iRun4Life Kids Only 3K - 10th Anniversary

Sun May 19, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Chip  Pace  Age grade School          SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV Clock Age        
                                                                         Time                                                                          Time  Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== === ===== =============== ======== ======== ======== ======== === ===== ========== 
1     139  L. Campbell           M      Chalfont           PA    US      10:21 5:33  12  6     SIMON BUTLER    445      1        57       1        M6        83.6       
2     216  E. Green              M      New Hope           PA    US      11:07 5:58  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      2        57       2        M6        77.8       
3     149  A. Christie           M      Doylestown         PA    US      11:42 6:17  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      3        57       3        M6        73.9       
4     310  G. Miksa              M      Doylestown         PA    US      11:43 6:17  11  6     COLD SPRING     445      4        57       4        M6        76.4       
5     161  K. Cooke              M      Doylestown         PA    US      11:44 6:18  11  6     DOYLE           445      5        57       5        M6        76.3       
6     303  M. McKeever           M      Furlong            PA    US      11:52 6:22  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      6        57       6        M6        72.9       
7     124  C. Biruk              M      New Hope           PA    US      11:55 6:24  10  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      7        70       1        M5        78.2       
8     1033 B. Terry              M      Ivyland            PA    US      11:56 6:24  6   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      8        93       1        M3        98.9       
9     396  H. Smith              M      Washington Crossin PA    US      11:59 6:26  12  6     PINE ROAD       445      9        57       7        M6        72.2       
10    154  T. Coldren            M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:02 6:28  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      10       57       8        M6        71.9       
11    326  L. Niland             M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:10 6:32  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      11       70       2        M5        73.6       
12    416  N. Terry              M      Ivyland            PA    US      12:14 6:34  10  4     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      12       53       1        M4        76.2       
13    244  B. Jucewicz           F      Doylestown         PA    US      12:15 6:35  12  6     JAMISON         410      1        47       1        F6        80.7       
14    311  Trenton Mileski       M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:16 6:35  13  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      13       57       9        M6        68.6       
15    327  A. Niland             M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:17 6:36  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      14       57       10       M6        70.4       
16    252  L. Khalife            M      Warrington         PA    US      12:22 6:38  10  4     JAMISON         445      15       53       2        M4        75.4       
17    430  D. Van Saun           M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:23 6:39  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      16       57       11       M6        69.9       
18    421  S. Thomas             M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      12:23 6:39  12  6     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      17       57       12       M6        69.9       
19    363  Zach Roberts          M      Merchantville      NJ    US      12:29 6:42  13  6     OTHER           445      18       57       13       M6        67.4       
20    318  E. Morrow             M      Chalfont           PA    US      12:35 6:45  10  4     SIMON BUTLER    445      19       53       3        M4        74.1       
21    462  J. Howse              F      Jamison            PA    US      12:37 6:47  12  6     JAMISON         410      2        47       2        F6        78.4       
22    301  M. McClintic          M      Jamison            PA    US      12:39 6:47  12  6     JAMISON         445      20       57       14       M6        68.4       
23    437  M. Vosters            M      Warrington         PA    US      12:39 6:47  9   4     TITUS           445      21       53       4        M4        77.2       
24    621  N. Behm               M      New Hope           PA    US      12:44 6:50  9   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      22       93       2        M3        76.6       
25    162  J. Cortezzo           M      New Britain        PA    US      12:45 6:51  11  5     PINE RUN        445      23       70       3        M5        70.2       
26    202  M. Frye               M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:46 6:51  10  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      24       70       4        M5        73.0       
27    882  H. Morocco            M      Doylestown         PA    US      12:51 6:54  9   3     DOYLE           445      25       93       3        M3        76.0       
28    997  P. Smith              M      Washington Crossin PA    US      13:01 6:59  7   2     PINE ROAD       445      26       96       1        M2        84.3       
29    492  E. Simon              M                                       13:01 6:59  10  5     MILL CREEK      445      27       70       5        M5        71.6       
30    270  L. Lederman           M      Chalfont           PA    US      13:10 7:04  12  6     PINE RUN        445      28       57       15       M6        65.7       
31    445  Adam Welwood          M      Richboro           PA    US      13:14 7:06  13  6     RICHBORO        445      29       57       16       M6        63.6       
32    500  L. Tepfenhardt        M                                       13:18 7:08  8   3     OLMC            445      30       93       4        M3        77.4       
33    476  A. Zakarewicz         M      Chalphant          PA    US      13:19 7:09  11  6     OTHER           445      31       57       17       M6        67.2       
34    152  C. Clausen            M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:21 7:10  11  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      32       70       6        M5        67.0       
35    409  D. Swain              M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:24 7:11  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      33       70       7        M5        66.8       
36    1019 M. Stromberg          M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:26 7:12  8   3     DOYLE           445      34       93       5        M3        76.7       
37    337  J. Palmitessa         M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:26 7:13  10  4     DOYLE           445      35       53       5        M4        69.4       
38    382  A. Schmidt            M      Jamison            PA    US      13:28 7:14  12  6     JAMISON         445      36       57       18       M6        64.2       
39    151  E. Clark              M      New Hope           PA    US      13:34 7:17  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      37       57       19       M6        63.8       
40    221  E. Hagerich           F      Doylestown         PA    US      13:35 7:17  12  6     COLD SPRING     410      3        47       3        F6        72.8       
41    425  G. Tosolt             M      Chalfont           PA    US      13:36 7:18  11  5     PINE RUN        445      38       70       8        M5        65.8       
42    373  M. Rowland            M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:36 7:18  11  5     COLD SPRING     445      39       70       9        M5        65.8       
43    688  J. Dozier             M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:36 7:18  8   2     JAMISON         445      40       96       2        M2        75.7       
44    629  D. Borden             M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:37 7:18  9   3     COLD SPRING     445      41       93       6        M3        71.7       
45    365  C. Rodriguez          M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:39 7:20  11  5     COLD SPRING     445      42       70       10       M5        65.6       
46    1046 L. Tyson              M      Jamison            PA    US      13:39 7:20  7   2     JAMISON         445      43       96       3        M2        80.4       
47    118  B. Bell               M      Warrington         PA    US      13:40 7:20  11  5     TITUS           445      44       70       11       M5        65.5       
48    879  T. Moore              M      Chalfont           PA    US      13:43 7:22  9   3     SIMON BUTLER    445      45       93       7        M3        71.2       
49    387  J. Serafin            M      Chalfont           PA    US      13:43 7:22  12  6     PINE RUN        445      46       57       20       M6        63.1       
50    483  S. Bredow             F      Doylestown         PA    US      13:46 7:23  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      4        63       1        F5        73.7       
51    636  R. Brescia            M      Chalfont           PA    US      13:47 7:24  8   3     SIMON BUTLER    445      47       93       8        M3        74.7       
52    1016 M. Stoneback          M      Jamison            PA    US      13:47 7:24  8   2     JAMISON         445      48       96       4        M2        74.7       
53    709  D. Frye               M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:49 7:25  8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      49       96       5        M2        74.5       
54    148  J. Christie           F      Doylestown         PA    US      13:50 7:26  10  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      5        63       2        F5        75.4       
55    219  W. Haflett            M      Doylestown         PA    US      13:52 7:27  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      50       57       21       M6        62.4       
56    428  O. Tyson              M      Jamison            PA    US      13:53 7:27  10  4     JAMISON         445      51       53       6        M4        67.1       
57    783  C. Jones              M      Holicongho         PA    US      13:55 7:28  8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      52       96       6        M2        74.0       
58    354  E. Rafalowski         M      Warrington         PA    US      13:58 7:30  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      53       53       7        M4        66.7       
59    188  D. Erardi             M      Southampton        PA    US      13:58 7:30  11  5     HILLCREST       445      54       70       12       M5        64.1       
60    120  A. Bell               M      Warrington         PA    US      14:00 7:31  12  6     TITUS           445      55       57       22       M6        61.8       
61    884  M. Mulcahy            F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:00 7:31  8   3     DOYLE           410      6        93       1        F3        79.6       
62    405  Anonymous Participant M                               US      14:04 7:33  11  6     SIMON BUTLER    445      56       57       23       M6        63.6       
63    144  J. Cerauli            M      Warrington         PA    US      14:06 7:34  10  4     JAMISON         445      57       53       8        M4        66.1       
64    732  M. Graban             M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:09 7:36  8   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      58       93       9        M3        72.8       
65    234  C. Hood               M      Chalfont           PA    US      14:11 7:37  10  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      59       70       13       M5        65.7       
66    988  M. Sikora             M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:11 7:37  9   3     DOYLE           445      60       93       10       M3        68.8       
67    309  T. Miksa              M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:12 7:37  9   4     COLD SPRING     445      61       53       9        M4        68.7       
68    160  K. Cooke              F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:13 7:38  10  4     DOYLE           410      7        76       1        F4        73.4       
69    203  J. Frye               M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:14 7:39  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      62       57       24       M6        60.8       
70    185  M. Earl               M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:15 7:39  10  4     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      63       53       10       M4        65.4       
71    956  J. Rotelli            M      Chalfont           PA    US      14:16 7:40  9   3     SIMON BUTLER    445      64       93       11       M3        68.4       
72    455  N. Yoder              M      Chalfont           PA    US      14:18 7:41  10  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      65       70       14       M5        65.2       
73    130  L. Brannan            F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:23 7:43  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      8        63       3        F5        70.5       
74    389  K. Siegle             F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:23 7:43  10  5     DOYLE           410      9        63       4        F5        72.5       
75    143  J. Casale             M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:24 7:44  10  4     DOYLE           445      66       53       11       M4        64.7       
76    903  B. Parsons            M      Warrington         PA    US      14:28 7:46  8   2     TITUS           445      67       96       7        M2        71.2       
77    106  A. Anderson           F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:29 7:46  10  4     DOYLE           410      10       76       2        F4        72.0       
78    6535 C. Little             M                                       14:30 7:47  8   2     COLD SPRING     445      68       96       8        M2        71.0       
79    317  A. Morgan             F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:31 7:47  11  5     PINE RUN        410      11       63       5        F5        69.9       
80    362  K. Roberts            F      Merchantville      NJ    US      14:31 7:47  12  6     OTHER           410      12       47       4        F6        68.1       
81    817  E. Lemay              M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:32 7:48  8   2     COLD SPRING     445      69       96       9        M2        70.9       
82    452  J. Wu                 M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:33 7:48  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      70       70       15       M5        61.5       
83    940  C. Rivel              M      Jamison            PA    US      14:35 7:49  9   3     JAMISON         445      71       93       12       M3        66.9       
84    275  C. Lentini            M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:35 7:49  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      72       70       16       M5        61.4       
85    233  W. Hogenauer          M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:39 7:52  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      73       70       17       M5        61.1       
86    690  M. Dunn               M      Jamison            PA    US      14:39 7:52  7   1     WARWICK         445      74       46       1        M1        74.9       
87    170  A. Dash               M      Jamison            PA    US      14:40 7:52  10  4     JAMISON         445      75       53       12       M4        63.5       
88    243  K. Jucewicz           F      Doylestown         PA    US      14:40 7:52  10  5     JAMISON         410      13       63       6        F5        71.1       
89    305  R. Messina            M      Furlong            PA    US      14:41 7:53  10  4     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      76       53       13       M4        63.5       
90    814  A. Leary              M      DoylestownDoylesto PA    US      14:42 7:53  11  2     LINDEN          445      77       96       10       M2        60.9       
91    479  K. Mehler             M      Furlong            PA    US      14:42 7:53  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      78       70       18       M5        60.9       
92    352  B. Quinn              M      New Hope           PA    US      14:42 7:53  9   4     BUCKINGHAM      445      79       53       14       M4        66.4       
93    623  B. Bell               M      Warrington         PA    US      14:42 7:54  9   3     TITUS           445      80       93       13       M3        66.4       
94    910  A. Perez              M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:46 7:55  6   1     DOYLE           445      81       46       2        M1        79.9       
95    381  B. Schmidt            M      Jamison            PA    US      14:47 7:56  11  5     JAMISON         445      82       70       19       M5        60.5       
96    490  R. Surovec            F      Jamison            PA    US      14:49 7:57  12  6     WARWICK         410      14       47       5        F6        66.7       
97    366  A. Rogers             F      Chalfont           PA    US      14:54 8:00  10  4     PINE RUN        410      15       76       3        F4        70.0       
98    411  M. Tantum             F      Chalfont           PA    US      14:55 8:00  12  6     SIMON BUTLER    410      16       47       6        F6        66.3       
99    999  P. Smith              F      Washington Crossin PA    US      14:56 8:01  8   3     PINE ROAD       410      17       93       2        F3        74.6       
100   438  A. Wakefield          M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:58 8:02  11  5     DOYLE           445      83       70       20       M5        59.8       
101   282  M. Lutes              M      Doylestown         PA    US      14:59 8:02  12  6     DOYLE           445      84       57       25       M6        57.7       
102   171  R. Dash               F      Jamison            PA    US      15:00 8:03  10  4     JAMISON         410      18       76       4        F4        69.5       
103   205  E. Gamba              M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:00 8:03  10  4     PINE RUN        445      85       53       15       M4        62.1       
104   440  E. Waugh              M      Jamison            PA    US      15:00 8:03  12  6     JAMISON         445      86       57       26       M6        57.7       
105   380  T. Schlotter          M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:02 8:04  9   4     PINE RUN        445      87       53       16       M4        64.9       
106   195  A. Ferguson           M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:03 8:05  11  5     COLD SPRING     445      88       70       21       M5        59.5       
107   374  S. Ruch               M      New Hope           PA    US      15:04 8:05  11  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      89       57       27       M6        59.4       
108   423  A. Tondapu            M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:05 8:06  10  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      90       70       22       M5        61.8       
109   637  L. Briscoe            M      Southampton        PA    US      15:05 8:06  7   1     HILLCREST       445      91       46       3        M1        72.7       
110   853  F. McGrath            M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:05 8:06  9   3     LINDEN          445      92       93       14       M3        64.7       
111   368  N. Romano             F      Chalfont           PA    US      15:05 8:06  11  6     SIMON BUTLER    410      19       47       7        F6        67.2       
112   809  L. Lachmuth           M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:07 8:07  8   2     DOYLE           445      93       96       11       M2        68.1       
113   827  M. Lussiez            M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:08 8:07  7   1     COLD SPRING     445      94       46       4        M1        72.5       
114   852  A. McGrath            F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:09 8:08  8   2     LINDEN          410      20       65       1        F2        73.5       
115   249  E. Kennedy            M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:10 8:08  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      95       70       23       M5        59.0       
116   756  K. Hench              M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:11 8:09  9   3     SIMON BUTLER    445      96       93       15       M3        64.3       
117   399  K. Stellwagon         F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:12 8:09  11  5     DOYLE           410      21       63       7        F5        66.7       
118   168  O. Dallmer            F      Warrington         PA    US      15:12 8:10  12  6     TITUS           410      22       47       8        F6        65.1       
119   253  I. Khalife            F      Warrington         PA    US      15:14 8:11  12  6     JAMISON         410      23       47       9        F6        64.9       
120   1041 E. Trichon            M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:16 8:11  8   2     DOYLE           445      97       96       12       M2        67.5       
121   674  R. Daly               M      New Hope           PA    US      15:16 8:12  8   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      98       93       16       M3        67.5       
122   446  L. White              M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:18 8:12  11  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      99       70       24       M5        58.5       
123   344  Z. Peters             M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:18 8:13  9   4     PINE RUN        445      100      53       17       M4        63.8       
124   116  C. Behm               M      New Hope           PA    US      15:18 8:13  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      101      57       28       M6        56.5       
125   293  D. Masterson          M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:18 8:13  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      102      70       25       M5        58.5       
126   6538 E. Krajewski          M                                       15:20 8:14  9   3     LINDEN          445      103      93       17       M3        63.7       
127   117  T. Behm               M      New Hope           PA    US      15:20 8:14  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      104      57       29       M6        56.4       
128   410  D. Swiggard           M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:20 8:14  11  5     PINE RUN        445      105      70       26       M5        58.4       
129   622  B. Bell               M      Warrington         PA    US      15:20 8:14  8   2     TITUS           445      106      96       13       M2        67.2       
130   729  K. Gonzales           M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:23 8:15  9   3     DOYLE           445      107      93       18       M3        63.4       
131   115  B. Behm               M      New Hope           PA    US      15:24 8:16  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      108      57       30       M6        56.2       
132   298  E. McCallion          F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:28 8:18  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      24       47       10       F6        63.9       
133   967  C. Sauder             M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:28 8:18  8   3     TITUS           445      109      93       19       M3        66.6       
134   332  J. O'Donnell          M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:30 8:19  11  5     PINE RUN        445      110      70       27       M5        57.7       
135   398  K. Spicer             F      Warrington         PA    US      15:31 8:20  12  6     TITUS           410      25       47       11       F6        63.7       
136   281  F. Lussiez            M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:32 8:20  9   4     COLD SPRING     445      111      53       18       M4        62.8       
137   108  K. Bachrach           F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:32 8:20  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      26       47       12       F6        63.7       
138   702  M. Ferree-Nauamn      M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      15:32 8:20  6   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      112      46       5        M1        76.0       
139   435  K. Veith              F      Warrington         PA    US      15:32 8:20  12  6     TITUS           410      27       47       13       F6        63.7       
140   190  J. Estes              M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:32 8:20  11  5     DOYLE           445      113      70       28       M5        57.6       
141   378  J. Salter             F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:32 8:20  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      28       47       14       F6        63.7       
142   136  A. Bucuy              M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:34 8:21  10  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      114      70       29       M5        59.9       
143   484  A. Austin             F      warrington         PA    US      15:34 8:21  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      29       47       15       F6        63.5       
144   986  G. Sidwar             M      Warrington         PA    US      15:35 8:22  9   3     TITUS           445      115      93       20       M3        62.6       
145   269  R. Leary              F      DoylestownDoylesto PA    US      15:36 8:23  10  5     LINDEN          410      30       63       8        F5        66.9       
146   294  J. Matott             M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:38 8:23  12  6     LINDEN          445      116      57       31       M6        55.3       
147   126  K. Borden             F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:40 8:24  11  5     COLD SPRING     410      31       63       9        F5        64.7       
148   176  A. Dobbins            F      Forest Grove       PA    US      15:40 8:25  11  6     BUCKINGHAM      410      32       47       16       F6        64.7       
149   343  R. Perre              M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:43 8:26  11  5     ST. JUDE        445      117      70       30       M5        56.9       
150   498  Z. Tepfenhardt        M                                       15:44 8:27  10  5     OLMC            445      118      70       31       M5        59.2       
151   485  G. Smith              M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:44 8:27  11  5     DOYLE           445      119      70       32       M5        56.9       
152   242  B. Johnston           M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:48 8:29  11  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      120      53       19       M4        56.6       
153   606  G. Altomari           M      Southampton        PA    US      15:49 8:29  7   1     HILLCREST       445      121      46       6        M1        69.4       
154   493  M. Hitchon            M                                       15:50 8:30  11  5     COMMONWEALTH CA 445      122      70       33       M5        56.5       
155   279  L. Loukedis           F      Doylestown         PA    US      15:50 8:30  11  5     BUCKINGHAM      410      33       63       10       F5        64.0       
156   925  P. Quinn              M      New Hope           PA    US      15:51 8:30  7   1     BUCKINGHAM      445      123      46       7        M1        69.2       
157   370  A. Rosica             F      Warrington         PA    US      15:51 8:31  12  6     JAMISON         410      34       47       17       F6        62.4       
158   238  C. Hurrell            F      Perkasie           PA    US      15:53 8:31  11  5     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      35       63       11       F5        63.8       
159   272  E. Lelli              M      Perkasie           PA    US      15:53 8:32  10  4     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      124      53       20       M4        58.7       
160   199  B. Freas              M      Horsham            PA    US      15:54 8:32  12  6     OTHER           445      125      57       32       M6        54.4       
161   793  J. Kille              M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:55 8:32  9   3     COLD SPRING     445      126      93       21       M3        61.3       
162   182  E. Dunn               F      Jamison            PA    US      15:57 8:33  10  4     WARWICK         410      36       76       5        F4        65.4       
163   314  J. Molesky            M      Doylestown         PA    US      15:58 8:34  9   4     LINDEN          445      127      53       21       M4        61.1       
164   757  M. Henriksson         M      Chalfont           PA    US      15:58 8:34  8   2     SIMON BUTLER    445      128      96       14       M2        64.5       
165   6533 T. Surovec            M      Jamison            PA    US      15:59 8:35  9   3     WARWICK         445      129      93       22       M3        61.1       
166   214  E. Goodling           F      New Britain        PA    US      16:00 8:35  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      37       63       12       F5        63.4       
167   848  S. McFadden           F      Perkasie           PA    US      16:03 8:37  9   3     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      38       93       3        F3        67.0       
168   442  J. Wells              M      Southampton        PA    US      16:04 8:37  10  5     HILLCREST       445      130      70       34       M5        58.0       
169   765  L. Hood               M      Chalfont           PA    US      16:05 8:38  9   3     SIMON BUTLER    445      131      93       23       M3        60.7       
170   470  C. Gnutti             M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:05 8:38  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      132      57       33       M6        53.8       
171   668  K. Courduff           M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      16:06 8:39  9   3     PINE ROAD       445      133      93       24       M3        60.6       
172   733  B. Grau               M      Warrington         PA    US      16:07 8:39  8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      134      96       15       M2        63.9       
173   451  J. Wisniowski         M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:08 8:39  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      135      53       22       M4        57.8       
174   1092 M. Howse              M      Jamison            PA    US      16:10 8:41  9   3     JAMISON         445      136      93       25       M3        60.4       
175   715  B. Garrido            M      Chalfont           PA    US      16:11 8:41  8   2     SIMON BUTLER    445      137      96       16       M2        63.6       
176   268  N. Lafratta           F      Warrington         PA    US      16:17 8:44  12  6     JAMISON         410      39       47       18       F6        60.7       
177   172  G. Dass               F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      16:17 8:44  12  6     OTHER           410      40       47       19       F6        60.7       
178   863  M. Meo                F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:17 8:45  9   3     DOYLE           410      41       93       4        F3        66.1       
179   259  A. Kohl               M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:18 8:45  10  4     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      138      53       23       M4        57.2       
180   1057 T. Walls              F      Chalfont           PA    US      16:19 8:45  8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      42       65       2        F2        68.3       
181   748  V. Hall               M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:19 8:45  9   3     LINDEN          445      139      93       26       M3        59.8       
182   1073 B. Winward            M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:21 8:47  6   K     GAYMAN          445      140      30       1        MK        72.2       
183   678  J. Deangelis          M      Furlong            PA    US      16:22 8:47  9   3     OUR LADY OF MT. 445      141      93       27       M3        59.6       
184   296  M. Mayro              F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:23 8:47  12  6     DOYLE           410      43       47       20       F6        60.4       
185   180  A. Dozier             F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:24 8:48  9   4     JAMISON         410      44       76       6        F4        65.6       
186   1037 A. Thompson           M      Furlong            PA    US      16:24 8:48  8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      142      96       17       M2        62.8       
187   694  D. Eater              M      Furlong            PA    US      16:24 8:48  8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      143      96       18       M2        62.8       
188   774  D. Jacobsen           M      Warrington         PA    US      16:25 8:49  8   3     JAMISON         445      144      93       28       M3        62.7       
189   227  C. Hench              M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:25 8:49  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      145      70       35       M5        54.5       
190   1091 J. Shaheen            M      Chalfont           PA    US      16:25 8:49  8   2     SIMON BUTLER    445      146      96       19       M2        62.7       
191   883  T. Mulcahy            M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:25 8:49  6   1     DOYLE           445      147      46       8        M1        71.9       
192   211  C. Gillis             M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:25 8:49  11  5     COLD SPRING     445      148      70       36       M5        54.5       
193   1000 C. Smith              M      Furlong            PA    US      16:26 8:49  9   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      149      93       29       M3        59.4       
194   127  B. Borkowski          M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:28 8:50  10  5     COLD SPRING     445      150      70       37       M5        56.6       
195   886  S. Mura               F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:28 8:50  8   3     ST. JUDE        410      45       93       5        F3        67.7       
196   902  M. Parker             F      Chalfont           PA    US      16:29 8:51  9   3     SIMON BUTLER    410      46       93       6        F3        65.3       
197   955  B. Rosica             F      Warrington         PA    US      16:29 8:51  8   3     JAMISON         410      47       93       7        F3        67.6       
198   1050 A. Veereddy           M      Warrington         PA    US      16:29 8:51  4   3     TITUS           445      151      93       30       M3                   
199   1034 J. Thibeault          M      Furlong            PA    US      16:30 8:51  8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      152      96       20       M2        62.4       
200   643  T. Brown              M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:31 8:52  5   3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      153      93       31       M3        77.8       
201   262  A. Krautheim          M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:31 8:52  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      154      70       38       M5        54.2       
202   324  D. Nguyen             M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:33 8:53  10  4     DOYLE           445      155      53       24       M4        56.3       
203   431  D. Varacallo          M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:35 8:54  10  4     COLD SPRING     445      156      53       25       M4        56.2       
204   111  B. Barklage           M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:36 8:54  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      157      57       34       M6        52.1       
205   191  G. Falkenstein        M      Warrington         PA    US      16:38 8:55  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      158      70       39       M5        53.8       
206   336  N. Packel             M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:38 8:56  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      159      70       40       M5        53.8       
207   297  S. McCallion          M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:39 8:56  10  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      160      70       41       M5        56.0       
208   333  K. O'Donoghue         F      Chalfont           PA    US      16:39 8:56  10  5     PINE RUN        410      48       63       13       F5        62.6       
209   730  K. Gonzales           M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:42 8:58  9   3     DOYLE           445      161      93       32       M3        58.4       
210   166  M. Crouch             M      Jamison            PA    US      16:42 8:58  11  5     JAMISON         445      162      70       42       M5        53.6       
211   273  T. Lelli              M      Perkasie           PA    US      16:43 8:58  11  5     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      163      70       43       M5        53.5       
212   375  D. Ruchi              M      Warrington         PA    US      16:44 8:59  10  4     JAMISON         445      164      53       26       M4        55.7       
213   671  C. Crouch             F      Jamison            PA    US      16:44 8:59  9   3     JAMISON         410      49       93       8        F3        64.3       
214   973  M. Schmidt            F      Jamison            PA    US      16:48 9:01  9   3     JAMISON         410      50       93       9        F3        64.0       
215   675  O. Daniele            F      Warrington         PA    US      16:49 9:01  9   3     JAMISON         410      51       93       10       F3        64.0       
216   775  J. Jaffe              M      Furlong            PA    US      16:50 9:02  7   1     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      165      46       9        M1        65.2       
217   992  A. Singhal            M      Princeton          NJ    US      16:51 9:02  8   2     OTHER           445      166      96       21       M2        61.1       
218   918  O. Pray               M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:51 9:03  8   2     LINDEN          445      167      96       22       M2        61.1       
219   304  J. Melson             M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:52 9:03  10  5     DOYLE           445      168      70       44       M5        55.3       
220   776  J. Jaffe              F      Furlong            PA    US      16:52 9:03  8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      52       65       3        F2        66.0       
221   178  J. Donlevie           F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:53 9:04  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      53       47       21       F6        58.6       
222   764  L. Holstine           F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:53 9:04  9   3     JAMISON         410      54       93       11       F3        63.7       
223   236  Annika Huber          F      Doylestownwn       PA    US      16:54 9:04  13  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      55       47       22       F6        57.2       
224   274  E. Lentini            F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:55 9:05  9   4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      56       76       7        F4        63.6       
225   369  B. Roscoe             F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:55 9:05  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      57       76       8        F4        61.7       
226   932  J. Reed               M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:56 9:05  9   3     LINDEN          445      169      93       33       M3        57.6       
227   125  O. Blatnick           F      RichboroRichboro   PA    US      16:56 9:05  12  6     RICHBORO        410      58       47       23       F6        58.4       
228   289  J. Marraccini         M      Warrington         PA    US      16:56 9:05  11  6     TITUS           445      170      57       35       M6        52.9       
229   306  A. Michener           F      Chalfont           PA    US      16:57 9:06  10  4     SIMON BUTLER    410      59       76       9        F4        61.5       
230   785  A. Kadan              M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:57 9:06  8   2     DOYLE           445      171      96       23       M2        60.8       
231   134  K. Buccafuri          F      Perkasie           PA    US      16:57 9:06  10  4     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      60       76       10       F4        61.5       
232   340  R. Patel              F      Warrington         PA    US      16:58 9:06  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      61       76       11       F4        61.5       
233   334  D. Olsen              F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:58 9:06  10  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      62       63       14       F5        61.5       
234   107  B. Arnold             F      Doylestown         PA    US      16:58 9:06  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      63       76       12       F4        61.5       
235   400  J. Stern              M      Doylestown         PA    US      16:59 9:07  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      172      53       27       M4        54.9       
236   692  A. Eames-Egidi        M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      16:59 9:07  9   3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      173      93       34       M3        57.5       
237   800  X. Kovac              M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:01 9:08  8   3     ST. JUDE        445      174      93       35       M3        60.5       
238   1083 Z. Yoder              M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:01 9:08  8   2     SIMON BUTLER    445      175      96       24       M2        60.5       
239   402  A. Stribling          M      Jamison            PA    US      17:02 9:09  10  4     JAMISON         445      176      53       28       M4        54.7       
240   386  A. Serafin            F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:03 9:09  10  4     PINE RUN        410      64       76       13       F4        61.2       
241   346  Z. Petsch             F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:04 9:09  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      65       63       15       F5        59.4       
242   849  D. McGarvey           M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:04 9:10  9   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      177      93       36       M3        57.2       
243   1002 G. Smith              M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:05 9:10  8   3     LINDEN          445      178      93       37       M3        60.3       
244   743  S. Haddon             F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:07 9:11  8   2     LINDEN          410      66       65       4        F2        65.1       
245   952  M. Rosato             F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:08 9:12  9   3     DOYLE           410      67       93       12       F3        62.8       
246   403  C. Stribling          M      Jamison            PA    US      17:09 9:12  10  4     JAMISON         445      179      53       29       M4        54.3       
247   288  R. Marraccini         F      Warrington         PA    US      17:10 9:13  10  4     TITUS           410      68       76       14       F4        60.8       
248   379  A. Savona             M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:12 9:14  10  4     PINE RUN        445      180      53       30       M4        54.2       
249   604  C. Albrecht           F      Jamison            PA    US      17:13 9:14  9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      69       93       13       F3        62.5       
250   679  E. Dehaven            M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:14 9:15  10  2     PINE RUN        445      181      96       25       M2        54.1       
251   223  E. Hardis             M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:14 9:15  11  6     DOYLE           445      182      57       36       M6        51.9       
252   320  J. Mullin             M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:15 9:15  10  4     PINE RUN        445      183      53       31       M4        54.0       
253   251  K. Kesilman           F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:15 9:15  9   4     PINE RUN        410      70       76       15       F4        62.4       
254   290  A. Marseglia          F      Warrington         PA    US      17:15 9:15  10  4     JAMISON         410      71       76       16       F4        60.5       
255   662  B. Clements           M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:17 9:16  7   1     OUR LADY OF MT. 445      184      46       10       M1        63.5       
256   633  H. Brannan            M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:17 9:17  8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      185      96       26       M2        59.6       
257   1067 Q. White              M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:18 9:17  7   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      186      96       27       M2        63.4       
258   276  J. Lepping            M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:20 9:18  12  6     DOYLE           445      187      57       37       M6        49.9       
259   313  M. Minko              M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      17:20 9:18  11  6     HILLCREST       445      188      57       38       M6        51.6       
260   937  F. Rennie             M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:21 9:19  8   2     LINDEN          445      189      96       28       M2        59.4       
261   495  T. Torrey             M                                       17:24 9:20  12  6     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      190      57       39       M6        49.7       
262   1011 C. Stevenson          M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:25 9:21  8   2     DOYLE           445      191      96       29       M2        59.1       
263   164  M. Crawford           F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      17:25 9:21  11  6     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      72       47       24       F6        58.2       
264   128  V. Borrelli           M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:25 9:21  11  5     COLD SPRING     445      192      70       45       M5        51.4       
265   1093 M. Howse              M      jamison            PA    US      17:26 9:21  9   3     JAMISON         445      193      93       38       M3        56.0       
266   1053 H. Voelcker           M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:27 9:22  8   2     DOYLE           445      194      96       30       M2        59.0       
267   480  L. Paternoster        M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:28 9:23  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      195      70       46       M5        51.2       
268   787  A. Kear               F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:29 9:23  6   K     DOYLE           410      73       30       1        FK        69.0       
269   912  N. Peters             M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:30 9:23  6   K     PINE RUN        445      196      30       2        MK        67.4       
270   358  T. Reed               M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:31 9:24  11  5     LINDEN          445      197      70       47       M5        51.1       
271   481  A. Paternoster        M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:31 9:24  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    445      198      70       48       M5        51.1       
272   699  D. Emr                M      Perkasie           PA    US      17:31 9:24  9   3     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      199      93       39       M3        55.7       
273   601  S. Adams              M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:31 9:24  5   K     BUCKINGHAM      445      200      30       3        MK        73.4       
274   6544 R. Bell               M                                       17:31 9:24  7   2     COLD SPRING     445      201      96       31       M2        62.6       
275   707  R. Folkins            F      Furlong            PA    US      17:32 9:24  7   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      74       65       5        F2        66.0       
276   894  C. O'Donnell          F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:32 9:25  7   2     PINE RUN        410      75       65       6        F2        66.0       
277   397  C. Smith              M      Furlong            PA    US      17:33 9:25  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      445      202      57       40       M6        49.3       
278   1054 M. Volans             F      Furlong            PA    US      17:33 9:25  8   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      76       93       14       F3        63.5       
279   285  E. Mandia             F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:34 9:26  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      410      77       47       25       F6        56.3       
280   395  J. Smith              M      Hartsville         PA    US      17:34 9:26  11  5     JAMISON         445      203      70       49       M5        50.9       
281   916  K. Polchan            F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:35 9:26  9   3     DOYLE           410      78       93       15       F3        61.2       
282   194  A. Farley             F      Warrington         PA    US      17:35 9:26  10  4     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      79       76       17       F4        59.3       
283   181  D. Dunleavy           M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:35 9:26  12  6     DOYLE           445      204      57       41       M6        49.2       
284   660  W. Clarke             M      Warrington         PA    US      17:36 9:27  9   3     TITUS           445      205      93       40       M3        55.5       
285   225  H. Haver              F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      17:39 9:28  11  5     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      80       63       16       F5        57.5       
286   703  B. File               M      Furlong            PA    US      17:39 9:28  8   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      206      93       41       M3        58.4       
287   207  D. Garrido            M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:40 9:29  9   4     SIMON BUTLER    445      207      53       32       M4        55.2       
288   627  N. Bonargo            M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:41 9:29  9   3     COLD SPRING     445      208      93       42       M3        55.2       
289   946  C. Rodriguez          M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:42 9:30  8   3     COLD SPRING     445      209      93       43       M3        58.2       
290   6542 G. Picitti            M                                       17:45 9:31  10  3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      210      93       44       M3        52.5       
291   963  C. Rybny              M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:45 9:31  6   1     SIMON BUTLER    445      211      46       11       M1        66.5       
292   217  R. Griffith           F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:45 9:31  11  5     GAYMAN          410      81       63       17       F5        57.1       
293   844  B. McClain            M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:45 9:32  8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      212      96       32       M2        58.0       
294   206  L. Gannon             M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:46 9:32  12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      213      57       42       M6        48.7       
295   6532 R. Einhorn            F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      17:46 9:32  9   3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      82       93       16       F3        60.6       
296   112  S. Baumgardner        F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:46 9:32  10  4     PINE RUN        410      83       76       18       F4        58.7       
297   302  S. McHugh             F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:47 9:32  11  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      84       63       18       F5        57.0       
298   759  J. Hetz               M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:48 9:33  8   3     LINDEN          445      214      93       45       M3        57.9       
299   491  S. Gisondi            F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:48 9:33  11  5     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      85       63       19       F5        57.0       
300   443  L. Welsh              F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:48 9:33  11  5     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      86       63       20       F5        57.0       
301   167  S. Curry              F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:49 9:34  11  5     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      87       63       21       F5        56.9       
302   790  M. Kelly              F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:51 9:35  8   2     PINE RUN        410      88       65       7        F2        62.4       
303   215  E. Graban             F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:51 9:35  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      89       63       22       F5        56.8       
304   473  J. Braun              M      Chalfont           PA    US      17:52 9:35  9   4     SIMON BUTLER    445      215      53       33       M4        54.6       
305   960  S. Ruch               F      Hatfield           PA    US      17:52 9:35  9   3     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      90       93       17       F3        60.2       
306   926  M. Rafalowski         M      Warrington         PA    US      17:52 9:36  7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      216      46       12       M1        61.4       
307   133  S. Brunetti           F      Doylestown         PA    US      17:53 9:36  11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      91       63       23       F5        56.7       
308   196  S. Fischer            F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:53 9:36  10  5     PINE RUN        410      92       63       24       F5        58.3       
309   908  E. Payne              M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:54 9:37  8   3     LINDEN          445      217      93       46       M3        57.5       
310   210  L. Ghisu              M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:55 9:37  10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      218      53       34       M4        52.0       
311   1098 B. Gordon             M      Furlong            PA    US      17:56 9:37  8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      219      96       33       M2        57.4       
312   1003 M. Sowash             F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:56 9:38  7   1     SIMON BUTLER    410      93       36       1        F1        64.5       
313   650  A. Cardone            M      Southampton        PA    US      17:57 9:38  8   2     HILLCREST       445      220      96       34       M2        57.4       
314   665  P. Controy            F      Chalfont           PA    US      17:59 9:39  9   3     PINE RUN        410      94       93       18       F3        59.8       
315   1031 L. Telegadis          M      Richboro           PA    US      18:00 9:40  9   3     HILLCREST       445      221      93       47       M3        54.2       
316   360  L. Reinert            F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:01 9:40  10  4     COLD SPRING     410      95       76       19       F4        57.9       
317   1020 T. Sudall             M      Furlong            PA    US      18:02 9:41  8   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      222      93       48       M3        57.1       
318   1071 B. Windisch           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:03 9:41  8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      223      96       35       M2        57.1       
319   753  T. Hastings           M      Warminster         PA    US      18:04 9:42  7   1     WARWICK         445      224      46       13       M1        60.7       
320   911  A. Perlmutter         M      Chalfont           PA    US      18:04 9:42  8   2     PINE RUN        445      225      96       36       M2        57.0       
321   158  B. Connelly           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:05 9:42  9   4     DOYLE           445      226      53       35       M4        54.0       
322   696  S. Edelman            M      Richboro           PA    US      18:07 9:43  8   2     HILLCREST       445      227      96       37       M2        56.9       
323   109  A. Bai                M      Furlong            PA    US      18:08 9:44  10  5     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      228      70       50       M5        51.4       
324   1070 E. Williams           F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:09 9:44  9   3     DOYLE           410      96       93       19       F3        59.3       
325   968  J. Sauder             M      Chalfont           PA    US      18:10 9:45  7   3     TITUS           445      229      93       49       M3        60.4       
326   157  L. Colon              F      Warrington         PA    US      18:10 9:45  9   4     JAMISON         410      97       76       20       F4        59.2       
327   347  N. Piccillo           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:10 9:45  10  4     DOYLE           445      230      53       36       M4        51.3       
328   222  B. Hall               F      Warrington         PA    US      18:10 9:45  10  4     JAMISON         410      98       76       21       F4        57.4       
329   385  T. Senior             M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:10 9:45  11  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      231      70       51       M5        49.3       
330   439  C. Wanko              F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:11 9:46  10  4     LINDEN          410      99       76       22       F4        57.4       
331   1018 A. Stromberg          F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:15 9:48  6   K     DOYLE           410      100      30       2        FK        66.1       
332   980  S. Shapiro            F      Furlong            PA    US      18:16 9:48  8   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      101      93       20       F3        61.0       
333   939  D. Rietzen            M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      18:16 9:48  9   3     PINE ROAD       445      232      93       50       M3        53.4       
334   949  C. Roland             F      Furlong            PA    US      18:16 9:48  8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      102      65       8        F2        61.0       
335   1079 W. Yan                M      Warrington         PA    US      18:20 9:50  7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      233      46       14       M1        59.8       
336   658  J. Cheng              M      Furlong            PA    US      18:20 9:51  7   1     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      234      46       15       M1        59.8       
337   961  B. Rusiloski          M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:21 9:51  7   1     DOYLE           445      235      46       16       M1        59.8       
338   475  E. Doughty            F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:22 9:51  11  6     COLD SPRING     410      103      47       26       F6        55.2       
339   762  J. Hogenauer          M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:25 9:53  7   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      236      96       38       M2        59.6       
340   165  M. Crayder            M      WARRINGTON         PA    US      18:25 9:53  11  5     TITUS           445      237      70       52       M5        48.6       
341   315  J. Molesky            F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:26 9:54  9   4     LINDEN          410      104      76       23       F4        58.4       
342   345  N. Petrakis           F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:27 9:54  11  6     BUCKINGHAM      410      105      47       27       F6        55.0       
343   140  C. Cannon             F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:27 9:54  12  6     BUCKINGHAM      410      106      47       28       F6        53.6       
344   736  J. Green              M      New Hope           PA    US      18:29 9:55  8   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      238      93       51       M3        55.7       
345   920  E. Prozzillo          M                                       18:31 9:56  9   3     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      239      93       52       M3        52.7       
346   921  L. Punchello          M      Jamison            PA    US      18:31 9:56  8   2     JAMISON         445      240      96       39       M2        55.6       
347   6516 A. Brown              F      Furlong            PA    US      18:32 9:57  9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      107      93       21       F3        58.1       
348   936  O. Rennie             M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:32 9:57  7   1     LINDEN          445      241      46       17       M1        59.2       
349   265  B. Kwiatkowski        M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:32 9:57  11  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      242      57       43       M6        48.3       
350   1060 J. Welwood            M      Richboro           PA    US      18:33 9:57  9   3     RICHBORO        445      243      93       53       M3        52.6       
351   995  J. Slattery           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:33 9:57  9   3     PINE RUN        445      244      93       54       M3        52.6       
352   680  A. Dehaven            M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:35 9:58  9   3     PINE RUN        445      245      93       55       M3        52.5       
353   444  S. Welwood            F      Richboro           PA    US      18:35 9:58  11  5     RICHBORO        410      108      63       25       F5        54.6       
354   429  Z. Umer               F      Chalfont           PA    US      18:36 9:59  10  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      109      63       26       F5        56.1       
355   1026 J. Tate               M      Hatfield           PA    US      18:37 9:59  8   2     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      246      96       40       M2        55.3       
356   1032 A. Terry              M      Ivyland            PA    US      18:38 10:00 9   K     OTHER           445      247      30       4        MK        52.4       
357   878  J. Moore              M      Jamison            PA    US      18:39 10:00 7   1     JAMISON         445      248      46       18       M1        58.8       
358   909  A. Peng               M      Warrington         PA    US      18:40 10:01 7   1     JAMISON         445      249      46       19       M1        58.8       
359   744  J. Haflett            F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:40 10:01 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      110      93       22       F3        57.6       
360   123  D. Bignault           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:40 10:01 12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      250      57       44       M6        46.3       
361   874  C. Miroslaw           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:42 10:02 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      251      96       41       M2        55.1       
362   286  K. Mangeot            M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:43 10:03 11  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      252      57       45       M6        47.8       
363   177  R. Donlevie           M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:44 10:03 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      253      53       37       M4        49.8       
364   200  M. Friend             F      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      18:44 10:03 10  5     HILLCREST       410      111      63       27       F5        55.7       
365   388  L. Sharkey            M      Furlong            PA    US      18:44 10:03 11  5     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      254      70       53       M5        47.8       
366   287  A. Marino             F      Southampton        PA    US      18:44 10:03 11  5     HILLCREST       410      112      63       28       F5        54.1       
367   810  E. Ladley             F      Furlong            PA    US      18:45 10:04 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      113      93       23       F3        57.4       
368   372  M. Rotman             M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:45 10:04 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      255      53       38       M4        49.7       
369   1086 H. Zartman            M      Perkasie           PA    US      18:47 10:05 9   3     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      256      93       56       M3        52.0       
370   478  J. Cochran            M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:48 10:05 12  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      257      70       54       M5        46.0       
371   740  O. Grotz              M      Furlong            PA    US      18:48 10:05 6   K     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      258      30       5        MK        62.8       
372   614  C. Aronson            F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:50 10:06 9   3     LINDEN          410      114      93       24       F3        57.1       
373   412  G. Tarka              F      Chalfont           PA    US      18:51 10:07 10  5     TITUS           410      115      63       29       F5        55.3       
374   339  G. Parsons            F      Warrington         PA    US      18:52 10:07 11  5     TITUS           410      116      63       30       F5        53.7       
375   806  B. Kutsmeda           M      Chalfont           PA    US      18:53 10:08 7   2     PINE RUN        445      259      96       42       M2        58.1       
376   1030 C. Telegadis          M      Richboro           PA    US      18:54 10:08 7   2     HILLCREST       445      260      96       43       M2        58.0       
377   922  K. Pytlewski          F      Holland            PA    US      18:54 10:09 8   2     HILLCREST       410      117      65       9        F2        58.9       
378   230  C. Hetz               M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:54 10:09 12  6     LINDEN          445      261      57       46       M6        45.8       
379   424  T. Toney-Bailey       M      Warminster         PA    US      18:56 10:09 12  6     WARWICK         445      262      57       47       M6        45.7       
380   159  R. Conover            M      Milford            NJ    US      18:59 10:11 12  6     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      263      57       48       M6        45.6       
381   734  C. Gray               F      Doylestown         PA    US      18:59 10:11 8   3     LINDEN          410      118      93       25       F3        58.7       
382   153  L. Coldren            F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:00 10:12 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      119      76       24       F4        54.9       
383   426  O. Tracy              F      Jamison            PA    US      19:01 10:12 9   4     JAMISON         410      120      76       25       F4        56.6       
384   415  C. Taylor             F      Warminster         PA    US      19:01 10:13 11  5     JAMISON         410      121      63       31       F5        53.3       
385   1084 J. Young              M      Richboro           PA    US      19:01 10:13 9   3     HILLCREST       445      264      93       57       M3        51.3       
386   976  E. Schulz             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:02 10:13 9   3     LINDEN          410      122      93       26       F3        56.5       
387   982  M. Sharkey            M      Furlong            PA    US      19:02 10:13 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      265      93       58       M3        51.3       
388   193  K. Fanelli            F      Warrington         PA    US      19:02 10:13 11  6     TITUS           410      123      47       29       F6        53.3       
389   832  A. Mandia             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:03 10:13 6   K     BUCKINGHAM      410      124      30       3        FK        63.4       
390   1082 A. Yang               M      Furlong            PA    US      19:04 10:14 7   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      266      96       44       M2        57.5       
391   122  L. Bignault           M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:04 10:14 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      267      53       39       M4        48.9       
392   1066 O. Whalen             M      Chalfont           PA    US      19:07 10:15 7   2     PINE RUN        445      268      96       45       M2        57.4       
393   472  A. Chappell           M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:08 10:16 11  5     COLD SPRING     445      269      70       55       M5        46.8       
394   6534 T. Cooper             M      Chalfont           PA    US      19:08 10:16 8   2     PINE RUN        445      270      96       46       M2        53.8       
395   721  L. Ghisu              F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:09 10:16 8   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      125      93       27       F3        58.2       
396   471  R. Gnutti             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:09 10:17 10  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      126      63       32       F5        54.5       
397   459  D. Sutton             F      New Hope           PA    US      19:09 10:17 11  5     BUCKINGHAM      410      127      63       33       F5        53.0       
398   807  D. Kwiatkowski        F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:09 10:17 8   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      128      93       28       F3        58.2       
399   813  E. Lapsley            F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:11 10:18 6   1     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      129      36       2        F1        62.9       
400   114  G. Beck               M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:12 10:18 11  5     COLD SPRING     445      271      70       56       M5        46.6       
401   406  M. Suter              F      Warrington         PA    US      19:13 10:19 11  5     TITUS           410      130      63       34       F5        52.8       
402   321  A. Mullin             F      Chalfont           PA    US      19:13 10:19 12  6     PINE RUN        410      131      47       30       F6        51.5       
403   465  William Wilson        M      Furlong            PA    US      19:13 10:19     5     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      272      70       57       M5                   
404   1065 A. Wevodau            F      Perkasie           PA    US      19:14 10:19 6   K     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      132      30       4        FK        62.8       
405   348  S. Plotkin            M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      19:17 10:21 11  5     COLONIAL ELEMEN 445      273      70       58       M5        46.4       
406   717  N. Gazzara            M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      19:19 10:22 9   3     PINE ROAD       445      274      93       59       M3        50.5       
407   187  E. Engle              F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:24 10:24 10  4     LINDEN          410      133      76       26       F4        53.8       
408   847  D. McCreesh           M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      19:24 10:24 9   3     PINE ROAD       445      275      93       60       M3        50.3       
409   913  A. Peters             F      Chalfont           PA    US      19:25 10:25 8   2     PINE RUN        410      134      65       10       F2        57.4       
410   413  R. Tate               F      Hatfield           PA    US      19:29 10:27 11  5     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      135      63       35       F5        52.0       
411   713  T. Gannon             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:29 10:27 7   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      136      65       11       F2        59.4       
412   359  G. Reichner           F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:29 10:28 10  4     DOYLE           410      137      76       27       F4        53.5       
413   261  G. Krause             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:30 10:28 9   4     DOYLE           410      138      76       28       F4        55.2       
414   6522 L. Szambelak          M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:30 10:28 8   2     DOYLE           445      276      96       47       M2        52.8       
415   919  J. Primiano           M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:32 10:29 8   2     DOYLE           445      277      96       48       M2        52.7       
416   656  K. Casale             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:32 10:29 8   2     DOYLE           410      139      65       12       F2        57.0       
417   998  J. Smith              F      Chalfont           PA    US      19:33 10:29 8   2     PINE RUN        410      140      65       13       F2        57.0       
418   367  S. Rogers             F      Warminster         PA    US      19:34 10:30 10  5     JAMISON         410      141      63       36       F5        53.3       
419   719  M. Gerbino            M      Warrington         PA    US      19:39 10:33 8   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      278      93       61       M3        52.4       
420   661  J. Clayton            F      Warminster         PA    US      19:40 10:33 9   3     WARWICK         410      142      93       29       F3        54.7       
421   179  M. Donnelly           F      Chalfont           PA    US      19:40 10:33 12  6     SIMON BUTLER    410      143      47       31       F6        50.3       
422   237  D. Hunsberger         M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:41 10:34 12  6     DOYLE           445      279      57       49       M6        43.9       
423   377  N. Salter             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:42 10:34 9   4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      144      76       29       F4        54.6       
424   322  S. Mullin             F      Chalfont           PA    US      19:42 10:34 12  6     PINE RUN        410      145      47       32       F6        50.2       
425   110  A. Barklage           F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:42 10:34 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      146      76       30       F4        52.9       
426   1004 M. Sowash             F      Chalfont           PA    US      19:43 10:35 9   3     SIMON BUTLER    410      147      93       30       F3        54.6       
427   1072 S. Winters            F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:45 10:36 6   K     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      148      30       5        FK        61.1       
428   737  A. Green              M      New Hope           PA    US      19:45 10:36 6   K     BUCKINGHAM      445      280      30       6        MK        59.7       
429   232  S. Hill               F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:45 10:36 12  6     PINE RUN        410      149      47       33       F6        50.1       
430   113  D. Bechtel            M      Warrington         PA    US      19:47 10:37 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      281      53       40       M4        47.1       
431   1059 B. Welwood            M      Richboro           PA    US      19:49 10:38 8   2     RICHBORO        445      282      96       49       M2        52.0       
432   6528 W. Wackowski          M      Holland            PA    US      19:51 10:39 8   2     HILLCREST       445      283      96       50       M2        51.9       
433   1001 D. Smith              M      Warrington         PA    US      19:56 10:42 10  3     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      284      93       62       M3        46.8       
434   881  C. Morgan             M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:56 10:42 8   2     PINE RUN        445      285      96       51       M2        51.7       
435   267  E. Lafratta           F      Warrington         PA    US      19:57 10:42 10  4     JAMISON         410      150      76       31       F4        52.3       
436   468  M. Miller             F      Doylestown         PA    US      19:57 10:42 9   4     JAMISON         410      151      76       32       F4        53.9       
437   1088 N. Zeigler            M      Doylestown         PA    US      19:59 10:43 9   3     JAMISON         445      286      93       63       M3        48.8       
438   477  J. Sawyer             M      Warrington         PA    US      20:00 10:44 11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      287      70       59       M5        44.8       
439   991  A. Singhal            M      Princeton          NJ    US      20:01 10:44 8   2     OTHER           445      288      96       52       M2        51.5       
440   780  E. Johnsson           F      Perkasie           PA    US      20:02 10:45 9   3     ST. JUDE        410      152      93       31       F3        53.7       
441   132  C. Brillman           F      Buckingham         PA    US      20:05 10:47 12  6     BUCKINGHAM      410      153      47       34       F6        49.2       
442   786  N. Karpinski          M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:07 10:48 8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      289      96       53       M2        51.2       
443   460  I. Akbari             M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:08 10:48 9   4     COLD SPRING     445      290      53       41       M4        48.5       
444   453  Reign Wurst           M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:08 10:48 13  6     COLD SPRING     445      291      57       50       M6        41.8       
445   351  G. Priore             F      Southampton        PA    US      20:11 10:50 11  5     HILLCREST       410      154      63       37       F5        50.2       
446   931  C. Reed               M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:13 10:51 9   3     LINDEN          445      292      93       64       M3        48.3       
447   818  M. Liu                M      Jamison            PA    US      20:15 10:52 7   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      293      96       54       M2        54.2       
448   983  J. Shaw               M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:15 10:52 7   1     GROVELAND       445      294      46       20       M1        54.2       
449   693  C. Earl               M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:15 10:52 7   1     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      295      46       21       M1        54.2       
450   857  N. McManamon          M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:15 10:52 9   3     GAYMAN          445      296      93       65       M3        48.2       
451   434  P. Veereddy           F      Warrington         PA    US      20:16 10:52 11  5     TITUS           410      155      63       38       F5        50.0       
452   135  J. Buck               M      Warminster         PA    US      20:17 10:53 12  6     JAMISON         445      297      57       51       M6        42.6       
453   965  A. Salisbury          M      Furlong            PA    US      20:18 10:54 7   1     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      298      46       22       M1        54.0       
454   231  K. Hiemenz            M      Jamison            PA    US      20:19 10:54 12  6     JAMISON         445      299      57       52       M6        42.6       
455   677  J. De Hoogh           M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:19 10:54 9   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      300      93       66       M3        48.0       
456   615  S. Azzarano           F      Jenkintown         PA    US      20:20 10:54 9   3     PINE ROAD       410      156      93       32       F3        52.9       
457   105  J. Allgor             M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:20 10:55 11  5     DOYLE           445      301      70       60       M5        44.0       
458   6536 P. Dziwak             M                                       20:20 10:55 9   3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      302      93       67       M3        48.0       
459   996  A. Smallacombe        F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:21 10:55 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      157      36       3        F1        56.9       
460   119  K. Bell               F      Warrington         PA    US      20:22 10:56 10  5     TITUS           410      158      63       39       F5        51.2       
461   1056 G. Walls              M      Chalfont           PA    US      20:23 10:56 7   1     SIMON BUTLER    445      303      46       23       M1        53.8       
462   142  J. Carpenter          M      Jamison            PA    US      20:24 10:57 12  6     JAMISON         445      304      57       53       M6        42.4       
463   618  H. Barno              F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:27 10:58 8   3     COLD SPRING     410      159      93       33       F3        54.5       
464   255  J. Klein              M      Warrington         PA    US      20:27 10:58 9   4     TITUS           445      305      53       42       M4        47.7       
465   933  G. Reichner           M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:28 10:59 8   2     DOYLE           445      306      96       55       M2        50.3       
466   129  L. Boss               F      Jamison            PA    US      20:29 10:59 10  4     WARWICK         410      160      76       33       F4        50.9       
467   271  K. Leese              F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      20:29 10:59 10  5     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      161      63       40       F5        50.9       
468   137  J. Burchill           F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      20:29 11:00 10  5     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      162      63       41       F5        50.9       
469   720  N. Gerstein           M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:30 11:00 8   2     DOYLE           445      307      96       56       M2        50.2       
470   907  C. Pavlow             M      Southampton        PA    US      20:30 11:00 8   3     HILLCREST       445      308      93       68       M3        50.2       
471   640  L. Brown              M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:30 11:00 8   2     COLD SPRING     445      309      96       57       M2        50.2       
472   466  S. Jarnagin           F      warminster         PA    US      20:31 11:01 10  4     WARWICK         410      163      76       34       F4        50.8       
473   248  G. Kelly              F      Chalfont           PA    US      20:32 11:01 10  4     PINE RUN        410      164      76       35       F4        50.8       
474   461  A. Shaheen            F      Chalfont           PA    US      20:32 11:01 10  4     SIMON BUTLER    410      165      76       36       F4        50.8       
475   718  N. Geracimos          F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:33 11:02 6   K     GAYMAN          410      166      30       6        FK        58.7       
476   150  A. Ciarciello         F      Jamison            PA    US      20:34 11:02 11  6     JAMISON         410      167      47       35       F6        49.3       
477   641  D. Brown              M      Furlong            PA    US      20:34 11:02 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      310      93       69       M3        47.5       
478   1028 B. Taylor             F      Warminster         PA    US      20:35 11:03 8   2     JAMISON         410      168      65       14       F2        54.1       
479   642  A. Brown              M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      20:35 11:03 9   k     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      311      30       7        MK        47.4       
480   1040 H. Tracy              F      Jamison            PA    US      20:36 11:03 7   2     JAMISON         410      169      65       15       F2        56.2       
481   994  J. Slattery           F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:36 11:03 7   1     PINE RUN        410      170      36       4        F1        56.2       
482   173  R. Demilia            F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:36 11:03 11  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      171      47       36       F6        49.2       
483   829  R. Mahony             M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:36 11:04 8   2     JAMISON         445      312      96       58       M2        50.0       
484   839  M. Masucci            M      Southampton        PA    US      20:37 11:04 8   3     HILLCREST       445      313      93       70       M3        50.0       
485   1036 M. Thompson           F      Furlong            PA    US      20:38 11:04 6   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      172      36       5        F1        58.5       
486   609  T. Alvarez            M      Warrington         PA    US      20:39 11:05 7   2     JAMISON         445      314      96       59       M2        53.1       
487   307  E. Michener           F      Chalfont           PA    US      20:39 11:05 11  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      173      63       42       F5        49.1       
488   364  R. Robson             F      Jamison            PA    US      20:40 11:06 10  4     JAMISON         410      174      76       37       F4        50.5       
489   291  M. Marsh              F      Southampton        PA    US      20:41 11:06 11  5     HILLCREST       410      175      63       43       F5        49.0       
490   6512 D. Zakarewicz         M      Chalfont           PA    US      20:42 11:06 6   k     OTHER           445      315      30       8        MK        57.0       
491   984  A. Shissler           F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:42 11:07 6   K     DOYLE           410      176      30       7        FK        58.3       
492   805  M. Kunzmann           F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      20:43 11:07 8   3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      177      93       34       F3        53.8       
493   420  Z. Thomas             M      Jamison            PA    US      20:44 11:08 10  4     JAMISON         445      316      53       43       M4        45.0       
494   811  S. Lamb               F      Jamison            PA    US      20:44 11:08 8   2     JAMISON         410      178      65       16       F2        53.7       
495   686  L. Ditmar             F      Milford            NJ    US      20:46 11:08 9   3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      179      93       35       F3        51.8       
496   947  B. Rogers             M      Warminster         PA    US      20:46 11:08 8   2     JAMISON         445      317      96       60       M2        49.6       
497   1035 S. Thomas             M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:46 11:09 8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      318      96       61       M2        49.6       
498   620  K. Beebee             M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:46 11:09 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      319      96       62       M2        49.6       
499   383  D. Schwartz           F      Warrington         PA    US      20:47 11:09 9   4     JAMISON         410      180      76       38       F4        51.8       
500   1051 K. Vesey              F      Chalfont           PA    US      20:48 11:09 7   2     PINE RUN        410      181      65       17       F2        55.6       
501   763  B. Holmes             M      Furlong            PA    US      20:49 11:10 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      320      93       71       M3        46.9       
502   163  C. Crandall           F      Jamison            PA    US      20:49 11:10 10  4     JAMISON         410      182      76       39       F4        50.1       
503   934  G. Reinert            M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:49 11:10 8   2     COLD SPRING     445      321      96       63       M2        49.5       
504   457  S. Zaidi              F      Chalfont           PA    US      20:49 11:10 10  4     SIMON BUTLER    410      183      76       40       F4        50.1       
505   228  A. Herstine           F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:50 11:11 11  6     BUCKINGHAM      410      184      47       37       F6        48.7       
506   6513 L. Zakarewicz         M      Chalfont           PA    US      20:50 11:11 9   3     OTHER           445      322      93       72       M3        46.8       
507   948  R. Rogers             M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:50 11:11 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      323      93       73       M3        46.8       
508   1014 C. Stimmler           M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:51 11:11 8   3     ST. JUDE        445      324      93       74       M3        49.4       
509   632  J. Boyer              M      Doylestown         PA    US      20:51 11:11 7   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      325      96       64       M2        52.6       
510   121  M. Benson             F      Mechanicsville     PA    US      20:53 11:12 11  6     COLD SPRING     410      185      47       38       F6        48.6       
511   657  R. Cassidy            F      Doylestown         PA    US      20:53 11:12 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      186      65       18       F2        53.3       
512   254  S. Khan               F      Jamison            PA    US      20:53 11:12 9   4     JAMISON         410      187      76       41       F4        51.5       
513   608  B. Alvarez            M      Warrington         PA    US      20:55 11:14 6   K     OTHER           445      326      30       9        MK        56.4       
514   278  H. Lloyd              F      Jamison            PA    US      20:55 11:14 10  4     JAMISON         410      188      76       42       F4        49.9       
515   670  J. Crouch             M      Jamison            PA    US      20:55 11:14 8   2     JAMISON         445      327      96       65       M2        49.2       
516   247  S. Kelly              M      Warrington         PA    US      20:59 11:16 10  4     JAMISON         445      328      53       44       M4        44.4       
517   6526 G. O'Neil             M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:00 11:16 9   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      329      96       66       M2        46.5       
518   755  B. Haver              M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      21:04 11:18 6   K     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      330      30       10       MK        56.0       
519   978  P. Senn               M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      21:04 11:18 7   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      331      46       24       M1        52.1       
520   821  M. Lofts              F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:04 11:18 9   3     DOYLE           410      189      93       36       F3        51.1       
521   6540 D. Namjoo             F                                       21:04 11:18 6   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      190      36       6        F1        57.3       
522   1090 E. Watkins            M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:04 11:18 7   1     OUR LADY OF MT. 445      332      46       25       M1        52.1       
523   611  L. Arnold             M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:07 11:20 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      333      96       67       M2        48.8       
524   432  E. Varillo            F      Hatfield           PA    US      21:07 11:20 10  4     ST. JUDE        410      191      76       43       F4        49.4       
525   277  S. Llamas             F      Warrington         PA    US      21:08 11:20 9   4     JAMISON         410      192      76       44       F4        50.9       
526   1024 M. Swain              F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:09 11:21 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      193      65       19       F2        52.7       
527   851  G. McGrath            F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:12 11:22 6   K     LINDEN          410      194      30       8        FK        56.9       
528   6543 C. Walker             F                                       21:13 11:23 7   2     BUTLER          410      195      65       20       F2        54.5       
529   456  T. Zabele             F      Furlong            PA    US      21:14 11:24 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      196      76       45       F4        49.1       
530   861  A. Menard             F      Furlong            PA    US      21:15 11:24 7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      197      36       7        F1        54.4       
531   738  D. Griffin            F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:15 11:24 7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      198      36       8        F1        54.4       
532   801  W. Kramer             M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:17 11:25 7   1     DOYLE           445      334      46       26       M1        51.5       
533   209  S. Gerbino            F      Warrington         PA    US      21:17 11:25 11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      199      63       44       F5        47.6       
534   893  L. Norcross           F      Jamison            PA    US      21:18 11:26 8   3     WARWICK         410      200      93       37       F3        52.3       
535   850  D. McGowan            M      Chalfont           PA    US      21:18 11:26 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      335      93       75       M3        45.8       
536   887  L. Murray             F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:19 11:26 8   3     PINE RUN        410      201      93       38       F3        52.3       
537   284  W. MacSkimming        M      Chalfont           PA    US      21:19 11:26 9   4     SIMON BUTLER    445      336      53       45       M4        45.8       
538   328  O. Notaro             F      Warrington         PA    US      21:19 11:27 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      202      76       46       F4        48.9       
539   300  M. McClintic          F      Jamison            PA    US      21:20 11:27 10  4     JAMISON         410      203      76       47       F4        48.9       
540   208  I. Gaumond            F      Furlong            PA    US      21:20 11:27 12  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      204      63       45       F5        46.4       
541   263  P. Krautheim          F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:23 11:28 12  6     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      205      47       39       F6        46.3       
542   854  T. McHale             F      Southampton        PA    US      21:24 11:29 9   3     HILLCREST       410      206      93       39       F3        50.3       
543   745  R. Hagenbuch          M      Holland            PA    US      21:25 11:30 9   3     HILLCREST       445      337      93       76       M3        45.6       
544   308  L. Michener           F      Chalfont           PA    US      21:26 11:30 11  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      207      63       46       F5        47.3       
545   447  A. Wight              F      Chalfont           PA    US      21:26 11:30 10  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      208      63       47       F5        48.7       
546   667  E. Corbett            F      Perkasie           PA    US      21:29 11:32 8   2     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      209      65       21       F2        51.9       
547   1021 Q. Suits              M      Chalfont           PA    US      21:30 11:32 7   1     SIMON BUTLER    445      338      46       27       M1        51.0       
548   1078 A. Yakubic            F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:32 11:33 5   K     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      210      30       9        FK        58.7       
549   6519 G. Hamilton           M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:33 11:34 8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      339      96       68       M2        47.8       
550   772  P. Hurley             M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:33 11:34 9   3     JAMISON         445      340      93       77       M3        45.3       
551   889  K. Nathewitch         F      Furlong            PA    US      21:34 11:35 8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      211      65       22       F2        51.7       
552   266  S. Ladley             F      Furlong            PA    US      21:34 11:35 10  4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      212      76       48       F4        48.4       
553   966  L. Sand               F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:35 11:35 7   2     COLD SPRING     410      213      65       23       F2        53.6       
554   1077 M. Worthington        M      Warminster         PA    US      21:36 11:35 8   2     WARWICK         445      341      96       69       M2        47.7       
555   964  A. Rybny              F      Chalfont           PA    US      21:36 11:35 9   3     SIMON BUTLER    410      214      93       40       F3        49.8       
556   655  J. Casabona           F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:37 11:36 7   2     GROVELAND       410      215      65       24       F2        53.5       
557   1015 A. Stone              M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:39 11:37 9   3     COLD SPRING     445      342      93       78       M3        45.1       
558   866  C. Meusel             F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      21:40 11:37 7   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      216      36       9        F1        53.4       
559   959  J. Ruch               M      New Hope           PA    US      21:40 11:38 6   1     BUCKINGHAM      445      343      46       28       M1        54.5       
560   1061 P. Wenhold            F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:42 11:39 9   3     OUR LADY OF MT. 410      217      93       41       F3        49.6       
561   6520 C. Hisler             F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:42 11:39 8   3     OUR LADY OF MT. 410      218      93       42       F3        51.3       
562   138  R. Campbell           F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      21:44 11:40 9   4     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      219      76       49       F4        49.5       
563   958  G. Rotunno            F      Chalfont           PA    US      21:47 11:41 8   3     SIMON BUTLER    410      220      93       43       F3        51.1       
564   496  L. Bell               F                                       21:51 11:43 9   4     COLD SPRING     410      221      76       50       F4        49.2       
565   981  H. Shappell           F      Chalfont           PA    US      21:51 11:44 9   3     SIMON BUTLER    410      222      93       44       F3        49.2       
566   877  D. Moore              M      Warrington         PA    US      21:52 11:44 7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      344      46       29       M1        50.2       
567   1052 N. Vesey              M      Chalfont           PA    US      21:53 11:44 7   2     PINE RUN        445      345      96       70       M2        50.1       
568   735  W. Gray               M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:53 11:44 9   3     COLD SPRING     445      346      93       79       M3        44.6       
569   605  C. Alegado            F      Chalfont           PA    US      21:55 11:45 7   1     ST. JUDE        410      223      36       10       F1        52.8       
570   1005 H. Srenaski           M      Doylestown         PA    US      21:55 11:45 8   2     BUCKINGHAM      445      347      96       71       M2        47.0       
571   876  R. Moll               M      Chalfont           PA    US      21:55 11:46 6   1     ST. JUDE        445      348      46       30       M1        53.8       
572   747  D. Hall               F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:00 11:48 7   1     LINDEN          410      224      36       11       F1        52.6       
573   653  E. Carpenter          F      Jamison            PA    US      22:01 11:49 9   3     JAMISON         410      225      93       45       F3        48.9       
574   865  M. Metz               F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:02 11:49 9   3     LINDEN          410      226      93       46       F3        48.8       
575   714  A. Gardner            F      Jamison            PA    US      22:04 11:50 8   3     JAMISON         410      227      93       47       F3        50.5       
576   488  K. Phillips           F      Frenchtown         PA    US      22:04 11:50 11  5     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      228      63       48       F5        46.0       
577   710  B. Fulton             M      Warminster         PA    US      22:04 11:50 8   3     WARWICK         445      349      93       80       M3        46.7       
578   502  P. Cramer             F                                       22:04 11:51 9   3     LINDEN          410      229      93       48       F3        48.8       
579   467  A. Cogan              F      Warrington         PA    US      22:05 11:51 11  5     OTHER           410      230      63       49       F5        45.9       
580   486  R. Petrosky           M      Perkasie           PA    US      22:05 11:51 11  5     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      350      70       61       M5        40.5       
581   469  N. Cartis             F      Warrington         PA    US      22:06 11:51 11  5     OTHER           410      231      63       50       F5        45.9       
582   174  A. Devlin             F      Southampton        PA    US      22:06 11:52 10  4     HILLCREST       410      232      76       51       F4        47.2       
583   669  R. Crawford           M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:06 11:52 8   2     COLD SPRING     445      351      96       72       M2        46.6       
584   676  B. Dass               F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      22:07 11:52 9   3     PINE ROAD       410      233      93       49       F3        48.7       
585   635  C. Breen              M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:08 11:52 9   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      352      93       81       M3        44.1       
586   407  G. Sutterlin          F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:08 11:53 11  5     BUCKINGHAM      410      234      63       51       F5        45.8       
587   1081 D. Yang               M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:09 11:53 8   2     COLD SPRING     445      353      96       73       M2        46.5       
588   487  H. Haver              F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      22:10 11:54 12  6     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      235      47       40       F6        44.6       
589   295  N. Mayro              F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:11 11:54 10  4     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      236      76       52       F4        47.0       
590   186  H. Engelman           F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:11 11:54 10  4     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      237      76       53       F4        47.0       
591   102  B. Albert             F      Jamison            PA    US      22:12 11:55 10  4     JAMISON         410      238      76       54       F4        47.0       
592   6531 A. Robertson          M      Buckingham         PA    US      22:12 11:55 11  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      354      70       62       M5        40.3       
593   419  S. Thomas             F      Jamison            PA    US      22:12 11:55 10  4     JAMISON         410      239      76       55       F4        47.0       
594   280  M. Lund               F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:12 11:55 11  5     BUCKINGHAM      410      240      63       52       F5        45.7       
595   728  K. Goettner           F      Hatfield           PA    US      22:13 11:55 8   2     ST. JUDE        410      241      65       25       F2        50.1       
596   768  C. Howell             M      Hatfield           PA    US      22:18 11:58 7   1     ST. JUDE        445      355      46       31       M1        49.2       
597   617  E. Banks              F      Holland            PA    US      22:20 11:59 9   3     HILLCREST       410      242      93       50       F3        48.2       
598   872  B. Minko              F      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      22:22 12:00 9   3     HILLCREST       410      243      93       51       F3        48.1       
599   250  A. Kesilman           F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:22 12:00 9   4     PINE RUN        410      244      76       56       F4        48.1       
600   830  M. Makwana            F      Warrington         PA    US      22:27 12:03 9   3     TITUS           410      245      93       52       F3        47.9       
601   659  K. Clarke             F      Warrington         PA    US      22:28 12:03 9   3     TITUS           410      246      93       53       F3        47.9       
602   619  S. Baumgardner        F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:29 12:04 8   2     ST. JUDE        410      247      65       26       F2        49.5       
603   256  N. Kling              M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:30 12:04 11  6     DOYLE           445      356      57       54       M6        39.8       
604   798  A. Kolp               F      Perkasie           PA    US      22:32 12:05 8   2     ST. JUDE        410      248      65       27       F2        49.4       
605   1097 Z. Gamba              F      Chalfont           PA    US      22:33 12:06 8   2     PINE ROAD       410      249      65       28       F2        49.4       
606   1007 N. Stern              M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:35 12:07 6   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      357      46       32       M1        52.3       
607   625  A. Biruk              F      New Hope           PA    US      22:36 12:07 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      250      36       12       F1        51.2       
608   969  S. Schafhauser        F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:36 12:08 9   3     COLD SPRING     410      251      93       54       F3        47.6       
609   791  E. Kiernan            F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:36 12:08 9   3     COLD SPRING     410      252      93       55       F3        47.6       
610   450  E. Winters            F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:38 12:09 11  6     LINDEN          410      253      47       41       F6        44.8       
611   634  B. Breen              F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:38 12:09 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      254      36       13       F1        51.1       
612   404  J. Strickland         F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:39 12:09 10  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      255      63       53       F5        46.0       
613   914  G. Petrakis           F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:41 12:10 7   2     BUCKINGHAM      410      256      65       29       F2        51.0       
614   843  K. McCauley           F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:42 12:11 7   K     LINDEN          410      257      30       10       FK        51.0       
615   6541 C. Hayes              F                                       22:42 12:11 7   1     LINDEN          410      258      36       14       F1        51.0       
616   390  A. Singer             F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:42 12:11 11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      259      63       54       F5        44.7       
617   1062 E. Wenhold            M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:43 12:11 5   K     OUR LADY OF MT. 445      358      30       11       MK        56.6       
618   1096 K. Joesph             F      Warrington         PA    US      22:50 12:15 9   3                     410      260      93       56       F3        47.1       
619   645  C. Buckner            F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:51 12:16 8   2     DOYLE           410      261      65       30       F2        48.8       
620   905  K. Patel              M      Warrington         PA    US      22:51 12:16 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      359      93       82       M3        42.7       
621   1095 H. Logan              F      Warrington         PA    US      22:52 12:16 9   k     OTHER           410      262      30       11       FK        47.1       
622   860  J. Melson             F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:52 12:16 8   2     DOYLE           410      263      65       31       F2        48.7       
623   808  L. Lachmuth           F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:52 12:16 8   2     DOYLE           410      264      65       32       F2        48.7       
624   329  W. Nothum             M      Chalfont           PA    US      22:53 12:17 10  4     SIMON BUTLER    445      360      53       46       M4        40.7       
625   1010 T. Stevenson          F      Doylestown         PA    US      22:53 12:17 5   K     DOYLE           410      265      30       12       FK        55.2       
626   746  A. Halbe              F      Jamison            PA    US      22:57 12:19 8   2     WARWICK         410      266      65       33       F2        48.5       
627   648  A. Capobianco         F      Chalfont           PA    US      22:57 12:19 7   2     PINE RUN        410      267      65       34       F2        50.4       
628   422  C. Tierney            F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:00 12:21 11  6     LINDEN          410      268      47       42       F6        44.1       
629   1069 M. Wickmann           M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:01 12:21 8   2     GAYMAN          445      361      96       74       M2        44.8       
630   6530 L. Robertson          M      Buckingham         PA    US      23:04 12:23 8   3     BUCKINGHAM      445      362      93       83       M3        44.7       
631   701  E. Falkenstein        M      Warrington         PA    US      23:09 12:25 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      363      96       75       M2        44.5       
632   923  M. Quigley            M      New Hope           PA    US      23:10 12:26 8   2     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      364      96       76       M2        44.5       
633   644  M. Brunetti           M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:10 12:26 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      365      96       77       M2        44.5       
634   840  O. Mayro              M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:10 12:26 8   2     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      366      96       78       M2        44.5       
635   283  K. Lytvynov           M      Jamison            PA    US      23:12 12:27 11  5     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      367      70       63       M5        38.6       
636   975  N. Schrier            M      Warrington         PA    US      23:12 12:27 9   3     TITUS           445      368      93       84       M3        42.1       
637   951  E. Rosato             F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:13 12:28 6   K     DOYLE           410      269      30       13       FK        52.0       
638   6525 C. Cassidy            M      New Britain        PA    US      23:17 12:30 4   k     SIMON BUTLER    445      369      30       12       MK                   
639   795  K. Knorr              M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:18 12:30 8   2     COLD SPRING     445      370      96       79       M2        44.2       
640   503  L. Shvonda            F                                       23:19 12:31 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      270      36       15       F1        49.6       
641   145  L. Chaney             M      Furlong            PA    US      23:19 12:31 10  5     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      371      70       64       M5        40.0       
642   711  E. Gable              M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:24 12:33 6   K     LINDEN          445      372      30       13       MK        50.4       
643   501  A. Widner             F                                       23:25 12:34 12  6     LINDEN          410      271      47       43       F6        42.2       
644   990  H. Simonetti          M      Warrington         PA    US      23:26 12:34 8   2     OTHER           445      373      96       80       M2        44.0       
645   789  E. Kelly              F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:26 12:34 6   2     LINDEN          410      272      65       35       F2        51.5       
646   751  C. Happel             F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:26 12:35 6   K     LINDEN          410      273      30       14       FK        51.5       
647   1058 A. Wanko              F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:27 12:35 8   2     LINDEN          410      274      65       36       F2        47.5       
648   6545 I. Bell               M                                       23:28 12:35 6   6     COLDSPRING      445      374      57       55       M6        50.3       
649   213  G. Gloor              F      Warminster         PA    US      23:28 12:36 10  4     WARWICK         410      275      76       57       F4        44.4       
650   652  A. Carlson            F      Chalfont           PA    US      23:28 12:36 9   3     PINE RUN        410      276      93       57       F3        45.9       
651   724  F. Gilbert            M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:30 12:36 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      375      96       81       M2        43.8       
652   184  M. Durie              F      New Britain        PA    US      23:30 12:37 9   4     PINE RUN        410      277      76       58       F4        45.8       
653   258  L. Knorr              F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:30 12:37 11  6     COLD SPRING     410      278      47       44       F6        43.1       
654   1008 J. Stern              M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:30 12:37 8   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      376      93       85       M3        43.8       
655   441  S. Weissman           F      Chalfont           PA    US      23:30 12:37 10  4     PINE RUN        410      279      76       59       F4        44.4       
656   6514 M. Sawyer             M      Warrington         PA    US      23:31 12:37 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      377      93       86       M3        41.5       
657   494  L. Drelick            M                                       23:36 12:40 10  4     BUTLER          445      378      53       47       M4        39.5       
658   930  K. Reed               M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:37 12:40 6   K     OUR LADY OF MT. 445      379      30       14       MK        50.0       
659   1038 P. Tierney            M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:42 12:43 7   1     LINDEN          445      380      46       33       M1        46.3       
660   708  A. Frith              F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:44 12:44 8   2     COLD SPRING     410      280      65       37       F2        46.9       
661   820  E. Lofts              F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:45 12:45 7   1     DOYLE           410      281      36       16       F1        48.7       
662   241  J. Johnson            M      Jamison            PA    US      23:45 12:45 10  4     JAMISON         445      381      53       48       M4        39.2       
663   616  A. Bachrach           F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:47 12:46 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      282      65       38       F2        46.8       
664   246  M. Katzman            F      Chalfont           PA    US      23:47 12:46 11  5     SIMON BUTLER    410      283      63       55       F5        42.6       
665   497  P. Tasich             M                                       23:48 12:46 11  5     SEYLAR          445      382      70       65       M5        37.6       
666   742  F. Haddon             M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:49 12:47 6   K     LINDEN          445      383      30       15       MK        49.5       
667   393  J. Smith              F      Hartsville         PA    US      23:55 12:50 9   4     JAMISON         410      284      76       60       F4        45.0       
668   749  B. Han                M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      23:57 12:51 8   3     PINE ROAD       445      384      93       87       M3        43.0       
669   1013 K. Sticker            F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:58 12:51 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      285      36       17       F1        48.3       
670   212  O. Giuliano           F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:58 12:52 11  6     COLD SPRING     410      286      47       45       F6        42.3       
671   885  A. Mura               F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:59 12:52 4   K     ST. JUDE        410      287      30       15       FK                   
672   726  J. Gluch              F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:04 12:55 8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      288      65       39       F2        46.3       
673   770  B. Hunsberger         F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:05 12:56 9   3     DOYLE           410      289      93       58       F3        44.7       
674   962  O. Rusiloski          F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:06 12:56 8   3     DOYLE           410      290      93       59       F3        46.2       
675   357  L. Rasnake            F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:07 12:56 9   4     DOYLE           410      291      76       61       F4        44.6       
676   342  L. Perlman            F      Jamison            PA    US      24:07 12:57 11  5     JAMISON         410      292      63       56       F5        42.0       
677   474  M. Notaro             F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:07 12:57 10  4     DOYLE           410      293      76       62       F4        43.2       
678   156  J. Collachi           M      Warrington         PA    US      24:08 12:57 10  4     TITUS           445      385      53       49       M4        38.6       
679   229  H. Hesdon             F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:09 12:57 10  5     JAMISON         410      294      63       57       F5        43.2       
680   330  S. Nothum             M      Chalfont           PA    US      24:11 12:59 12  6     SIMON BUTLER    445      386      57       56       M6        35.8       
681   463  A. Granja             F      Warrington         PA    US      24:13 12:59 10  4     JAMISON         410      295      76       63       F4        43.1       
682   993  E. Skrygulec          M      Holicong           PA    US      24:13 13:00 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      445      387      46       34       M1        45.3       
683   631  E. Botes              F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:16 13:01 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      296      93       60       F3        44.3       
684   1029 E. Taylor             F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:16 13:01 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      297      93       61       F3        44.3       
685   929  R. Reddy              F      Warrington         PA    US      24:21 13:04 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      298      93       62       F3        44.2       
686   826  Z. Lufkin             M      Perkasie           PA    US      24:22 13:05 9   3     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      388      93       88       M3        40.1       
687   1043 C. Tuz                M      Chalfont           PA    US      24:22 13:05 9   3     PINE RUN        445      389      93       89       M3        40.1       
688   427  T. Tull               M      Jamison            PA    US      24:23 13:05 10  4     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 445      390      53       50       M4        38.2       
689   888  P. Musolino           F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      24:24 13:06 7   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      299      36       18       F1        47.4       
690   417  B. Theeuwes           F      Furlong            PA    US      24:25 13:06 10  5     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      300      63       58       F5        42.7       
691   989  V. Simonetti          M      Warrington         PA    US      24:29 13:09 5   K     OTHER           445      391      30       16       MK        52.5       
692   781  K. Jones              F      Holicong           PA    US      24:30 13:09 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      301      36       19       F1        47.2       
693   900  J. Paniagua           M      Warrington         PA    US      24:31 13:09 8   2     JAMISON         445      392      96       82       M2        42.0       
694   391  P. Singer             F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:33 13:10 11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      302      63       59       F5        41.3       
695   201  E. Frisbi             F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:33 13:10 10  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      303      63       60       F5        42.5       
696   771  O. Hunt               M      Warrington         PA    US      24:34 13:11 7   2     JAMISON         445      393      96       83       M2        44.7       
697   845  K. McCoach            F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:34 13:11 6   K     LINDEN          410      304      30       16       FK        49.1       
698   218  G. Guerrelli          F      Chalfont           PA    US      24:36 13:12 11  5     ST. JUDE        410      305      63       61       F5        41.2       
699   706  C. Folkins            F      Furlong            PA    US      24:37 13:13 5   K     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      306      30       17       FK        51.3       
700   183  J. Durham             M      New Britain        PA    US      24:37 13:13 11  5     PINE RUN        445      394      70       66       M5        36.4       
701   985  R. Shissler           F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:38 13:13 8   2     DOYLE           410      307      65       40       F2        45.2       
702   624  J. Bermingham         F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:38 13:13 8   3     COLD SPRING     410      308      93       63       F3        45.2       
703   1076 S. Wood               F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:39 13:13 8   2     DOYLE           410      309      65       41       F2        45.2       
704   489  K. Kobzarenko         F      Richboro           PA    US      24:39 13:14 11  5     RICHBORO        410      310      63       62       F5        41.1       
705   433  L. Varillo            M      Hatfield           PA    US      24:40 13:14 11  5     ST. JUDE        445      395      70       67       M5        36.3       
706   630  S. Borrelli           F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:40 13:14 9   3     COLD SPRING     410      311      93       64       F3        43.6       
707   612  B. Arnold-Treanor     M      Perkasie           PA    US      24:40 13:14 7   1     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      396      46       35       M1        44.5       
708   1012 L. Sticker            M      Doylestown         PA    US      24:44 13:16 5   K     OTHER           445      397      30       17       MK        52.0       
709   103  L. Albert             M      Jamison            PA    US      24:45 13:17 11  6     JAMISON         445      398      57       57       M6        36.2       
710   802  J. Kuhns              F      Perkasie           PA    US      24:46 13:17 8   2     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      312      65       42       F2        45.0       
711   682  P. Desrosiers         M      Doylestown         PA    US      24:47 13:18 7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      399      46       36       M1        44.3       
712   683  G. Desrosiers         F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:50 13:20 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      313      93       65       F3        43.3       
713   685  M. Dinella            M      Doylestown         PA    US      24:54 13:22 8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      400      96       84       M2        41.4       
714   418  B. Theeuwes           F      Furlong            PA    US      24:56 13:23 12  6     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      314      47       46       F6        39.7       
715   198  J. Forest             M      Buckingham         PA    US      24:56 13:23 10  5     BUCKINGHAM      445      401      70       68       M5        37.4       
716   727  T. Goettner           M      Hatfield           PA    US      24:56 13:23 5   K     ST. JUDE        445      402      30       18       MK        51.5       
717   647  J. Callan             M      Doylestown         PA    US      25:01 13:25 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      403      96       85       M2        41.2       
718   6537 N. Dziwak             M                                       25:02 13:26 8   2     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      404      96       86       M2        41.1       
719   192  L. Fallon             F      Furlong            PA    US      25:05 13:28 10  4     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      315      76       64       F4        41.6       
720   1064 B. Wevodau            M      Perkasie           PA    US      25:05 13:28 8   2     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      405      96       87       M2        41.1       
721   146  E. Cheng              F      Furlong            PA    US      25:06 13:28 9   4     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      316      76       65       F4        42.9       
722   904  M. Patel              F      Warrington         PA    US      25:11 13:31 11  K     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      317      30       18       FK        40.3       
723   824  S. Loukedis           F      Doylestown         PA    US      25:15 13:33 6   K     BUCKINGHAM      410      318      30       19       FK        47.8       
724   935  J. Reinhardt          F      Doylestown         PA    US      25:16 13:34 6   K     BUCKINGHAM      410      319      30       20       FK        47.8       
725   691  P. Durham             F      New Britain        PA    US      25:17 13:34 6   K     PINE RUN        410      320      30       21       FK        47.7       
726   1085 W. Zadell             M      Chalfont           PA    US      25:19 13:35 6   K     ST. JUDE        445      406      30       19       MK        46.6       
727   870  D. Miekley            M      Chalfont           PA    US      25:19 13:35 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    445      407      96       88       M2        40.7       
728   673  P. Daly               F      New Hope           PA    US      25:19 13:35 6   K     BUCKINGHAM      410      321      30       22       FK        47.7       
729   1100 M. Doughty            F      Doylestown         PA    US      25:37 13:45 8   2     COLD SPRING     410      322      65       43       F2        43.5       
730   401  T. Stevens            M      Chalfont           PA    US      25:37 13:45 10  4     PINE RUN        445      408      53       51       M4        36.4       
731   464  R. Mallararaple       F      Warrington         PA    US      25:39 13:46 9   4     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      323      76       66       F4        41.9       
732   1063 J. Wetherill          F      Chalfont           PA    US      25:40 13:46 9   3     PINE RUN        410      324      93       66       F3        41.9       
733   1039 M. Tosolt             F      Chalfont           PA    US      25:42 13:48 9   3     PINE RUN        410      325      93       67       F3        41.9       
734   264  K. Krezel             M      Doylestown         PA    US      25:42 13:48 11  5     PINE RUN        445      409      70       69       M5        34.8       
735   761  K. Hinkeldey          F      Warrington         PA    US      25:50 13:51 6   K     LINDEN          410      326      30       23       FK        46.7       
736   245  M. Julian             F      Jamison            PA    US      25:50 13:52 10  5     JAMISON         410      327      63       63       F5        40.4       
737   880  A. Morey              F      Chalfont           PA    US      25:58 13:56 8   2     PINE RUN        410      328      65       44       F2        42.9       
738   356  A. Rapp               M      Doylestown         PA    US      25:59 13:57 11  5     PAUL W. KUTZ    445      410      70       70       M5        34.4       
739   672  S. Cunnane            F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:02 13:58 9   3     PINE RUN        410      329      93       68       F3        41.3       
740   482  K. Kingsburg          M      Doylestown         PA    US      26:04 13:59 6   k     GROVELAND       445      411      30       20       MK        45.3       
741   896  C. O'Donoghue         F      Chalfont           PA    US      26:04 13:59 8   2     PINE RUN        410      330      65       45       F2        42.7       
742   695  J. Eckfield           M      Doylestown         PA    US      26:07 14:01 8   2     JAMISON         445      412      96       89       M2        39.4       
743   915  M. Petrillo           F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:08 14:01 7   1     LINDEN          410      331      36       20       F1        44.3       
744   953  S. Roscoe             F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:08 14:01 7   1     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      332      36       21       F1        44.3       
745   750  J. Happel             M      Doylestown         PA    US      26:08 14:01 9   3     LINDEN          445      413      93       90       M3        37.3       
746   338  K. Paniagua           F      Warrington         PA    US      26:10 14:02 9   4     JAMISON         410      333      76       67       F4        41.1       
747   681  E. Demarco            F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      26:12 14:04 6   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      334      36       22       F1        46.1       
748   722  M. Giera              F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      26:13 14:04 7   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      335      36       23       F1        44.1       
749   782  A. Jones              F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:14 14:05 7   1     JAMISON         410      336      36       24       F1        44.1       
750   1087 L. Zeigler            F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:15 14:05 7   1     JAMISON         410      337      36       25       F1        44.1       
751   977  M. Senior             F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:16 14:06 8   2     BUCKINGHAM      410      338      65       46       F2        42.4       
752   1027 S. Taylor             F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:18 14:07 8   2     BUCKINGHAM      410      339      65       47       F2        42.4       
753   859  M. Meidt              F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:21 14:08 8   3     COLD SPRING     410      340      93       69       F3        42.3       
754   945  E. Rodriguez          F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:21 14:09 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      341      93       70       F3        40.8       
755   972  K. Schmidt            F      Jamison            PA    US      26:22 14:09 6   1     JAMISON         410      342      36       26       F1        45.8       
756   858  A. Meidt              F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:22 14:09 8   3     COLD SPRING     410      343      93       71       F3        42.3       
757   6524 V. Chila              M      Doylestown         PA    US      26:24 14:10 6   k     COLD SPRING     445      414      30       21       MK        44.7       
758   779  A. Johnson            F      Jamison            PA    US      26:25 14:11 6   1     JAMISON         410      344      36       27       F1        45.7       
759   6539 D. Namjoo             M                                       26:26 14:11 10  3     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 445      415      93       91       M3        35.3       
760   1017 K. Stribling          F      Jamison            PA    US      26:30 14:13 5   K     OTHER           410      345      30       24       FK        47.7       
761   828  J. Lytle              M      Doylestown         PA    US      26:36 14:17 7   1     DOYLE           445      416      46       37       M1        41.2       
762   773  A. Irwin              F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:44 14:21 6   1     BUCKINGHAM      410      346      36       28       F1        45.1       
763   684  R. Diegidio           M      Jamison            PA    US      26:44 14:21 8   2     WARWICK         445      417      96       90       M2        38.5       
764   942  T. Robinson           M      Perkasie           PA    US      26:45 14:21 7   1     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 445      418      46       38       M1        41.0       
765   664  I. Coleman            F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:02 14:30 8   2     LINDEN          410      347      65       48       F2        41.2       
766   155  K. Coleman            F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:06 14:32 9   4     LINDEN          410      348      76       68       F4        39.7       
767   1074 T. Wojciechowski      M      Chalfont           PA    US      27:06 14:32 6   K     ST. JUDE        445      419      30       22       MK        43.5       
768   6517 K. Fenimore           M      Doylestown         PA    US      27:06 14:32 6   k     OUR LADY OF MT. 445      420      30       23       MK        43.5       
769   6523 A. Chila              M      Doylestown         PA    US      27:09 14:34 8   2     COLD SPRING     445      421      96       91       M2        37.9       
770   741  R. Guerriero          F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:15 14:37 6   K     LINDEN          410      349      30       25       FK        44.3       
771   864  M. Messina            F      Furlong            PA    US      27:17 14:38 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      350      93       72       F3        39.4       
772   663  L. Coleman            F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:23 14:41 6   K     LINDEN          410      351      30       26       FK        44.1       
773   792  A. Kieschnick         F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:27 14:44 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      352      65       49       F2        40.6       
774   1049 K. Vandersluis        F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:27 14:44 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      353      65       50       F2        40.6       
775   979  B. Serafin            F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:32 14:47 4   K     OTHER           410      354      30       27       FK                   
776   777  N. James              M      Chalfont           PA    US      27:33 14:47 7   2     ST. JUDE        445      422      96       92       M2        39.8       
777   1022 S. Sullivan           M      Doylestown         PA    US      27:34 14:48 7   1     DOYLE           445      423      46       39       M1        39.8       
778   758  B. Hesketh            M      Telford            PA    US      27:36 14:48 6   K     ST. JUDE        445      424      30       24       MK        42.8       
779   846  M. McConney           M      Doylestown         PA    US      27:39 14:50 9   3     LINDEN          445      425      93       92       M3        35.3       
780   725  S. Giordano           F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:41 14:51 8   3     ST. JUDE        410      355      93       73       F3        40.2       
781   974  A. Schrier            M      Warrington         PA    US      27:41 14:51 7   1     TITUS           445      426      46       40       M1        39.6       
782   767  A. Howard             F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:41 14:51 9   3     ST. JUDE        410      356      93       74       F3        38.9       
783   1094 J. Granja             M      Warrington         PA    US      27:42 14:52 7   1     JAMISON         445      427      46       41       M1        39.6       
784   1006 S. Steinhauer         F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:45 14:54 8   3     PINE RUN        410      357      93       75       F3        40.1       
785   1055 A. Volynsky           F      Warrington         PA    US      27:46 14:54 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      358      65       51       F2        40.1       
786   292  A. Martin             F      Southampton        PA    US      27:49 14:55 10  4     OTHER           410      359      76       69       F4        37.5       
787   957  L. Rotman             F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:51 14:57 8   2     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      360      65       52       F2        40.0       
788   971  N. Schlotter          F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:57 15:00 8   3     PINE RUN        410      361      93       76       F3        39.9       
789   1075 O. Wood               F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:57 15:00 6   K     DOYLE           410      362      30       28       FK        43.2       
790   778  K. Janssen            F      Furlong            PA    US      27:58 15:00 8   2     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      363      65       53       F2        39.8       
791   769  A. Huff               M      Doylestown         PA    US      28:01 15:02 7   1     BUCKINGHAM      445      428      46       42       M1        39.2       
792   892  R. Nimon              F      Perkasie           PA    US      28:06 15:05 9   3     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      364      93       77       F3        38.3       
793   943  K. Robinson           F      Perkasie           PA    US      28:08 15:06 9   3     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      365      93       78       F3        38.2       
794   355  B. Rahill             F      Southampton        PA    US      28:12 15:08 10  4     HILLCREST       410      366      76       70       F4        37.0       
795   799  N. Kovac              M      Chalfont           PA    US      28:15 15:09 6   K     ST. JUDE        445      429      30       25       MK        41.8       
796   341  T. Peng               M      Warrington         PA    US      28:15 15:10 10  4     JAMISON         445      430      53       52       M4        33.0       
797   353  L. Radovich           F      Furlong            PA    US      28:16 15:10 10  4     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      367      76       71       F4        36.9       
798   924  L. Quigley            F      Perkasie           PA    US      28:18 15:11 9   3     SEYLAR ELEMENTA 410      368      93       79       F3        38.0       
799   197  G. Folkins            F      Furlong            PA    US      28:18 15:11 9   4     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      369      76       72       F4        38.0       
800   869  A. Miekley            F      Chalfont           PA    US      28:18 15:11 7   1     SIMON BUTLER    410      370      36       29       F1        40.9       
801   260  K. Kokas              F      Furlong            PA    US      28:26 15:15 10  4     BUCKINGHAM      410      371      76       73       F4        36.7       
802   626  B. Bonargo            F      Doylestown         PA    US      28:32 15:19 7   1     COLD SPRING     410      372      36       30       F1        40.5       
803   873  C. Minots             M      Doylestown         PA    US      28:36 15:21 5   K     BUCKINGHAM      445      431      30       26       MK        44.9       
804   825  N. Loun               F      Warrington         PA    US      28:37 15:21 9   3     TITUS           410      373      93       80       F3        37.6       
805   815  A. Lebeau             F      Warrington         PA    US      28:37 15:21 9   3     TITUS           410      374      93       81       F3        37.6       
806   638  K. Briscoe            F      Southampton        PA    US      28:38 15:22 9   3     HILLCREST       410      375      93       82       F3        37.6       
807   6529 E. Wackowski          F      Holland            PA    US      28:39 15:22 9   3     HILLCREST       410      376      93       83       F3        37.6       
808   299  Q. McCauley           M      Doylestown         PA    US      28:40 15:23 10  4     LINDEN          445      432      53       53       M4        32.5       
809   1047 C. Urban              F      Warrington         PA    US      28:42 15:24 7   2     TITUS           410      377      65       54       F2        40.3       
810   700  K. Endy               F      Warrington         PA    US      28:43 15:24 8   2     TITUS           410      378      65       55       F2        38.8       
811   1068 J. Wickmann           M      Doylestown         PA    US      28:49 15:28 6   K     GAYMAN          445      433      30       27       MK        40.9       
812   788  B. Keating            F      Chalfont           PA    US      28:53 15:30 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      379      65       56       F2        38.6       
813   689  A. Drabouski          F      Chalfont           PA    US      28:54 15:30 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      380      65       57       F2        38.5       
814   131  M. Brazell            F      Pipersville        PA    US      29:02 15:35 10  6     GROVELAND       410      381      47       47       F6        35.9       
815   819  A. Lloyd              F      Jamison            PA    US      29:40 15:55 7   2     JAMISON         410      382      65       58       F2        39.0       
816   705  P. Flannery           F      Chalfont           PA    US      29:46 15:58 8   2     SIMON BUTLER    410      383      65       59       F2        37.4       
817   1048 R. Vandersluis        F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:47 15:59 5   K     OTHER           410      384      30       29       FK        42.4       
818   794  A. Kling              F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:50 16:00 9   3     DOYLE           410      385      93       84       F3        36.1       
819   752  S. Hardis             M      Doylestown         PA    US      29:55 16:03 7   1     DOYLE           445      434      46       43       M1        36.7       
820   833  K. Marino             F      Southampton        PA    US      29:55 16:03 9   3     HILLCREST       410      386      93       85       F3        36.0       
821   812  I. Landwehr           M      Doylestown         PA    US      30:04 16:08 6   K     LINDEN          445      435      30       28       MK        39.2       
822   716  S. Gaumond            F      Furlong            PA    US      30:14 16:13 9   3     PAUL W. KUTZ    410      387      93       86       F3        35.6       
823   834  M. Marino             F      Southampton        PA    US      30:24 16:19 9   3     HILLCREST       410      388      93       87       F3        35.4       
824   855  C. McMackin           F      Doylestown         PA    US      30:53 16:34 8   2     DOYLE           410      389      65       60       F2        36.1       
825   890  M. Nichols            M      Doylestown         PA    US      30:59 16:38 7   2     OTHER           445      436      96       93       M2        35.4       
826   1099 P. Notaro             F      Doylestown         PA    US      31:15 16:46 7   1     DOYLE           410      390      36       31       F1        37.0       
827   731  S. Gordon             F      Chalfont           PA    US      31:19 16:48 7   2     PINE RUN        410      391      65       61       F2        36.9       
828   784  L. Juranis            F      Doylestown         PA    US      31:19 16:48 7   2     PINE RUN        410      392      65       62       F2        36.9       
829   970  N. Schladenhaufen     M      Warminster         PA    US      31:25 16:52 6   1     WARWICK         445      437      46       44       M1        37.6       
830   602  B. Adams              M      Doylestown         PA    US      31:25 16:52 7   1     GAYMAN          445      438      46       45       M1        34.9       
831   712  B. Gabriel            M      Warminster         PA    US      31:26 16:52 7   1     WARWICK         445      439      46       46       M1        34.9       
832   651  L. Carlson            F      Chalfont           PA    US      31:27 16:53 8   2     PINE ROAD       410      393      65       63       F2        35.4       
833   856  A. McMackin           F      Doylestown         PA    US      31:37 16:58 5   K     DOYLE           410      394      30       30       FK        40.0       
834   837  Z. Martino            M      Doylestown         PA    US      31:40 17:00 5   K     OTHER           445      440      30       29       MK        40.6       
835   797  B. Kokas              M      Furlong            PA    US      32:06 17:13 6   K     BUCKINGHAM      445      441      30       30       MK        36.8       
836   239  K. Janssen            F      Furlong            PA    US      32:24 17:23 9   4     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      395      76       74       F4        33.2       
837   454  C. Yang               F      Furlong            PA    US      32:25 17:23 9   4     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      396      76       75       F4        33.2       
838   6521 M. Mahoney            F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      32:34 17:28 7   1     FRENCHTOWN ELEM 410      397      36       32       F1        35.5       
839   325  K. Nichols            F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:40 17:32 9   4     PLUMSTEAD CHRIS 410      398      76       76       F4        32.9       
840   927  S. Rasnake            F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:45 17:34 7   1     DOYLE           410      399      36       33       F1        35.3       
841   687  F. Donnelly           F      Jamison            PA    US      33:01 17:43 7   2     WARWICK         410      400      65       64       F2        35.0       
842   654  S. Caruso             F      Chalfont           PA    US      33:05 17:45 8   2     PINE RUN        410      401      65       65       F2        33.7       
843   1080 N. Yan                M      Colmar             PA    US      33:05 17:45 8   2     OTHER           445      442      96       94       M2        31.1       
844   891  X. Nilsson            M      Jamison            PA    US      33:09 17:47 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   445      443      93       93       M3        29.4       
845   766  M. Horsfield          F      Doylestown         PA    US      33:11 17:48 9   3     DOYLE           410      402      93       88       F3        32.4       
846   867  M. Meyers             F      Perkasie           PA    US      33:19 17:53 7   1     OTHER           410      403      36       34       F1        34.7       
847   1025 M. Sylianteng         F      Chalfont           PA    US      33:34 18:01 6   1     OTHER           410      404      36       35       F1        36.0       
848   838  V. Martino            F      Doylestown         PA    US      33:57 18:13 7   1     DOYLE           410      405      36       36       F1        34.1       
849   941  I. Robayo             M      Warminster         PA    US      33:58 18:14 8   2     JAMISON         445      444      96       95       M2        30.3       
850   1042 S. Tunison            M      Warminsterr        PA    US      34:07 18:19 8   2     JAMISON         445      445      96       96       M2        30.2       
851   760  M. Hill               F      Chalfont           PA    US      34:23 18:27 9   3     PINE RUN        410      406      93       89       F3        31.3       
852   6515 S. Weiss              F      Chalfont           PA    US      35:08 18:51 9   3     PINE ROAD       410      407      93       90       F3        30.6       
853   628  K. Borcheck           F      Jamison            PA    US      35:32 19:04 9   3     JAMISON         410      408      93       91       F3        30.3       
854   868  D. Michael            F      Jamison            PA    US      35:42 19:09 9   3     BRIDGE VALLEY   410      409      93       92       F3        30.1       
855   6527 M. Penland            F      Warwick            PA    US      36:18 19:29 8   3     WARWICK         410      410      93       93       F3        30.7       

Embed Code