iRun4Life Kids Only 3K - 10th Anniversary

Sun May 19, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

3K AwardsK-3

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Doylestown, PA 05/19/2019 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 70 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1352Alyssa Terry3rdBridge Valley Elementary14:0713:037:00

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
12Ryan Miller1stSt. Jude Catholic School13:2112:176:36

MALE AGE GROUP kindergarten - kindergarten

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1330Finnegan RestainoKindergartenNew Hope Lower19:0110:12
2358Braden MatthewsKindergartenSeylar Elementary19:4210:34
3380Ethan HoffmanKindergartenOther20:1110:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP kindergarten - kindergarten

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1460Alice NorcrossKindergartenTle22:0011:48
2474Julianna RomanoKindergartenKinderworks22:1811:58
3480Virginia MarcheseKindergartenPlumstead Christian22:2612:02

MALE AGE GROUP 1st - 1st

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1104Ian Handy1stLinden Elementary14:447:54
2143Cole Ross1stPine Road Elementary15:378:23
3147Drake Hurlock1stPlumstead Christian15:438:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1st - 1st

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1136Emily Lopez1stGroveland Elementary15:298:18
2177Annabelle Orner1stJamison Elementary16:128:42
3239Scarlett Daly1stBuckingham Elementary17:269:21

MALE AGE GROUP 2nd - 2nd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
135Marco Pocai2ndLinden Elementary12:216:38
277Will Stone2ndDoyle Elementary13:517:26
383Christian Dan2ndBuckingham Elementary13:597:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 2nd - 2nd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1120Vivian Wood2ndLinden Elementary15:118:09
2126Isha Awasthi2ndBridge Valley Elementary15:188:13
3132Penny Marchese2ndPlumstead Christian15:248:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 3rd - 3rd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
156Maisey Shaffer3rdDoyle Elementary13:137:06
264Carys Jucewicz3rdJamison Elementary13:277:13
384Erin Ruddell3rdJamison Elementary14:007:31

MALE AGE GROUP 3rd - 3rd

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
149Sean Corbett3rdSeylar Elementary13:087:03
252Beckham Francis3rdJamison Elementary13:097:03
367Blake Devlin3rdJamison Elementary13:337:16