Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza

Sat September 1, 2018 Hillsboro, OH US 45133 Directions

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014

2016 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, September 3, 2016
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE MS Boys ***********

Place: 1. Score: 15 WAYNESVILLE (Average Time: 12:25 Total time: 1:02:05 Spread: 0:45)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11COLLINAMATO 12:06
22KADENHARVEY 12:06
33DENVERJOHNSON 12:30
44TREVORCAMP 12:32
55LEVIMORGAN 12:51
6(10)STEFANMUTERSPAW 13:13
7(12)RHETTBAILEY 13:20

Place: 2. Score: 72 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 13:37 Total time: 1:08:04 Spread: 1:11)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
16COHENFROST 12:52
213BLAKEHAINES 13:37
314REESETEETERS 13:43
417BRAYDENZIMMERMAN 13:49
522BRANTHAINES 14:03
6(36)JONBENTLEY 14:59
7(37)JACOBMORGAN 15:09

Place: 3. Score: 119 WESTERN BROWN (Average Time: 14:15 Total time: 1:11:14 Spread: 1:34)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
115A.J.HURT 13:43
218CALEBWARE 13:55
320COLTONO'HARA 14:01
425BENTODD 14:18
541SCOUTRIEHLE 15:17
6(42)LUKEGARRETT 15:18
7(44)OWENBINGAMON 15:24

Place: 4. Score: 135 MIAMI TRACE (Average Time: 14:24 Total time: 1:11:58 Spread: 2:35)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
18BOLITTLE 13:12
219WESTONMELVIN 13:58
323MCALECALLAHAN 14:12
433JADONROWE 14:49
552CONNORBUCHER 15:47
6(67)KAIDENTHOMPSON 18:40
7(73)WESLEYMAY 22:09

Place: 5. Score: 143 ST. FRANCIS DESALES (Average Time: 14:36 Total time: 1:12:57 Spread: 1:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
116LUKELOCOCO 13:44
226GAGEENGLES 14:36
332JOHNLUERS 14:49
434JACOBCORBETT 14:52
535DEREKBOLAND 14:56
6(57)JACKLELII 16:07

Place: 6. Score: 148 HILLSBORO (Average Time: 14:28 Total time: 1:12:19 Spread: 2:43)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
17ETHANPARRY 13:05
211JONATHONHATFIELD 13:16
330OWENRYAN 14:44
446LAWTONPARRY 15:26
554CULLENBARNEY 15:48
6(59)ETHANGROOMS 16:31
7(65)C.J.VESPER 17:19

Place: 7. Score: 174 BETHEL-TATE (Average Time: 14:54 Total time: 1:14:30 Spread: 2:14)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
19IANMCQUEARY 13:12
238ISAACBARTH 15:14
339JACOBWEBB 15:16
443THOMASEYRE 15:22
545CALEBDALHEIMER 15:26
6(48)TOMMYMCQUEARY 15:31
7(58)NOAHSAYLES 16:16

Place: 8. Score: 189 NORTH ADAMS (Average Time: 15:07 Total time: 1:15:33 Spread: 2:35)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
121TRENTONMCCANN 14:01
228DAMONBAKER 14:38
329DONNYPEASE 14:40
451RJTAYLOR 15:38
560CARSONCHANEY 16:36
6(74)DALTONPEASE 29:35

Place: 9. Score: 210 BLANCHESTER (Average Time: 15:21 Total time: 1:16:43 Spread: 2:23)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
124BRETTBANDOW 14:18
227CARTERSTEVENS 14:37
347TAYLORCOCHRAN 15:31
450JACOBHAMM 15:36
562BRIANMILLER 16:41
6(63)JACOBHAUN 17:07
7(71)CLAYTONBAKER 19:40

Place: 10. Score: 268 WEST UNION (Average Time: 16:02 Total time: 1:20:06 Spread: 1:59)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
140JAI-MICHAELKNOX 15:16
253CHRISSCHULZ 15:48
355LOGANCARSON 15:51
456BRAXTONBLANTON 15:56
564PHILLIPJARVIS 17:15
6(68)JORDANGIBSON 18:48
7(69)EVANEDMISTON 19:05

Place: 11. Score: 277 EAST CLINTON (Average Time: 16:45 Total time: 1:23:43 Spread: 4:21)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
131TRENTGAREN 14:45
249VANFRYE 15:34
361QUINTENTOLLE 16:39
466JUSTINARNOLD 17:39
570ZACHVEST 19:06
6(72)MICHAELDANIEL 21:29
7(75)CONNORBEITUSH 33:27