Race Header

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K


Sun May 21 2017
Location: Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

3K Awards

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 3K Awards 3KWave2Results 3K Overall Results --- Select Results --- 3K Overall
iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Award Winners

iRun4Life Kids Only 3K
Doylestown, PA 05/21/2017 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 60 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 1 RESULTS (Grades 4-6)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1735Devon Sutton6Buckingham Elementary11:4311:436:17

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 1 RESULTS (Grades 4-6)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1964Lucas Niland6Paul W. Kutz Elementary11:2511:256:08

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1639Anna McGrath3Linden Elementary14:5614:037:33

**** 1 OVERALL Wave 2 RESULTS (Grades K-3)****

Place No. Name Grade School Guntime Net Time Pace
1674Parker Smith3Pine Road Elementary12:4412:116:32

MALE AGE GROUP k - k

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1283Josh KutsmedaKPine Run Elementary18:189:49
2343Liam StickerKBuckingham Elementary19:2010:23
3361Zack SuttonKBuckingham Elementary19:3610:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP k - k

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1346Annika YakubicKWindmill Day School19:2310:24
2382Makala BurkholderKLinden Elementary19:5010:39
3493Jenna WolfKDoyle Elementary21:4611:41

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 1

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
168Tommy Goettner1St. Jude Catholic School14:257:44
2122Travis Halbe1Warwick Elementary15:308:19
3132Blake Devlin1Jamison Elementary15:408:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 1

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
1164Brooke Pavlow1Hillcrest Elementary16:158:43
2179Sydney Young1Hillcrest Elementary16:308:51
3232Sophia Loukedis1Buckingham Elementary17:219:19

MALE AGE GROUP 2 - 2

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
125Arturius Perez2Doyle Elementary13:077:02
246Kevin McFadden2Seylar Elementary13:527:27
347Max Ferree-Nauman2Frenchtown Elementary13:597:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 2 - 2

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
165Alexis Biruk2Buckingham Elementary14:247:44
271Ava Tweddale2Cold Spring Elementary14:287:46
3150Kya Lynch2Bridge Valley Elementary16:048:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 3 - 3

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
162Erin Corbett3Seylar Elementary14:207:42
278Paige Dougherty3Cold Spring Elementary14:367:50
3100Tessa Walls3Simon Butler15:078:07

MALE AGE GROUP 3 - 3

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
121Daniel Frye3Buckingham Elementary12:576:57
236Lucas Tyson3Jamison Elementary13:377:19
339Luca Giglio3Jamison Elementary13:447:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 4 - 4

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
157Adilyn Rakszawski4Maureen M Welch Elementar14:077:34
277Sami McFadden4Seylar Elementary14:357:50
384Sophie Bobrowski4Frenchtown Elementary14:447:54

MALE AGE GROUP 4 - 4

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
16Brandon Terry4Bridge Valley Elementary11:596:26
216Alexander Radishofs4Pine Run Elementary12:396:47
322Nolan Behm4Buckingham Elementary12:586:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 5 - 5

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
134Tatiana Boychenko5Titus Elementary13:267:13
249Annika Grasso5Pine Run Elementary14:037:32
370Siena West5Pine Run Elementary14:277:45

MALE AGE GROUP 5 - 5

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
11Nathan Terry5Bridge Valley Elementary11:206:05
23Aaron Gross5Rolling Hills Elementary11:396:15
312Jack Williams5Doyle Elementary12:206:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 6 - 6

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
126Jenna Christie6Paul W. Kutz Elementary13:127:05
230Kendall Siegle6Doyle Elementary13:177:08
338Erin Goodling6Simon Butler13:387:19

MALE AGE GROUP 6 - 6

Place Place Name Grade School Net Time Pace
15Michael Frye6Buckingham Elementary11:506:21
27Cole Biruk6Buckingham Elementary12:026:27
38Dominic Swain6Paul W. Kutz Elementary12:026:27