Briarwood Invitational

Sat September 14, 2019 Wayne, PA 19087 US Directions

TEAMfreshgirls

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- RESULTSchampgirls RESULTSchallengeboys RESULTSchallengegirls RESULTSchampboys RESULTSfreshgirls RESULTSjvaboys RESULTSjvgirls TEAMchallengeboys TEAMchallengegirls TEAMchampboys TEAMchampgirls TEAMfreshgirls TEAMjvboysa TEAMJVGirls RESULTSjvbboys TEAMjvboysb RESULTSfreshboys TEAMfreshboys --- Select Results --- Results
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Freshmen Boys Team JV Boys B Team Freshmen Boys Overall Challenge Girls Overall Championship Boys Overall JV Girls Team JV Boys A Team Challenge Girls Team Championship Girls Team Freshman Girls Overall Championship Girls Overall Challenge Boys Team JV Girls Overall Championship Boys Team Freshman Girls Team JV Boys B Overall JV Boys A Overall Challenge Boys Overall --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Team Boys Freshman Individual Boys Challenge Team Boys Challenge Overall Boys JVA Individual Boys JVB Overall Boys JVB Team Boys JVA Team Girls Challenge Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Freshman Individual Boys Championship Team Girls Championship Team Girls JV Team Girls Freshman Team Girls Challenge Team Girls Championship Individual Boys Championship Individual --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Individual Boys Freshman Team Girls JV Team Boys Div 1 Individual Boys Div 2 Individual Boys Div 1 Team Girls Championship Individual Girls Championship Team Girls Div 2 Team Girls Div 1 Team Boys JV A Individual Boys JV A Team Boys JV B Team Boys Div 2 Team Girls Div 2 Individual Boys Championship Individual Boys Championship Team Girls Freshman Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Freshman Team Girls Div 1 Individual Boys JV B Individual --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Team Boys JV B Team Boys Division 2 Team Boys JV B Individual Boys JV A Team Boys JV A Individual Boys Freshmen Individual Girls JV Team Boys Division 2 Individual Boys Championship Individual Boys Championship Team Boys Division 1 Team Boys Division 1 Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Division 1 Team Girls Division 2 Team Girls Division 2 Individual Girls Championship Individual Girls Freshmen Team Girls Championship Team Girls Division 1 Individual

Briarwood Invitational
FRESHMAN GIRLS
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 76 degrees

Place: 1. Score: 42 Pearl River (Average Time: 12:40 Total time: 1:03:16 Spread: 1:35)

Place Points No. Name Time
11 2002MadysonMoroney 12:02
24 1994RoseDriscoll 12:25
36 1992MadelineBrown 12:35
47 2004JuliaSlayne 12:37
524 2001MaeveMcNulty 13:37
6(25) 1993HeatherCollins 13:50
7(26) 1991EilisBoylan 13:54

Place: 2. Score: 54 Haverford Township (Average Time: 12:54 Total time: 1:04:26 Spread: 1:06)

Place Points No. Name Time
12 1714KatyaEruslanova 12:13
25 1719FrancescaMilius 12:31
314 1721KellyMurray 13:05
416 1725OliviaThompson 13:18
517 1722LindsayOrner 13:19
6(21) 1713EmmaEnright 13:27
7(22) 1716AudreyPham 13:28

Place: 3. Score: 64 Padua Academy (Average Time: 13:04 Total time: 1:05:16 Spread: 0:43)

Place Points No. Name Time
18 1936NoraHigley 12:39
29 1937JaneMazzeo 12:55
310 1938ClaireMerchant 12:58
418 1935PaigeDegnan 13:22
519 1941RachelSmookler 13:22
6(34) 1944MaryWennburg 14:34
7(39) 1933EllaAghajanian 15:00

Place: 4. Score: 104 Conestoga (Average Time: 13:34 Total time: 1:07:50 Spread: 1:22)

Place Points No. Name Time
111 1591ClaraKantorczyk 12:58
212 1588JuliaBennett 13:01
320 1589EmilyDanenhower 13:25
429 1593AverySung 14:06
532 1590MarlaHaque 14:20
6(45) 1595IvanaWu 15:27
7(48) 1592LillianNeubig 16:04

Place: 5. Score: 140 Great Valley (Average Time: 14:09 Total time: 1:10:42 Spread: 2:10)

Place Points No. Name Time
113 1664NoelleAlbanese 13:01
215 1666ReeseBarron 13:07
333 1670MeghaIyer 14:30
437 1665LorenaBaci 14:53
542 1668EmilyDonovan 15:11
6(43) 1667AshlynCoates 15:12
7(46) 1672KelliMcKeown 15:33

Place: 6. Score: 144 Strath Haven (Average Time: 14:07 Total time: 1:10:32 Spread: 1:16)

Place Points No. Name Time
123 2035CatieKozub 13:33
227 2038EmmaWei 13:55
328 2031NoraChen 14:00
431 2032GeorgiaGianopoulos 14:15
535 2029ChloeBaker 14:49
6(36) 2033EdenKaplinsky 14:49
7(41) 2030ZahraBryant 15:04

Place: 7. Score: 176 Lower Merion (Average Time: 14:54 Total time: 1:14:28 Spread: 4:14)

Place Points No. Name Time
13 1768EmiliePoutasse 12:14
230 1771MayaSilbert 14:07
344 1773AnneWackerman 15:12
449 1767HollandParrott 16:27
550 1765AmandaDonahoe 16:28
6(52) 1772AnnaVaughan 16:56
7(53) 1766MiaLocascio 17:14

Place: 8. Score: 230 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (Average Time: 16:17 Total time: 1:21:22 Spread: 3:45)

Place Points No. Name Time
138 1686ScarlettSt. Clair 14:57
240 1682OrlaCorr 15:03
347 1687ReileyWalsh 15:49
451 1683AnikaMahadevan 16:51
554 1685RoseMazzeo 18:42

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.