Sunburst Races

Sat June 6, 2020 South Bend, IN US 46601

5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk - Not Timed
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 10k 10k Class A Team Report - 10k 10k Class B Team Report - 5k 5k Class A Team Report - 5k 5k Class B

Sunburst
Date: 06/02/2018
Team Detail Report
5k - 100+ Employees

Finish Postion: 1 - Beacon Health System
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 2:27:24.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
31 6369Ryan BrubakerGoshenM4576828:21.3716:04:32.32
32 5564Colleen LadererSouth BendF4681436:46.7816:41:19.10
33 6070Richard GunnSouth BendM4886232:46.5317:14:05.63
34 5027Bryan TavaresMishawakaM5191333:48.0417:47:53.67
35 5986Ashley ElletSouth BendF5196433:58.8418:21:52.51
36 6748Tammie RomeoSouth BendF51101534:06.3118:55:58.82
37 6336Stefanie LombardiVandaliaF53106832:49.4419:28:48.26
38 6417Hannah MillerSouth BendF53112134:05.4320:02:53.69
39 6175Telinna EinspahrMishawakaF54117533:05.7420:35:59.43
40 4428Koda NimonWalkertonM55123030:34.6221:06:34.05
1234567… 10

Showing Page

of 10

Finish Postion: 2 - UFP218
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 2:08:54.47

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 5102Bill WarnerMishawakaM4719628:49.595:03:44.26
12 4956Deangelo BaylockDowagiacM5925536:36.885:40:21.14
13 6123Martha VillegasSouth BendF6131633:41.776:14:02.91
14 4852John HahnMishawakaM6838439:31.926:53:34.83
15 5104Ana MoralesNilesF7145532:30.737:26:05.56
16 4853Madison HahnMishawakaF7352839:32.638:05:38.19
17 5081Coral RodriguezNilesF8661439:05.578:44:43.76
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - City of South Bend
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 2:23:27.72

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
31 6104Nicholas PogotisMishawakaM78123032:41.8816:54:47.50
32 5668Lisa McCrearyGrangerF83131335:36.7517:30:24.25
33 7148Patricia WaltersNilesF89140240:19.1218:10:43.37
34 6217John BellaSouth BendM91149335:37.8618:46:21.23
35 5572Claudia GarciaSouth BendF91158440:03.3819:26:24.61
36 6218Alex BorrelliNappaneeM92167635:38.9820:02:03.59
37 6135Sidney HarmanSouth BendF93176935:13.8020:37:17.39
38 5973Sonja KarnovskySouth BendF101187036:56.2021:14:13.59
39 6105Neil GraberSouth BendM102197244:19.7021:58:33.29
40 5388Christine VillaireNilesF10320751:14:07.7323:12:41.02
12345… 5

Showing Page

of 5

Finish Postion: 4 - The South Bend Clinic
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 2:43:27.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 5459Karl PruettSouth BendM8141233:14.186:04:31.20
12 5632Renee LintzNilesF8349536:07.196:40:38.39
13 6067Seminar ThompsonSouth BendF9358840:48.037:21:26.42
14 5458Kristi WillisMishawakaF9468236:54.477:58:20.89
15 5879Katherine ChalkoMishawakaF9677835:28.388:33:49.27
16 5503Denise SandersSouth BendF1008781:05:46.159:39:35.42
17 6293Christine DalyElkhartF11999749:19.5010:28:54.92
18 6292Kayti BonczynskiSouth BendF120111738:59.8011:07:54.72
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 5 - MORryde
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 2:05:01.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
21 6012Karmen MarquartGoshenF8896139:39.2010:43:19.46
22 5491Alex CookSouth BendM103106444:45.6211:28:05.08
23 5269Tracie ArchambaultElkhartF118118239:40.0912:07:45.17
24 5263Kacey BlankElkhartF123130539:17.7112:47:02.88
25 5267Beth MadduxElkhartF152145747:45.5913:34:48.47
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 6 - THOR MOTOR COACH
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 2:20:53.20

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 4694Craig JoachimElkhartM8039533:13.735:26:13.63
12 5025Trent PaczkowskiElkhartM10249737:42.336:03:55.96
13 5782Emma GinterSouth BendF10560237:33.796:41:29.75
14 4882Cyndi MillerGoshenF11571746:43.077:28:12.82
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - Press Ganey
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 2:08:34.07

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
31 5397Chelsea LawsonSouth BendF165231751:21.0220:32:06.04
32 5831Crystal EmmonsSouth BendF17324901:05:18.8621:37:24.90
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

Finish Postion: 8 - Daman Products Co., Inc.
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 2:38:39.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 5581Arabella VanthofNilesF8645142:44.846:18:48.53
12 6045Gabriel HarveyGrangerM9554636:11.166:54:59.69
13 5854Arlene WilsonSouth BendF9664242:56.047:37:55.73
14 5844Marie HolderreadElkhartF11775947:24.898:25:20.62
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 9 - Crowe Horwath LLP
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:13:51.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 5837Pamela BarnesMishawakaF4323249:30.655:20:22.90
12 5835Amanda RobertsMishawakaF5929131:16.105:51:39.00
13 5867Danielle WallaceSouth BendF6936034:16.156:25:55.15
14 5836Austin MastersGrangerM8644634:07.957:00:03.10
15 5884Gregory MoodySouth BendM9053646:32.027:46:35.12
16 5806Quitina SmithSouth BendF9062647:52.098:34:27.21
17 6441Jon WitkopMishawakaM10072643:20.769:17:47.97
18 6212Jim BrughGrangerM10783338:07.129:55:55.09
19 5970Baylee BrovoldNew CarlisleF11795038:48.3410:34:43.43
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 10 - Whirlpool Corporation
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 2:28:28.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5200Christine RingerSaint JosephF2228:32.0328:32.03
2 5203Cheryl SchaeferSaint JosephF5731:40.931:00:12.96
3 5202Michael PremeskeMichigan CityM152230:56.521:31:09.48
4 5790Phil MolloySaint JosephM244627:27.851:58:37.33
5 5201Melissa RingerSaint JosephF297529:51.522:28:28.85
6 4955David RawsonSaint JosephM4812335:00.773:03:29.62
7 5088Nicole JacksonSaint JosephF9421736:45.563:40:15.18

Finish Postion: 11 - WSBT 22
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 2:16:52.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
21 4611Mandi ErdesOsceolaF151146947:40.5312:59:12.77
22 5880Lyndsay GableGrangerF164163348:34.7213:47:47.49
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 12 - CTS Corporation
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:25:18.52

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
21 5652Alexa PlonkaGrangerF8169538:21.0510:54:15.05
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 13 - IUSB Titans
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 2:34:18.12

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 6279Tabitha KingsburySouth BendF10353037:40.706:06:37.14
12 6062Lori WhiteSouth BendF10963938:46.986:45:24.12
13 6328Klajdi BreguMishawakaM1357741:11:13.527:56:37.64
14 6379Egla BreguMishawakaF1759491:11:11.799:07:49.43
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 14 - Have Data, Will Model
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 2:16:13.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
21 5478Ericka BensonGrangerF141150444:12.2913:08:59.41
22 5322Susan FordSouth BendF144164844:13.1913:53:12.60
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 15 - Parker Hannifin
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 2:21:45.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5739Colyn ChrisGoshenM131323:35.5823:35.58
2 6047Ashley HaleNorth WebsterF284129:38.8953:14.47
3 6035Anne MammelSyracuseF297029:44.171:22:58.64
4 6284Garrett WidmanGoshenM4011029:08.001:52:06.64
5 6188Nathan LaneWarsawM4515529:39.242:21:45.88
6 6034Patrick SchlambSyracuseM4620129:43.872:51:29.75
7 5096Jared BennettSyracuseM6026133:00.953:24:30.70
8 5099Nicole KannWarsawF7433537:44.034:02:14.73
9 5095Ben BennettSyracuseM9442939:38.094:41:52.82
10 5098Ash CobleWarsawF10853737:44.355:19:37.17

Finish Postion: 16 - Indiana Michigan Power
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:50:14.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 6209Addyson ShackelfordOsceolaF9461046:40.997:12:23.81
12 6206Shannon NalepinskiOsceolaF15376346:41.387:59:05.19
13 6223Caitlin SchimmelMill CreekF16793051:51.638:50:56.82
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 17 - Visit South Bend Mishawaka
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:33:30.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 4778Emily MacEllariMishawakaF16994053:53.777:18:09.93
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 18 - NIBCO
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 2:48:03.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5204Will MitchellGrangerM272733:54.4833:54.48
2 6000Brian HealyElkhartM285534:52.381:08:46.86
3 5405Manolis AnagnostouSouth BendM348930:34.081:39:20.94
4 7153Holly McCuneSouth BendF3912832:34.762:11:55.70
5 6364John HamiltonGrangerM5718536:07.432:48:03.13
6 5205John MitchellGrangerM7225731:28.843:19:31.97

Finish Postion: 19 - Four Winds Casinos
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 3:07:32.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
21 6446Bettina FrantzSouth BendF157172448:47.7714:24:07.33
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 20 - KeyBank
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 2:47:21.05

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4800Curtis CornellOsceolaM5517:39.2917:39.29
2 5700Brent TroyerSouth BendM152027:31.2345:10.52
3 4821Cathy AntonelliBristolF567640:52.351:26:02.87
4 4799Marnie CornellOsceolaF6013638:45.662:04:48.53
5 5455Barbara CowlesElkhartF7721342:32.522:47:21.05
6 4834Carrie StandleeSouth BendF8129438:36.813:25:57.86
7 4833Joseph StandleeSouth BendM9138538:36.654:04:34.51
8 4903Lisa FrickElkhartF9748258:56.805:03:31.31
9 4902Heather FrickElkhartF16965158:53.786:02:25.09

Finish Postion: 21 - Federal-Mogul South Bend
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 2:45:45.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 5815Graham FoxSouth BendM8571558:37.317:24:30.47
12 5818Andrea CarsonSouth BendF8980439:50.168:04:20.63
13 5760Stephanie EgleSouth BendF10190546:26.508:50:47.13
14 5823Elizabeth JuarezSouth BendF104100949:25.479:40:12.60
15 5816Cecilia FoxSouth BendF104111358:38.5810:38:51.18
16 5792Eric AmstutzSouth BendM110122354:02.6111:32:53.79
17 5761Matt VirklerSouth BendM117134046:27.1112:19:20.90
18 5793Micah MansfieldSouth BendF165150554:02.6013:13:23.50
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 22 - Bonnell Aluminum
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 2:40:50.45

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 5945Courtney TeskeNilesF16083949:42.936:37:39.98
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 23 - Dynamic Aerospace & Defense
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 4:35:15.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 6041Kacy ElijahGoshenF1057701:22:39.3610:17:55.17
12 5660Thomas WolfMishawakaM11288244:51.8611:02:47.03
13 4773Alexander HalvorsenBristolM11499643:24.7011:46:11.73
14 4767Billie Jo HixenbaughOsceolaF114111046:09.8412:32:21.57
15 4772Alyssa SalehBristolF138124843:23.8513:15:45.42
16 5659Ericka DucretMishawakaF146139446:08.1514:01:53.57
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 24 - General Stamping & Metalworks
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 3:24:09.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6280John RyalSouth BendM202028:25.1528:25.15
2 6254Michael KlosinskiSouth BendM264627:13.3755:38.52
3 6275Ryan OldsSouth BendM358127:58.081:23:36.60
4 6253Jason LemlerSouth BendM681491:21:15.252:44:51.85
5 7158Taurus BenionSouth BendM11025939:17.773:24:09.62

Finish Postion: 25 - MTI
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 3:12:27.10

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5979Solenia CarrSouth BendF404036:55.5336:55.53
2 4747Joy DeckerSouth BendF458538:12.301:15:07.83
3 4888Joseph BikowskiSouth BendM5213734:48.641:49:56.47
4 4995Luke PrudeMishawakaM5819534:43.502:24:39.97
5 5980Varena EdwardsSouth BendF6926447:47.133:12:27.10
6 4807Brenda BrannellyBonita SpringsF8935336:28.513:48:55.61
7 4854Zach RoelofsNilesM9044334:42.744:23:38.35

Finish Postion: 26 - TEAM ONCOLOGY
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 2:47:41.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 7115Jordan Smith-MorelandMishawakaM191927:28.2127:28.21
2 7087Makayla BroekerWalkertonF476633:17.191:00:45.40
3 5656Paige HoweWalkertonF6212834:57.671:35:43.07
4 7114James Smith-MorelandMishawakaM7320136:39.132:12:22.20
5 5508Robyn RogersSouth BendF7527635:18.952:47:41.15
6 5655Jackie CravenWalkertonF7935533:16.353:20:57.50
7 5145Sarah SchwartzOsceolaF1254801:06:12.314:27:09.81
8 4864Lura HenningerOsceolaF16664651:47.895:18:57.70

Finish Postion: 27 - RACO
Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 2:33:11.20

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5645Zachary KissingerMishawakaM202025:01.0425:01.04
2 5633Sarah GairSouth BendF244428:15.7653:16.80
3 5981Jack BellissimoMishawakaM479128:09.351:21:26.15
4 5812Brett MilleyMishawakaM8717834:40.361:56:06.51
5 5894Dave AndedoGrangerM10127937:04.692:33:11.20

Finish Postion: 28 - Kroc
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 2:51:28.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6088Sarah VansickleSouth BendF111127:30.3627:30.36
2 6194Christina RiehmNew CarlisleF647534:05.541:01:35.90
3 5824Lydia NickersonSouth BendF7715237:52.821:39:28.72
4 6057Hannah HessSouth BendF7823037:53.392:17:22.11
5 6195Isaak DirollNew CarlisleM8431434:05.952:51:28.06

Finish Postion: 29 - Bayer
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 3:01:30.99

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5072Andrew HeaterOsceolaM333330:14.2830:14.28
2 5865Brooke BakerBuchananF538631:07.891:01:22.17
3 5071Julie HeaterOsceolaF7916538:32.251:39:54.42
4 5183Nery MartinezElkhartF8525039:25.712:19:20.13
5 4797Kayla ChapmanSouth BendF9434442:10.863:01:30.99
6 4795Nathan SeidlerMishawakaM10845238:57.833:40:28.82
7 4938Scott GarvinMishawakaM11656846:00.324:26:29.14
8 4813Brooke VeenSouth BendF11968738:57.535:05:26.67
9 4937Kelsey LangeMishawakaF14683346:00.325:51:26.99

Finish Postion: 30 - Pletcher Sales
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 3:06:36.90

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6276Rosario HermosilloElkhartF454532:13.0032:13.00
2 6244Estefamia MoralesElkhartF509533:38.111:05:51.11
3 6246Josselin LopezElkhartF7917438:05.511:43:56.62
4 6245Lilian ChavezElkhartF9727143:42.422:27:39.04
5 6256Maria AguilarElkhartF11138238:57.863:06:36.90
6 6258Marlyn AlvaradoElkhartF12250456:15.934:02:52.83
7 6247Agny MedinaElkhartF16266653:11.824:56:04.65

Finish Postion: 31 - Quality Dining, Inc.
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 3:53:16.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5306Katie HarrisSouth BendF414142:04.3742:04.37
2 4841David HillebrandMishawakaM559635:51.711:17:56.08
3 4837Liz GaverGrangerF9218847:57.532:05:53.61
4 7137Jenna KuhnsMiddleburyF10729559:25.683:05:19.29
5 4838Emily AllisonSouth BendF15945447:57.303:53:16.59

Finish Postion: Inc. - Community Health Alliance
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4629Mitchell GroomsElkhartM393927:30.8027:30.80
2 4670Steven MaasSouth BendM559439:33.711:07:04.51
3 6026Tyler FeltHoustonM7316733:45.871:40:50.38
4 4671Ryan MaasSouth BendM11528239:31.852:20:22.23

Finish Postion: Inc. - ITR Concession Company LLC
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4769Douglas GabrielNilesM171724:39.3224:39.32
2 4849Joyce CiesielskiSouth BendF335042:42.641:07:21.96
3 4791Denise LidgardMishawakaF10215242:43.521:50:05.48
4 5591Carissa DensmoreVandaliaF14429644:56.142:35:01.62

Finish Postion: Inc. - Jimmy Johns
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4704Diane VanantwerpBuchananF2226:08.1526:08.15
2 4705Tom VanantwerpBuchananM424432:03.5158:11.66
3 5037Drew BlossGrangerM5910331:07.261:29:18.92
4 5038Del BlossGrangerM5916236:08.452:05:27.37

Finish Postion: Inc. - Goodwill
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5877Laura CobleSouth BendF545434:07.5034:07.50
2 5932Candace BourzacSouth BendF7112534:55.521:09:03.02
3 6231Marlene HunterMichigan CityF1042291:14:10.002:23:13.02

Finish Postion: Inc. - Holladay Properties
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5768Elliot LuskOsceolaM646430:57.7630:57.76
2 5799Jackie GreenOsceolaF1021661:11:24.571:42:22.33
3 5801Jordyn GreenOsceolaF1102761:11:23.042:53:45.37

Finish Postion: Inc. - Konica Minolta & ARO
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5684Emily WagonerBloomingtonF1118:54.2718:54.27
2 5682Aubrey CurlBloomingtonF2318:59.4437:53.71
3 5685Jaclyn GillBloomingtonF3620:13.3158:07.02

Finish Postion: Inc. - LOCK JOINT TUBE
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5803Trent GuzickiSouth BendM313139:35.7939:35.79
2 6229Shelly CasslerSouth BendF447536:21.381:15:57.17
3 5802Armando GarciaSouth BendM10217737:18.251:53:15.42

Finish Postion: Inc. - Unifrax Corp
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6315Isaac KuczmanskiNew CarlisleM282827:55.2327:55.23
2 6316Seldon PriceNew CarlisleM608835:04.261:02:59.49
3 6314Olivia KuczmanskiNew CarlisleF6515335:04.701:38:04.19

Finish Postion: Inc. - Eaton
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4966Nick KneppSouth BendM191926:30.3926:30.39
2 4965David HogueSouth BendM214033:19.5459:49.93

Finish Postion: Inc. - Honor Credit Union
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5834Shari WeberNilesF333337:37.3637:37.36
2 5576Katie BerryBuchananF9913237:52.451:15:29.81

Finish Postion: Inc. - Managed Health Services
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5180Peter ShawSouth BendM868636:48.3436:48.34
2 5179Colleen GolloglySouth BendF9518136:46.631:13:34.97

Finish Postion: Inc. - Notre Dame OIT
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5929Keith McIndooNotre DameM4423:18.4323:18.43
2 6011Nathan McIndooSouth BendM283232:28.3455:46.77

Finish Postion: Inc. - Centier Bank
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 7081Amanda McCordSouth BendF13113142:12.5642:12.56

Finish Postion: Inc. - Paragon Wellness Worksite Clinic
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5407Richard HighMishawakaM717140:29.4840:29.48

Finish Postion: Inc. - Steel Tech
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5066Joel JenkinsSouth BendM222225:16.6425:16.64

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.