CANCELLED - 2020 XC Kickoff Classic Open 5K - CANCELLED

Mon August 24, 2020 Savannah, GA 31404 US Directions

JV Girls - Teams

Saucony XC Kickoff Classic
Daffin Park, August 24, 2019
TEAM RESULTS: JV GIRLS

Place: 1. Score: 20 West Forsyth High School (Average Time: 22:22.27 Total time: 1:51:51.36 Spread: 2:26.03)

Place Points Name Guntime
11Caroline Coggin 20:46.36
22Jana Shade 22:13.90
34Virginia Deluca 22:37.55
46Hannah Tillery 23:01.16
57Addie Lacotti 23:12.39
6(8)Sophia Slavov 23:23.22
7(12)Julia Hustead 24:07.79

Place: 2. Score: 93 May River (Average Time: 25:14.77 Total time: 2:06:13.88 Spread: 4:22.61)

Place Points Name Guntime
19Caroline Stickler 23:25.54
214Jessica Buskey 24:35.05
317Margaret Zendzian 25:04.30
420Macey Dowe 25:20.84
533Molly Salus 27:48.15
6(45)Giselle Lopez 30:26.88
7(46)Marlowe Delaney 30:36.44

Place: 3. Score: 108 Savannah Arts Academy (Average Time: 25:51.69 Total time: 2:09:18.48 Spread: 1:31.47)

Place Points Name Guntime
116Ava Dorminey 24:56.01
219Madeleine Conatser 25:09.03
323Ally Lipp 26:22.87
424Eva Jones 26:23.09
526Shiela Nguyen 26:27.48
6(29)Ginger Harward-Grant 26:38.10
7(31)Ava Burr 27:22.02

Place: 4. Score: 110 Bradwell Institute (Average Time: 26:02.13 Total time: 2:10:10.67 Spread: 4:19.64)

Place Points Name Guntime
111Lillian Davis 24:05.27
213Alysia Estrada 24:30.08
315Mary Baker 24:49.92
435Zoeie John 28:20.49
536Calise Brown 28:24.91
6(37)Faviola Santiago 28:28.82
7(43)Dajah Holt 29:41.08

Place: 5. Score: 130 St. Vincent's Academy (Average Time: 26:41.32 Total time: 2:13:26.61 Spread: 6:47.60)

Place Points Name Guntime
13Reese Groover 22:15.61
210Elizabeth Baran 24:02.05
338Autumn Reynolds 29:02.60
439Ella Threlkeld 29:03.14
540Claire Hayes 29:03.21
6(47)Maddox Eades 30:41.78
7(48)Sidney Wells Logan 30:52.72

Place: 6. Score: 134 Southwest Bulloch Middle School (Average Time: 26:52.46 Total time: 2:14:22.31 Spread: 8:34.90)

Place Points Name Guntime
15Isabelle Cruz 22:59.18
218Lora Lariscy 25:07.17
325Emmery Strickland 26:26.31
434Sarah Arseneault 28:15.57
552Havannah Fuller 31:34.08
6(54)Emma Patterson 31:42.52
7(65)Daisy Calhoun 34:41.41

Place: 7. Score: 175 South Effingham High School (Average Time: 27:57.56 Total time: 2:19:47.80 Spread: 6:05.95)

Place Points Name Guntime
127Katelyn Harris 26:28.54
228Lily Mc Donald 26:31.05
330Mia Fitzpatrick 26:39.35
432Carolyn Motes 27:34.37
558Phoebe Taylor 32:34.49
6(60)Jocelyn Taylor 33:24.58
7(61)Makenzie Lewis 33:25.11

Place: 8. Score: 228 Habersham School (Average Time: 30:29.58 Total time: 2:32:27.93 Spread: 6:00.65)

Place Points Name Guntime
122Anna Grace Sharrod 26:22.41
249Isabella Lee 30:56.32
350Zoie Hohnerlein 31:17.15
451Lilly Smith 31:28.99
556Ashby Rowland 32:23.06

Place: 9. Score: 230 St. James Middle School (Average Time: 30:28.14 Total time: 2:32:20.70 Spread: 7:29.11)

Place Points Name Guntime
121Tess Hendrickson 25:51.73
242Alden Groover 29:36.59
353Alison Lyng 31:40.91
455Emma Fallon 31:50.63
559Loxley Cook 33:20.84
6(62)Marci Sayers 33:36.09
7(66)Alegra Albis 37:32.74

Place: 10. Score: 269 West Laurens High School (Average Time: 32:08.88 Total time: 2:40:44.44 Spread: 5:15.16)

Place Points Name Guntime
141Jakera Demmon 29:25.84
244Yakinni Martin 29:56.93
357Anna Grace Gwee 32:31.94
463Shannon Rogers 34:08.73
564Emma Wooten 34:41.00

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.