Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza

Sat August 31, 2019 Hillsboro, OH US 45133 Directions

HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - MS Boys Team PDF - MS Boys Overall PDF - MS Girls Team PDF - MS Girls Overall PDF - HS Boys Team PDF - HS Boys Overall PDF - HS Girls Team PDF - HS Girls Overall HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- HS Boys Overall PDF HS Boys Team PDF MS Girls Team PDF HS Girls Team PDF MS Boys Team PDF HS Girls Overall PDF MS Girls Overall PDF MS Boys Overall PDF HS BOYS OVERALL HS GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- PDF MS Boys Overall PDF MS Boys Team PDF MS Girls Overall PDF MS Girls Team PDF HS Boys Overall PDF HS Boys Team PDF HS Girls Overall HS Girls Team PDF HS Girls Team HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2016 Printable Results HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2015 Printable Results HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS Bethel Tate HS Girls MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2014 Printable Results JH GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS OVERALL HS BOYS OVERALL JH BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS JH BOYS TEAM RESULTS JH GIRLS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2013 Printable Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Printable Results

2014 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, August 30, 2014
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE HS Boys ***********

Place: 1. Score: 70 TEAYS VALLEY (Average Time: 19:16 Total time: 1:36:20 Spread: 1:58)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11STEVENADAMS 18:00
210CODYBLUM 19:02
316COREYRIGHMAN 19:29
420TYLERREINHART 19:51
523JAYLENREINHART 19:58
6(38)JASONHANNEMAN 20:56
7(58)ZACHKIRK 21:34

Place: 2. Score: 75 HILLSBORO (Average Time: 19:18 Total time: 1:36:30 Spread: 1:56)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12DE-ANDRESTEWARD 18:11
23TREYMOBERLY 18:14
321MACKENZIECONLON 19:53
424GABRIELTAMBORSKI 20:05
525CHASEVANCE 20:07
6(72)JUSTINSCOTT 22:38
7(79)STEVENBURTON 23:05

Place: 3. Score: 77 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 19:22 Total time: 1:36:50 Spread: 2:28)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14WYATTEVANS 18:23
29MATTHEWMANGUS 18:47
313TRENTSWISHER 19:17
417NOAHRICHMOND 19:32
534NICKPRICE 20:51
6(36)DUSTINWILLEY 20:52
7(40)DILLONBURLEY 21:01

Place: 4. Score: 149 MANCHESTER (Average Time: 20:26 Total time: 1:42:07 Spread: 1:26)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
118LOGANHANSON 19:43
222ETHANPENNYWITT 19:56
331JAMIECOMBS 20:37
432RICKEYDEATLEY 20:42
546GAGELUCAS 21:09
6(56)BRENDONKESSLER 21:33
7(85)JACOBPURDON 23:33

Place: 5. Score: 184 BLANCHESTER (Average Time: 20:38 Total time: 1:43:10 Spread: 2:42)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
18GAGEEGNER 18:40
235DAVIDTRIVETT 20:51
341DEVINWELLS 21:06
448BRANDONHALL 21:11
552TIMMYMCINTIRE 21:22
6(60)CHRISTIANWOODYARD 21:42
7(64)MATTREINHART 22:08

Place: 6. Score: 185 GEORGETOWN (Average Time: 20:39 Total time: 1:43:12 Spread: 2:23)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
111JORDANKATTINE 19:08
229MATTHEWWILLIAMS 20:15
343CHRISDIETRICK 21:07
447JAKECROPPER 21:11
555TANNERHOUSEHOLDER 21:31
6(59)CHRISTIANLINVILLE 21:35

Place: 7. Score: 194 BETHEL-TATE (Average Time: 20:37 Total time: 1:43:03 Spread: 2:57)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
17JACKSONCOATES 18:36
227ADAMSHINKLE 20:11
350LOGANSMITH 21:19
453ZANECOPESTICK 21:24
557JUSTINROYER 21:33
6(67)CODYPOFF 22:18
7(77)ANTHONYBOGGS 22:54

Place: 7. Score: 194 BATAVIA (Average Time: 20:49 Total time: 1:44:02 Spread: 3:10)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
112RYANCOOPER 19:13
228DYLANYOUNG 20:12
337SHAWNLARROS 20:56
449ANDREWTRUSKE 21:18
568MATTMACKEY 22:23
6(108)BRENDENMEYER 29:40

Place: 9. Score: 197 WESTERN BROWN (Average Time: 20:46 Total time: 1:43:48 Spread: 4:10)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
16RICKPRIDE 18:30
215JESSELEONARD 19:22
333TREVORSTACY 20:46
470MATTARNOLD 22:30
573TRAVISSTACY 22:40
6(75)NOAHHAYSLIP 22:47
7(76)BRANDONHAMMERSLY 22:47

Place: 10. Score: 261 SARD. EASTERN (Average Time: 21:39 Total time: 1:48:13 Spread: 4:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
119DAKOTAWILLIAMS 19:47
226LOGANLAINHART 20:10
344MAXBRUNK 21:07
481GARYNPURDY 23:10
591COLINGRAHAM 23:59
6(104)JARRETTLEWIS 27:50
7(107)MASONGARDNER 29:29

Place: 11. Score: 273 MIAMI TRACE (Average Time: 21:41 Total time: 1:48:21 Spread: 5:54)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
15BLAKEPITTSER 18:27
242JAYCEEPERRY 21:07
361BRYSONLAYTART 21:55
471BRANSONHUFF 22:31
594BRETTLEWIS 24:21
6(101)JONATHONALLEN 25:17
7(102)ELIJAHCAMPBELL 26:08

Place: 12. Score: 312 WHEELERSBURG (Average Time: 22:13 Total time: 1:51:03 Spread: 3:32)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
130BRANDANADAMS 20:25
245BRENTONALLWOOD 21:09
369MASONCRAYCRAFT 22:29
478NATEKING 23:03
590JASONNHAM 23:57
6(93)ZEKEEMNETT 24:12

Place: 13. Score: 347 RIPLEY-UNION (Average Time: 22:31 Total time: 1:52:34 Spread: 2:09)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
151JOSHDEATON 21:21
263CHRISREUSS 22:05
366JOSHMALOTT 22:15
483BRIANDUNN 23:23
584TIMOTHYHAWKINS 23:30
6(89)JUSTINTENDUNFELD 23:54

Place: 14. Score: 364 WASHINGTON (Average Time: 24:32 Total time: 2:02:40 Spread: 14:03)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
114ZACHSLUDER 19:19
262JOSHTRIMMER 21:57
380CHRISCONGER 23:08
499NICKGEILER 24:54
5109CHRISTIANGROVE 33:22

Place: 15. Score: 385 WEST UNION (Average Time: 23:10 Total time: 1:55:50 Spread: 3:33)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
139JAKEBTADLOCK 21:00
274BILLYBRANNOCK 22:45
387ADAMFULTON 23:42
488GABEGROOMS 23:50
597TRENTONPRICE 24:33

Place: 16. Score: 434 EAST CLINTON (Average Time: 27:12 Total time: 2:15:56 Spread: 18:13)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
154NATHANCROUCH 21:26
265JOSHJONES 22:15
398ELIJAHHOWARD 24:43
4105JACKWHITTENBURG 27:53
5112BLAKEBRONSON 39:39

Place: 17. Score: 469 NORTH ADAMS (Average Time: 24:22 Total time: 2:01:49 Spread: 1:21)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
186ERICMCCAW 23:39
292JOHNMCCOMMAS 24:12
395GEORGEHESLER 24:26
496JESSEHALL 24:32
5100JACOBBONILLA 25:00
6(106)TIMOTHYMCCORMICK 28:09

Place: 18. Score: 519 BLANCHESTER B (Average Time: 33:46 Total time: 2:48:46 Spread: 23:06)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
182ERICPATTON 23:11
2103ASHTONSTEWARD 27:14
3110SAMREINHART 34:12
4111BILLRANNELLS 37:52
5113ETHENMCCARTY 46:17