Lee County High School Invitational Cross Country

Sat September 9, 2017 Leesburg, GA US 31763 Directions

Overall Results: MS Girls

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
TEAM RESULTS: MS GIRLS

Place: 1. Score: 41 Tift Middle Schools (Average Time: 14:28.92 Total time: 1:12:24.62 Spread: 1:04.64)

Place Points Name Time
12Ainsley Toews 13:43.92
27Alexandria Vaughan 14:28.68
38Madeline Perrin 14:36.73
411Laura Kate Wright 14:46.73
513Amanda Tovar 14:48.56
6(18)Hannah Larger 15:22.81
7(24)Gwyn Conner 15:57.20

Place: 2. Score: 57 Lee County (Average Time: 14:44.32 Total time: 1:13:41.64 Spread: 2:49.26)

Place Points Name Time
11Emily Phillips 13:26.82
23Alea Bochette 14:03.18
310Alma Ostrander 14:45.59
417Eady Hall 15:09.97
526Teagan Balla 16:16.08
6(41)Rachel Early 18:20.08
7(50)Emily Earley 24:39.72

Place: 3. Score: 74 Deerfield-Windsor School (Average Time: 15:01.71 Total time: 1:15:08.58 Spread: 1:19.02)

Place Points Name Time
15Tori Bridges 14:14.00
214Bailey Irvin 14:48.78
316Anna Plowden 15:06.87
419Gabrielle Harris 15:25.91
520Trace Bridges 15:33.02
6(22)Elaina Lacovara 15:40.53
7(30)Sarah Royal 16:38.42

Place: 4. Score: 110 Marion County MS (Average Time: 15:47.22 Total time: 1:18:56.12 Spread: 2:19.67)

Place Points Name Time
112Emma Murray 14:48.34
215Kenadie Philmon 15:02.67
321Bre Miller 15:34.60
429Maddie Taylor 16:22.50
533Jeanna Kate Shivers 17:08.01
6(35)Summer Starr 17:10.14
7(38)Allie Prados 17:52.31

Place: 5. Score: 120 Valdosta MS (Average Time: 16:05.24 Total time: 1:20:26.23 Spread: 2:47.59)

Place Points Name Time
16Shiya Patel 14:22.41
223Emily Azola 15:50.95
325Fiora Shen 15:58.02
432Catherine Moody 17:04.85
534Ishva Patel 17:10.00
6(36)Teresa Williams 17:12.87
7(39)Laura Lodge 17:58.41

Place: 6. Score: 168 Seminole County MS (Average Time: 17:11.03 Total time: 1:25:55.19 Spread: 2:52.78)

Place Points Name Time
127Maggie Palmer 16:16.42
228Shilin Roupe 16:19.31
331Lillie Hornsby 16:45.91
437Jo Beth Kelly 17:24.35
545Taylor Sarah 19:09.20

Place: 7. Score: 177 Pulaski MS (Average Time: 18:18.16 Total time: 1:31:30.80 Spread: 7:41.97)

Place Points Name Time
14Cady Sewell 14:07.30
240Selena Martinez 18:07.75
342Kaylee Rhodes 18:30.66
443Gali Martinez 18:55.82
548Zariyah Burden 21:49.27

Place: 8. Score: 195 Bainbridge MS (Average Time: 19:20.70 Total time: 1:36:43.50 Spread: 7:14.35)

Place Points Name Time
19Ryland Bland 14:37.70
244Hannah Burlison 19:01.54
346Reid Brouillet 19:42.62
447Lyric Stephans 21:29.59
549Aleah Graham 21:52.05

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: MS GIRLS

Place Bib# Name School Time
1395Emily PhillipsLee County13:26.82
21325Ainsley ToewsTift Middle Schools13:43.92
3390Alea BochetteLee County14:03.18
41149Cady SewellPulaski MS14:07.30
51533Tori BridgesDeerfield-Windsor School14:14.00
61384Shiya PatelValdosta MS14:22.41
71327Alexandria VaughanTift Middle Schools14:28.68
81324Madeline PerrinTift Middle Schools14:36.73
941Ryland BlandBainbridge MS14:37.70
10394Alma OstranderLee County14:45.59
1234… 9

Showing Page

of 9