iRun4Life Kids Only 3K - 10th Anniversary

Sun May 19, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

ResultsbySchool

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Doylestown, PA 05/19/2019 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 70 degrees
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Results by School
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. Score: 40 Buckingham Elementary (Average Time: 12:19 Total time: 1:01:32 Spread: 0:53)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
12 566NolanBehm 6th 11:52
27 740JackThibeault 5th 12:11
38 736ColeBreen 6th 12:18
410 889DanielFrye 5th 12:26
513 802AndrewThompson 5th 12:45
6(25) 564RowanDaly 6th 13:03
7(43) 734DuncanMcGarvey 6th 13:46

Place: 2. Score: 106 Bridge Valley Elementary (Average Time: 12:46 Total time: 1:03:50 Spread: 1:59)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
11 756BrandonTerry 6th 11:28
221 636AaravAwasthi 4th 12:56
322 673TroySudall 6th 12:56
424 352AlyssaTerry 3rd 13:03
538 776AshtonTeufel 4th 13:27
6(49) 866KyaLynch 4th 14:00
7(52) 788RachelFolkins 5th 14:02

Place: 3. Score: 134 Linden Elementary (Average Time: 13:08 Total time: 1:05:36 Spread: 1:17)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
19 406MarcoPocai 2nd 12:21
215 805AnnaMcGrath 5th 12:52
329 803FrancisMcGrath 6th 13:09
440 250HarryMysliwiec 3rd 13:36
541 723SydneyRalph 6th 13:38
6(57) 890AvaTweddale 4th 14:17
7(61) 624EverettPayne 6th 14:21

Place: 4. Score: 142 Paul W. Kutz Elementary (Average Time: 13:03 Total time: 1:05:12 Spread: 1:38)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
14 894ReeganMoran 6th 11:57
226 716JordanStern 6th 13:03
336 626WyattHaegele 6th 13:18
437 742DeaneSmith 6th 13:19
539 421BenjaminKondyra 3rd 13:35
6(56) 622OwenOgden 6th 14:14
7(68) 669MichaelForte 4th 14:34

Place: 5. Score: 148 Cold Spring Elementary (Average Time: 13:05 Total time: 1:05:21 Spread: 2:44)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
13 577PaigeDougherty 5th 11:52
25 762JackKille 6th 11:57
317 644TylerTomlinson 4th 12:53
453 560TylerHoehn 4th 14:03
570 895RylanCrawford 5th 14:36
6(81) 376BrynnFinelli 3rd 15:27
7(82) 447JackIampietro 3rd 15:27

Place: 6. Score: 160 Hillcrest Elementary (Average Time: 13:22 Total time: 1:06:46 Spread: 1:57)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
114 869SorenBuzby 6th 12:50
219 684AdrianCardone 5th 12:54
323 887NickAltomari 6th 13:01
433 746ColeTelegadis 5th 13:14
571 597TannerBailey 6th 14:47
6(76) 685BrooklynCardone 4th 15:10
7(89) 747LukeTelegadis 6th 15:38

Place: 7. Score: 164 Jamison Elementary (Average Time: 13:16 Total time: 1:06:18 Spread: 0:33)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
127 793BrettBarrett 6th 13:06
230 275BeckhamFrancis 3rd 13:09
331 796CharlesRivel 6th 13:09
434 873MeganSchmidt 6th 13:15
542 224BlakeDevlin 3rd 13:39
6(44) 219CarysJucewicz 3rd 13:47
7(51) 291CollinHowley 2nd 14:02

Place: 8. Score: 177 Doyle Elementary (Average Time: 13:28 Total time: 1:07:18 Spread: 1:18)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
116 739ArturiusPerez 4th 12:53
228 635EliasTrichon 5th 13:09
332 770BenNolt 5th 13:14
446 422WillStone 2nd 13:51
555 468MaiseyShaffer 3rd 14:11
6(77) 695OfeliaRusiloski 6th 15:11
7(78) 31LiamKulp 2nd 15:18

Place: 9. Score: 202 Seylar Elementary (Average Time: 13:37 Total time: 1:08:01 Spread: 1:50)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
111 785KevinMcFadden 4th 12:35
235 424SeanCorbett 3rd 13:16
345 765ShawnMatthews 4th 13:47
448 784ErinCorbett 5th 13:58
563 664BrendonBrower 4th 14:25
6(111) 380JackCarney 3rd 16:40
7(128) 347EmmaNogami 3rd 17:55

Place: 10. Score: 287 Goodnoe Elementary (Average Time: 14:16 Total time: 1:11:19 Spread: 4:03)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
16 792MatthewGosling 5th 12:08
247 679TysonSippel 4th 13:54
359 331EvanPanchison 3rd 14:17
472 724NathanSherwin 5th 14:49
5103 732TommyRapp 4th 16:11
6(112) 606SarahStrange 5th 16:44
7(115) 722EdenPanchison 5th 16:56

Place: 11. Score: 337 Simon Butler (Average Time: 14:46 Total time: 1:13:50 Spread: 3:08)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
112 860TylerMoore 6th 12:42
265 649MaggieSowash 6th 14:28
375 650MorganSowash 4th 15:07
491 773MateoMarchiori 4th 15:43
594 398NikoMarchiori 2nd 15:50
6(99) 775QuintonSuits 4th 16:05
7(100) 701CharlieRybny 4th 16:08

Place: 12. Score: 360 Groveland Elementary (Average Time: 14:56 Total time: 1:14:39 Spread: 1:29)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
154 700AntonWingert 4th 14:09
258 691RowanMax 6th 14:17
374 56BrysonClark 2nd 15:06
484 354EmilyLopez 1st 15:29
590 645OliviaFerrari 6th 15:38
6(117) 180LeonardoFerrari 1st 17:07
7(127) 692WyattMax 4th 17:53

Place: 13. Score: 364 Frenchtown Elementary (Average Time: 14:58 Total time: 1:14:48 Spread: 3:29)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
120 694MaxFerree-Nauman 4th 12:55
266 689JayseAltmaier 5th 14:29
373 603AnthonyEames-Egidi 6th 15:05
496 417MateoSanchez-Quacke 3rd 15:55
5109 388BobbyHaver 3rd 16:24
6(118) 385DylanCoward 3rd 17:09
7(131) 772CampbellMeusel 4th 18:10

Place: 14. Score: 388 Pine Run Elementary (Average Time: 15:08 Total time: 1:15:38 Spread: 3:22)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
118 790AlexanderRadishofski 6th 12:54
264 368NathanielRadishofski 3rd 14:28
393 686ZoeZielinski 4th 15:45
4106 329Philip JameDanvers 2nd 16:15
5107 407JoshKutsmeda 2nd 16:16
6(108) 237ZacharyZielinski 2nd 16:22
7(110) 588MiaKelly 5th 16:29

Place: 15. Score: 420 Plumstead Christian (Average Time: 15:26 Total time: 1:17:08 Spread: 1:50)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
160 801MicahKulp 5th 14:18
280 393PennyMarchese 2nd 15:24
387 13PeytonHurlock 2nd 15:35
492 10DrakeHurlock 1st 15:43
5101 741CharlotteBettine 5th 16:08
6(132) 885BillyWhite 4th 18:42
7(133) 891OwenMayro 5th 18:50

Place: 16. Score: 433 Warwick Elementary (Average Time: 15:31 Total time: 1:17:35 Spread: 1:49)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
162 437GavinReid 3rd 14:24
283 451OwenHartman 3rd 15:27
385 17TravisHalbe 3rd 15:30
498 132LukeSuter 2nd 16:01
5105 755LillyNorcross 6th 16:13
6(116) 642KaliBoccagno 4th 17:00
7(137) 607CarolineSuter 6th 19:16

Place: 17. Score: 486 Titus Elementary (Average Time: 16:16 Total time: 1:21:20 Spread: 4:04)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
150 830BradyBell 5th 14:01
267 610VedRajish 5th 14:33
3114 416PerryTaragna 3rd 16:53
4125 625AveryMerz 6th 17:48
5130 662DamienHauck 5th 18:05
6(134) 764NishadKarthik 4th 18:59
7(138) 702NicoleLoun 6th 19:33

Place: 18. Score: 497 Pine Road Elementary (Average Time: 16:13 Total time: 1:21:05 Spread: 1:55)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
179 375AbigailStory 3rd 15:24
288 20ColeRoss 1st 15:37
397 409JosiahThottukadavil 3rd 16:00
4113 797AnnaStory 5th 16:45
5120 294AaronFeng 3rd 17:19
6(124) 97ElizabethBadour 3rd 17:41
7(129) 434RomanBendee 3rd 18:02

Place: 19. Score: 651 Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel (Average Time: 19:34 Total time: 1:37:46 Spread: 6:29)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
195 360ConorStapleton 2nd 15:53
2102 339PaulShaner 3rd 16:08
3148 359MaddiganStapleton 1st 21:20
4151 80RhysMcCusker 1st 22:03
5155 85RoryMcCusker 1st 22:22
6(168) 189EricRobinsonKindergarten 28:27

Place: 20. Score: 657 Oxford Valley Elementary (Average Time: 19:03 Total time: 1:35:13 Spread: 6:02)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1104 355EmmettTitsch 2nd 16:11
2122 554BevinMcCool 4th 17:31
3139 799BridgetO’Malley 4th 19:34
4140 426ColePetix 3rd 19:44
5152 214JaydenBrudahl 3rd 22:13
6(153) 605BenjaminGates 4th 22:17
7(172) 327DanielPelkey 3rd 33:04

Place: 21. Score: 659 McDonald Elementary (Average Time: 20:09 Total time: 1:40:42 Spread: 11:12)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
186 103JarenRodriguez 2nd 15:30
2123 102ColtonRyan 1st 17:35
3141 201HenryVillarroel 1st 20:05
4145 703LeahGuzman 3rd 20:50
5164 63KyraJenkins 3rd 26:42
6(165) 384UlyssesStallings 2nd 27:20
7(170) 633AlexaRajan 4th 29:52

Place: 22. Score: 678 McDonald (Average Time: 19:21 Total time: 1:36:43 Spread: 3:38)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1119 318SiennaKennedy 3rd 17:19
2126 96BrandonFoster 2nd 17:51
3143 342CaydenDecker 3rd 20:17
4144 455JeremiahLopez 3rd 20:19
5146 441SophiaJuhas 3rd 20:57
6(150) 778RyanScarborough 5th 21:39
7(154) 489KendallHolt 2nd 22:17

Place: 23. Score: 694 New Hope Lower (Average Time: 22:36 Total time: 1:52:58 Spread: 14:23)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
169 210BradyRestaino 2nd 14:34
2135 211FinneganRestainoKindergarten 19:01
3158 358AnnaHabig 1st 23:52
4163 392HarrisonKoyeKindergarten 26:34
5169 461EleanorBargholzKindergarten 28:57

Place: 24. Score: 733 McDonald Elementary Schoo (Average Time: 21:23 Total time: 1:46:52 Spread: 6:35)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1121 99IrishMorgan 2nd 17:26
2147 59EastonMortkaKindergarten 20:58
3149 261ZacharyLichon 3rd 21:30
4156 590MadelineSwenson 5th 22:57
5160 89IsabelleSwenson 2nd 24:01
6(162) 78ElizabethBelotserkovsky 1st 25:59
7(166) 87DevonMacDonald 2nd 27:21

Place: 25. Score: 755 New Hope Solebury Lower E (Average Time: 22:23 Total time: 1:51:55 Spread: 5:28)

Place Points No. Name Grade Time
1136 106KendaenCurcio 1st 19:09
2142 147SanayaBhai 1st 20:17
3157 350JulietBrinkley 1st 23:52
4159 203AlbertSkrygulec 1st 24:00
5161 429OliviaBergstedt 1st 24:37
6(167) 23AlannaYoungKindergarten 27:55
7(171) 148LyraBlucas 1st 30:11