Sunburst Races

Sat June 6, 2020 South Bend, IN US 46601

5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk - Not Timed
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 10k 10k Class A Team Report - 10k 10k Class B Team Report - 5k 5k Class A Team Report - 5k 5k Class B

Sunburst
Date: 06/02/2018
Team Detail Report
5k - 100+ Employees

Finish Postion: 1 - Beacon Health System
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 2:27:24.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5042Micah SchaeferMishawakaM7722:15.4422:15.44
2 5314Olivia BoverhuisMishawakaF71425:41.8947:57.33
3 6302Mary Ann VioletteGrangerF72141:46.831:29:44.16
4 5990Mackenize MangusGrangerF82925:24.951:55:09.11
5 5357Monica SantaMishawakaF83732:15.622:27:24.73
6 4507Diane MattesonMishawakaF94632:40.063:00:04.79
7 5131Rachel WattsElkhartF105627:28.033:27:32.82
8 6283Chadd SultFort WayneM136923:39.103:51:11.92
9 5315Owen BoverhuisMishawakaM198825:24.834:16:36.75
10 5912Mollie GilleanSouth BendF1910728:00.764:44:37.51
1234… 10

Showing Page

of 10

Finish Postion: 2 - UFP218
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 2:08:54.47

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5589Manuel Lopez RodriguezElkhartM4424:09.9624:09.96
2 5069Martin PardoNilesM81224:36.2748:46.23
3 7204Javier MartinezNilesF82026:05.721:14:51.95
4 5138Magdalena VillegasSouth BendF123227:11.041:42:02.99
5 5561Steve SchlotfeldtSouth BendM134526:51.482:08:54.47
6 7172Brad MelpolderSouth BendM145923:43.862:32:38.33
7 5430Jesse AlvaradoBremenF147327:43.803:00:22.13
8 5103Hannah WarnerMishawakaF189127:55.923:28:18.05
9 5431Alexander AlvaradoBremenM2111227:44.863:56:02.91
10 5070Ozzy MorenoNilesM3714938:51.764:34:54.67
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - City of South Bend
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 2:23:27.72

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6449Kyle DoudrickSouth BendM3322:06.7622:06.76
2 5839Charles WawrzyniakSouth BendM4726:07.8848:14.64
3 5770Suzanna FritzbergSouth BendF142127:32.101:15:46.74
4 5173Gary DuddlesonSouth BendM163734:47.971:50:34.71
5 5199Kashlin BiffleSouth BendF195632:53.012:23:27.72
6 5813Danielle FulmerSouth BendF217728:10.142:51:37.86
7 7101Sara KaszasLakevilleF2310030:20.603:21:58.46
8 5974April FengSouth BendF2412429:10.013:51:08.47
9 5111Graham SparksSouth BendM2514925:57.344:17:05.81
10 5579Kevin OttNilesM2717628:58.634:46:04.44
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

Finish Postion: 4 - The South Bend Clinic
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 2:43:27.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5606Wendy HuffmanGrangerF5528:50.5128:50.51
2 5763Gail EnglishSouth BendF51038:40.111:07:30.62
3 5762Nels LeiningerSouth BendM71728:47.191:36:17.81
4 6208Abigail MohsGrangerF153233:46.142:10:03.95
5 6207Annette MohsGrangerF255733:23.812:43:27.76
6 5506Anna SwansonNilesF278431:04.133:14:31.89
7 5460Cindi Van LucheneGrangerF5513934:57.683:49:29.57
8 5452Kristi GerdesNilesF5819735:24.514:24:54.08
9 5436Rebekah ZentzGoshenF6225931:25.844:56:19.92
10 5505Roxanna HandNilesF7233134:57.105:31:17.02
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 5 - MORryde
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 2:05:01.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5268Ashley McClinticSouth BendF7726:03.8826:03.88
2 6318Debbie KauffmanGoshenF101727:08.8553:12.73
3 5264Nicholas BonebrakeBremenM112822:23.951:15:36.68
4 6185Jon KauffmanGoshenM124024:34.871:40:11.55
5 5287Brian HosinskiMishawakaM185824:49.612:05:01.16
6 5415Rachael SzczechowskiSouth BendF187628:08.192:33:09.35
7 5284Austin ConradMishawakaM2810425:47.792:58:57.14
8 5286Scott BlissElkhartM3714127:26.423:26:23.56
9 5370Tami MeyerSouth BendF3817931:25.353:57:48.91
10 5262Jeremy CoppesWarsawM4922829:09.344:26:58.25
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 6 - THOR MOTOR COACH
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 2:20:53.20

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4822Jon BontragerGoshenM2221:19.4921:19.49
2 4991Samantha MartinGoshenF5728:36.6849:56.17
3 5003Emma MastenElkhartF111831:38.031:21:34.20
4 4823Angie BontragerGoshenF173529:18.471:50:52.67
5 5588Wayne CarterConstantineM266130:00.532:20:53.20
6 4990Jeff MartinGoshenM309128:36.682:49:29.88
7 5002Jennifer MastenElkhartF4113231:43.493:21:13.37
8 4748Cory MetcalfeMishawakaM4617828:43.413:49:56.78
9 5587Zachery CarterElkhartM5723529:59.894:19:56.67
10 5781Scott BartleySouth BendM8031533:03.234:52:59.90
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - Press Ganey
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 2:08:34.07

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5301Jen BinderSouth BendF4425:17.9525:17.95
2 5261Shaun PalusGrangerM71122:56.9948:14.94
3 5369Mike StefaniukGrangerM102124:27.691:12:42.63
4 7097Kevin WolfBerrien SpringsM173826:02.311:38:44.94
5 5327Joe GriesingerSouth BendM246229:49.132:08:34.07
6 5302Gregory LuceroBuchananM339529:14.712:37:48.78
7 5321Jose RenteriaSouth BendM3513030:48.223:08:37.00
8 5333Jamie BarterMishawakaF3616643:30.713:52:07.71
9 5615Elissa PenaSouth BendF3820431:19.714:23:27.42
10 7136Kathy ConnorsNilesF3824239:44.095:03:11.51
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

Finish Postion: 8 - Daman Products Co., Inc.
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 2:38:39.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4802Matthew GilothSouth BendM1122:45.9622:45.96
2 5616Travis HolderreadElkhartM121322:23.9745:09.93
3 4856Jan CrockerNilesF152847:34.781:32:44.71
4 5539Kathy GilothSouth BendF164432:14.492:04:59.20
5 5582Callahan VanthofNilesF206433:40.212:38:39.41
6 5635Brian BiggerstaffLa PorteM5111534:44.673:13:24.08
7 5580Ted MiddletonNilesM5617135:51.073:49:15.15
8 6044Michael HarveyGrangerM5923032:47.614:22:02.76
9 4855Angela CrockerSouth BendF6529536:45.864:58:48.62
10 5636Katherine BiggerstaffLa PorteF7036537:15.075:36:03.69
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 9 - Crowe Horwath LLP
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:13:51.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6003Ken KeberGrangerM101029:17.8829:17.88
2 5964Margaret WhitmerSouth BendF112128:02.6557:20.53
3 6073Pete EngelGrangerM143525:01.611:22:22.14
4 5876Michael GazdickSouth BendM155023:28.291:45:50.43
5 5963Chloe WhitmerSouth BendF156528:01.232:13:51.66
6 6262Amy HamstraSouth BendF228729:06.252:42:57.91
7 5832Jared NussbaumMishawakaM2311025:28.553:08:26.46
8 5962Jason WhitmerSouth BendM2613628:04.373:36:30.83
9 6213Melissa BrughGrangerF2616228:58.944:05:29.77
10 6202Andrew SzczechowskiSouth BendM2718925:22.484:30:52.25
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 10 - Whirlpool Corporation
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 2:28:28.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5200Christine RingerSaint JosephF2228:32.0328:32.03
2 5203Cheryl SchaeferSaint JosephF5731:40.931:00:12.96
3 5202Michael PremeskeMichigan CityM152230:56.521:31:09.48
4 5790Phil MolloySaint JosephM244627:27.851:58:37.33
5 5201Melissa RingerSaint JosephF297529:51.522:28:28.85
6 4955David RawsonSaint JosephM4812335:00.773:03:29.62
7 5088Nicole JacksonSaint JosephF9421736:45.563:40:15.18

Finish Postion: 11 - WSBT 22
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 2:16:52.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4886Allyssa MarlowGrangerF4423:33.0323:33.03
2 5157Bob WernerSouth BendM101431:14.1554:47.18
3 4887Jeremy StarkweatherGrangerM163023:32.531:18:19.71
4 5393Ruth WadzinskiSouth BendF174732:29.871:50:49.58
5 5751Lance MillerSouth BendM307726:02.592:16:52.17
6 4666Rose MontgomeryGrangerF4812538:47.342:55:39.51
7 5166Matthew YoumansSouth BendM5217728:59.253:24:38.76
8 4884Nicole ByrneMishawakaF6424138:11.894:02:50.65
9 4667Katherine MontgomeryGrangerF6830938:34.034:41:24.68
10 5030Saylor BiceBremenF7238137:14.945:18:39.62
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 12 - CTS Corporation
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:25:18.52

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6354Christine MillerElkhartF121227:57.7027:57.70
2 5229Abby WolschlagerElkhartF132529:54.2557:51.95
3 5622Sydney WittendorfGrangerF154030:41.711:28:33.66
4 5511Chase MyersGoshenM236327:50.091:56:23.75
5 5707Kara StumpWakarusaF238628:54.772:25:18.52
6 5708Katie FromerWakarusaF2411028:56.212:54:14.73
7 7118Michael WurnOsceolaM2513533:33.383:27:48.11
8 6224Valerie WurnOsceolaF2616135:39.364:03:27.47
9 5651Carson PlonkaGrangerM2919028:19.914:31:47.38
10 6193Drew GulasMishawakaM3122128:44.365:00:31.74
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 13 - IUSB Titans
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 2:34:18.12

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6219Liqiang ZhangGrangerM101024:51.7824:51.78
2 6396Elaine RothMishawakaF122229:15.1054:06.88
3 4478Craig SchroederSouth BendM143630:47.331:24:54.21
4 5704Elizabeth JaffeeSouth BendF195533:40.431:58:34.64
5 6085Allison DyczkoSouth BendF5410935:43.482:34:18.12
6 5918Francisco GarciaMishawakaM5516429:07.193:03:25.31
7 6084Moira DyczkoSouth BendF5922335:54.543:39:19.85
8 6405Vishal BindrooGrangerM6228533:15.844:12:35.69
9 6063Ruth WhiteSouth BendF7035538:46.944:51:22.63
10 6115Julie FeigherySouth BendF7242737:33.815:28:56.44
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 14 - Have Data, Will Model
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 2:16:13.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6032Matt MulherinSouth BendM8824:06.3524:06.35
2 5371Mark StapletonMishawakaM192726:40.7050:47.05
3 5953Jon BergSouth BendM285525:35.451:16:22.50
4 5245Abbee DeconantsesznakSouth BendF318629:18.711:45:41.21
5 5950Kirk DemeulenaereMishawakaM3311930:31.942:16:13.15
6 7089Jeremie AdamsGrangerM4116028:56.052:45:09.20
7 7117James Stuckey WeberGoshenM4220227:52.703:13:01.90
8 5951Nancy DemeulenaereMishawakaF4524743:21.813:56:23.71
9 6039Lukas DeconantsesznakSouth BendM5129829:19.134:25:42.84
10 5411Jackson BrionesGrangerM7136932:40.504:58:23.34
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 15 - Parker Hannifin
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 2:21:45.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5739Colyn ChrisGoshenM131323:35.5823:35.58
2 6047Ashley HaleNorth WebsterF284129:38.8953:14.47
3 6035Anne MammelSyracuseF297029:44.171:22:58.64
4 6284Garrett WidmanGoshenM4011029:08.001:52:06.64
5 6188Nathan LaneWarsawM4515529:39.242:21:45.88
6 6034Patrick SchlambSyracuseM4620129:43.872:51:29.75
7 5096Jared BennettSyracuseM6026133:00.953:24:30.70
8 5099Nicole KannWarsawF7433537:44.034:02:14.73
9 5095Ben BennettSyracuseM9442939:38.094:41:52.82
10 5098Ash CobleWarsawF10853737:44.355:19:37.17

Finish Postion: 16 - Indiana Michigan Power
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:50:14.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6051Nicholas EvansGrangerM4422:39.7522:39.75
2 6225Brenda MarschallMishawakaF273133:53.9456:33.69
3 6060Aubree BurgerSouth BendF437433:50.101:30:23.79
4 6216Hicks ShawnLakevilleM4511927:59.221:58:23.01
5 6222Earl SchimmelMill CreekM5016951:51.752:50:14.76
6 6028Bruce WaggonerSouth BendM512201:05:11.703:55:26.46
7 6252Debra WilkersonSouth BendF5327346:32.454:41:58.91
8 6061Stephanie BurgerSouth BendF6133433:50.695:15:49.60
9 6151Cohen HeitzLa PorteM9042434:56.405:50:46.00
10 6150Brandon DavisLa PorteM9251634:56.826:25:42.82
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 17 - Visit South Bend Mishawaka
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:33:30.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5755Dory LawrenceSouth BendF6629:14.1329:14.13
2 5646Jacob BrownSouth BendM263225:12.6554:26.78
3 4782Raelee ReaSouth BendF306231:14.381:25:41.16
4 4776Alexandria LechlitnerSouth BendF369829:59.761:55:40.92
5 4784Matt KriegerSouth BendM7417237:49.502:33:30.42
6 4777Michael FriskSouth BendM10127337:35.823:11:06.24
7 4785Leslie MikolajewskiSouth BendF10437737:49.523:48:55.76
8 4779Marcus MacEllariMishawakaM12049753:53.484:42:49.24
9 5662Ryan RichterSouth BendM12161853:53.615:36:42.85
10 4780Briana StinerSouth BendF15377147:33.316:24:16.16
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 18 - NIBCO
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 2:48:03.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5204Will MitchellGrangerM272733:54.4833:54.48
2 6000Brian HealyElkhartM285534:52.381:08:46.86
3 5405Manolis AnagnostouSouth BendM348930:34.081:39:20.94
4 7153Holly McCuneSouth BendF3912832:34.762:11:55.70
5 6364John HamiltonGrangerM5718536:07.432:48:03.13
6 5205John MitchellGrangerM7225731:28.843:19:31.97

Finish Postion: 19 - Four Winds Casinos
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 3:07:32.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5670Rose DanielsSouth BendF161654:41.0754:41.07
2 5702Lakin HunterSouth BendF304639:16.721:33:57.79
3 5479Chad VanoverbergheSouth BendM388427:30.452:01:28.24
4 6448Nicholas DietzValparaisoM4613028:06.882:29:35.12
5 5701Paige RisserSouth BendF5718737:57.133:07:32.25
6 5596Aleksa BarenieNilesF5924636:43.803:44:16.05
7 5191Brittney StrebeNew BuffaloF6130731:19.894:15:35.94
8 6447Meredith DietzValparaisoF6837532:16.274:47:52.21
9 6001Jesse GreenBenton HarborM7444942:40.965:30:33.17
10 5677John GriesingerNilesM745231:15:59.076:46:32.24
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 20 - KeyBank
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 2:47:21.05

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4800Curtis CornellOsceolaM5517:39.2917:39.29
2 5700Brent TroyerSouth BendM152027:31.2345:10.52
3 4821Cathy AntonelliBristolF567640:52.351:26:02.87
4 4799Marnie CornellOsceolaF6013638:45.662:04:48.53
5 5455Barbara CowlesElkhartF7721342:32.522:47:21.05
6 4834Carrie StandleeSouth BendF8129438:36.813:25:57.86
7 4833Joseph StandleeSouth BendM9138538:36.654:04:34.51
8 4903Lisa FrickElkhartF9748258:56.805:03:31.31
9 4902Heather FrickElkhartF16965158:53.786:02:25.09

Finish Postion: 21 - Federal-Mogul South Bend
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 2:45:45.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5861Mat WeltzSouth BendM181823:20.5623:20.56
2 5928John BloomSouth BendM375531:29.7554:50.31
3 5858Ryan BoyleSouth BendM5110631:04.931:25:55.24
4 5817Randy WhittSouth BendM5616239:50.332:05:45.57
5 5819Jacob CarsonSouth BendM6422639:59.602:45:45.17
6 5859Paul FrodymaSouth BendM7530142:17.653:28:02.82
7 5860Adel FrodymaSouth BendF8138243:35.544:11:38.36
8 5926Cameron BrewerSouth BendM8246433:24.124:45:02.48
9 5822Jesus JuarezSouth BendM8254649:25.225:34:27.70
10 5789Chris GreenSouth BendM8463051:25.466:25:53.16
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 22 - Bonnell Aluminum
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 2:40:50.45

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6112Alex GarciaSouth BendM4420:53.4920:53.49
2 5842Shelia NixonRolling PrairieF353934:38.7255:32.21
3 6130Ashlyn ArndtSouth BendF569536:02.811:31:35.02
4 5843Tashenna BougherSouth BendF5915434:38.952:06:13.97
5 6074Lacey PetersNilesF7422834:36.482:40:50.45
6 6075Michael PetersNilesM8631434:36.433:15:26.88
7 4942Dawn D. CaldwellNilesF8640036:26.633:51:53.51
8 5893Kayla MakelaEast LansingF8748739:35.704:31:29.21
9 5892Jenna MurphyGrand RapidsF9358040:25.515:11:54.72
10 6129Jeff Arndt Jr.South BendM9967936:02.335:47:57.05
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 23 - Dynamic Aerospace & Defense
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 4:35:15.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5934Kent HerberFremontM5524:14.4424:14.44
2 6043Riley MatthewsGoshenM39441:22:30.221:46:44.66
3 5935Elizabeth SchmidtFremontF6210642:46.412:29:31.07
4 5925David IronsideDowagiacM6717343:07.353:12:38.42
5 6042Logan ElijahGoshenM692421:22:37.274:35:15.69
6 5921Dave IronsideDowagiacM7531743:08.395:18:24.08
7 5922Debra IronsideDowagiacF8239944:08.806:02:32.88
8 6040Glen ElijahGoshenM864851:22:37.727:25:10.60
9 5924Anna IronsideDowagiacF8957444:08.668:09:19.26
10 4768Olivia MillerOsceolaF9166545:56.558:55:15.81
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 24 - General Stamping & Metalworks
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 3:24:09.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6280John RyalSouth BendM202028:25.1528:25.15
2 6254Michael KlosinskiSouth BendM264627:13.3755:38.52
3 6275Ryan OldsSouth BendM358127:58.081:23:36.60
4 6253Jason LemlerSouth BendM681491:21:15.252:44:51.85
5 7158Taurus BenionSouth BendM11025939:17.773:24:09.62

Finish Postion: 25 - MTI
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 3:12:27.10

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5979Solenia CarrSouth BendF404036:55.5336:55.53
2 4747Joy DeckerSouth BendF458538:12.301:15:07.83
3 4888Joseph BikowskiSouth BendM5213734:48.641:49:56.47
4 4995Luke PrudeMishawakaM5819534:43.502:24:39.97
5 5980Varena EdwardsSouth BendF6926447:47.133:12:27.10
6 4807Brenda BrannellyBonita SpringsF8935336:28.513:48:55.61
7 4854Zach RoelofsNilesM9044334:42.744:23:38.35

Finish Postion: 26 - TEAM ONCOLOGY
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 2:47:41.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 7115Jordan Smith-MorelandMishawakaM191927:28.2127:28.21
2 7087Makayla BroekerWalkertonF476633:17.191:00:45.40
3 5656Paige HoweWalkertonF6212834:57.671:35:43.07
4 7114James Smith-MorelandMishawakaM7320136:39.132:12:22.20
5 5508Robyn RogersSouth BendF7527635:18.952:47:41.15
6 5655Jackie CravenWalkertonF7935533:16.353:20:57.50
7 5145Sarah SchwartzOsceolaF1254801:06:12.314:27:09.81
8 4864Lura HenningerOsceolaF16664651:47.895:18:57.70

Finish Postion: 27 - RACO
Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 2:33:11.20

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5645Zachary KissingerMishawakaM202025:01.0425:01.04
2 5633Sarah GairSouth BendF244428:15.7653:16.80
3 5981Jack BellissimoMishawakaM479128:09.351:21:26.15
4 5812Brett MilleyMishawakaM8717834:40.361:56:06.51
5 5894Dave AndedoGrangerM10127937:04.692:33:11.20

Finish Postion: 28 - Kroc
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 2:51:28.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6088Sarah VansickleSouth BendF111127:30.3627:30.36
2 6194Christina RiehmNew CarlisleF647534:05.541:01:35.90
3 5824Lydia NickersonSouth BendF7715237:52.821:39:28.72
4 6057Hannah HessSouth BendF7823037:53.392:17:22.11
5 6195Isaak DirollNew CarlisleM8431434:05.952:51:28.06

Finish Postion: 29 - Bayer
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 3:01:30.99

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5072Andrew HeaterOsceolaM333330:14.2830:14.28
2 5865Brooke BakerBuchananF538631:07.891:01:22.17
3 5071Julie HeaterOsceolaF7916538:32.251:39:54.42
4 5183Nery MartinezElkhartF8525039:25.712:19:20.13
5 4797Kayla ChapmanSouth BendF9434442:10.863:01:30.99
6 4795Nathan SeidlerMishawakaM10845238:57.833:40:28.82
7 4938Scott GarvinMishawakaM11656846:00.324:26:29.14
8 4813Brooke VeenSouth BendF11968738:57.535:05:26.67
9 4937Kelsey LangeMishawakaF14683346:00.325:51:26.99

Finish Postion: 30 - Pletcher Sales
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 3:06:36.90

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6276Rosario HermosilloElkhartF454532:13.0032:13.00
2 6244Estefamia MoralesElkhartF509533:38.111:05:51.11
3 6246Josselin LopezElkhartF7917438:05.511:43:56.62
4 6245Lilian ChavezElkhartF9727143:42.422:27:39.04
5 6256Maria AguilarElkhartF11138238:57.863:06:36.90
6 6258Marlyn AlvaradoElkhartF12250456:15.934:02:52.83
7 6247Agny MedinaElkhartF16266653:11.824:56:04.65

Finish Postion: 31 - Quality Dining, Inc.
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 3:53:16.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5306Katie HarrisSouth BendF414142:04.3742:04.37
2 4841David HillebrandMishawakaM559635:51.711:17:56.08
3 4837Liz GaverGrangerF9218847:57.532:05:53.61
4 7137Jenna KuhnsMiddleburyF10729559:25.683:05:19.29
5 4838Emily AllisonSouth BendF15945447:57.303:53:16.59

Finish Postion: Inc. - Community Health Alliance
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4629Mitchell GroomsElkhartM393927:30.8027:30.80
2 4670Steven MaasSouth BendM559439:33.711:07:04.51
3 6026Tyler FeltHoustonM7316733:45.871:40:50.38
4 4671Ryan MaasSouth BendM11528239:31.852:20:22.23

Finish Postion: Inc. - ITR Concession Company LLC
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4769Douglas GabrielNilesM171724:39.3224:39.32
2 4849Joyce CiesielskiSouth BendF335042:42.641:07:21.96
3 4791Denise LidgardMishawakaF10215242:43.521:50:05.48
4 5591Carissa DensmoreVandaliaF14429644:56.142:35:01.62

Finish Postion: Inc. - Jimmy Johns
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4704Diane VanantwerpBuchananF2226:08.1526:08.15
2 4705Tom VanantwerpBuchananM424432:03.5158:11.66
3 5037Drew BlossGrangerM5910331:07.261:29:18.92
4 5038Del BlossGrangerM5916236:08.452:05:27.37

Finish Postion: Inc. - Goodwill
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5877Laura CobleSouth BendF545434:07.5034:07.50
2 5932Candace BourzacSouth BendF7112534:55.521:09:03.02
3 6231Marlene HunterMichigan CityF1042291:14:10.002:23:13.02

Finish Postion: Inc. - Holladay Properties
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5768Elliot LuskOsceolaM646430:57.7630:57.76
2 5799Jackie GreenOsceolaF1021661:11:24.571:42:22.33
3 5801Jordyn GreenOsceolaF1102761:11:23.042:53:45.37

Finish Postion: Inc. - Konica Minolta & ARO
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5684Emily WagonerBloomingtonF1118:54.2718:54.27
2 5682Aubrey CurlBloomingtonF2318:59.4437:53.71
3 5685Jaclyn GillBloomingtonF3620:13.3158:07.02

Finish Postion: Inc. - LOCK JOINT TUBE
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5803Trent GuzickiSouth BendM313139:35.7939:35.79
2 6229Shelly CasslerSouth BendF447536:21.381:15:57.17
3 5802Armando GarciaSouth BendM10217737:18.251:53:15.42

Finish Postion: Inc. - Unifrax Corp
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6315Isaac KuczmanskiNew CarlisleM282827:55.2327:55.23
2 6316Seldon PriceNew CarlisleM608835:04.261:02:59.49
3 6314Olivia KuczmanskiNew CarlisleF6515335:04.701:38:04.19

Finish Postion: Inc. - Eaton
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4966Nick KneppSouth BendM191926:30.3926:30.39
2 4965David HogueSouth BendM214033:19.5459:49.93

Finish Postion: Inc. - Honor Credit Union
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5834Shari WeberNilesF333337:37.3637:37.36
2 5576Katie BerryBuchananF9913237:52.451:15:29.81

Finish Postion: Inc. - Managed Health Services
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5180Peter ShawSouth BendM868636:48.3436:48.34
2 5179Colleen GolloglySouth BendF9518136:46.631:13:34.97

Finish Postion: Inc. - Notre Dame OIT
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5929Keith McIndooNotre DameM4423:18.4323:18.43
2 6011Nathan McIndooSouth BendM283232:28.3455:46.77

Finish Postion: Inc. - Centier Bank
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 7081Amanda McCordSouth BendF13113142:12.5642:12.56

Finish Postion: Inc. - Paragon Wellness Worksite Clinic
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5407Richard HighMishawakaM717140:29.4840:29.48

Finish Postion: Inc. - Steel Tech
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5066Joel JenkinsSouth BendM222225:16.6425:16.64

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.