Location: Leesburg, GA US 31763 Directions
Type: Run Only

Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Year 2017

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS

Place: 1. Score: 42 Deerfield-Windsor School (Average Time: 21:40.11 Total time: 1:48:20.57 Spread: 4:26.98)

Place Points Name Time
11Camryn Bridges 19:50.26
23Charlotte Augenstein 20:19.01
34Hadley Holt 21:21.27
49Deena Willcox 22:32.79
525Rebekah Takash 24:17.24
6(42)Ceci Lukes 26:01.16

Place: 2. Score: 88 Tift County High School (Average Time: 23:13.04 Total time: 1:56:05.23 Spread: 4:51.49)

Place Points Name Time
12Emily Golden 20:03.60
28Ashlee Golden 22:30.95
319Katie McMillan 23:58.86
427Rebekah Larger 24:36.73
532Olivia Thomas 24:55.09
6(43)Savannah Miller 26:03.19
7(64)Maggie Webster 28:06.81

Place: 3. Score: 119 Coffee (Average Time: 24:08.06 Total time: 2:00:40.30 Spread: 4:13.27)

Place Points Name Time
15Abbey Arnett 21:24.07
218Yosandi Reyes 23:53.80
323Elizabeth Acosta 24:12.17
436Ellie Perkins 25:32.92
537Zulmy Tapia 25:37.34
6(59)Natalie Brice 27:24.77
7(68)Arely Martinez 28:25.53

Place: 4. Score: 119 BAINBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 24:05.51 Total time: 2:00:27.57 Spread: 5:05.34)

Place Points Name Time
17Viviana Schuyler 21:30.14
215Uriyah Davis 23:29.77
324Camry Fillingame 24:16.01
426Alaiya Schuyler 24:36.17
547Jennifer Mendoza 26:35.48
6(60)Aileen Mejia 27:26.24
7(65)Nikita Harrell 28:09.86

Place: 5. Score: 145 Westover High School (Average Time: 24:46.75 Total time: 2:03:53.75 Spread: 3:26.80)

Place Points Name Time
114Marshayla Jones 23:06.12
217Shamia Jones 23:44.37
329Naamah McCray 24:40.25
439Tomia Williams 25:50.09
546Erin McCoy 26:32.92
6(54)Melba Green 27:02.84
7(70)Lauren McKissic 28:31.59

Place: 6. Score: 146 LEE COUNTY (Average Time: 24:49.03 Total time: 2:04:05.18 Spread: 2:29.96)

Place Points Name Time
116Caroline Taylor 23:30.01
221Ramsay Miller 24:03.33
328Rachel Kiesau 24:38.12
440Victoria Natoli 25:53.75
541Gracie Jo Hart 25:59.97
6(56)Vicki Roberts 27:13.22
7(63)Gracen Allison 27:51.58

Place: 7. Score: 181 LOWNDES HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 25:28.28 Total time: 2:07:21.43 Spread: 8:45.07)

Place Points Name Time
16Kaylee Valenzia 21:29.67
220Alexandra Sayre 23:59.76
334Madison Wagenaar 25:18.44
445Kali Carter 26:18.82
576Hannah Sherbert 30:14.74
6(80)Randall Farnam 31:51.68

Place: 8. Score: 223 Valdosta High School (Average Time: 26:13.74 Total time: 2:11:08.72 Spread: 6:27.15)

Place Points Name Time
111Katelyn Lancaster 22:37.25
235Nathalee Simoneau 25:21.63
338Sophia Noll 25:42.22
467Hailey Williams 28:23.22
572Kailey Williams 29:04.40

Place: 9. Score: 227 WORTH COUNTY HS (Average Time: 25:59.42 Total time: 2:09:57.10 Spread: 4:49.44)

Place Points Name Time
113Brianna Zupko 22:39.81
233Alexis Kelly 24:59.88
358Kaitlyn Whittington 27:21.36
461Chassidy Odom 27:26.80
562Abby Barfield 27:29.25
6(73)Breosha Toomer 29:31.36
7(77)Amie Jones 30:31.10

Place: 10. Score: 227 SEMINOLE COUNTY HS (Average Time: 26:36.27 Total time: 2:13:01.36 Spread: 8:40.28)

Place Points Name Time
110Macy Williams 22:34.68
212Masey Tabb 22:37.30
353Rebecca Bell 27:00.84
474Macy Batchelor 29:33.58
578Gernice Wilson 31:14.96
6(79)Gracen Kirkland 31:30.72

Place: 11. Score: 253 MARION COUNTY HS (Average Time: 26:48.08 Total time: 2:14:00.42 Spread: 3:40.00)

Place Points Name Time
131Aislin Vicente 24:49.51
250Mary Dixon 26:52.58
351Martha Dixon 26:52.61
452Bevie Powell 26:56.21
569Lissete Ortega 28:29.51

Place: 12. Score: 255 JORDAN (Average Time: 27:41.46 Total time: 2:18:27.33 Spread: 9:54.03)

Place Points Name Time
122Devarier Robinson 24:05.53
248Tajanal Robinson 26:36.27
349Ari'yona Thomas 26:36.54
455McKenna Duke 27:09.43
581Paola Franco 33:59.56
6(82)Jeniffer Lopez 34:05.55
7(83)Mackayla Allen 34:28.49

Place: 13. Score: 268 Colquitt County (Average Time: 27:03.22 Total time: 2:15:16.13 Spread: 4:04.55)

Place Points Name Time
130Danielle Brown 24:47.48
244Lillian Fagan 26:09.83
357Deliza Gachuz 27:16.03
466Sarah Perry 28:10.76
571Mackenzie Yates 28:52.03
6(75)Callie Canady 29:33.72
7(84)Lyla Roberts 35:01.96

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS

Place Bib# Name School Time
11494Camryn BridgesDeerfield-Windsor School19:50.26
21274Emily GoldenTift County High School20:03.60
31493Charlotte AugensteinDeerfield-Windsor School20:19.01
41497Hadley HoltDeerfield-Windsor School21:21.27
5120Abbey ArnettCoffee21:24.07
6436Kaylee ValenziaLOWNDES HIGH SCHOOL21:29.67
727Viviana SchuylerBAINBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL21:30.14
81273Ashlee GoldenTift County High School22:30.95
91510Deena WillcoxDEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL22:32.79
101163Macy WilliamsSEMINOLE COUNTY HS22:34.68
1234… 9

Showing Page

of 9


© 2018 RunSignUp, Inc.