Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza

Sat September 1, 2018 Hillsboro, OH US 45133 Directions

HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014

2016 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, September 3, 2016
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE HS BOYS ***********

Place: 1. Score: 24 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 17:33 Total time: 1:27:44 Spread: 0:44)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12NOAHRICHMOND 17:08
24MATTHEWMANGUS 17:27
35WYATTEVANS 17:31
46AUSTINSETTY 17:46
57TRENTSWISHER 17:52
6(8)BRANDTSONDUFFIE 18:00
7(9)BENNETTHODSON 18:05

Place: 2. Score: 71 BETHEL-TATE (Average Time: 18:39 Total time: 1:33:12 Spread: 3:20)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11JACKSONCOATES 16:43
212JUSTINROYER 18:41
313SAMFRONDORF 18:46
414NOAHREES 18:59
531MATTHALL 20:03
6(49)COLINFUGATE 21:17
7(55)ALEXBLACK 21:31

Place: 3. Score: 112 MIAMI TRACE (Average Time: 19:19 Total time: 1:36:34 Spread: 3:25)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
13BLAKEPITTSER 17:26
220HENRYDEBRUIN 19:14
321SIMONDEBRUIN 19:14
429NICKFOODY 19:49
539JAKEATWOOD 20:51
6(43)COLEENOCHS 21:05
7(48)WYATTCORY 21:17

Place: 4. Score: 130 WESTERN BROWN (Average Time: 19:36 Total time: 1:37:59 Spread: 2:34)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
110CHASEEASTERLING 18:19
222BRANDONHAMMERSLY 19:15
325MAXBRUNK 19:22
432BLAKEHURT 20:10
541CADEEYRE 20:53
6(45)SCOTTENZWEILER 21:07
7(51)RYANCOOPER 21:20

Place: 5. Score: 157 BLANCHESTER (Average Time: 20:06 Total time: 1:40:28 Spread: 3:43)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
117HUNTERBROWNING 19:02
223TYLERHOLLAND 19:16
328SEANHOLLAND 19:34
430RICKYDAVIS 19:51
559ASHTONSTEWARD 22:45
6(69)MATHEWO'NEIL 23:41
7(71)SAMUELREINHART 23:57

Place: 6. Score: 166 WAYNESVILLE (Average Time: 20:17 Total time: 1:41:22 Spread: 2:16)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
115MAXAUSTIN 19:00
226KYLEBOGGELN 19:26
338SCOTTCOPPOCK 20:47
440DAVIDCROSSGROVE 20:53
547DEREKPHILLIPS 21:16
6(50)CONNORJOHNSON 21:19
7(58)IANPARRY 22:40

Place: 7. Score: 167 HILLSBORO (Average Time: 20:15 Total time: 1:41:12 Spread: 3:02)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
119MICAHPINNEY 19:09
224JUSTINSCOTT 19:18
333ZANEADAMS 20:10
435BAILEYLUCARELLO 20:24
556TITUSHEISER 22:11
6(70)JEFFREYBEERY 23:52
7(80)RYANHARLESS 27:24

Place: 8. Score: 177 WEST UNION (Average Time: 20:22 Total time: 1:41:50 Spread: 2:24)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
116JANSONKRAMER 19:00
218ADAMFULTON 19:06
344GABECHAMBLLIN 21:06
446ZANEKINGSOLVER 21:14
553STEVENRUNYAN 21:24
6(60)ETHANPRATHER 22:46
7(76)RAYMASHKA 25:32

Place: 9. Score: 207 ADENA (Average Time: 20:50 Total time: 1:44:07 Spread: 4:56)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
111EMMITTCUNNINGHAM 18:27
227NOAHKANNIARD 19:30
352GARRETTCLARK 21:23
454ETHANCUNNINGHAM 21:24
563LUCASFOGLESONG 23:23
6(66)JORDANHOWARD 23:28
7(68)HUNTERMATTHEWS 23:40

Place: 10. Score: 265 PEEBLES (Average Time: 22:10 Total time: 1:50:46 Spread: 2:42)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
137SAMMYSMITH 20:47
242LEVISKINNER 20:54
357CODYLAMB 22:18
462SETHCHAMBLIN 23:18
567COREYBALDRIDGE 23:29
6(81)ETHANLOWE 27:44
7(82)JOSHUAMADDEN 30:19

Place: 11. Score: 268 EAST CLINTON (Average Time: 22:26 Total time: 1:52:08 Spread: 4:27)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
134AIDENHENSON 20:20
236DANNYFEAL FAJARDO 20:42
361JACOBHOWARD 22:55
464AVERYWOOD 23:24
573JOHNCLINE 24:47
6(74)ELIJAHHOWARD 24:47
7(75)BLAKEBRONSON 25:17

Place: 12. Score: 371 NORTH ADAMS (Average Time: 25:08 Total time: 2:05:39 Spread: 2:41)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
165TRAEWRIGHT 23:25
272GEORGEHESLER 24:10
377ERICMCCAW 25:54
478BLAKEWALLER 26:04
579ISSACNEWMAN 26:06