Sunburst Races

Sat June 6, 2020 South Bend, IN US 46601

10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk - Not Timed
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 10k 10k Class A Team Report - 10k 10k Class B Team Report - 5k 5k Class A Team Report - 5k 5k Class B

Sunburst
Date: 06/03/2017
Team Detail Report
10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees

Finish Postion: 1 - Visit South Bend Mishawaka
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 4:29:18.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2405Dory LawrenceSouth BendF5559:48.4859:48.48
2 3118Daniel ConnerSouth BendM81353:25.411:53:13.89
3 2888Kyle EverettMishawakaM112447:31.562:40:45.45
4 2763Brandon NettrouerSouth BendM123651:12.743:31:58.19
5 2558Ginger SigmonSouth BendF185457:20.044:29:18.23
6 2824Diana PlaczkowskiMishawakaF217557:17.465:26:35.69
7 2557Christian BrownSouth BendM229753:41.086:20:16.77
8 2768Pat DerksenMishawakaM2412158:17.857:18:34.62
9 2581Jeff ReaSouth BendM2414558:56.658:17:31.27
10 2573Mike FranzSouth BendM2517059:45.709:17:16.97
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 2 - Pletcher Sales
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 4:37:45.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2848Neftali ArguetaElkhartM141451:50.2551:50.25
2 2854Luis RamirazElkhartM173155:35.681:47:25.93
3 2845Tyson PletcherElkhartM184951:48.892:39:14.82
4 2850David BorjasElkhartM227157:29.863:36:44.68
5 2846Ashley ChapmanElkhartF26971:01:00.994:37:45.67
6 2847Gelder DomingoElkhartM331301:03:43.505:41:29.17
7 2851Merlin CruzElkhartF341641:07:35.436:49:04.60
8 2929Rebeca AvilaElkhartF341981:19:25.058:08:29.65
9 2852Maria ParraElkhartF452431:06:12.389:14:42.03
10 2853Evaristo AguilarElkhartM492921:08:31.0610:23:13.09

Finish Postion: 3 - LFA
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 4:56:19.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2855Joe DunbarSouth BendM5547:00.8347:00.83
2 2333Dennis ZebellSouth BendM202558:26.691:45:27.52
3 2733Jeff JohnsonNilesM234854:44.772:40:12.29
4 2742Angie MedorsSouth BendF38861:11:03.823:51:16.11
5 2746Amanda BudreauNew CarlisleF411271:05:03.324:56:19.43

Finish Postion: Inc. - Paragon
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2736Glenda FrederickSouth BendF20201:31:52.151:31:52.15
2 2771Britt O'BrienSouth BendF37571:07:07.852:39:00.00
3 2737Kelly WattsSouth BendF40971:31:48.034:10:48.03
4 2738Heather JohnsonSouth BendF821791:18:33.665:29:21.69

Finish Postion: Inc. - Whirlpool Runners Club
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2858Elliott StoweStevensvilleM2238:17.6238:17.62
2 2889Rebecca HeinStevensvilleF31331:02:30.641:40:48.26
3 2806Brendan JoyceSaint JosephM36691:06:51.812:47:40.07
4 2805Lauren JoyceSaint JosephF531221:15:48.594:03:28.66

Finish Postion: Inc. - Community Health Alliance
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2988Kari SearsSouth BendF202057:52.7257:52.72
2 2413Sarah PopovichGrangerF224259:01.461:56:54.18
3 2734Angie CorbettGrangerF34761:02:51.142:59:45.32

Finish Postion: Inc. - Less Chaos. Less Noise.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2304Tori LynnGrangerF11111:02:18.131:02:18.13
2 2302Easton MeyerGrangerM11221:04:47.652:07:05.78
3 2303Emmi MeyerGrangerF14361:11:44.723:18:50.50

Finish Postion: Inc. - ARO/Konica ON Center
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2415Tony RoweSouth BendM303055:07.7355:07.73
2 2299Kenny ShirleyLakevilleM35651:05:06.922:00:14.65

Finish Postion: Inc. - Elkhart County Prosecutor's Office
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2367Beth SmithGoshenF13131:01:09.321:01:09.32
2 2354Matt SeaboldElkhartM28411:11:59.732:13:09.05

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lebermuth
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2814Benjamin BautistaSouth BendM31311:03:48.151:03:48.15
2 2815Alicia BautistaSouth BendF31621:05:51.822:09:39.97

Finish Postion: Inc. - Rockstar
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2477Cameron TomasbiOsceolaM4445:03.4345:03.43
2 2476Lauren TomasbiOsceolaF232759:30.681:44:34.11

Finish Postion: Inc. - Tire Rack
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2808Matt GilmerBremenM7744:29.1144:29.11
2 2360Joshua KlosinskiSouth BendM142150:18.931:34:48.04

Finish Postion: Inc. - Ziker Cleaners
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2155Jami OlesenSouth BendF252559:57.9159:57.91
2 2191James OlesenSouth BendM366159:57.621:59:55.53

Finish Postion: Inc. - DSM Food Specialties
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2919Norberto RamirezSouth BendM282856:11.1856:11.18

Finish Postion: Inc. - Quality Dining, Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2392Melissa HopsonMishawakaF30301:13:44.631:13:44.63

Finish Postion: Inc. - Synergy & Keystone Insurance
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2946Bryan NafradyElkhartM15151:04:12.911:04:12.91

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.