Lee County High School Invitational Cross Country

Sat September 9, 2017 Leesburg, GA US 31763 Directions

Overall Results: MS Boys

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
TEAM RESULTS: MS BOYS

Place: 1. Score: 33 LEE COUNTY (Average Time: 12:14.46 Total time: 1:01:12.34 Spread: 1:35.68)

Place Points Name Time
12Alex Collins 11:09.38
25John-Robert Ellington 12:20.25
37Edward Ostrander 12:23.34
48Wyatt Waddell 12:34.31
511Ryan Hicks 12:45.06
6(13)Jeb Parr 12:50.98
7(28)Hunter Janes 13:20.51

Place: 2. Score: 73 VALDOSTA MS (Average Time: 12:36.37 Total time: 1:03:01.87 Spread: 2:29.54)

Place Points Name Time
11Parker Jackson 11:03.70
26Hunter Griffin 12:21.07
315Huntley Herring 12:57.48
419Montgomery Fann 13:06.38
532Gabriel Sears 13:33.24
6(40)Emory Hogan 14:07.62
7(51)Antonio Sultul Zapeto 14:34.65

Place: 3. Score: 106 COLQUITT COUNTY MS (Average Time: 13:03.74 Total time: 1:05:18.72 Spread: 1:55.93)

Place Points Name Time
13Case Gregory 11:59.53
29Hayes Lightsey 12:39.04
327Caleb Smith 13:18.14
431Maury Rodriguez-Fal 13:26.55
536Calvin Washington 13:55.46
6(50)Abraham Daniels 14:33.33
7(57)Matthew Bryant 14:42.21

Place: 4. Score: 118 WORTH COUNTY HS (Average Time: 13:17.65 Total time: 1:06:28.26 Spread: 1:11.30)

Place Points Name Time
110James Payne 12:44.33
220Nik Willey 13:12.35
322Luke Paramore 13:13.51
429Shiv Patel 13:22.44
537Josh Hall 13:55.63
6(45)Conner Mullen 14:20.89
7(54)Tucker Brown 14:36.10

Place: 5. Score: 127 DEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL (Average Time: 13:18.12 Total time: 1:06:30.64 Spread: 2:04.56)

Place Points Name Time
14Jon Durham 12:14.61
223Parker Goodin 13:13.89
326Garrison Slaughter 13:16.82
430Alex Harris 13:26.15
544Hunter Murray 14:19.17
6(47)Jackson Belusko 14:29.87
7(48)Ashwin Sanjay 14:30.56

Place: 6. Score: 151 BAINBRIDGE MS (Average Time: 13:37.78 Total time: 1:08:08.94 Spread: 1:34.69)

Place Points Name Time
116Landon Watts 12:57.79
217Jared Davis 13:00.94
334Hunter Harris 13:46.23
435Zach Buchanan 13:51.50
549Diego Luevano 14:32.48
6(58)Joshua Fillingame 14:44.98
7(62)Thomas Brock 15:06.43

Place: 7. Score: 169 TIFT MIDDLE SCHOOLS (Average Time: 13:48.72 Total time: 1:09:03.60 Spread: 1:05.22)

Place Points Name Time
121Blair Golden 13:12.69
224Alex Cardoso 13:13.98
339Juan Bautista 14:04.37
442Leonardo Rodriguez 14:14.65
543Taylor Mothershed 14:17.91
6(52)Ross Peters 14:35.09
7(56)Owen Payne 14:40.00

Place: 8. Score: 178 SEMINOLE COUNTY MS (Average Time: 13:51.02 Total time: 1:09:15.13 Spread: 1:41.34)

Place Points Name Time
114Will Walker 12:56.69
218Baylor Williams 13:02.88
338Daniel Duke-Barton 14:02.36
453Trace Bailey 14:35.17
555Landon Kirkland 14:38.03
6(59)Ben Spooner 14:46.70
7(61)Rand Mims 14:53.90

Place: 9. Score: 204 MARION COUNTY MS (Average Time: 14:12.02 Total time: 1:11:00.12 Spread: 3:09.76)

Place Points Name Time
112George Danie Dixon 12:46.74
225Jabin Vicente 13:14.04
341Will Penoncello 14:11.77
460Edgar Montas 14:51.07
566Ian Williams 15:56.50
6(67)Ethan Exum 16:02.17
7(68)Sam Whitt 16:11.33

Place: 10. Score: 271 PULASKI MS (Average Time: 14:59.34 Total time: 1:14:56.71 Spread: 2:11.43)

Place Points Name Time
133Jonathan Doe 13:43.74
246Wesley Johnson 14:26.16
363Owen Coleman 15:08.11
464Kevin Smith 15:43.53
565Julian Johnson 15:55.17
6(69)Chase Sinyard 17:35.12
7(70)Kooper Hursey 19:27.37

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: MS BOYS

Place Bib# Name School Time
11369Parker JacksonVALDOSTA MS11:03.70
2363Alex CollinsLEE COUNTY11:09.38
3171Case GregoryCOLQUITT COUNTY MS11:59.53
41514Jon DurhamDEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL12:14.61
5366John-Robert EllingtonLEE COUNTY12:20.25
61365Hunter GriffinVALDOSTA MS12:21.07
7376Edward OstranderLEE COUNTY12:23.34
8386Wyatt WaddellLEE COUNTY12:34.31
9174Hayes LightseyCOLQUITT COUNTY MS12:39.04
101466James PayneWORTH COUNTY HS12:44.33
1234… 14

Showing Page

of 14