKindergarten 14:26
2(59) 158TommyGoettner 2nd 14:42
3(143) 379KieranGrassoKindergarten 17:06
4(203) 311NicholasDesteffano 2nd 18:52
5(261) 111RobbyMoll 3rd 20:29
6(400) 180GradyCronin 2nd 23:40
7(432) 281RobertFine 2nd 24:39
8(447) 359ColinDufner 2nd 25:07
9(487) 336KaelynMiller 2nd 26:23
10(646) 144EmmaSchott 2nd 36:39
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Place: 14. Score: 55 Seylar Elementary (Average Time: 14:37 Total time: 14:37)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
155 752SamanthaMcFadden 5th 14:37
2(71) 260KevinMcFadden 3rd 15:02
3(242) 219ChasePalumbo 3rd 19:48

Place: 15. Score: 61 Plumstead Christian (Average Time: 14:46 Total time: 14:46)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
161 819EnzoProzzillo 5th 14:46
2(154) 879DannyEmr 5th 17:31
3(162) 820NicholasMonzo 5th 17:39
4(169) 676CharlotteBettine 4th 17:52
5(229) 166HenrySmith 1st 19:38
6(230) 357NicoProzzillo 1st 19:38
7(286) 215PennyMarchese 1st 20:48
8(311) 791CollinFarley 4th 21:31
9(326) 859MatthewQuigley 4th 21:50
10(499) 112BillyWhite 3rd 26:57
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Place: 16. Score: 66 Frenchtown Elementary (Average Time: 14:52 Total time: 14:52)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
166 622RaynaEinhorn 5th 14:52
2(67) 621SophieBobrowski 5th 14:52
3(91) 623MargotKunzmann 5th 15:38
4(160) 92MateoSanchez-Quacke 2nd 17:38
5(193) 99DinaNamjoo 3rd 18:29
6(232) 619JayseAltmaier 4th 19:40
7(237) 97CampbellMeusel 3rd 19:43
8(315) 620PierreMilcar 4th 21:35
9(317) 766HannahHaver 5th 21:37
10(343) 86DylanCoward 2nd 22:10
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Place: 17. Score: 85 Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel (Average Time: 15:29 Total time: 15:29)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
185 279BobbyWright 2nd 15:29
2(219) 129MatthewDeangelis 1st 19:14
3(589) 179ColinMurray 3rd 31:13

Place: 18. Score: 98 Groveland Elementary (Average Time: 15:49 Total time: 15:49)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
198 650RowanMax 5th 15:49
2(281) 210JianruiShaw 3rd 20:45
3(289) 140WyattMax 3rd 20:54
4(349) 604NathanMcManamon 5th 22:24
5(399) 72AriannaMcManamon 1st 23:27
6(401) 173AlexandraLopez 2nd 23:42
7(411) 765GianniPerretta 4th 24:11
8(422) 603JuliaCasabona 4th 24:23
9(444) 405PeytonStoner 1st 25:01
10(532) 223EmilyLopezKindergarten 28:25

Place: 19. Score: 104 Rolling Hills Elementary (Average Time: 15:59 Total time: 15:59)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1104 599MerrickKenney 5th 15:59
2(144) 734StephanieBakman 6th 17:06
3(511) 743LaurenSchwartz 4th 27:23

Place: 20. Score: 116 I'M An Irun4life Coach (Average Time: 16:31 Total time: 16:31)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1116 87BobbyHaver 2nd 16:31

Place: 21. Score: 147 Pine Road Elementary (Average Time: 17:15 Total time: 17:15)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1147 789DavidRietzen 5th 17:15
2(168) 856MiaTorgan 5th 17:51
3(297) 406CaraTorgan 3rd 21:00
4(476) 239SydnieZucker 3rd 25:53
5(553) 137MayaKuryan 3rd 29:14

Place: 22. Score: 159 Maureen M Welch Elementar (Average Time: 17:36 Total time: 17:36)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1159 585MadisonDowling 5th 17:36

Place: 23. Score: 206 Simon Butler Elementary S (Average Time: 18:55 Total time: 18:55)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1206 184JoshBernstein 3rd 18:55

Place: 24. Score: 216 Halloweel (Average Time: 19:12 Total time: 19:12)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1216 736JacobMcClain 4th 19:12

Place: 25. Score: 221 Highland Elementary (Average Time: 19:17 Total time: 19:17)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1221 847XavierFarward 5th 19:17
2(243) 395JulianFarward 2nd 19:56

Place: 26. Score: 240 Oxford Valley Elementary (Average Time: 19:45 Total time: 19:45)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1240 211BevinMcCool 3rd 19:45
2(328) 250EmmettTitsch 1st 21:51
3(335) 234BridgetO'Malley 3rd 21:57
4(352) 744NateTitsch 5th 22:28
5(403) 720ElizabethPelkey 5th 23:45
6(651) 718JocelynHarris 4th 38:49

Place: 27. Score: 282 Plumstead Christian Schoo (Average Time: 20:46 Total time: 20:46)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1282 214PeytonHurlock 1st 20:46

Place: 28. Score: 295 Warwick Elementary (Average Time: 20:59 Total time: 20:59)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1295 333AverySmith 3rd 20:59
2(463) 70SpencerDegnan 1st 25:26
3(607) 662HaileyWare-Mcgovern 4th 32:12
4(613) 815EllaRodriguez 4th 32:29
5(614) 651MorganLevinson 4th 32:30

Place: 29. Score: 324 Fulton Elementary (Average Time: 21:47 Total time: 21:47)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1324 3JacksonLasecki 3rd 21:47
2(337) 2RyanLasecki 1st 21:58

Place: 30. Score: 329 Quarry Hill Elementary (Average Time: 21:52 Total time: 21:52)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1329 249MaxTitsch 3rd 21:52

Place: 31. Score: 380 Richboro Elementary (Average Time: 23:05 Total time: 23:05)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1380 597ZachWilliams 5th 23:05
2(449) 64OwenWilliams 2nd 25:10

Place: 32. Score: 406 Nativity Of Our Lord (Average Time: 23:59 Total time: 23:59)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1406 141CarterHillKindergarten 23:59

Place: 33. Score: 430 Mill Creek Elementary Sch (Average Time: 24:38 Total time: 24:38)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1430 400DheerajYalamanchi 1st 24:38

Place: 34. Score: 431 Mill Creek Elementary (Average Time: 24:39 Total time: 24:39)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1431 109HoldenHasemeyer 1st 24:39

Place: 35. Score: 460 Other (Average Time: 25:21 Total time: 25:21)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1460 255WilliamLoftusKindergarten 25:21
2(470) 265ElizabethLoftusKindergarten 25:37

Place: 36. Score: 489 Windmill Day School (Average Time: 26:39 Total time: 26:39)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1489 17BenjaminYakubicKindergarten 26:39

Place: 37. Score: 514 Goodnoe Elementary School (Average Time: 27:29 Total time: 27:29)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1514 726JordanRobb 5th 27:29

Place: 38. Score: 531 Home Educated (Average Time: 28:21 Total time: 28:21)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1531 841CaraRicciardi 6th 28:21

Place: 39. Score: 549 Brother (Average Time: 29:05 Total time: 29:05)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1549 330MaryroseConnerKindergarten 29:05

Place: 40. Score: 578 St. Jude (Average Time: 30:25 Total time: 30:25)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1578 230GavinDanversKindergarten 30:25

Place: 41. Score: 587 Pre-School (Average Time: 31:08 Total time: 31:08)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1587 236ClarkPipernoKindergarten 31:08

Place: 42. Score: 640 Please Note That Ej Will (Average Time: 34:59 Total time: 34:59)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1640 875EjCyr 6th 34:59

Place: 43. Score: 657 The Goddard School (Average Time: 45:32 Total time: 45:32)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1657 363GavenPhilpKindergarten 45:32