Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza

Sat September 1, 2018 Hillsboro, OH US 45133 Directions

HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014

2015 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, September 5, 2015
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE HS BOYS ***********

Place: 1. Score: 39 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 18:16 Total time: 1:31:18 Spread: 1:04)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
15MATTHEWMANGUS 17:46
26NOAHRICHMOND 18:06
37TRENTSWISHER 18:11
410AUSTINSETTY 18:25
511WYATTEVANS 18:50
6(13)ANDREWDAVIS 18:57
7(18)BRANDTSONDUFFIE 19:10

Place: 2. Score: 44 TEAYS VALLEY (Average Time: 18:20 Total time: 1:31:40 Spread: 1:59)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11STEVENADAMS 17:02
28COREYRIGHMAN 18:18
39TYLERREINHART 18:23
412TUCKERKIRK 18:56
514ZACHKIRK 19:01
6(21)BRICELEVECK 19:33
7(24)EDDIETASSY 19:55

Place: 3. Score: 142 WAYNESVILLE (Average Time: 20:17 Total time: 1:41:21 Spread: 2:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
115MAXAUSTIN 19:04
216BRYANEVANS 19:05
331ERICJONES 20:42
436AUSTINPHILLIPS 20:56
544SCOTTCOPPOCK 21:34
6(45)KYLEBRIGGS 21:35
7(46)KYLEBOGGELN 21:40

Place: 4. Score: 145 BETHEL-TATE (Average Time: 20:13 Total time: 1:41:02 Spread: 4:36)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
13JACKSONCOATES 17:19
228JUSTINROYER 20:27
329ZANEROYER 20:31
435NOAHREES 20:50
550JACOBREINHART 21:55
6(52)JOEBAKER 22:12
7(65)MATTHALL 22:57

Place: 5. Score: 162 WESTERN BROWN (Average Time: 20:41 Total time: 1:43:23 Spread: 1:52)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
122ROBCONATY 19:35
232MATTARNOLD 20:45
333MAXBRUNK 20:48
434BRANDONHAMMERSLY 20:48
541BLAKEHURT 21:27
6(56)BRANDONBROWN 22:22
7(80)MIKEALSTEPHENS 24:33

Place: 6. Score: 197 PEEBLES (Average Time: 20:38 Total time: 1:43:07 Spread: 6:07)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12DANSEAS 17:03
24MATTSEAS 17:29
359SAMMYSMITH 22:33
464JACKBEHR 22:52
568LEVISKINNER 23:10
6(74)SETHCHAMBLIN 23:50
7(83)CALEBWEST 24:51

Place: 7. Score: 208 WASHINGTON (Average Time: 21:20 Total time: 1:46:39 Spread: 2:47)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
123KAMERONMORRIS 19:50
227JOSHTRIMMER 20:25
340CONNORLANE 21:21
458NICKGEILER 22:26
560CHRISCONGER 22:37
6(71)COLLINGEORGE 23:40
7(78)JACOBTHOMAS 24:18

Place: 8. Score: 225 BLANCHESTER (Average Time: 21:42 Total time: 1:48:27 Spread: 3:28)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
126DAVIDTRIVETT 20:19
230TYLERHOLLAND 20:33
342CHRISTIANWOODYARD 21:28
455SEANHOLLAND 22:20
572ERICPATTON 23:47
6(90)SAMREINHART 26:20
7(99)TRISTANBRENNER 28:11

Place: 9. Score: 251 HILLSBORO (Average Time: 23:51 Total time: 1:59:11 Spread: 16:35)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
117ZACHMIDDLETON 19:07
220MACKENZIECONLON 19:31
338JUSTINSCOTT 21:16
470BAILEYLUCARELLO 23:35
5106FREDGREEN 35:42

Place: 10. Score: 282 MIAMI TRACE (Average Time: 22:29 Total time: 1:52:22 Spread: 2:51)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
137ROSSMATTHEWS 21:15
247NICKFOODY 21:42
361JONATHONALLEN 22:38
462JAKEATWOOD 22:41
575WYATTCORY 24:06
6(100)ISSACABARE 28:21

Place: 11. Score: 299 EAST CLINTON (Average Time: 23:12 Total time: 1:55:56 Spread: 7:06)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
125NATHANCROUCH 20:19
248JOSHJONES 21:43
354THOMASWRIGHT 22:14
477ELIJAHHOWARD 24:15
595BLAKEBRONSON 27:25
6(96)JACKWHITTENBURG 27:28

Place: 12. Score: 313 CNE (Average Time: 23:08 Total time: 1:55:39 Spread: 5:47)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
119SETHTEANEY 19:19
243DAKODABOYD 21:30
382NICKERNST 24:50
484JAMESLAMBING 24:54
585CHRISCOLEMAN 25:06

Place: 13. Score: 324 WEST UNION (Average Time: 23:34 Total time: 1:57:46 Spread: 6:24)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
139ADAMFULTON 21:20
251JANSONKRAMER 22:03
363GABEGROOMS 22:50
473MARCUSJACOBS 23:49
598NICKCOOPER 27:44

Place: 14. Score: 379 NORTH ADAMS (Average Time: 24:38 Total time: 2:03:09 Spread: 4:57)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
149GEORGEHESLER 21:53
266JESSEHALL 23:01
381ERICMCCAW 24:41
491KAINTURNER 26:44
592ROBERTCOFFMAN 26:50
6(104)KYLEBOERGER 30:57

Place: 15. Score: 384 ADENA (Average Time: 24:36 Total time: 2:02:59 Spread: 5:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
153NATHANIELLAMB 22:13
267CODYCARTEE 23:08
379BRANDONWHEELER 24:23
488JORDANHOWARD 25:32
597AARONGLANDON 27:43
6(102)STEVENBEST 28:46

Place: 16. Score: 396 MCCLAIN (Average Time: 24:51 Total time: 2:04:14 Spread: 4:51)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
157JACOBBADGLEY 22:23
269JACOBROEDER 23:25
387SETHCROSS 25:13
489KALEBHARPER 25:59
594MICHAELDITMER 27:14
6(101)RYANWILKIN 28:41

Place: 17. Score: 463 FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY (Average Time: 27:31 Total time: 2:17:31 Spread: 7:31)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
176STUARTFISHER 24:06
286GARRETTMILLER 25:09
393ANDREWKING 27:10
4103JARRETLAWSON 29:29
5105JORDANSIEGLER 31:37