iRun4Life Kids Only 3K - 10th Anniversary

Sun May 19, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

3K AwardsK-3

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Doylestown, PA 05/20/2018 9:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 70 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
166Kya Lynch3rdBridge Valley Elementary15:1615:168:11

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1374Arturius Perez3rdDoyle Elementary14:2414:247:43

MALE AGE GROUP kindergarten - kindergarten

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
150Ryan MillerKindergartenSt. Jude Catholic School14:267:45
2135Kieran GrassoKindergartenSt. Jude Catholic School17:069:11
3175Gabriel GustafsonKindergartenDoyle Elementary18:119:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP kindergarten - kindergarten

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1308Madelyn RastockyKindergartenBuckingham Elementary21:3111:33
2332Summer HamiltonKindergartenLinden Elementary21:5611:46
3333Ellis McMahonKindergartenLinden Elementary21:5611:46

MALE AGE GROUP 1st - 1st

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
180Will Stone1stDoyle Elementary15:228:15
286Marco Pocai1stLinden Elementary15:318:20
3145Philip Danvers1stPine Run Elementary17:209:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1st - 1st

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1195Vivian Wood1stLinden Elementary18:369:59
2198Annika Yakubic1stPaul W. Kutz Elementary18:4910:06
3211Katelyn Walsh1stJamison Elementary19:0810:16

MALE AGE GROUP 2nd - 2nd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
174Blake Devlin2ndJamison Elementary15:188:13
277Patrick Larkin2ndJamison Elementary15:218:14
378Athan Sotiropoulos2ndJamison Elementary15:218:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 2nd - 2nd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
199Alyssa Terry2ndBridge Valley Elementary15:558:32
2102Carys Jucewicz2ndJamison Elementary16:018:36
3119Sophia Loukedis2ndBuckingham Elementary16:479:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 3rd - 3rd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1115Morgan Sowash3rdSimon Butler16:398:56
2125Brooklyn Cardone3rdHillcrest Elementary16:539:04
3133Caitlin Brescia3rdSimon Butler17:029:08

MALE AGE GROUP 3rd - 3rd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
151Aarav Awasthi3rdBridge Valley Elementary14:347:49
253Tyler Tomlinson3rdCold Spring Elementary14:457:55
364Kevin McFadden3rdSeylar Elementary15:028:04