Briarwood Invitational

Sat September 14, 2019 Wayne, PA 19087 US Directions

TEAMfreshboys

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- RESULTSchampgirls RESULTSchallengeboys RESULTSchallengegirls RESULTSchampboys RESULTSfreshgirls RESULTSjvaboys RESULTSjvgirls TEAMchallengeboys TEAMchallengegirls TEAMchampboys TEAMchampgirls TEAMfreshgirls TEAMjvboysa TEAMJVGirls RESULTSjvbboys TEAMjvboysb RESULTSfreshboys TEAMfreshboys --- Select Results --- Results
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Freshmen Boys Team JV Boys B Team Freshmen Boys Overall Challenge Girls Overall Championship Boys Overall JV Girls Team JV Boys A Team Challenge Girls Team Championship Girls Team Freshman Girls Overall Championship Girls Overall Challenge Boys Team JV Girls Overall Championship Boys Team Freshman Girls Team JV Boys B Overall JV Boys A Overall Challenge Boys Overall --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Team Boys Freshman Individual Boys Challenge Team Boys Challenge Overall Boys JVA Individual Boys JVB Overall Boys JVB Team Boys JVA Team Girls Challenge Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Freshman Individual Boys Championship Team Girls Championship Team Girls JV Team Girls Freshman Team Girls Challenge Team Girls Championship Individual Boys Championship Individual --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Individual Boys Freshman Team Girls JV Team Boys Div 1 Individual Boys Div 2 Individual Boys Div 1 Team Girls Championship Individual Girls Championship Team Girls Div 2 Team Girls Div 1 Team Boys JV A Individual Boys JV A Team Boys JV B Team Boys Div 2 Team Girls Div 2 Individual Boys Championship Individual Boys Championship Team Girls Freshman Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Freshman Team Girls Div 1 Individual Boys JV B Individual --- Select Results --- Boys Freshman Team Boys JV B Team Boys Division 2 Team Boys JV B Individual Boys JV A Team Boys JV A Individual Boys Freshmen Individual Girls JV Team Boys Division 2 Individual Boys Championship Individual Boys Championship Team Boys Division 1 Team Boys Division 1 Individual Girls JV Individual Girls Division 1 Team Girls Division 2 Team Girls Division 2 Individual Girls Championship Individual Girls Freshmen Team Girls Championship Team Girls Division 1 Individual

Briawrwood Invitational
Freshman Boys
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 76 degrees

Place: 1. Score: 49 LaSalle College Hi (Average Time: 10:51 Total time: 54:14 Spread: 1:59)

Place Points No. Name Time
11 2564AndrewBrill 10:02
22 2565PhilipColeman 10:05
33 2574RyanMcGinley 10:25
419 2569AnthonyFedoruk 11:41
524 2567RonanDestefano 12:01
6(37) 2570TristanFolk 12:26
7(41) 2572GavinKramer 12:37

Place: 2. Score: 65 Saint Joseph's Pre (Average Time: 11:16 Total time: 56:18 Spread: 1:25)

Place Points No. Name Time
15 2826BrendanDougherty 10:41
26 2828LukeHelstrom 10:46
39 2838BenVacha 11:10
418 2833MatthewMalone 11:35
527 2827JohnHayden 12:06
6(28) 1191DavisPeterson 12:07
7(30) 2824CarterBlake 12:12

Place: 3. Score: 85 Great Valley (Average Time: 11:33 Total time: 57:41 Spread: 1:12)

Place Points No. Name Time
17 2451PeteSchembri 10:50
211 2449TimMathews 11:18
320 2446IainGilmartin 11:44
422 2445RyanDietrick 11:47
525 2448DanielLi 12:02
6(39) 2447KyleHamel 12:29
7(49) 2444RyanBruderle 13:23

Place: 4. Score: 98 Central Bucks West (Average Time: 11:41 Total time: 58:24 Spread: 1:38)

Place Points No. Name Time
110 2268OwenDonaher 11:12
214 2269ColeLentini 11:26
315 2267JohnCraine 11:28
416 2270ColinMcCormack 11:28
543 2271ElliotTaylor 12:50

Place: 5. Score: 100 Haverford Township (Average Time: 11:43 Total time: 58:35 Spread: 0:36)

Place Points No. Name Time
113 2510QuentinRyan 11:26
217 2507RemyDufresne 11:29
321 2505FinnDaley 11:45
423 2506AlexanderDimatteo 11:53
526 2503HarleyBurko 12:02
6(32) 2502RomanBadovick 12:16
7(42) 2508NicholasFitti 12:47

Place: 6. Score: 115 Monroe-Woodbury (Average Time: 11:42 Total time: 58:26 Spread: 1:57)

Place Points No. Name Time
14 2672CollinGilstrap 10:28
28 2678JohnUrciuoli 10:53
333 2676NicholasLai 12:20
434 2677MattRogozinski 12:20
536 2669ChristopherCinque 12:25
6(45) 2671MatthewFoley 13:02
7(47) 2673MattGorlin 13:09

Place: 7. Score: 158 Conestoga (Average Time: 12:28 Total time: 1:02:18 Spread: 2:41)

Place Points No. Name Time
112 2338VincentYao 11:24
229 2336ZacharyRosan 12:11
331 2333JamesJohnson 12:14
435 2335JoshuaPenny 12:24
551 2334NavaneethanManick 14:05

Place: 8. Score: 216 Methacton (Average Time: 12:53 Total time: 1:04:22 Spread: 0:49)

Place Points No. Name Time
138 2640JackRowland 12:28
240 2637JacobGronwaldf 12:36
344 2635LoganGreer 12:55
446 2641SrikrishnaTirumalareddy 13:06
548 2634SpencerBrickman 13:17
6(50) 2636AlexanderGretzula 13:28

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.