Sunburst Races

Sat June 6, 2020 South Bend, IN US 46601

10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk - Not Timed
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 10k 10k Class A Team Report - 10k 10k Class B Team Report - 5k 5k Class A Team Report - 5k 5k Class B

Sunburst
Date: 06/01/2019
Team Detail Report
10k - 99 or Fewer Employees

Finish Postion: 1 - Honeywell
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 4:11:23.96

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2226Michaela LewisSouth BendF1141:35.8941:35.89
2 2711Maxwell LindsaySouth BendM4547:53.661:29:29.55
3 2828Matt SprayElkhartM81351:28.682:20:58.23
4 2827Dean KubikWarsawM92250:01.573:10:59.80
5 2227Victoria WozniskiSouth BendF10321:00:24.164:11:23.96
6 2225Rebecca HowdyshellSouth BendF124452:13.035:03:36.99
7 2625Deborah GordySouth BendF20641:20:22.696:23:59.68
8 2830Michael WalkerBerrien SpringsM28921:08:10.197:32:09.87
9 2829Kyle PattersonSouth BendM331251:00:16.758:32:26.62
10 2363Madeline BouchardSouth BendF601851:08:28.819:40:55.43
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 2 - UAW Local 5 Family
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 4:12:57.22

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2862Matt AurenzSouth BendM1139:04.7639:04.76
2 2863Primo EchevarriaSouth BendM4557:39.631:36:44.39
3 2864Rory HurleySouth BendM51051:40.812:28:25.20
4 2861Ryan SnyderSouth BendM81847:00.233:15:25.43
5 2865Rob HughesSouth BendM173557:31.794:12:57.22
6 3066Joe TaylorSouth BendM28631:00:41.745:13:38.96

Finish Postion: 3 - Fleet Feet Mishawaka
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 5:15:08.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2664Elias RojasLigonierM1133:39.4733:39.47
2 2531Sharon BeaudinGrangerF561:23:16.401:56:55.87
3 2665Stephen KuhnSouth BendM36421:01:12.082:58:07.95
4 2223Caryn KuhnSouth BendF37791:02:19.214:00:27.16
5 2360Donnell SquiresGrangerF421211:14:41.305:15:08.46

Finish Postion: 4 - Pletcher Sales Inc
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 5:24:17.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2851Luis RiveraElkhartM7745:05.5945:05.59
2 2241Diana ContrerasElkhartF182556:57.261:42:02.85
3 2852Augustin RamirezElkhartM24491:03:48.152:45:51.00
4 2850Gelder DomingoElkhartM32811:03:47.893:49:38.89
5 2983Javier VegasElkhartM421231:34:38.725:24:17.61
6 2849Evaristo AguilarElkhartM651881:22:10.846:46:28.45
7 2375Ana CaraballoElkhartF682561:15:43.508:02:11.95
8 2240Maria ParraElkhartF783341:19:21.729:21:33.67

Finish Postion: Inc. - Team Rehabilitation Physical Therapy
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2858Jason NewcomerNappaneeM222256:23.5156:23.51
2 2857Anthony EscottoBerrien SpringsM23451:03:28.451:59:51.96
3 2544Jessica NewcomerNappaneeF591041:08:24.773:08:16.73
4 2380Kimberly CramerBerrien SpringsF921961:21:28.534:29:45.26

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lawson-Fisher Associates
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2715Alistair ByrdBremenM7757:54.2357:54.23
2 2714Dane ColvinSouth BendM32391:00:13.731:58:07.96
3 2538Jill ByrdBremenF32711:11:53.663:10:01.62

Finish Postion: Inc. - Oaklawn
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2541Jaci LamontMishawakaF29291:35:00.561:35:00.56
2 3065Christian MilovichSouth BendM45741:13:29.062:48:29.62
3 2372Ashley SzymczakSouth BendF741481:12:44.074:01:13.69

Finish Postion: Inc. - Run Wild!
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2721Kelsee ZuidemaWarsawF3353:16.2053:16.20
2 2722Troy MillerClaypoolM151850:05.671:43:21.87
3 2379Brittany MillerClaypoolF40581:02:41.412:46:03.28

Finish Postion: Inc. - Visit South Bend Mishawaka
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2247Mari BishopGrangerF881:06:41.901:06:41.90
2 2986Pat DerksenMishawakaM192754:44.802:01:26.70
3 2726Jacob BrownSouth BendM235052:27.362:53:54.06

Finish Postion: Inc. - DSM FOOD SPECIALTIES
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2707Norberto RamirezGrangerM151553:32.1553:32.15
2 2219Jennifer BeamSouth BendF31461:01:03.061:54:35.21

Finish Postion: Inc. - EEPI
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2221Meaghan HopkinsEdwardsburgF7751:39.8051:39.80
2 2820Brandon HopkinsEdwardsburgM253251:59.151:43:38.95

Finish Postion: Inc. - Notre Dame OIT
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2846Kolin HodgsonSouth BendM32321:20:53.831:20:53.83
2 2667Dan HorstSouth BendM366857:48.392:18:42.22

Finish Postion: Inc. - NSG - Walk Your Glass Off
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2238Angelina HardyMishawakaF881:33:29.141:33:29.14
2 2540Sophia BuenoMishawakaF49571:06:29.252:39:58.39

Finish Postion: Inc. - Cola Bears
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2621Christine WrightMishawakaF13131:06:05.941:06:05.94

Finish Postion: Inc. - Hubbell RACO
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2712Paige HildebrandtGrangerF43431:03:27.011:03:27.01

Finish Postion: Inc. - InterCambio Express
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2366Rosas AnaMishawakaF141456:20.2056:20.20

Finish Postion: Inc. - Tire Rack
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2860Matt GilmerBremenM191957:43.4657:43.46

Finish Postion: Inc. - Westview Elementary School
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2385Lauren RasbaughLagrangeF37371:01:39.001:01:39.00

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.