Briarwood Invitational

Sat September 14, 2019 Wayne, PA 19087 US Directions

TEAMJVGirls

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- RESULTSchampgirls RESULTSchallengeboys RESULTSchallengegirls RESULTSchampboys RESULTSfreshgirls RESULTSjvaboys RESULTSjvgirls TEAMchallengeboys TEAMchallengegirls TEAMchampboys TEAMchampgirls TEAMfreshgirls TEAMjvboysa TEAMJVGirls RESULTSjvbboys TEAMjvboysb RESULTSfreshboys TEAMfreshboys --- Select Results --- Results
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Freshmen Boys Team JV Boys B Team Freshmen Boys Overall Challenge Girls Overall Championship Boys Overall JV Girls Team JV Boys A Team Challenge Girls Team Championship Girls Team Freshman Girls Overall Championship Girls Overall Challenge Boys Team JV Girls Overall Championship Boys Team Freshman Girls Team JV Boys B Overall JV Boys A Overall Challenge Boys Overall --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Team Boys Freshman Individual Boys Challenge Team Boys Challenge Overall Boys JVA Individual Boys JVB Overall Boys JVB Team Boys JVA Team Girls Challenge Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Freshman Individual Boys Championship Team Girls Championship Team Girls JV Team Girls Freshman Team Girls Challenge Team Girls Championship Individual Boys Championship Individual --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Individual Boys Freshman Team Girls JV Team Boys Div 1 Individual Boys Div 2 Individual Boys Div 1 Team Girls Championship Individual Girls Championship Team Girls Div 2 Team Girls Div 1 Team Boys JV A Individual Boys JV A Team Boys JV B Team Boys Div 2 Team Girls Div 2 Individual Boys Championship Individual Boys Championship Team Girls Freshman Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Freshman Team Girls Div 1 Individual Boys JV B Individual --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Team Boys JV B Team Boys Division 2 Team Boys JV B Individual Boys JV A Team Boys JV A Individual Boys Freshmen Individual Girls JV Team Boys Division 2 Individual Boys Championship Individual Boys Championship Team Boys Division 1 Team Boys Division 1 Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Division 1 Team Girls Division 2 Team Girls Division 2 Individual Girls Championship Individual Girls Freshmen Team Girls Championship Team Girls Division 1 Individual

BRIARWOOD INVITATIONAL
JV GIRLS
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 76 degrees

Place: 1. Score: 61 Pearl River (Average Time: 23:35 Total time: 1:57:52 Spread: 1:39)

Place Points No. Name Time
11 2007AoifeFitzgerald 22:38
26 2006EloisaCollins 23:27
38 2008OliviaFlynn 23:31
418 2005AlianaAmadiz 23:59
528 2009KeiraKucher 24:17
6(38) 2011RileyMoroney 24:32

Place: 2. Score: 90 Conestoga (Average Time: 23:49 Total time: 1:59:02 Spread: 1:31)

Place Points No. Name Time
12 1600ParkerGould 22:54
27 1599OliviaBrake 23:29
314 1587KallieWhitaker 23:50
433 1607KendallStigall 24:24
534 1609CatherineSung 24:25
6(57) 1598JulianaBrake 25:29
7(78) 1603NatalieMoyer 26:19

Place: 3. Score: 90 Haverford Township (Average Time: 23:49 Total time: 1:59:02 Spread: 2:13)

Place Points No. Name Time
13 1734McKennaLoney 23:03
24 1728PaulaAbruzzo 23:08
35 1733MaddieKent 23:27
424 1742KatyaScott 24:08
554 1744AnnikaWilson 25:16
6(58) 1737JuliePotter 25:32
7(63) 1732PaigeElsner 25:44

Place: 4. Score: 105 Padua Academy (Average Time: 24:01 Total time: 2:00:05 Spread: 0:45)

Place Points No. Name Time
111 1950CristinaHerb 23:38
215 1964ClaireTaggart 23:50
322 1956DanielaMcCourt 24:05
425 1961SophiaSantacecilia 24:09
532 1962KellyShannon 24:23
6(40) 1963Emma JoSzczerba 24:35
7(47) 1945OliviaBocchetti 24:55

Place: 5. Score: 121 Central Bucks East (Average Time: 24:07 Total time: 2:00:33 Spread: 0:54)

Place Points No. Name Time
112 1549CamrynBurleigh 23:39
216 1552EllaDerstine 23:54
317 1558EmmaHorvath 23:56
437 1548ClaireBrodish 24:31
539 1557AlexaHorvath 24:33
6(42) 1561Sara ElizabMcNeil 24:43
7(45) 1569KaileeStover 24:53

Place: 6. Score: 174 Avon Grove (Average Time: 24:34 Total time: 2:02:47 Spread: 1:41)

Place Points No. Name Time
119 1480JadeBarrett 23:59
223 1490StephaniePaglia 24:06
329 1489LaurenKelly 24:21
441 1488ClaireJones 24:41
562 1494JessicaSmith 25:40
6(72) 1482LeiaConlan 25:56
7(97) 1493AnsleySchell 27:48

Place: 7. Score: 197 Lower Merion (Average Time: 24:43 Total time: 2:03:34 Spread: 1:35)

Place Points No. Name Time
120 1776KisaraFreeman 24:01
226 1786MaryjanePennington 24:10
343 1784DoriOlson 24:50
448 1775LenaArany 24:57
560 1780CharissaHoward 25:36
6(75) 1789CarylShepard 26:07
7(77) 1778ElizabethGraham 26:17

Place: 8. Score: 221 Bishop Shanahan (Average Time: 24:56 Total time: 2:04:37 Spread: 2:03)

Place Points No. Name Time
113 1502JessicaWard 23:43
227 1523OliviaMiller 24:11
355 1508NinaDuncheskie 25:18
461 1524OliviaMorris 25:39
565 1530KirstenWard 25:46
6(80) 1506IsabelleCipriano 26:27
7(89) 1513EvelynHewitt 27:13

Place: 9. Score: 240 Strath Haven (Average Time: 25:02 Total time: 2:05:06 Spread: 2:15)

Place Points No. Name Time
110 2045CelesteMcConnell 23:37
244 2044JuliaLafrance 24:50
351 2043LizzieHealy 24:59
466 2049WillowStern 25:48
569 2041LydiaElia 25:52
6(79) 2040CharlotteCaywood 26:26
7(92) 2047GraceMohr 27:17

Place: 10. Score: 253 Neshaminy (Average Time: 25:16 Total time: 2:06:17 Spread: 2:52)

Place Points No. Name Time
121 1884EvannaKudich 24:01
230 1886KellyHastings 24:21
335 1888SamShackles 24:29
482 1891AlyssaWarr 26:33
585 1887AliLandman 26:53
6(95) 1889MackenzieSt. Pierre 27:40
7(103) 1890BellaThompson 28:33

Place: 11. Score: 265 Archmere Academy (Average Time: 25:14 Total time: 2:06:08 Spread: 1:28)

Place Points No. Name Time
131 1456IsabelleHanlon 24:22
246 1458BridgetMcGonigle 24:55
353 1461NatalieSheets 25:12
467 1459AlexaMervine 25:49
568 1460LaurenRaziano 25:50
6(81) 1455CassieBree 26:29
7(86) 1457AllisonLengkeek 26:56

Place: 12. Score: 284 The Hill School (Average Time: 25:47 Total time: 2:08:55 Spread: 5:30)

Place Points No. Name Time
19 2059AdeleHarris 23:36
236 2061KatelynMills 24:31
352 2060AudreyLehneis 25:06
483 2062JojoZhu 26:36
5104 2058EmilyFairfield 29:06

Place: 13. Score: 364 Methacton (Average Time: 26:13 Total time: 2:11:01 Spread: 2:37)

Place Points No. Name Time
156 1847AlysonMarkley 25:20
259 1849ReeseO'Brien 25:35
373 1842KristinBrycki 26:00
476 1843LindsayDisalvo 26:09
5100 1851SydneyTobin 27:57
6(102) 1844AvaFitzgerald 28:28
7(106) 1845HannahFultz 30:41

Place: 14. Score: 388 Great Valley (Average Time: 27:12 Total time: 2:15:57 Spread: 6:56)

Place Points No. Name Time
150 1677LeilaniSilen 24:58
270 1673HopeSemar 25:55
371 1674CammyDevine 25:56
490 1679AliciaStevance 27:14
5107 1676SarahMcGee 31:54

Place: 15. Score: 433 North Penn (Average Time: 27:00 Total time: 2:14:59 Spread: 1:42)

Place Points No. Name Time
174 1909AinsleyEngleman 26:02
284 1917DivyaSood 26:47
388 1913GraceKim 27:10
491 1918KathleenTarlo 27:16
596 1911SarahHanrahan 27:44
6(98) 1914KirstenMayland 27:52
7(99) 1906CadenceCummando 27:52

Place: 16. Score: 437 Nazareth Academy (Average Time: 31:38 Total time: 2:38:07 Spread: 16:45)

Place Points No. Name Time
149 1875GabrielleTobler 24:57
264 1873EllaPirolli 25:45
3105 1870ShannaKillion 30:34
4109 1872KristinaPerez 35:09
5110 1871SarahMontanez 41:42

Place: 17. Score: 483 Marple Newtown (Average Time: 29:03 Total time: 2:25:13 Spread: 7:30)

Place Points No. Name Time
187 1070KeriNaughton 27:09
293 1807DanielleDeorzio 27:36
394 1808SophiaFinn 27:38
4101 1798JennaConnolly 28:11
5108 1813BrandyTurnier 34:39

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.