Series Leaderboard

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 G. Reyna Male 8 Mount Wolf, PA US 138
2 E. Yost Male 8 York Haven, PA US 40
3 L. Kovacs Male 8 Debary, FL US 20
4 V. Good Male 8 Lebanon, PA US 20
5 M. Rosario Male 6 Washington Boro, PA US 20
6 M. Cross Male 8 Harrisburg, PA US 20
7 M. Allen Male 7 Sanford, FL US 20
8 A. Unruh Male 7 Everett, WA US 20
9 J. Lord Male 9 Seattle, WA US 20
10 L. Hunn Male 9 US 20
11 R. Royer Male 9 Lancaster, PA US 20
12 L. Mattioda Male 9 Orlando, FL US 20
13 B. Romaninsky Male 8 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
14 G. Childress Male 6 US 19
15 S. Reed Male 9 New Cumberland, PA US 19
16 B. Keene Male 9 Camp Hill, PA US 17
17 M. Martini Male 8 Harrisburg, PA US 16
18 C. Michael Male 5 Enola, PA US 15
19 A. Ginder Male 7 Lancaster, PA US 14
20 G. Klein Male 6 Harrisburg, PA US 13
21 I. Ginder Male 8 Lancaster, PA US 12
22 L. Ginder Male 5 Lancaster, PA US 11
23 M. Ament Male 5 Etters, PA US 10
24 M. Catalanotto Male 9 Smithtown, NY US 9
25 M. Catalanotto Male 5 Smithtown, NY US 8
26 M. Phelan Male 8 Shrewsbury, PA US 7
27 I. Napravnik Male 2 Catonsville, MD US 6
28 W. Lyter Male 8 Camp Hill, PA US 5
29 C. PICKETT Male 9 DOVER, 0
30 A. REICHWEIN Male 6 ELIZABETHTOWN, 0
31 T. CHARLTON Male 8 ALPHARETTA, 0

Female 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 K. Penelope Female 6 20
2 C. Hicks Female 8 Hershey, PA US 20
3 E. Michael Female 9 Enola, PA US 20
4 M. Durkee Female 9 Deltona, FL US 20
5 R. Brewer Female 9 20
6 H. Baker Female 3 Lake Mary, FL US 20
7 S. Larson Female 8 US 20
8 T. Murphy Female 6 Trinity, FL US 20
9 R. Flynn Female 5 York, PA US 20
10 N. Panchik Female 9 US 20
11 E. DeMoor Female 7 Winter Springs, FL US 20
12 R. SPIDLE Female 9 NEWPORT, 20
13 C. Castriano Female 6 Braintree, MA US 19
14 T. Murphy Female 7 Trinity, FL US 19
15 C. Michael Female 7 Enola, PA US 18
16 N. Holler Female 9 Harrisburg, PA US 17
17 P. Wright Female 8 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
18 A. Ginder Female 6 Lancaster, PA US 15
19 A. Mayer Female 6 Hummelstown, PA US 14
20 R. Castriota Female 9 Atlanta, GA US 13
21 K. Kelly Female 9 Camp Hill, PA US 12
22 G. DeLaney Female 8 Landisville, PA US 11
23 T. Ament Female 7 Etters, PA US 10
24 G. Napravnik Female 5 Catonsville, MD US 9
25 K. CAISON Female 5 Liverpool, PA US 8
26 R. WILLIAMS Female 5 YORK, 0
27 C. MINNICH Female 9 ENOLA, 0
28 P. Kelly Female 6 debary, FL US 0

Male 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 M. Calhoun Male 10 Waynesboro, PA US 139
2 Kaden Webb Male 13 US 79
3 Shawn Heckman Male 14 US 40
4 B. Hall Male 10 Manchester, MD US 40
5 B. FARBMAN Male 12 YORK, 40
6 D. Paluscio Male 10 Duncannon, PA US 39
7 Chase Hildebrand Male 14 York, PA US 37
8 C. Kovacs Male 10 Debary, FL US 20
9 Kyle Joo Male 13 Hershey, PA US 20
10 Coleman Wise Male 13 US 20
11 A. Grow Male 12 Hummelstown, PA US 20
12 Aiden Roman Male 13 Palm Coast, FL US 20
13 Weston Smith Male 14 Brentwood, TN US 20
14 X. Myers Male 12 US 20
15 Vincent Keefer Male 14 Lancaster, PA US 20
16 Jayden Zeller Male 14 20
17 J. Sikorski Male 11 20
18 C. Rivera Male 10 Deltona, FL US 20
19 B. MIHALYOV Male 12 Jacobus, PA US 20
20 Brendan Lill Male 14 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
21 W. Stewart Male 12 US 20
22 Carter Eaton Male 14 Manchester, PA US 20
23 C. Kelly Male 11 debary, FL US 20
24 B. LaRiviere Male 12 Spring Hill, FL US 20
25 B. Hughey Male 10 Carlisle, PA US 20
26 Mario Portillo Male 13 Greensboro, NC US 20
27 Jackson Elliott Male 14 Shrewsbury, PA US 20
28 Z. Dombek Male 12 Deltona, FL US 20
29 J. Sprehe Male 11 Dunedin, FL US 20
30 M. Murray Male 10 Lancaster, PA US 20
31 A. Stewart Male 12 US 20
32 E. Priest Male 12 Panama City, FL US 20
33 Kael Childress Male 13 US 20
34 Josh Edgcomb Male 13 DeLand, FL US 20
35 Isaac Bradley Male 14 Ebensburg, PA US 20
36 R. Williams Male 12 Dillsburg, PA US 20
37 BRODIE WOODARD Male 14 MILLERSTOWN, 20
38 Hayden Hedges Male 13 New Port Richey, FL US 20
39 C. Galinis Male 12 Stuart, FL US 20
40 Hogan Trinque Male 13 US 20
41 A. DiFrischia Male 11 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
42 R. Goodrich Male 12 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
43 Grant Tomes Male 14 York, PA US 19
44 Gage Myers Male 14 Lancaster, PA US 19
45 Casey Cook Male 14 19
46 Luis Hernandez Male 14 US 19
47 Molando Dale, III Male 14 Manchester, PA US 19
48 Liam Meredith Male 13 Davenport, FL US 19
49 S. Bitting Male 11 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
50 Ethan Bethke Male 13 Dallastown, PA US 19
51 J. Nolan Male 10 Panama City Beach, FL US 19
52 P. Rosenberg Male 11 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
53 David Higham Male 13 Deland, FL US 19
54 M. Bradley Male 12 Ebensburg, PA US 19
55 A. Machado Male 12 New Port Richey, FL US 19
56 L. Wright Male 10 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
57 D. Putze Male 12 Tarpon Springs, FL US 18
58 M. Dale Male 11 US 18
59 Mickey Axel Male 13 Odessa, FL US 18
60 C. Miller Male 10 Lititz, PA US 18
61 Henry Bradley Male 14 Ebensburg, PA US 18
62 T. Fisher Male 12 Land O Lakes, FL US 18
63 C. Crosley Male 10 Dover, PA US 17
64 W. Ashby Male 10 Memphis, TN US 16
65 C. Crosley Male 12 Dover, PA US 15
66 Ezekiel Ginder Male 13 Lancaster, PA US 14
67 L. Templeton Male 12 MIDDLETOWN, PA US 13
68 N. Romaninsky Male 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 12
69 Z. CROWL Male 10 HUMMELSTOWN, PA US 11
70 L. Fugate Male 12 New York, NY US 10
71 M. Catalanotto Male 11 Smithtown, NY US 9
72 Nathan Lowe Male 13 Marysville, PA US 8
73 J. Cocanour Male 10 Mechanicsburg, PA US 7
74 Will Korsak Male 14 Middletown, PA US 6
75 Aiden Gardner Male 13 Clarks Summit, PA US 5
76 C. GARDNER Male 10 Clarks Summit, PA US 4
77 H. Ely Male 12 Hummelstown, PA US 3
78 D. Buck Male 11 Harrisburg, PA US 2
79 C. Archer Male 11 Niantic, CT US 1
80 B. PICKETT Male 11 DOVER, 0
81 W. ROYER Male 10 LANCASTER, 0
82 LUCAS MAYLOCK Male 14 MECHANICSBURG, 0
83 M. AGBAY Male 12 ENOLA, 0
84 R. WILLIAMS Male 10 YORK, 0
85 JAKOB ROBINSON Male 13 DUNCANNON, 0
86 C. ROBINSON Male 11 DUNCANNON, 0
87 ATHAN ROBINSON Male 14 DUNCANNON, 0
88 H. CHARLTON Male 10 ALPHARETTA, 0
89 ACE AGBAY Male 14 ENOLA, 0

Female 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 L. Eltz Female 11 Hanover, PA US 98
2 K. Katalinas Female 12 Hellam, PA US 96
3 L. Navarro Female 12 Seven Valleys, PA US 60
4 D. Rajesh Female 11 Mechanicsburg, PA US 60
5 M. Lennon Female 10 New Port Richey, FL US 20
6 Kayla Martin Female 14 Orange City, FL US 20
7 Lucia Schertzer Female 14 Hummelstown, PA US 20
8 Ariana Alers-Badillo Female 13 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL US 20
9 T. Putze Female 10 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
10 Keira Reider Female 14 Dover, PA US 20
11 L. Napolitano Female 12 Orlando, FL US 20
12 Bella Schwartz Female 13 20
13 Z. Brown Female 10 Deltona, FL US 20
14 Kendall Chandler Female 14 Pylesville, MD US 20
15 L. Mercer Female 11 Brooksville, FL US 20
16 A. Richardson Female 10 Longwood, FL US 20
17 R. Baley Female 10 Mount Joy, PA US 20
18 Kierra Burgess Female 13 Debary, FL US 20
19 Amber Axel Female 14 Odessa, FL US 20
20 Gloria Coslow Female 14 Edgewater, FL US 20
21 Sarah Mae Wilson Female 14 Panama City, FL US 20
22 I. Hardie Female 12 Saint Augustine, FL US 20
23 Kayla Riggs Female 14 Greensboro, NC US 20
24 A. Baumgartner Female 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
25 Braelyn Beasley Female 14 Orange City, FL US 20
26 I. Polk Female 11 New Port Richey, FL US 20
27 M. Kovacs Female 11 Deltona, FL US 19
28 Emily Zserai Female 14 Hummelstown, PA US 19
29 Kierra Lehigh Female 14 Spring Grove, PA US 19
30 K. McNeese Female 11 Lake Mary, FL US 19
31 K. Earls Female 12 Brooksville, FL US 19
32 Tatiana Richardson Female 13 Longwood, FL US 19
33 G. Hardie Female 12 Saint Augustine, FL US 19
34 D. McNeal Female 10 CAMP HILL BRM, PA US 19
35 K. BEST Female 12 BOWLING GREEN, 19
36 A. Barger Female 11 Palmyra, PA US 19
37 L. Borian Female 12 US 18
38 Mallory Hughes Female 13 Harrisburg, PA US 18
39 K. Warren Female 12 Brooksville, FL US 18
40 Isabella Richardson Female 14 Longwood, FL US 18
41 HAYLEY BEST Female 14 BOWLING GREEN, 18
42 C. Reed Female 11 New Cumberland, PA US 18
43 Naomi Limann Female 13 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
44 R. Mulju Female 12 Enola, PA US 16
45 S. DiFrischia Female 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 15
46 E. Davis Female 12 Enola, PA US 14
47 S. Slavinsky Female 12 Harrisburg, PA US 13
48 Aliza Rachael Castriota Female 13 Atlanta, GA US 12
49 E. Elliott Female 12 Amarillo, TX US 11
50 M. Ginder Female 10 Lancaster, PA US 10
51 B. Bickel Female 10 LEWISTOWN, PA US 9
52 C. Lowe Female 10 Marysville, PA US 8
53 J. Klein Female 10 Harrisburg, PA US 7
54 J. Klein Female 12 Harrisburg, PA US 6
55 A. Archer Female 12 Niantic, CT US 5
56 Olivia Ryan Female 14 Dover, PA US 5
57 LUCY MORISANI Female 13 MECHANICSBURG, 0

Male 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 jacob staniszewski Male 18 Deltona, FL US 40
2 Stefan Zivanovic Male 19 Warminster, PA US 39
3 Landen Kalbarczyk Male 17 Harrisburg, PA US 38
4 Owen Strickler Male 17 York, PA US 38
5 Luke Osborne Male 17 Brandon, FL US 20
6 Noah Hansen Male 17 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA US 20
7 Andrew Mihalyov Male 16 Jacobus, PA US 20
8 Steven Stoltzfus Male 17 Strasburg, PA US 20
9 Josh Beeghley Male 19 Harrisburg, PA US 20
10 Nicholas Deg Male 18 20
11 Anthony Myers Male 18 Harrisburg, PA US 20
12 Nathan Hamm Male 19 20
13 Jonah Arnold Male 16 20
14 Simon Rickert Male 16 20
15 Sam Brenner Male 17 York, PA US 20
16 Montana Pugh Male 17 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
17 Israel Mirtil Male 16 Winter Haven, FL US 20
18 Talan Spires Male 15 Deland, FL US 20
19 Noah Spayd Male 17 Harrisburg, PA US 20
20 Bryce Bates Male 17 Deland, FL US 20
21 Elijah Eisenberger Male 18 York, PA US 20
22 Ashton Perez Male 18 Winter Garden, FL US 20
23 Jaden Simpson Male 18 US 20
24 Tyler Rackley Male 18 US 20
25 Adam Drapcho Male 19 York, PA US 20
26 Cooper Breeze Male 17 Niceville, FL US 20
27 Duncan Blankenship II Male 19 Rome, GA US 20
28 Ari Snyder Male 15 Chambersburg, PA US 20
29 Bradley Snellbaker Male 17 York, PA US 20
30 Jessy Loper Male 18 High Point, NC US 20
31 BRANDON FLESCHUT Male 19 DALLAS, 20
32 Dante Faria Male 17 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
33 Robbie Ridgeway Male 16 Deland, FL US 20
34 Dakota Davis Male 17 York, PA US 20
35 Jeremey Galinis Male 19 Stuart, FL US 20
36 Andrew Grieb Male 19 Winter Springs, FL US 20
37 Anthony Agbay III Male 17 Enola, PA US 20
38 Joshua Kimotho Male 18 US 20
39 Rowan Martnishn Male 17 Phoenixville, PA US 20
40 Luke Barham Male 15 Palos Park, IL US 20
41 Jack Malley Male 18 New Port Richey, FL US 19
42 Collin Hamilton Male 17 Argyle, TX US 19
43 Christian Grow Male 15 Hummelstown, PA US 19
44 Landon Faulkner Male 16 Harrisburg, PA US 19
45 Noah Lee Male 19 P C BEACH, FL US 19
46 Evan Shotwell Male 16 Reidsville, NC US 19
47 DYLAN MULL Male 16 MANCHESTER, 19
48 Moses Kimotho Male 19 HARRISBURG, PA US 19
49 Matthew Buck Male 15 Harrisburg, PA US 18
50 Aaron Joseph Male 17 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
51 Zachary Sowers Male 17 York, PA US 18
52 Jayce Corbin Male 16 Dover, PA US 18
53 Yehudah Avraham Castriota Male 17 Atlanta, GA US 17
54 Jackson Lester Male 17 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
55 Luke Holler Male 16 Harrisburg, PA US 16
56 Brendan Foerster Male 19 Camp Hill, PA US 15
57 Gavriel Simcha Castriota Male 15 Atlanta, GA US 14
58 James Bucholz Male 15 Mechanicsburg, PA US 13
59 Christopher GARDNER Male 18 Clarks Summit, PA US 12
60 Jaison Nieves Male 17 Highspire, PA US 11
61 Steven Cahill Male 18 Mechanicsburg, PA US 10
62 Sam Elliott Male 16 Amarillo, TX US 9
63 Luke Zavrel Male 17 Mechanicsburg, PA US 8
64 Landon Smith Male 15 Shrewsbury, PA US 7
65 JACOB CONDRAN Male 17 HARRISBURG, 0
66 SHEA FISLER Male 18 DILLSBURG, 0
67 ALEX MILLER Male 18 LANCASTER, 0
68 STEPHEN HALBRUNER Male 19 MECHANICSBURG, 0
69 BLAISE ROBINSON Male 15 DUNCANNON, 0
70 ANDREW BUSEK Male 19 CLINTON, 0
71 JASON WITT Male 16 MECHANICSBURG, 0
72 ANDREW ROBINSON Male 19 DUNCANNON, 0
73 AUSTIN KRANTZ Male 16 ADAMSTOWN, 0
74 TYLER LEISHER Male 19 HARRISBURG, 0
75 ANDREW STINSON Male 18 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
76 NATHANAEL MOORE Male 19 HARRISBURG, 0
77 FLIMON KESETE Male 17 HARRISBURG, 0
78 Anthony Roselli Male 18 0
79 DELLAS Edmisten III Male 19 0

Female 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kelsey Gaston Female 18 LEHIGHTON, PA US 79
2 Parimala Rajesh Female 16 Mechanicsburg, PA US 77
3 Ava Pasewicz Female 18 Lancaster, PA US 60
4 Amanda Minteer Female 15 Mechanicsburg, PA US 49
5 Madeleine Wilson Female 17 Panama City, FL US 40
6 Sara Sieger Female 16 Camp Hill, PA US 32
7 Seana Dougherty Female 15 Ephrata, PA US 20
8 Samantha Grubb Female 19 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
9 Megan Erdman Female 18 Linwood, NJ US 20
10 Nicole Dauberman Female 16 Shrewsbury, PA US 20
11 Amy Brightbill Female 17 20
12 Julie Lindberg Female 15 20
13 Ruthie Reeser Female 15 20
14 Tahlia Arias Female 18 New Port Richey, FL US 20
15 Brianna Muszynski Female 16 Orlando, FL US 20
16 Jasmine Little Female 16 Orlando, FL US 20
17 Maggie Sankey Female 18 Debary, FL US 20
18 Hayley Green Female 16 York, PA US 20
19 Kathleen Connors Female 19 Greensboro, NC US 20
20 Erin Deak Female 16 Dover, PA US 20
21 Sarah Rembold Female 17 Carlisle, PA US 20
22 Katelyn Warner Female 17 Reidsville, NC US 20
23 JILLIAN JEKOT Female 15 ENOLA, 20
24 Briana Argueta Female 17 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
25 Presley Staretz Female 17 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
26 Allison Rebuck Female 19 Harrisburg, PA US 20
27 Larissa Snyder Female 19 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
28 Emerson Colflesh Female 16 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
29 Emma Sieger Female 18 Camp Hill, PA US 19
30 Reagan Ibach Female 15 19
31 Leah Gaito Female 16 York, PA US 19
32 Jenna Wieckhorst Female 19 Winter Springs, FL US 19
33 Nicole Register Female 18 Jacobus, PA US 19
34 Gabi Overcast-Hawks Female 19 Durham, NC US 19
35 JULIE JEKOT Female 18 ENOLA, 19
36 MADISON ORTIZ Female 18 LEBANON, 19
37 Lauryn Chotiner Female 16 Harrisburg, PA US 18
38 Isabella Navarro Female 15 Seven Valleys, PA US 18
39 Emma Stellfox Female 18 Enola, PA US 18
40 Bridget Austin Female 18 Harrisburg, PA US 17
41 Emily Pringle Female 18 York, PA US 17
42 Jenna Geesaman Female 17 Enola, PA US 17
43 Allie Harris Female 17 Camp Hill, PA US 16
44 Autum Bethke Female 15 Dallastown, PA US 16
45 Grace Matte Female 19 Harrisburg, PA US 15
46 Anna Minteer Female 17 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
47 Rachel Thrush Female 19 Harrisburg, PA US 11
48 Lily Lewis Female 17 Enola, PA US 10
49 DELANEY LINE Female 18 HARRISBURG, 0
50 SARAH SUPPLEE Female 19 OREFIELD, 0
51 ALYSSA ZACK Female 19 FOGELSVILLE, 0
52 ROSEANNA WILLIAMS Female 18 YORK, 0
53 MEGAN ORRIS Female 16 HARRISBURG, 0
54 BRIDGET ROBINSON Female 18 DUNCANNON, 0
55 KACI CONRAD Female 16 0
56 ALLY MAYLOCK Female 16 MECHANICSBURG, 0
57 LAUREN POPLASKI Female 15 CAMP HILL, 0
58 ROSA CARBON Female 15 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
59 MEREDITH ENGLE Female 18 DILLSBURG, 0
60 ALLIE ENGLE Female 16 DILLSBURG, 0
61 Margaret Wilson Female 19 Greenville, SC US 0

Male 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Hector Lepiz Male 21 New Oxford, PA US 59
2 John Prego Male 23 York, PA US 40
3 Jared Kollar Male 20 Apopka, FL US 40
4 Devin Anderson Male 20 Deltona, FL US 39
5 Matthew Wright Male 23 Pylesville, MD US 39
6 Jared Brodd Male 24 New Port Richey, FL US 20
7 Pedro Gamez Male 22 Louisville, KY US 20
8 Daniel Zatwarnytsky Male 24 Wilmington, DE US 20
9 Mahlon king Male 22 Millersburg, PA US 20
10 Nicholas Bloom Male 23 Harrisburg, PA US 20
11 THOMAS NICEWICZ Male 24 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
12 mateo Estrada Male 20 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
13 Nathan Short Male 24 Kathleen, GA US 20
14 Camden Moffitt Male 21 Port Orange, FL US 20
15 Justin Johnson Male 21 US 20
16 Gabriel Furst Male 24 20
17 Mathew Wiss Male 24 20
18 Anton Teplouhov Male 20 Lynnwood, WA US 20
19 Philip Arneson Male 24 Mifflinburg, PA US 20
20 Dakota Ware Male 24 Tampa, FL US 20
21 Idries Rashid Male 22 US 20
22 Marvin Corea Male 24 Winter Springs, FL US 20
23 Adam Mastrobuono Male 21 Oviedo, FL US 20
24 Jeremy Sommers Male 22 Salisbury, PA US 20
25 Zachary Jones Male 24 LEDYARD, CT US 20
26 Josh Brycki Male 23 Lansdale, PA US 20
27 Philip Harney Male 22 Manasquan, NJ US 20
28 Matthew Agudelo Male 20 Asheboro, NC US 20
29 Dalton Hengst Male 22 York, PA US 20
30 Tyler Johnson Male 23 Steelton, PA US 20
31 Daniel Forry Male 22 Columbia, PA US 20
32 Collin Tifft Male 24 Dunedin, FL US 20
33 Denver Norcross Male 22 Greencastle, PA US 20
34 Nate Romberger Male 22 Lewisberry, PA US 20
35 Gabriel F. N. Freitas Male 24 Fern Park, FL US 20
36 Dan Peltzer Male 23 Thomasville, PA US 20
37 BRYCE CATLETT Male 23 MANASSAS, 20
38 Brendan Langford Male 22 Deland, FL US 20
39 Zachary Galinis Male 21 Stuart, FL US 20
40 Giovanni Flores Male 24 Sterling, VA US 20
41 Misael Morales Male 24 COPLAY, PA US 20
42 Jared Rose Male 22 GILMER, TX US 20
43 Jonathan Scott Male 23 US 19
44 Raymond King Male 20 Paradise, PA US 19
45 Cameron Crouse Male 23 Harrisburg, PA US 19
46 caleb murray Male 21 Hummelstown, PA US 19
47 Gogh Van Male 23 York, PA US 19
48 Yuto Sesekura Male 22 Castleton, VT US 19
49 Joshua Jones Male 23 Chapel Hill, NC US 19
50 Jake Menchey Male 23 York, PA US 19
51 JIMMY GONZALES Male 20 HANOVER, PA US 19
52 Bryan Smith Male 21 Gainesville, FL US 19
53 ASHTON CLATTERBUCK Male 20 HOLTWOOD, 19
54 Shane Eden Male 24 New Port Richey, FL US 18
55 Tommy Bonebrake Male 24 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
56 Andrew Shearer Male 22 Chambersburg, PA US 18
57 Nicholas Gaito Male 22 York, PA US 18
58 THADDEUS CWIKLINSKI Male 24 CLEVELAND, OH US 18
59 ALEXANDER GIRGIS Male 24 BALTIMORE, 18
60 Sean Cawley Male 23 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
61 David Dietrich Male 23 Enola, PA US 17
62 Peter Wagner Male 22 York, PA US 17
63 Andrew St.Denis Male 24 Maytown, PA US 16
64 LOGAN POTICHER Male 23 ENOLA, PA US 16
65 Jacob Buffington Male 20 Middletown, PA US 16
66 Grant Swisher Male 24 Gettysburg, PA US 15
67 Colin Delany Male 24 Hummelstown, PA US 15
68 Alex Christianson Male 24 York, PA US 15
69 Abdul Emadi Male 23 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
70 Isaac Hain Male 22 Manheim, PA US 14
71 Justin Johnson Male 23 Etters, PA US 13
72 Derek Blair Male 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 13
73 Joe Slomowitz Male 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 12
74 Brendan Arnall Male 24 Mechanicsburg, PA US 12
75 Dustin Foley Male 23 Pittsburgh, PA US 11
76 Cameron Guthrie Male 20 Middletown, PA US 11
77 Donovan Watford Male 22 Shippensburg, PA US 10
78 Kevin Hills Male 24 Camp Hill, PA US 9
79 Aaron Butkiewicz Male 23 Mount Carmel, PA US 8
80 Nathan Blasick Male 20 Halifax, PA US 7
81 Alexander Messner Male 23 Glen Allen, VA US 6
82 Jonathan BAXLEY Male 21 Lemoyne, PA US 5
83 Benjamin Bluemond Male 22 Geneva, IL US 5
84 Ben Moore Male 21 Harrisburg, PA US 4
85 Cooper Hudson Male 22 Harrisburg, PA US 3
86 Chase Washington Male 22 Harrisburg, PA US 2
87 NATE DICKEY Male 24 HARRISBURG, 0
88 TIM GRIDLEY Male 24 HARRISBURG, 0
89 Mark Pollock Male 23 0
90 HENRY ROBINSON Male 21 DUNCANNON, 0
91 BRYANT CABALLERO Male 22 ELIZABETHVILLE, 0
92 QUINN WASKO Male 23 CARLISLE, 0
93 MICHAEL GRUNDON Male 20 CAMP HILL, 0
94 Matt Karcheski Male 20 US 0
95 Tucker Pippin Male 21 STATE COLLEGE, PA US 0

Female 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Taylor Green Female 23 EPHRATA, PA US 78
2 Ava Pyles Female 21 Hummelstown, PA US 40
3 Lisa Brown Female 23 Oviedo, FL US 39
4 Taylor Holland’s Female 24 New Port Richey, FL US 20
5 Jillian Erlemeier Female 24 Colorado Springs, CO US 20
6 Jolea Kennedy Female 20 20
7 Carre Twardus Female 24 Wilmington, DE US 20
8 KIMBERLY SZAJNUK Female 23 ENOLA, PA US 20
9 Maria Gontis Female 20 Harrisburg, PA US 20
10 Shanny Daylor Female 23 20
11 Amanda Horst Female 21 Spring Grove, PA US 20
12 Kyranna Radanovic Female 22 Etters, PA US 20
13 Morgan Palasti Female 23 Oldsmar, FL US 20
14 Ayla Sinclair Female 21 Annandale, VA US 20
15 Meagan Malesic Female 24 Hummelstown, PA US 20
16 Bailee Gingrich Female 22 York, PA US 20
17 Billie Lord Female 22 Seattle, WA US 20
18 Brianna Bush Female 20 Casselberry, FL US 20
19 Sara Vinca Female 21 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
20 Karli Arbogast Female 23 Middleburg, PA US 20
21 Emma Frick Female 24 Mount Joy, PA US 20
22 Aneesa Khwaja Female 20 Deltona, FL US 20
23 Paige Hartman Female 22 York, PA US 20
24 Chase Dill Female 22 Port Richey, FL US 20
25 Joleah McComb Female 23 Hummelstown, PA US 20
26 Jordyn Hunsecker Female 21 Manheim, PA US 20
27 Hailey Henderson Female 22 Tampa, FL US 20
28 Paige Bassano Female 22 Holiday, FL US 20
29 Rita Burger Female 24 Harrisburg, PA US 20
30 SYDNEY MILLER Female 24 HARRISBURG, 20
31 NOA FAROU Female 24 HERSHEY, 20
32 Raegan Gunderson Female 24 New Port Richey, FL US 20
33 Skylynn Garcia Female 24 Spring Hill, FL US 20
34 Kaitlyn Brubaker Female 23 Womelsdorf, PA US 20
35 Tylre Potter Female 20 Lake Helen, FL US 20
36 Alyssa Meaney Female 20 Ashtabula, OH US 20
37 Alexia Snider Female 20 US 20
38 Lucy Wierman Female 20 Spring Grove, PA US 19
39 Madison Mascari Female 21 Hershey, PA US 19
40 Caroline Hills Female 23 Camp Hill, PA US 19
41 Gina Santilli Female 24 York, PA US 19
42 Brittany Vinca Female 23 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
43 Caity Looby Female 24 Springfield, PA US 19
44 Ella Goodwin Female 20 York, PA US 19
45 Grace Penney Female 23 New Cumberland, PA US 19
46 AMY WALSH Female 24 GLEN MILLS, 19
47 MOLLY MARTIN Female 24 CAMP HILL, 19
48 KAYLA ARGOTT Female 24 19
49 Angel Khrino Female 20 Daytona Beach, FL US 19
50 Molly Good Female 23 Harrisburg, PA US 18
51 Lillian Zenner Female 23 Annville, PA US 18
52 Cassandra Essis Female 23 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
53 Tahlia Smith Female 23 HarrisburgHarrisburg, PA US 18
54 TERESA REID Female 22 NORTH EAST, 18
55 Madison Martin Female 23 Harrisburg, PA US 17
56 Abigail McGowan Female 23 Magnolia, DE US 17
57 Kerri Hoolihan Female 23 New York, NY US 17
58 Maura McDonald Female 24 Enola, PA US 17
59 HANNA KERN Female 21 LEBANON, 17
60 Emily Hughes Female 20 Harrisburg, PA US 16
61 DAKOTA GRAHAM Female 23 PHOENIXVILLE, 16
62 Emma Austin Female 21 Harrisburg, PA US 15
63 KELLIE DRUGOTCH Female 23 PERKASIE, 15
64 Lindsay Grubb Female 22 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
65 KATELYN COLLINS Female 21 CHATHAM, 14
66 Lily Montgomery Female 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 13
67 MOLLY DAILEY Female 21 CHEVY CHASE, 13
68 Sophie Stark Female 22 Lemoyne, PA US 12
69 Jamie LaPine Female 20 ANNVILLE, PA US 11
70 Lillian Swartzell Female 24 Camp Hill, PA US 10
71 Nicole Boyd Female 24 Hummelstown, PA US 9
72 Alexis Rostucher Female 24 Mechanicsburg, PA US 8
73 Natalie Conrad Female 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 7
74 Jessica Chou Female 23 Mechanicsburg, PA US 6
75 Erica Shoesmith Female 24 Harrisburg, PA US 5
76 Liz Grobinski Female 22 Harrisburg, PA US 4
77 Christa Watson Female 24 Williamsport, PA US 3
78 Margaret Perry Female 23 Hummelstown, PA US 2
79 Angie Piccolo Female 22 Harrisburg, PA US 1
80 EMMA FISLER Female 21 DILLSBURG, 0
81 SARAH MOORE Female 23 HARRISBURG, 0
82 BRITTANY KUBECKA Female 24 HARRISBURG, 0
83 KATERI ROBINSON Female 20 DUNCANNON, 0
84 Shanny Taylor Female 23 YorkYork, PA US 0

Male 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jeremy Ludwig Male 29 Lancaster, PA US 79
2 Dennis 'Edward' Jackman II Male 29 MARTINSBURG, WV US 59
3 Dillen George Male 28 South Daytona, FL US 40
4 Ian Moore Male 27 York, PA US 39
5 Ned Einsig III Male 28 York, PA US 39
6 Matthew Schmeltzer Male 25 WILLOW STREET, PA US 38
7 John Hynes Male 27 Tampa, FL US 20
8 Derek Mcgee Male 25 Deltona, FL US 20
9 Donnell McNair Male 27 Lancaster, PA US 20
10 Samuel Stearly Male 29 New Cumberland, PA US 20
11 Zach Baldwin Male 29 Washington, DC US 20
12 Sebastian Nicewicz Male 28 Charlotte, NC US 20
13 Michael Lamb Male 29 20
14 Alec Wolfe Male 27 State College, PA US 20
15 Michael Jacobo Male 29 York, PA US 20
16 Gregory Shafer Male 29 Nazareth, PA US 20
17 Lionel Wilson Male 29 Elkins Park, PA US 20
18 Tyler Fryberg Male 29 Tulalip, WA US 20
19 Justin Peterman Male 29 20
20 Jacob Stage Male 26 20
21 John Mertz Male 25 20
22 Doug Kyle Male 26 20
23 Alejandro Hernandez Male 26 Deltona, FL US 20
24 Aaron Herrick Male 26 Panama City, FL US 20
25 Gregory Matthews Male 28 Winter Park, FL US 20
26 Cecil Wilson Male 26 Middletown, OH US 20
27 Ted Abel Male 26 Debary, FL US 20
28 Corey Quick Male 27 Philadelphia, PA US 20
29 Brandon Solero Male 26 Orlando, FL US 20
30 Tyler Pierson Male 28 Bremerton, WA US 20
31 Dyllan Moss Male 25 Greensboro, NC US 20
32 Stephen George Male 28 Chapel Hill, NC US 20
33 Bradley Yehl Male 29 Maytown, PA US 20
34 Keith Pohlman Male 29 Findlay, OH US 20
35 Adam Shenk Male 25 Mount Holly Springs, PA US 20
36 Thomas Carroll Male 27 Orlando, FL US 20
37 Josiah Wright Male 25 Palm Coast, FL US 20
38 Sam Stephenson Male 27 Greensboro, NC US 20
39 Bryce Blackham Male 28 Millersville, MD US 20
40 Hendrik Burger Male 26 Harrisburg, PA US 20
41 Kyle Sorrels Male 29 Pflugerville, TX US 20
42 Charles Wood Male 28 Jacksonville, FL US 20
43 Jake Kirschner Male 25 ORLANDO, FL US 20
44 Adam Timchak Male 29 Carlisle, PA US 20
45 Andrew Dissinger Male 27 Lancaster, PA US 20
46 Quinton Simones Male 26 Greensboro, NC US 20
47 Derryk Sivley Male 29 Greensboro, NC US 20
48 KYLE PEEL Male 26 MECHANICSBURG, 20
49 WILL REHRIG Male 28 MIDDLETOWN, 20
50 Jordan Dimonda Male 29 New Port Richey, FL US 20
51 Aric Aumond Male 29 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
52 Nathaniel Pardoe Male 27 York, PA US 20
53 Jaymes Cole Male 25 Orlando, FL US 20
54 Brian Bollmann Male 27 New Cumberland, PA US 20
55 Tim Li Male 26 Broomall, PA US 20
56 Miros Petru Male 27 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
57 Husmann Josh Male 27 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
58 Phil Gerhart Male 26 Lititz, PA US 19
59 Elmer King Male 29 Lancaster, PA US 19
60 Lachlan Blubaugh Male 26 Rockville, MD US 19
61 Alec Wheatley Male 25 19
62 Nicolas Zajac Male 28 Altamonte Springs, FL US 19
63 Jalon Sommers Male 25 Salisbury, PA US 19
64 Richard Doster Male 26 Lebanon, PA US 19
65 Jody Upright Male 29 Chapel Hill, NC US 19
66 Michael Snyder Male 27 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
67 Matt Vaughn Male 26 Orlando, FL US 19
68 Cody Haby Male 26 Orlando, FL US 19
69 Jake Wood Male 29 THOMASVILLE, NC US 19
70 STEVEN HATTEN Male 25 PHOENIXVILLE, 19
71 SAMUEL ALTLAND Male 27 MIDDLETOWN, 19
72 Jack Pickrem Male 27 New Port Richey, FL US 19
73 Aaron Bentzel Male 27 Arlington, VA US 18
74 Spencer Conrad Male 27 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
75 Daniel Fuentes Male 28 Harrisburg, PA US 18
76 Douglas Mast Male 25 Grantsville, MD US 18
77 Alex Cramer Male 29 Lemoyne, PA US 18
78 Mark Weaver Male 25 Glen Rock, PA US 18
79 Brian Laughridge Male 28 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL US 18
80 ZACHARY MARTINEZ Male 25 PORT MATILDA, 18
81 WILL REAMS Male 28 HARRISBURG, 18
82 Nolan McMullen Male 27 Lemoyne, PA US 17
83 Noah Krampe Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 17
84 Derek Matusch Male 25 Orlando, FL US 17
85 JOHN WENNER Male 29 LEMOYNE, 17
86 tristan oetker Male 26 Arlington, VA US 16
87 Liam Duke Male 27 Fort Washington, PA US 16
88 COREY ROADCAP Male 29 HARRISBURG, 16
89 Jack Clark Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 15
90 Christopher Tkatch Male 25 Philadelphia, PA US 15
91 Nate Conrad Male 28 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
92 Joseph DiMino Male 28 Downingtown, PA US 14
93 Ethan Gehenio Male 25 Manheim, PA US 13
94 Jake Thomas Male 28 Palmyra, PA US 12
95 Nick Wickline Male 28 Mount Wolf, PA US 11
96 Kyle Bowman Male 29 Baltimore, MD US 10
97 Joshua Thompson Male 26 Harrisburg, PA US 9
98 Egan Montgomery Male 28 Indianapolis, IN US 8
99 Lian Hsu Male 28 Mechanicsburg, PA US 7
100 Matt Grobinski Male 26 Frederick, MD US 6
101 Dillon Barnett Male 29 Etters, PA US 5
102 Faizan Qazi Male 27 Camp Hill, PA US 4
103 Ben Wagner Male 26 Hummelstown, PA US 3
104 Thien Ngo Male 26 Mechanicsburg, PA US 2
105 Dan Rausch Male 27 Enola, PA US 1
106 ZACHARY BALUCH Male 28 MECHANICSBURG, 0
107 DALTON TUTINO Male 28 HARRISBURG, 0
108 THEODORE ZINN Male 25 BLUE POINT, 0
109 ANDREW MOORE Male 28 HARRISBURG, 0
110 JOHN POLLOCK Male 25 HARRISBURG, 0
111 JOHN ANDERSON V Male 27 CARLISLE, 0

Female 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Amber Trapnell Female 27 Odessa, FL US 59
2 Lindsey Clearfield Female 28 US 40
3 Courtney Awinsune Female 29 Deltona, FL US 40
4 Kelly Frey Female 27 East Earl, PA US 40
5 Erica Sarnicky Female 27 Mechanicsburg, PA US 40
6 Katie Avon Female 26 Manchester, PA US 39
7 Kaitlin Johnson Female 25 York, PA US 39
8 VICTORIA BRITTAIN Female 27 LANCASTER, PA US 39
9 Courtney Lorenz Female 29 Hanover, PA US 39
10 SARAH KALTREIDER Female 25 ENOLA, PA US 33
11 Ashley Kessel Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 29
12 Priya Shivraj Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 28
13 Jessica Bernd Female 27 VALLEY VIEW, PA US 26
14 Jennifer Levin Female 28 US 20
15 Thomaitsa Petru Female 26 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
16 Christine Jessee Female 27 Hanover, PA US 20
17 Erin McDermott Female 26 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
18 Tess Kieffer Female 26 Halifax, PA US 20
19 Maisie Orendorf Female 26 Manheim, PA US 20
20 Kristina Scherrer Female 27 Enola, PA US 20
21 Courtney Jalette Female 25 Osteen, FL US 20
22 Taylor Ward Female 29 Deltona, FL US 20
23 Traci Tempone Female 29 Leola, PA US 20
24 Amanda Fike Female 28 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
25 Myrrica Valentine Female 29 US 20
26 Phoebe Schmehl Female 26 20
27 Krystal Anderson Female 25 20
28 Jordan Horne Female 29 20
29 Madison Bierley Female 26 20
30 Karly Spangle Female 26 York, PA US 20
31 Madeline Malerich Female 25 YorkYork, PA US 20
32 Marina Germain Female 26 Holiday, FL US 20
33 Elisabeth Chavez Female 28 Deltona, FL US 20
34 Shannon Schlegel Female 27 Deltona, FL US 20
35 Christi Johnson Female 28 Lititz, PA US 20
36 Emily Brown Female 27 Lancaster, PA US 20
37 Taylor Davison Female 28 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
38 Kaylee Russ Female 27 Graham, NC US 20
39 Colleen Deignan Female 28 Harrisburg, PA US 20
40 Emily Pohlman Female 28 Findlay, OH US 20
41 Alexis Namyak Female 26 Tampa, FL US 20
42 Emily Stone Female 25 York, PA US 20
43 Brittany Snyder Female 27 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
44 Elizabeth Brennan Female 25 New Oxford, PA US 20
45 Allison Saba Female 27 ALEXANDRIA, VA US 20
46 Shanell Hatcher Female 25 Dothan, AL US 20
47 Alexandria Varish Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 20
48 Victoria Steinberger Female 25 Orlando, FL US 20
49 Amie Timchak Female 28 Carlisle, PA US 20
50 Courtney Willoughby Female 29 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
51 Brianna Souza Female 27 Greensboro, NC US 20
52 ASHLEY DIAZ Female 27 STATE COLLEGE, 20
53 RAYANNE LUKE Female 27 NEWARK, 20
54 Abbey Davidson Female 27 Cheyenne, WY US 20
55 Emily Geib Female 27 Harrisburg, PA US 20
56 jackie Burr Female 25 Medford, MA US 20
57 Nicole Tillman Female 27 ST PETERSBURG, FL US 20
58 Crystal Chadwell Female 28 Crawfordville, FL US 20
59 Elizabeth Gehin Female 29 Casselberry, FL US 20
60 Bronwyn Harris Female 29 Boone, NC US 20
61 Ashley Reeves Female 25 US 19
62 Emily Hoke Female 25 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
63 Natalie Lylo Female 28 Washington, DC US 19
64 Emily Fuentes Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 19
65 Alexandria Bauder Female 25 Red Lion, PA US 19
66 Allison Benz Female 28 19
67 Naishla Wise Female 27 York, PA US 19
68 Emily Carnes Female 26 Deland, FL US 19
69 Rachael Simone Female 25 Land O Lakes, FL US 19
70 Kelsey Long Female 29 De Leon Springs, FL US 19
71 Shelby Trout Female 28 Dillsburg, PA US 19
72 Rhiannon Mckeever Female 29 Mechancisburg, PA US 19
73 Katie Momose Female 28 Harrisburg, PA US 19
74 Alexandria Parks Female 26 Camby, IN US 19
75 Brittany Elkins Female 25 Cullowhee, NC US 19
76 Samantha Raney Female 29 Dothan, AL US 19
77 Savannah Zaworski Female 25 TampaTampa, FL US 19
78 SYDNEY Prevette Female 27 Winston-Salem, NC US 19
79 KELSEY JACKSON Female 29 HARRISBURG, 19
80 Hayden Clapper Female 29 ORLANDO, FL US 19
81 Kaitlyn Starkey Female 28 Harrisburg, PA US 19
82 Harleigh Crist Female 26 Umatilla, FL US 19
83 KENDALL PANKAKE Female 28 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA US 19
84 Amanda Johnson Female 27 Tampa, FL US 19
85 ALIA HUSSMAN Female 27 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA US 18
86 Kate Gilbert Female 26 Mount Joy, PA US 18
87 Ashley Hills Female 28 Washington, DC US 18
88 Katherine Avetta Female 26 Philadelphia, PA US 18
89 Mary Jane Reynolds Female 25 Lancaster, PA US 18
90 Taylor Sultzbach Female 26 18
91 Emma Nunn Female 27 Miami, FL US 18
92 Sarah Malinsky Female 29 York, PA US 18
93 KIMBERLY HORCHLER Female 28 MILLERSBURG, 18
94 Hannah Landvater Female 27 Harrisburg, PA US 18
95 Nicole Edelstein Female 28 Longwood, FL US 18
96 Regan McMinn Female 26 Harrisburg, PA US 18
97 Hanna Bourdon Female 26 Arlington, VA US 17
98 Brianna Bashore Female 26 Enola, PA US 17
99 Kristie Darrah Female 29 Middletown, PA US 17
100 Katie Jo Miller Female 29 17
101 Siobhan Kiernan Female 28 York, PA US 17
102 Marilyn Miller Female 26 CAMP HILL, PA US 17
103 Elizabeth Labib Female 27 Harrisburg, PA US 17
104 Taylor Martin Female 27 Manheim, PA US 16
105 Rachel Boohar Female 25 Etters, PA US 16
106 Kristin Miller Female 29 Pittsburgh, PA US 16
107 Kimberly Garrant Female 27 16
108 Rachel Perrego Female 27 Harrisburg, PA US 16
109 SARAH VESEY Female 27 WINFIELD, 16
110 Jasmine Lamb Female 27 Philadelphia, PA US 15
111 Francesca Licata Female 26 Hummelstown, PA US 15
112 Sydney Robinson Female 29 Philadelphia, PA US 15
113 Becca Conner Female 29 15
114 Amanda Chilcott Female 28 York, PA US 15
115 AMBER HRYN Female 28 DU BOIS, 15
116 Jessica Zavadak Female 25 Philadelphia, PA US 14
117 Emma Richardson Female 25 Camp Hill, PA US 14
118 Jessica Bitts Female 28 Washington Boro, PA US 14
119 REBECCA HOLLINGER Female 26 SILVER SPRING, 14
120 Sara Warner Female 29 Baltimore, MD US 13
121 Julia Reynolds Female 28 Camp Hill, PA US 13
122 Maria Alejandra Echeverry-Ocampo Female 26 Hummelstown, PA US 12
123 Katie Ayers Female 26 Hummelstown, PA US 11
124 Hali Soloski Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 11
125 Kayli Thomas Female 26 White Hall, MD US 10
126 Taylor Dunbar Female 25 Dublin, OH US 10
127 Victoria Chou Female 28 Mechanicsburg, PA US 9
128 Thien Ninh Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 9
129 Courtney DiMino Female 26 Downingtown, PA US 8
130 annika oetker Female 25 silverthorne, CO US 7
131 Kristen Fickes Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 7
132 Hilary Davis Female 29 Etters, PA US 6
133 Corene Parrish Female 29 Hummelstown, PA US 6
134 Alexa Davis Female 29 Etters, PA US 5
135 Cathy Huffnagle Female 28 Palmyra, PA US 4
136 Melanie Bertotto Female 29 Cape May, NJ US 3
137 Leslie Hall Female 26 Harrisburg, PA US 2
138 Katie Wohlschlegel Female 26 Mechanicsburg, PA US 1
139 LINDSAY REYNOLDS Female 27 WINTER GARDEN, 0
140 KYLA LINE Female 25 HARRISBURG, 0
141 ERIN DICKEY Female 26 HARRISBURG, 0
142 KRISTY MOORE Female 29 HARRISBURG, 0
143 JORDAN COLLINS Female 26 BLUE POINT, 0
144 CHRISTINA MILLER Female 29 CAMP HILL, 0
145 MADELYN SCHULTZ Female 27 CHANDLER, 0
146 MCKENNA WELSHANS Female 25 DILLSBURG, 0
147 Christine Porr Female 26 New Cumberland, PA US 0
148 Kelly Goodwin Female 29 Dover, NH US 0

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Matthew Katalinas Male 34 Hellam, PA US 338
2 Timothy Weaver Male 34 York, PA US 199
3 Peter Nolan Male 33 Panama City Beach, FL US 58
4 Scott Newman Male 34 DELTONA, FL US 58
5 Raj Abraham Male 34 Orlando, FL US 40
6 Noah LaRoe Male 32 High Point, NC US 40
7 Theodore Shaffer Male 30 YORK, PA US 40
8 Michael Watson Male 34 Blue Bell, PA US 38
9 Kevin-Paul Edwards Male 31 Philadelphia, PA US 20
10 Elijah Weeks Male 31 Lewisberry, PA US 20
11 Reilley Keane Male 30 Alexandria, VA US 20
12 Benjamin Sidoti Male 33 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
13 Paul Eisnor Male 32 Grand Island, FL US 20
14 Michael Schindler Male 34 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
15 Noah Nobahar Male 33 Silver Spring, MD US 20
16 Tom Zumbaugh Male 30 20
17 Akinwumi Alo Male 31 New Cumberland, PA US 20
18 Gabriel Molinaro Male 34 20
19 Ryan Fulks Male 33 Panama City, FL US 20
20 John Steinbacher Male 31 York, PA US 20
21 Thomas Moore Male 31 Deland, FL US 20
22 Juan Castillo Male 30 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
23 John Honour Male 33 Tampa, FL US 20
24 James Zechman Male 34 Lebanon, PA US 20
25 Austin Smith Male 31 US 20
26 Travis Bowersox Male 31 Mount Dora, FL US 20
27 Broc French Male 32 Panama City, FL US 20
28 Justin Noggle Male 34 Stanwood, WA US 20
29 Benjamin Kaufmann Male 32 Schenectady, NY US 20
30 Jayson Ryter Male 31 Casselberry, FL US 20
31 Robert Hunn Male 34 SANFORD, FL US 20
32 David Acevedo Male 31 Clearwater, FL US 20
33 Eric Koenig Male 32 TAMPA, FL US 20
34 Albert Dagostino Male 32 Boiling springs, PA US 20
35 Andrew Clark Male 32 Harrisburg, PA US 20
36 Michael Hughey Male 31 Carlisle, PA US 20
37 Chris Tobias Male 32 DebaryDeBary, FL US 20
38 Sergio Munoz Male 30 Everett, WA US 20
39 Scott Felch Male 33 Lynnwood, WA US 20
40 Gary Parks Male 30 Camby, IN US 20
41 Adam Bush Male 33 Gainesville, FL US 20
42 Matt Dunton Male 31 SEMINOLE, FL US 20
43 AUSTIN TAYLOR Male 34 Hagerstown, MD US 20
44 Andrew Coye Male 34 Palm Coast, FL US 20
45 Tyler Overman Male 32 Burlington, NC US 20
46 Kurtis Childress Male 34 US 20
47 Ryan Rougeux Male 32 Debary, FL US 20
48 Jason Cole Male 32 Stewartstown, PA US 20
49 Chase Mauney Male 30 Clemmons, NC US 20
50 JORDAN CLARK Male 34 HARRISBURG, 20
51 Tyler Reed Male 34 Lake Mary, FL US 20
52 Ryan Tanner Male 34 Tampa, FL US 20
53 Yunlong Guo Male 33 Orlando, FL US 20
54 Talon Starkey Male 32 Harrisburg, PA US 20
55 Caleb Brooks Male 31 Philadelphia, PA US 20
56 Jason Holloway Male 30 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
57 James Shaffer Male 30 Panama City, FL US 20
58 Hunter Rogers Male 31 Orlando, FL US 20
59 Robert Lowe Male 31 Gloucester, MA US 19
60 Najee Wooten Male 33 Altamonte Springs, FL US 19
61 Kevin Shirey Male 34 York, PA US 19
62 Joe Chrismer IV Male 32 Harrisburg, PA US 19
63 Jeff McAndrew Male 31 Kennebunkport, ME US 19
64 Nick Slatt Male 32 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
65 Angel Hernandez Male 31 Orlando, FL US 19
66 Joe Mancinelli Male 31 Columbia, PA US 19
67 John Do Male 31 19
68 Shay Stremmel Male 30 19
69 Andrew Burgess Male 34 Debary, FL US 19
70 David Kramp Male 30 Clearwater, FL US 19
71 Jordan Jones Male 30 Oxon Hill, MD US 19
72 Travis Mester Male 34 RIVERVIEW, FL US 19
73 Joel Adams Male 30 Red Lion, PA US 19
74 Jeffery Green Male 31 US 19
75 Jeffery Kendrick Male 33 Orlando, FL US 19
76 Armando Priego Male 32 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
77 Michael Yohn Male 32 Lewisburg, PA US 19
78 Nathan Fleming Male 32 York, PA US 19
79 Taiki Azuma Male 34 Greensboro, NC US 19
80 Alex Campagna Male 31 Orlando, FL US 19
81 Noe Benavidez Male 30 Orange City, FL US 18
82 Daniel Schweier Male 31 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
83 Maxwell Osman Male 31 Herndon, VA US 18
84 Tylor Heagy Male 34 Newmanstown, PA US 18
85 Joshua Rosario Male 30 Washington Boro, PA US 18
86 Alex Howell Male 33 Holiday, FL US 18
87 Eric Gilfus Male 34 Columbia, SC US 18
88 KENT HORCHLER Male 30 CAMP HILL, 18
89 Alex Keen Male 30 Saint Petersburg, FL US 18
90 Ryan Gonder Male 33 Harrisburg, PA US 17
91 Adam Baumgardner Male 30 Glenshaw, PA US 17
92 Jiovanni Rosario Male 31 Reston, VA US 17
93 MAX FRIEDMAN Male 30 MEDIA, 17
94 Alfred Uzokwe Jr. Male 33 Harrisburg, PA US 16
95 Jeremy Wentz Male 33 Hummelstown, PA US 16
96 CORY VESEY Male 31 WINFIELD, 16
97 Brooks Ennist Male 31 Harrisburg, PA US 15
98 Jonathan Ferreras Male 31 Harrisburg, PA US 15
99 Sean Darrah Male 32 Lancaster, PA US 14
100 Adam White Male 32 MiddletownMiddletown, PA US 14
101 Jordan Foley Male 33 North Attleboro, MA US 13
102 Josh Porter Male 33 Bethel, PA US 13
103 Curt Miller Male 32 Camp Hill, PA US 12
104 Neil King Male 32 DURHAM, NC US 12
105 Jacob Barben Male 31 White Hall, MD US 11
106 Jovan Phillips Male 31 Philadelphia, PA US 11
107 Dante Petronelli Male 32 Dublin, OH US 10
108 Greg Stewart Male 34 Columbus, OH US 10
109 Evan Resetar Male 31 Cape May, NJ US 9
110 Travis Good Male 31 Lebanon, PA US 9
111 Alex Bertotto Male 33 Cape May, NJ US 8
112 RJ Cilley Male 34 New York, NY US 8
113 Corey Bower Male 31 Camp Hill, PA US 7
114 JOSEPH RUCINSKY Male 30 New Cumberland, PA US 7
115 Josh Ament Male 33 Etters, PA US 6
116 John Mekhail Male 32 Hummelstown, PA US 6
117 Jonathan Welford Male 31 Mount Joy, PA US 5
118 Joshua Styer Male 33 US 5
119 Jorge Sanchez Male 31 Fairfax, VA US 4
120 Mike Phelan Male 34 Shrewsbury, PA US 3
121 JUSTIN BELL Male 33 HARRISBURG, 0
122 DAVID DAWSON Male 32 HARRISBURG, 0
123 BILL BEUTLER Male 30 MECHANICSBURG, 0
124 RYAN MACKENZIE Male 30 MECHANICSBURG, 0
125 NATHAN MILLER Male 32 YORK SPRINGS, 0
126 Timothy Wodarczyk Male 30 Lancaster, PA US 0
127 Brian Seaman Male 34 Newmarket, NH US 0
128 Brandon Reynolds Male 30 New Cumberland, PA US 0

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 MEGAN GEMBE Female 30 York, PA US 122
2 Alexis Chila Female 31 York, PA US 100
3 Brandi Jacobs Female 33 Deltona, FL US 80
4 Heather Brenneman Female 32 York, PA US 60
5 Paula Palmer Female 33 Palm Coast, FL US 58
6 Michelle Nirdlinger Female 34 Port orange, FL US 40
7 Meghan Bardell Female 33 Bedford, PA US 39
8 Carolina Brown Female 30 Tulalip, WA US 39
9 Kayla Zenewicz Female 33 Hanover, PA US 39
10 Elizibeth Medina Female 31 Deland, FL US 38
11 Suzanne Bodine Female 30 Manchester, PA US 37
12 Stephanie McClendon Female 31 Carlisle, PA US 35
13 Shannon Moyer Female 30 Cleona, PA US 32
14 Alexandria Carl Female 34 Harrisburg, PA US 32
15 Leigh-Ann Yoder Female 34 Lemoyne, PA US 25
16 Amanda Mihaich Female 34 Williamstown, NJ US 20
17 Sidney Nilsen Female 34 Port Richey, FL US 20
18 Christy Shirey Female 31 York, PA US 20
19 Samantha Enck Female 30 Manheim, PA US 20
20 Sara Pritschet Female 33 State College, PA US 20
21 Anne Forhan Female 30 Alexandria, VA US 20
22 Kimberlee Cabrera Female 30 Deland, FL US 20
23 Brittany Faillace Female 31 Brooksville, FL US 20
24 Erica Nesbitt Female 34 Snohomish, WA US 20
25 Ruth Richards Female 33 Lancaster, PA US 20
26 Jessie Hipple Rosario Female 31 Reston, VA US 20
27 Elimay Reyes Female 30 Panama City, FL US 20
28 Diane Farrell Female 33 New Cumberland, PA US 20
29 Jesse Frederick Female 33 20
30 SARAH CAISON Female 34 20
31 Abigail Nelson Female 31 Harrisburg, PA US 20
32 Emily Ortega Goddard Female 30 York, PA US 20
33 Stephanie Honour Female 30 Tampa, FL US 20
34 Sophia Y. Sambo I Female 32 Granite Falls, WA US 20
35 Kate Yazel Female 33 Panama City Beach, FL US 20
36 Chrisanthi Panteliodis Female 31 New Port Richey, FL US 20
37 Jaqueline Pettiford Female 33 Sanford, FL US 20
38 Lindsy French Female 34 Panama City, FL US 20
39 Lindsey Bauer Female 34 Snohomish, WA US 20
40 Elisabeth Crawford Female 33 Mukilteo, WA US 20
41 Liz Massy Female 32 Deland, FL US 20
42 Ashlin Callahan Female 30 Landenberg, PA US 20
43 Amanda Skaggs Female 34 Holiday, FL US 20
44 Kaitlyn DiSalvo Female 33 Cornwall, NY US 20
45 Magen Miller Female 30 Shermans Dale, PA US 20
46 Mary Feighery Female 32 Casselberry, FL US 20
47 Juli Billet Female 33 Glen Rock, PA US 20
48 Karessa Woelke Female 33 Lynnwood, WA US 20
49 Megan Barton Female 34 Stokesdale, NC US 20
50 Faya Rakhmatullina Female 34 Orlando, FL US 20
51 Aly Blawat Female 32 Jackson, WI US 20
52 Kayla Bush Female 31 Gainesville, FL US 20
53 Kristen Oliver Female 33 Pinellas Park, FL US 20
54 Jamie Bolen Female 32 Panama City, FL US 20
55 Chelsea Jones Female 30 Sorrento, FL US 20
56 NICOLE CIMINO Female 33 Palm Coast, FL US 20
57 Alexandra Sarrimanolis Female 33 Burlington, NC US 20
58 Courtney McKean Female 31 Navarre, FL US 20
59 Karen Priego Female 31 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
60 Elizabeth Jaramillo Female 34 US 20
61 Megan Phipps Female 34 Sorrento, FL US 20
62 Stacie Brown Female 32 Deltona, FL US 20
63 Anna Pickens Female 32 Deltona, FL US 20
64 Amanda Lohss Female 31 Dover, PA US 20
65 Katie MacMillan Female 34 Pottstown, PA US 20
66 JAIME SHEATLER Female 33 EAST BERLIN, 20
67 Julia Dawoud Female 33 LUTZ, FL US 20
68 Madeline Keen Female 30 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
69 Evelyn Moore Female 34 Panama City, FL US 20
70 Laura Tomlin Female 32 Orlando, FL US 20
71 Kayla Slater Female 31 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
72 Jamie Hempel Female 32 Debary, FL US 20
73 Victoria Polk Female 30 SANFORD, FL US 20
74 Colleen Vicente Female 33 Devon, PA US 20
75 Cecily Meadows Female 33 Freeport, FL US 20
76 Victorka Polk Female 30 SANFORD, FL US 20
77 Chrissi Shewchuk Female 34 Middletown, PA US 20
78 Bridget Mellon Female 33 Morgantown, PA US 20
79 Meghan Rowland Female 33 York, PA US 20
80 Sharon Horgan Female 34 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
81 Theresa Bridgwood Female 32 Casselberry, FL US 20
82 Amanda Margarone Female 31 US 19
83 Jillian Thornton Female 34 Hummelstown, PA US 19
84 Alyssa Hartranft Female 30 Harrisburg, PA US 19
85 Robin Alexander Female 32 Camp Hill, PA US 19
86 Janet Greenawalt Female 30 Orlando, FL US 19
87 Amy Evans Female 34 New Port Richey, FL US 19
88 Brittany Keppeler Female 30 Deltona, FL US 19
89 Alicia Jones Female 31 Panama City, FL US 19
90 Sarah Farrow Female 32 19
91 Danielle Dionne Female 31 De Leon Springs, FL US 19
92 Christine Doherty Female 30 Harrisburg, PA US 19
93 Jaci Wildner Female 34 Harrisburg, PA US 19
94 Emily Despeaux Female 33 Harrisburg, PA US 19
95 Ashley Jones Female 32 Casselberry, FL US 19
96 Allison Barkett Female 31 Orlando, FL US 19
97 Alysha Flynn Female 34 York, PA US 19
98 Bryanna Hearron Female 32 Edmonds, WA US 19
99 Alexandra Mueller Female 33 Doylestown, PA US 19
100 Himaja Reddy Chinthakunta Female 33 Orlando, FL US 19
101 Bethany Sarna Female 34 Hamburg, PA US 19
102 Erika Baker Female 30 Manchester, PA US 19
103 Lynne Delinko Female 31 PINE GROVE, 19
104 Lauren Aumond Female 32 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
105 Kristin Maldonado Female 34 KISSIMMEE, FL US 19
106 Kaitlyn Zarkis Female 32 Debary, FL US 19
107 Emily Horn Female 32 Palmyra, PA US 19
108 Nicole Pizza Female 31 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 19
109 Sarah Kidder Female 31 LARGO, FL US 19
110 Gina Gehling Female 34 Clearwater, FL US 19
111 Julie Millard Female 32 Tarpon Springs, FL US 18
112 Alexis Begezda Female 30 Hummelstown, PA US 18
113 Barbara Bauer Female 32 Deltona, FL US 18
114 Jessica Rodriguez Female 34 Deltona, FL US 18
115 Ally Porter Female 34 Bethel, PA US 18
116 Crystal Oldham Female 31 Orange City, FL US 18
117 Rachel Klein Female 31 Leola, PA US 18
118 Kendra Washburn Female 33 State College, PA US 18
119 April Kirkpatrick Female 34 Dover, PA US 18
120 Samantha Clore Female 33 Sanford, FL US 18
121 Kaitlyn Mylin Female 32 YORK, PA US 18
122 Caitlyn Wiley Female 30 NEW CUMBERLND, PA US 18
123 KYLEIGH SPIDLE Female 30 NEWPORT, 18
124 STEPHANIE DEBUSKI Female 31 MEDIA, 18
125 Alicia Russell Female 34 Spring Hill, FL US 18
126 Ashley Rugel Female 33 Gettysburg, PA US 18
127 Lacey Reapsome Female 33 Harrisburg, PA US 17
128 Katie Wenrich Female 31 Elizabethtown, PA US 17
129 Nicole Walton Female 34 Altamonte Springs, FL US 17
130 Raiesa Erb Female 32 Elizabethtown, PA US 17
131 Kayla Cosma Female 31 Spring Hill, FL US 17
132 VICTORIA RIGGINS Female 34 CAMP HILL, 17
133 Brandi Buffington Female 31 Etters, PA US 17
134 Amie Ennist Female 30 Harrisburg, PA US 16
135 Paige Alexander Female 30 Durham, NC US 16
136 Sarah Walsh Female 30 Philadelphia, PA US 16
137 Jadia Ditzler Female 34 Washington Boro, PA US 16
138 STEPHANIE KOVELESKI Female 34 PALMYRA, 16
139 Kristen Panteliodis Female 31 New Port Richey, FL US 16
140 Aimee Melius Female 33 Chambersburg, PA US 16
141 Christine Farr Female 30 New York, NY US 15
142 Laura Stewart Female 33 Columbus, OH US 15
143 Christina Bair Female 31 York, PA US 15
144 ALEXIS HOPE Female 31 WALLINGFORD, 15
145 Amy Williams Female 33 Harrisburg, PA US 14
146 Ashley Hill Female 34 Harrisburg, PA US 14
147 Megan Castle Female 31 Dillsburg, PA US 14
148 Danielle Devine Female 33 Lancaster, PA US 14
149 Briana McAndrew Female 33 Kennebunkport, ME US 13
150 Amelia Rundle Female 31 Harrisburg, PA US 13
151 Barbara Holtzapple Female 32 York, PA US 13
152 Katherine Hallock Female 33 Hummelstown, PA US 12
153 Chloe Thatcher Female 30 Washington, DC US 11
154 Marissa Milchak Female 31 Philadelphia, PA US 11
155 Brittany Fiema Female 32 Dearborn, MI US 10
156 ALEXIS LANDAU Female 32 New Cumberland, PA US 10
157 Rachel Snody Female 31 Cockeysville, MD US 9
158 Elizabeth Herrmann Female 32 Harrisburg, PA US 9
159 Rachel Jorich Female 33 Palmyra, PA US 8
160 Ashlea Harhigh Female 30 Harrisburg, PA US 8
161 Colleen Darr Female 30 Savannah, GA US 7
162 Brooke Shannon Female 30 Harrisburg, PA US 7
163 Victoria Lee Female 31 Herndon, VA US 6
164 Rachel Young Female 31 Hummelstown, PA US 6
165 Rebekah White Female 30 Middletown, PA US 5
166 Ileanette Santiago Female 34 Everett, WA US 5
167 Joy Boudreau Female 33 Harrisburg, PA US 4
168 Erin Logan Female 30 Rhinebeck, NY US 3
169 Caitlin Logan Female 32 Kerhonkson, NY US 2
170 Betsy Lord Female 32 Worcester, MA US 1
171 AMANDA SWAVELY Female 34 HARRISBURG, 0
172 SABRINA KISH Female 30 CAMP HILL, 0
173 RACHEL GOOD Female 31 COLUMBIA, 0
174 MONICA PADGETT Female 30 MANCHESTER, 0
175 JANELLE GARMAN Female 33 CARLISLE, 0
176 Katee Wodarczyk Female 34 Lancaster, PA US 0
177 Sandra Conseur Female 33 Lancaster, PA US 0
178 Kori Emmons Female 33 Hudson, FL US 0

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Gary Elswick Male 36 York, PA US 80
2 Adrian Crutchfield Male 39 York, PA US 59
3 Chris Haag Male 35 Myerstown, PA US 40
4 Brandon Mathis Male 35 Palm Coast, FL US 40
5 William Gunter Male 38 P C BEACH, FL US 40
6 Joshua Blain Male 35 Newville, PA US 40
7 Calvin Garner Male 36 Bremen, GA US 40
8 Nate Tagg Male 36 Lancaster, PA US 40
9 John Horst Male 37 York, PA US 39
10 James McGeoy Male 38 Mechanicsburg, PA US 37
11 Jonathan Croft Male 36 Hummelstown, PA US 36
12 Christopher Holland Male 36 Hummelstown, PA US 30
13 David Barabash Male 37 Holiday, FL US 20
14 Sean Dougherty Male 38 Ephrata, PA US 20
15 Jeremy Gray Male 37 20
16 Steve Hicks Male 38 Hershey, PA US 20
17 Adam Garrison Male 35 Annville, PA US 20
18 Zachary Campbell Male 37 Pataskala, OH US 20
19 Joseph Olson Male 36 Hampton, VA US 20
20 Benjamin Currie Male 35 Rochester, NY US 20
21 Dmitry Kadobnov Male 37 WINDERMERE, FL US 20
22 Jason Pena Male 36 Tampa, FL US 20
23 Daniel Kenyon Male 37 20
24 Aliaksandr Hramyka Male 36 US 20
25 Cody Davis Male 36 Stanwood, WA US 20
26 Matthew Plouse Male 39 20
27 Sam Clearfield Male 38 US 20
28 Samuel Clearfield Male 38 Harrisburg, PA US 20
29 Joe Delong Male 36 Lemoyne, PA US 20
30 Ian Earls Male 38 Brooksville, FL US 20
31 Zachary Arnold Male 35 Lebanon, PA US 20
32 Kyle Heckler Male 36 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
33 Richard Uluski Male 37 Cheshire, CT US 20
34 Austin Wadsworth Male 35 Seattle, WA US 20
35 Alvaro Acevedo Male 37 Clearwater, FL US 20
36 Rush Roberts Male 37 tampa, FL US 20
37 Mike Segal Male 36 BOILING SPGS, PA US 20
38 Matthew Sembach Male 36 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
39 Aj Culberson Male 37 Longwood, FL US 20
40 Nic Granum Male 39 Everett, WA US 20
41 Keith Woelke Male 35 Lynnwood, WA US 20
42 Joseph Biernacki Male 37 Raleigh, NC US 20
43 Anthony Ragusa Male 35 Greensboro, NC US 20
44 Curtis Glidewell Male 38 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
45 DONAL MAHER Male 35 Carlisle, PA US 20
46 Jon Allen Male 38 York, PA US 20
47 Alejandro Vernaza Male 35 Riviera Beach, FL US 20
48 Christopher Ruiz Male 39 Port richey, FL US 20
49 zackery bean Male 37 Dover, FL US 20
50 James Anderson Male 37 York, PA US 20
51 Gibran Merino Male 35 Lexington, NC US 20
52 Matthew Thein Male 36 Panama City, FL US 20
53 Richard Brace Male 36 Westminster, MD US 20
54 Jeffrey Fuller Male 36 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL US 20
55 jessy DEL VECCHIO Male 37 WINTER SPGS, FL US 20
56 Stephen Dagenhart Male 38 Summerfield, NC US 20
57 Andrew Mccraw Male 35 Kernersville, NC US 20
58 THOMAS BREIVOGEL JR Male 35 GETTYSBURG, 20
59 IAN MAURER Male 37 ETTERS, 20
60 Matthew Monteleone Male 37 PINELLAS PARK, FL US 20
61 Jonathan Bell Male 37 Clearwater, FL US 20
62 Andrew Gastright Male 35 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
63 Ernesto Barrientos Male 38 Clearwater, FL US 20
64 Chris Duncan Male 35 Devon, PA US 20
65 David Sempervive Male 39 Freeport, FL US 20
66 Christopher Manning Male 38 Lancaster, PA US 20
67 Andrew Gehling Male 37 CLEARWATER, FL US 20
68 Ty Harris Male 39 Oviedo, FL US 20
69 Conor Joyce Male 39 US 19
70 Stephen prokop Male 35 Wilkes Barre, PA US 19
71 Michael Ekema-Agbaw Male 35 New York, NY US 19
72 Patrick Skeehan Male 36 Ardmore, PA US 19
73 Shane Adams Male 36 Palm Coast, FL US 19
74 Anket Dhulekar Male 36 Seattle, WA US 19
75 Muhammad Siddiqui Male 38 Wilmington, DE US 19
76 Brian Flynn Male 39 York, PA US 19
77 Mike Hearron Male 36 Edmonds, WA US 19
78 Josh Griest Male 38 Shrewsbury, PA US 19
79 John Garner Male 38 Carrollton, GA US 19
80 Kevin Roberts Male 39 York, PA US 19
81 Tonmay Bhattacharjee Male 36 Clearwater, FL US 19
82 JASON BROWN Male 36 ENOLA, 19
83 STEPHEN DECKER Male 39 NEW CUMBERLAND, 19
84 M Dawoud Male 36 Tampa, FL US 19
85 Steven Lebensfeld Male 35 Tampa, FL US 19
86 Robert Russell Male 35 Spring Hill, FL US 19
87 Bryon Adams Male 39 Panama City, FL US 19
88 Andrew Bathon Male 37 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
89 Brett Andress Male 39 Marysville, WA US 18
90 Andrew Edwards Male 35 Duncannon, PA US 18
91 Peter Yee Male 38 Brooklyn, NY US 18
92 TOM ROBILLARD Male 36 CAMP HILL, 18
93 JIMMY JUNG Male 38 HERSHEY, 18
94 JOSEPH BARCELONA Male 36 DILLSBURG, PA US 17
95 Steve Kaylor Male 37 York Springs, PA US 17
96 Juraj Maksi Male 39 State College, PA US 17
97 ROBERT MITCHELL Male 38 PHILIPSBURG, 17
98 JOSH GRETZ Male 39 CRANBERRY TWP, 17
99 Kyle Weaver Male 35 US 16
100 Phil Schlansky Male 38 Commack, NY US 16
101 Michael Sprenkle Male 38 Harrisburg, PA US 16
102 ADAM YOUNG Male 39 ENOLA, 16
103 Jeff Brubaker Male 37 Harrisburg, PA US 15
104 Timothy DiVasto Male 39 Carlisle, PA US 15
105 RYAN DUNLEVY Male 39 LANCASTER, 15
106 Tim Bathon Male 37 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
107 Kevin Connor Male 39 Monterey, CA US 14
108 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT Male 36 YORK, 14
109 Thomas Maurer Male 39 Lemoyne, PA US 13
110 AUSTIN HESS Male 35 MORGANTOWN, 13
111 Joseph LaBaire Male 36 Worcester, MA US 12
112 Andrew Stockstill Male 35 Harrisburg, PA US 12
113 ANDREW STRAUBEL Male 35 DENVER, 12
114 Evan Schrum Male 39 Washington, DC US 11
115 CHRISTOPHER PIKE Male 39 STATE COLLEGE, 11
116 Albert Farr Male 35 New York, NY US 10
117 Ike Birdsall Male 38 Dillsburg, PA US 9
118 Kohl Monahan Male 35 Duncannon, PA US 8
119 Jaime Moreno Male 38 Washington, DC US 7
120 John Callahan Male 37 Hummelstown, PA US 6
121 James McAndrew Male 39 Pittsburgh, PA US 5
122 Gagik Tsatinian Male 36 York, PA US 4
123 Stephen Ekema-Agbaw Male 36 Harrisburg, PA US 3
124 Mathew Kindness Male 35 Enola, PA US 2
125 JUSTON WALL Male 39 LITITZ, 0
126 DONALD MAYER Male 37 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
127 ALEX SCHMIDT Male 38 MILFORD, 0
128 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ Male 38 CHANDLER, 0
129 MATTHEW COOK Male 36 CAMP HILL, 0
130 Tobias Conseur Male 35 Lancaster, PA US 0

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Marcy Glenn Female 39 Harrisburg, PA US 92
2 Christine Applegate Hixson Female 36 Panama City, FL US 79
3 Tiffany Griffin Female 38 De Leon Springs, FL US 79
4 Amy Panther Female 36 Snohomish, WA US 58
5 Jacqui Derr Female 37 Ickesburg, PA US 56
6 Victoria Horn Female 35 Deltona, FL US 40
7 Kris Beckert Female 39 Lemoyne, PA US 40
8 Brooke Nagy Female 39 Deland, FL US 40
9 Nicole Roy Female 35 Lake Mary, FL US 40
10 Teal Liu Female 36 Hershey, PA US 40
11 Jessica Bell Female 37 Clearwater, FL US 39
12 Danielle Dixon Female 37 Odessa, FL US 39
13 Cera Troy Female 37 Deland, FL US 39
14 KELLY GARRITY-HALDEMAN Female 35 READING, PA US 38
15 Jennifer Hudson Female 37 Harrisburg, PA US 37
16 Nicole Houser Female 37 Deltona, FL US 35
17 Jessica Cunningham Female 37 Hummelstown, PA US 30
18 Jamie Geissler Female 36 Tampa, FL US 20
19 Christen Barabash Female 36 Holiday, FL US 20
20 Julia Phillips Female 39 Chuluota, FL US 20
21 Jennifer Cemelich Female 38 Deland, FL US 20
22 Andrea Nestlerode Female 37 York, PA US 20
23 Teresa Meskey Female 36 US 20
24 Ann Rivera Female 37 Camp Hill, PA US 20
25 Mary Martini Female 39 Braintree, MA US 20
26 Elaine Wagler Female 35 Akron, PA US 20
27 Kimberly Darrah Female 38 Chuluota, FL US 20
28 Diana Sullivan Female 36 Spring Hill, FL US 20
29 Jessica Dylla Female 37 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
30 Tammy-Lynn Gadouas Female 39 Deltona, FL US 20
31 Leakna Ung Female 38 20
32 Hannah Pressley Female 35 Everett, WA US 20
33 Ruth Christie Female 35 20
34 Alexis Barbarin Female 37 20
35 Jena Brooks Female 39 20
36 Elena Unruh Female 38 Everett, WA US 20
37 Heather Peters Female 39 Chandler, AZ US 20
38 BELKIS RICARDO Female 39 Deltona, FL US 20
39 Kat Chin Female 38 Everett, WA US 20
40 Janice Olson Female 39 Lynnwood, WA US 20
41 Dana Fillo Female 38 Conshohocken, PA US 20
42 Allison Baker Female 38 Sanford, FL US 20
43 Chantal Stenen Female 38 Bismarck, ND US 20
44 Jessica Dennison Female 35 Youngstown, FL US 20
45 Michelle Larson Female 39 Marysville, WA US 20
46 Sarah Hanes Female 38 Marysville, WA US 20
47 Olivia Medina Female 38 High Springs, FL US 20
48 Erica Croce Female 35 Mount Joy, PA US 20
49 Kimberly Zelm Female 35 Largo, FL US 20
50 Leah Roberts Female 37 Tampa, FL US 20
51 Ashley Nahodil Female 36 Shamokin, PA US 20
52 Pam Lohri Female 35 Casselberry, FL US 20
53 Andrea Johnson Female 37 Orange City, FL US 20
54 Elaine Cleveland Female 36 Spring lake, NC US 20
55 Heather Colwell Female 37 Greenville, SC US 20
56 Stacy Oppenheim Female 36 Harrisburg, PA US 20
57 Natasha Yearsley Female 37 Carlisle, PA US 20
58 Rachel Allen Female 38 York, PA US 20
59 Laura Brown Female 37 Tampa, FL US 20
60 Kelly Kauffman Female 36 US 20
61 Myroslava Bune Female 37 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
62 Sabrina Moore Female 38 Carnesville, GA US 20
63 Jessica Schloff Female 35 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
64 Hollie Panchik Female 35 DUNCANNON, PA US 20
65 Jessica Bigio Female 38 Miami, FL US 20
66 Alvaro Bassano Female 36 US 20
67 Brielle Bovee Female 38 US 20
68 Jessica Demoor Female 38 US 20
69 Rachelle Alford Female 39 Deltona, FL US 20
70 Joy Weaver Female 38 MANHEIM, PA US 20
71 Jessica Smith Female 38 Cincinnati, OH US 20
72 NICOLE STEWART Female 35 HALIFAX, 20
73 CYNTHIA ABELES Female 39 FELTON, 20
74 Erin McCloskey Female 35 Clearwater, FL US 20
75 Krista Scarborough Female 35 SOUTH DAYTONA, FL US 20
76 Vanessa Gonzalez Female 39 Lake Mary, FL US 20
77 Yadira Cartier Female 36 St Petersburg, FL US 20
78 Christy Boyle Female 37 Parkville, MD US 20
79 Amanda Meadows Female 39 Osteen, FL US 20
80 Kate Toth Female 37 Hummelstown, PA US 20
81 Amanda Manning Female 37 Lancaster, PA US 20
82 Jeanine Manovill Female 35 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
83 Kristin Campogni Female 38 SAFETY HARBOR, FL US 20
84 Leann McKenna Female 37 New Port Richey, FL US 19
85 Heather Dennen Female 37 Las Vegas, NV US 19
86 Vanessa Bell Female 35 MECHANICSBURG, PA US 19
87 COURTNEY MCCORMICK Female 36 WAHIAWA, 19
88 Megan Michael Female 39 Camp Hill, PA US 19
89 Lynn Malinak Female 35 Bainbridge, PA US 19
90 Lindsay Delgado Female 36 Orlando, FL US 19
91 Maria Richardson Female 39 Longwood, FL US 19
92 Meagan Burgess Female 36 Debary, FL US 19
93 Kristie Werner Female 35 York, PA US 19
94 Megan Lanigan Female 35 Harrisburg, PA US 19
95 Jaci Dudley Female 37 Camp Hill, PA US 19
96 Heather Mooney Female 38 Deltona, FL US 19
97 IRENE SMITH Female 39 Stanley, NC US 19
98 Amber Lallathin Female 35 Winter Springs, FL US 19
99 Kristin Waters Female 39 Lake Mary, FL US 19
100 Katherine Lowe Female 39 Everett, WA US 19
101 Casandra Reifsnyder Female 39 Enola, PA US 19
102 Teresa Shannon Female 37 York, PA US 19
103 Jenna Sprehe Female 37 Dunedin, FL US 19
104 Tabitha Marquardt Female 39 Mount Wolf, PA US 19
105 Katriina Clegg Female 38 Mexico Beach, FL US 19
106 Kelsey Wiley Female 37 Harrisburg, PA US 19
107 Tina French Female 39 York, PA US 19
108 Jennifer Hill Female 36 US 19
109 Jaime Kemp Female 39 Deltona, FL US 19
110 REBECCA COPPERSMITH Female 39 WRIGHTSVILLE, 19
111 SARAH EISER Female 39 LANCASTER, 19
112 Kerri Costanzo Female 35 Spring Hill, FL US 19
113 Lauren Bussells Female 38 Parkville, MD US 19
114 Theresa Bowie Female 39 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
115 Ashley Bryant Female 37 Daytona Beach, FL US 19
116 Julie McLain Female 38 Osteen, FL US 19
117 Mindy Miller Female 39 York, PA US 19
118 Sheena Dziados Female 36 York, PA US 19
119 Daniela Sierra Female 37 Deland, FL US 18
120 Mandy Oliver Female 35 Dover, PA US 18
121 Lindsey Shreve Female 38 Harrisburg, PA US 18
122 Misti Heagy Female 35 Newmanstown, PA US 18
123 Amanda Biss Female 35 Palm Coast, FL US 18
124 Christi Page Female 39 Spring Hill, FL US 18
125 Summer Tracy Female 39 Fort Pierce, FL US 18
126 Heather Light Female 37 Jonestown, PA US 18
127 Brittany Culberson Female 35 Longwood, FL US 18
128 Rachel Bouffard Female 39 Deland, FL US 18
129 Jennifer Hughes Female 39 Casselberry, FL US 18
130 Celie Weston Female 39 Deland, FL US 18
131 Jessica Toner Female 35 Mount Wolf, PA US 18
132 Erica Cogle Female 36 Lancaster, PA US 18
133 GINA LEIPHART Female 37 YORK, 18
134 ZSUZSANNA REIMHERR Female 37 STATE COLLEGE, 18
135 Lee-Anne Baskett Female 36 Land O Lakes, FL US 18
136 Elizabeth Kanfer Female 37 Elizabethtown, PA US 18
137 Heather Kaufmann Female 36 Jonestown, PA US 18
138 Molly O'Donnell Female 37 Lake Mary, FL US 18
139 Stephanie Arbelaez Female 38 Lancaster, PA US 18
140 Michelle Martin Female 38 Orange City, FL US 17
141 Andrea Velas Female 39 Spring Grove, PA US 17
142 Ashley Minicozzi Female 37 Grantville, PA US 17
143 Melanie Gillman Female 37 Harrisburg, PA US 17
144 Amanda Chastain Female 37 Altamonte Springs, FL US 17
145 Kathryn Miller Female 39 Lititz, PA US 17
146 Raksmey Praing Female 38 Orlando, FL US 17
147 Michelle Karwenja Female 38 Brooklyn, NY US 17
148 Erin McDonald Female 36 Deltona, FL US 17
149 CHRISTINA PIRES Female 37 STATEN ISLAND, 17
150 Donna Tucker Female 35 New Port Richey, FL US 17
151 Ashley Allison Female 35 Etters, PA US 17
152 Lauren Packard Female 36 Spring Grove, PA US 16
153 Casey Khuri Female 35 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
154 Jessica Conner Female 39 Newport, PA US 16
155 Lisa Stokes Female 37 Casselberry, FL US 16
156 Lacy Deller Female 39 DallastownDallastown, PA US 16
157 Ashley Peoples Female 35 PINE GROVE, 16
158 Stacy Brantner Female 36 Wormleysburg, PA US 16
159 Kristi Eiker Female 39 Biglerville, PA US 15
160 Maya Rao Female 37 Washington, DC US 15
161 Rebecca Tafoya Female 37 Mechanicsburg, PA US 15
162 Darah Wolf Female 35 Chambersburg, PA US 15
163 JENNIFER PHILLIPS Female 38 YORK, 15
164 Caitlin Torres Female 39 Myerstown, PA US 14
165 Amanda Ely Female 39 Hummelstown, PA US 14
166 Ashley Edge Female 35 Monterey, CA US 14
167 JENNIFER BO Female 37 YORK, 14
168 Alicia Mills Female 37 Camp Hill, PA US 13
169 Nitarah Iannacone Female 39 Harrisburg, PA US 12
170 Ashley Ensor Female 39 Pataskala, OH US 11
171 Leah Wright Female 39 Mechanicsburg, PA US 10
172 Amy Cocanour Female 37 Mechanicsburg, PA US 9
173 Johanna Estrada-Moran Female 36 Camp hill, PA US 8
174 Jaclyn Rubin Female 36 Harrisburg, PA US 7
175 Jessie Mellott-Crowl Female 39 Harrisburg, PA US 5
176 Madiya Nieves Female 37 Harrisburg, PA US 4
177 Whitney Mayer Female 39 Hummelstown, PA US 3
178 Amanda Walk Female 35 Marysville, PA US 2
179 Rachel Andrezeski Female 37 Lemoyne, PA US 1
180 BECKY MOYER Female 39 HARRISBURGHARRISBURG, 0
181 TARA CHARLTON Female 37 ALPHARETTA, 0
182 RACHEL JONES Female 36 CAMP HILL, 0
183 MEGHAN GANTZ Female 37 JONESTOWN, 0
184 WHITNEY PICKETT Female 38 DOVER, 0
185 MEGAN FITZKEE Female 35 HARRISBURG, 0
186 RAWAN MOSER Female 36 MENIFEE, 0
187 NICOLE LAZARZ Female 35 MECHANICSBURG, 0
188 Stephanie Rogers Female 36 Casselberry, FL US 0
189 Bridgette Kozuch Female 37 Reading, PA US 0

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bobby Ashby Male 43 Deltona, FL US 120
2 Travis Boltjes Male 42 Panama City, FL US 60
3 Michael Anna Male 43 Chuluota, FL US 40
4 Benjamin Hall Male 40 Manchester, MD US 40
5 Matthew Davis Male 41 Lebanon, PA US 39
6 Dennis J. Kalbarczyk Male 44 Harrisburg, PA US 38
7 Dan Dollar-Crouse Male 40 Saint Petersburg, FL US 37
8 Tom Eltz Male 44 Hanover, PA US 37
9 Kyle Wood Male 41 New Port Richey, FL US 20
10 Richard Bauer Male 42 Boston, MA US 20
11 Hamm Nick Male 43 East Berlin, PA US 20
12 Matthew Smith Male 43 Greencastle, PA US 20
13 Marc Zeaser Male 40 Huntersville, NC US 20
14 Bryce Ashby Male 43 Memphis, TN US 20
15 Steven Block Male 44 Altamonte Springs, FL US 20
16 Hector Colon Male 43 Deland, FL US 20
17 John Scavuzzo Male 43 New Port Richey, FL US 20
18 Derek Robinson Male 40 Seattle, WA US 20
19 Patrick Nagle Male 42 Baltimore, MD US 20
20 Chris Cowan Male 42 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
21 Kent Young Male 44 Rego Park, NY US 20
22 Brian Walker Male 42 Everett, WA US 20
23 Nick Hamm Male 43 20
24 Rustin Hutchinson Male 40 20
25 Joel Yudt Male 43 20
26 John Hinnant Male 41 Oviedo, FL US 20
27 Daniel Dollar-Crouse Male 40 ST PETERSBURG, FL US 20
28 Ron Porrata Male 40 Orlando, FL US 20
29 Matt Prusch Male 43 Landisville, PA US 20
30 mike swift Male 41 York, PA US 20
31 Christain Robinson Male 42 Arlington, WA US 20
32 Daniel Johnson Male 42 Jacksonville, FL US 20
33 Ryan Baker Male 40 Mount Joy, PA US 20
34 Brendan Johnson Male 41 Rockledge, FL US 20
35 Francisco Soto Male 44 Dunedin, FL US 20
36 Diego Montenegro Male 42 US 20
37 Chad Werner Male 40 York, PA US 20
38 Jason Wickard Male 43 Dillsburg, PA US 20
39 Stephen L. Holubec Male 42 Harrisburg, PA US 20
40 ERIC DICKENS Male 44 SOUTH DAYTONA, FL US 20
41 Ryan Smith Male 44 Stanley, NC US 20
42 James Talbot Male 43 MCLEANSVILLE, NC US 20
43 Benjamin Abeles Male 42 Felton, PA US 20
44 Gary Maze Male 42 Crescent City, FL US 20
45 Kristeofer Casey Male 41 Port Orange, FL US 20
46 Craig Francis Male 41 CLEARWATER, FL US 20
47 Michael Marquardt Male 43 Mount Wolf, PA US 20
48 Allan Peoples Male 40 High Point, NC US 20
49 Matt Marcini Male 44 York, PA US 20
50 Matthew Overmyer Male 43 Bonita Springs, FL US 20
51 J.R. Baumer Male 43 Englewood, OH US 20
52 Michael Bradley Male 43 Ebensburg, PA US 20
53 Johnathan Tassone Male 41 York, PA US 20
54 Chen Ta Li Male 44 Lititz, PA US 20
55 Matthew Holtry Male 43 Chapel Hill, NC US 20
56 AARON BEST Male 43 BOWLING GREEN, 20
57 MARK FISHER Male 42 SHREWSBURY, 20
58 Ricardo Gonzalez Male 43 Lake Mary, FL US 20
59 Derek Redel Male 41 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
60 Ryan King Male 42 Longwood, FL US 20
61 Bradley Barger Male 44 Palmyra, PA US 20
62 JD Mason Male 41 Montoursville, PA US 20
63 Jeremy Kile Male 44 York, PA US 20
64 Bradley Meaney Male 44 Ashtabula, OH US 20
65 Jacob Bryant Male 40 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
66 Matthew Sandonato Male 42 PALM HARBOR, FL US 20
67 Dennis Studebaker Male 42 19
68 Jason Sholley Male 40 Newmanstown, PA US 19
69 Matthew Culp Male 43 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
70 William Bordner Male 40 Klingerstown, PA US 19
71 Michael Putze Male 44 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
72 Ryan McCleary Male 41 Bear, DE US 19
73 Travis Fink Male 43 19
74 Sachin Mathur Male 44 Sammamish, WA US 19
75 Chardo Richardson Male 41 Longwood, FL US 19
76 Cesar Portillo Male 44 Greensboro, NC US 19
77 J.R. Crosson Male 42 LONGWOOD, FL US 19
78 Derek Schorsch Male 41 Orlando, FL US 19
79 William Crosby Male 40 Panama City, FL US 19
80 George Bentley Male 41 Shiremanstown, PA US 19
81 Robert DeMoor Male 42 Winter Springs, FL US 19
82 Jonathan Beck Male 43 Lexington, NC US 19
83 PHIL AUSTIN Male 43 YORK, 19
84 Rick Yohn Male 41 Camp Hill, PA US 18
85 Thomas Pepinsky Male 42 Ithaca, NY US 18
86 Mark Smith Male 44 Hummelstown, PA US 18
87 Brian Hickey Male 43 Kissimmee, FL US 18
88 Chris Jones Male 41 High Point, NC US 18
89 Brian Kohler Male 40 East Pete, PA US 18
90 Brian Rosenberg Male 43 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
91 JEREMY YOUNG Male 42 WINDSOR, 18
92 Ken Mihalyov Male 42 Jacobus, PA US 17
93 Ira Henry Male 44 Manchester, PA US 17
94 Daniel Bickel Male 41 Lewistown, PA US 17
95 Matt Coonan Male 44 Lancaster, PA US 17
96 Daniel Floto Male 41 Loganville, PA US 17
97 Dane Tilden Male 40 Enol, PA US 17
98 BRADLEY WALLACE Male 43 YORK, 17
99 Nathan Wagner Male 41 Harrisburg, PA US 16
100 Christopher Rosario Male 44 Mebane, NC US 16
101 Cory Iannacone Male 41 Harrisburg, PA US 16
102 Ben Rogers Male 43 Lancaster, PA US 16
103 Brian Wise Male 41 Red Lion, PA US 15
104 Sarah Shipley Male 44 Carlisle, PA US 15
105 Andrew Kiley Male 43 Pittsburgh, PA US 15
106 Matthew Walbrown Male 41 Shrewsbury, PA US 15
107 Chris Daley Male 42 Lewisberry, PA US 14
108 Gabriel Shipley Male 40 Carlisle, PA US 14
109 Laniel Vazquez Male 40 Middletown, PA US 14
110 Ryan Gibson Male 44 Elizabethtown, PA US 14
111 Peter Conner Male 42 Hummelstown, PA US 13
112 Clinton Singletary Male 44 Hummlestown, PA US 13
113 Eric Schoonover Male 42 Canton, PA US 13
114 Natthapol Songdej Male 42 Hummelstown, PA US 12
115 David Zapcic Male 42 Harrisburg, PA US 12
116 Ben Goldsborough Male 40 Mechanicsburg, PA US 11
117 Brett Auerbach Male 42 Horseheads, NY US 11
118 Samuel Romaninsky Male 43 Mechanicsburg, PA US 10
119 Tonia Stone Male 40 Harrisburg, PA US 9
120 Craig Castriano Male 43 Braintree, MA US 8
121 Jim Crosley Male 41 Dover, PA US 7
122 Michael Catalanotto Male 43 Smithtown, NY US 6
123 Nate Kresge Male 42 Camp Hill, PA US 5
124 Joshua Shipley Male 43 Carlisle, PA US 4
125 Ryan Unger Male 42 Harrisburg, PA US 3
126 Randall Koppenhaver Male 40 Elizabethville, PA US 2
127 Peter Easter Male 44 Cortlandt Manor, NY US 1
128 ANDREW WAGENHEIM Male 44 NEW CUMBERLAND, 0
129 CHRISTOPHER YATSKO Male 40 SWEDESBORO, 0
130 EDWARD SLAVINSKY Male 41 HARRISBURG, 0
131 CHARLES MINNICH Male 43 ENOLA, 0
132 ANTHONY AGBAY Male 41 ENOLA, 0
133 Franklin Miranda Male 40 Casselberry, FL US 0
134 Mike Thune Male 41 US 0

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jennie Reyna Female 44 Mount Wolf, PA US 221
2 Michelle Englar Female 44 Manchester, PA US 195
3 Karen Maynard Female 43 Camp Hill, PA US 191
4 Dawn Koval Female 44 Saint Augustine, FL US 120
5 Amy Stabley Female 42 Hanover, PA US 118
6 Andrea Ruiz Female 44 Sanford, FL US 117
7 Bobbilee McDonald Female 43 Panama City, FL US 100
8 Beatrix Veszpremi Female 43 Lake Mary, FL US 78
9 Cheryl DeBrunner Female 42 Dauphin, PA US 73
10 Kerri Schaaf Female 41 Middletown, PA US 70
11 Andrea Stonebraker Female 44 HARRISBURG, PA US 69
12 Jennifer Hesse Female 40 Everett, WA US 60
13 Jen Royer Female 44 York, PA US 58
14 Liyenid Rivera Female 43 Deltona, FL US 56
15 Leslie Long Female 40 Mifflintown, PA US 52
16 Michelle Loomis Female 41 Dillsburg, PA US 40
17 Vera Slaughter Female 42 Hanover, PA US 39
18 Holly Wirt Female 43 York, PA US 39
19 Paula Brommer Female 40 Lititz, PA US 38
20 NICOLE WILLIAMS Female 40 YORK, PA US 38
21 Mikk Regester Female 43 37
22 Vanessa Rivera Female 44 Sanford, FL US 37
23 ALLISON MIHALYOV Female 42 Jacobus, PA US 34
24 Sara Griffin Female 41 Wrightsville, PA US 31
25 Christina Beaverson Female 43 York, PA US 27
26 Brenda McDonald Female 43 Harrisburg, PA US 26
27 Jennifer Azzarelli Female 43 Tampa, FL US 20
28 Laura Osborne Female 44 Brandon, FL US 20
29 Mandy Isman Female 41 Marietta, PA US 20
30 Heather Smart Female 44 Deltona, FL US 20
31 Danielle Buchma Female 40 Boston, MA US 20
32 Kristin Rosario Female 42 Mebane, NC US 20
33 Anna Posner Female 41 Harrisburg, PA US 20
34 Lauren Nolan Female 41 Odessa, FL US 20
35 Billie Jo Phillips Female 40 Brooksville, FL US 20
36 Brook Buettner Female 41 Seattle, WA US 20
37 Mandy Dawkins Female 40 Dothan, AL US 20
38 Theresa Flavin Female 44 Lancaster, PA US 20
39 Claire Kather Female 42 Everett, WA US 20
40 Kathryn Sikorski Female 40 20
41 Stacey Hinnant Female 43 Oviedo, FL US 20
42 Irene Arias Female 41 New Port Richey, FL US 20
43 C.C. Tellez Female 43 Cochabamba, PA US 20
44 Katie Parsell Female 44 Exton, PA US 20
45 Adriana Albano Female 41 Deltona, FL US 20
46 Maggie Johnston Female 43 Orlando, FL US 20
47 Jeannine Salvo Female 44 Schenectady, NY US 20
48 Meredith Golden Female 40 Dillsburg, PA US 20
49 Katy Cook Female 41 Lake Mary, FL US 20
50 Tamalyn Sobey Female 41 Eagle Lake, FL US 20
51 Melinda Mello Female 41 CASSELBERRY, FL US 20
52 Amanda Rombach Female 44 Glen Rock, PA US 20
53 Leslie Marshall Female 43 Camp Hill, PA US 20
54 Lesha Sabio Female 42 Winston Salem, NC US 20
55 Susan Lewis Female 40 York Haven, PA US 20
56 Angela Maze Female 44 Crescent City, FL US 20
57 Emily Finton Female 41 Baltimore, MD US 20
58 Latoya Johnson Female 40 Santa Rosa Beach, FL US 20
59 Christina Zamer Female 44 Lake Mary, FL US 20
60 Rebecca Shafer Female 42 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL US 20
61 Danielle Peters Female 44 Lutz, FL US 20
62 Kristy Washinger Female 42 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
63 Rayna Overmyer Female 43 Bonita Springs, FL US 20
64 Suzanne Dinquel Female 40 Longwood, FL US 20
65 Ana Martinez Female 43 Arecibo, PR US 20
66 Sarah Bradley Female 43 Ebensburg, PA US 20
67 Sarah Fishburne Female 40 Camp Hill, PA US 20
68 Stephanie Dodge Female 43 Harrisburg, PA US 20
69 MELISSA NIKOLAUS Female 40 WRIGHTSVILLE, 20
70 LAURA BOLL PEIFER Female 40 WEST ORANGE, 20
71 Dawn Fenwick Female 44 DELTONA, FL US 20
72 Elda Diaz Female 41 Sorrento, FL US 20
73 Bethany Barger Female 42 Palmyra, PA US 20
74 Becky Ferree Female 42 York, PA US 20
75 Jamie Phillips Female 40 Panama City, FL US 20
76 Jessica Clark Female 44 Smyrna, TN US 20
77 Sheena Tapia Female 40 WINTER PARK, FL US 20
78 Heather Roe Female 42 York, PA US 20
79 Andrea Beck Female 40 SHERMANS DALE, PA US 20
80 Nicole Dalton Female 41 US 20
81 Jennifer Catanzaro Female 43 Lutz, FL US 20
82 Dana Harris Female 41 Maitland, FL US 20
83 Bethany Whitmer Female 42 US 19
84 Anette la Fleur Female 43 Land O Lakes, FL US 19
85 Lisa Kovacs Female 42 Debary, FL US 19
86 Stephanie Kern Female 40 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
87 Gretchen Lester Female 43 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
88 Erin Smith Female 42 Hummelstown, PA US 19
89 Amy Bierkan Female 40 Chuluota, FL US 19
90 Charlotte Newell Female 44 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
91 Abigail Turner Female 40 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
92 Kristyn Kaari Female 44 19
93 Tiffany Gross Female 44 Lake Mary, FL US 19
94 Kalli Klever Female 42 Everett, WA US 19
95 Krystle Stone Female 40 Trinity, FL US 19
96 Norma Mongelos Female 44 Camp Hill, PA US 19
97 Iliana Rosado Female 42 Orlando, FL US 19
98 Leslie Kirkpatrick Female 44 Deland, FL US 19
99 Hema Rodriguez Female 40 Winter Springs, FL US 19
100 Kelly McKinley Female 43 York, PA US 19
101 Jennifer Royer Female 43 US 19
102 Stephanie Pittsinger Female 42 LARGO, FL US 19
103 Elise Holtan Female 43 Etters, PA US 19
104 Melissa Parker Female 42 WELLSVILLE, PA US 19
105 Brandi Lefler Female 41 Mount Dora, FL US 19
106 Crystal Prentice Female 40 Sanford, FL US 19
107 JAMIE AUNGST Female 43 PINE GROVE, 19
108 Ariadna Clark Female 42 Lititz, PA US 19
109 Melissa Chauvin Female 42 Spring Hill, FL US 18
110 Robin Stough Female 43 Marietta, PA US 18
111 Julie Ashby Female 43 Memphis, TN US 18
112 Rebecca McLain Female 43 Quarryville, PA US 18
113 Mary Speranza Female 42 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
114 Nichole Fuchigami Female 41 HUMMELSTOWN, PA US 18
115 Jacqueline Olson Female 43 Jacksonville, FL US 18
116 Sarah Wenger Female 40 Dallastown, PA US 18
117 Kim Fanning Female 40 New Port Richey, FL US 18
118 Tara Kochansky Female 41 Dover, PA US 18
119 Alyssa Ponder Female 41 Lake Mary, FL US 18
120 Heather Taylor Female 42 York, PA US 18
121 ALYCE KELLY Female 42 YORK, 18
122 MARY LUCIANO Female 40 GAMBRILLS, 18
123 Michelle Ramos Female 43 Deltona, FL US 18
124 Allyson Tetreault Female 43 Hudson, FL US 17
125 Neela Chattman Female 40 Solon, OH US 17
126 Allison clark Female 41 Camp Hill, PA US 17
127 Caroline Weber Female 42 US 17
128 Laura Brown Female 43 YORK, PA US 17
129 Elizabeth Brickner Female 44 york, PA US 17
130 MARCIA SADLER Female 41 ETTERS, 17
131 Becky Lorah Female 41 Camp Hill, PA US 17
132 Stephanie Sadowski Female 42 Camp Hill, PA US 17
133 Elizabeth Flores Female 43 US 16
134 Rebecca Slavinsky Female 41 Harrisburg, PA US 16
135 Juliana Pepinsky Female 42 Ithaca, NY US 16
136 Kellie Ritchey Female 42 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
137 Traci Bitting Female 43 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
138 Amy Baumgartner Female 41 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
139 ALYSSA QUILL Female 44 LANCASTER, 16
140 Susan Bartak Female 44 MechanicsburgMechanicsburg, PA US 15
141 Cortnie Amelotte Female 43 York, PA US 15
142 REBECCA HARRIS Female 41 HARRISBURG, 15
143 ELIZABETH LALLY Female 43 GAMBRILLS, 15
144 Heidi Dounouk Female 40 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
145 Erin Rossignol Female 44 Hummelstown, PA US 14
146 Melissa Liskey Female 40 Middletownetown, PA US 14
147 JULIE RUTTER Female 43 CAMP HILL, PA US 14
148 Natalie Livingston Female 43 Shrewsbury, PA US 14
149 MELISSA LAGANA Female 43 YORK, 14
150 SUZAN KURTZ Female 42 READING, 14
151 Brook Shiltz Female 42 Mount Pleasant Mills, PA US 14
152 Catherine Prince Female 40 Lemoyne, PA US 13
153 Nadiya Auerbach Female 42 Horseheads, NY US 13
154 SABRINA BEST Female 43 BOWLING GREEN, 13
155 Kristin Myers Female 40 New Cumberland, PA US 13
156 Catherine Poynter Female 41 New Haven, CT US 12
157 Angela Schoonover Female 42 Canton, PA US 12
158 Pooja Rao Female 42 Hummelstown, PA US 11
159 COLLEEN MACNETT Female 40 Harrisburg, PA US 11
160 Courtney Boyer Female 43 York, PA US 11
161 Danielle Short Female 40 Elizabethtown, PA US 10
162 Kara Goldsborough Female 41 Mechanicsburg, PA US 10
163 Heather Diffenderfer Female 41 MARYSVILLE, PA US 9
164 Jessica Adams Female 43 Harrisburg, PA US 9
165 Candace Tucker Female 42 Alpharetta, GA US 8
166 Jessica Myers-Adams Female 41 Harrisburg, PA US 8
167 Shera Salgado Easter Female 42 Cortlandt Manor, NY US 7
168 Debra Brubaker Female 40 Mifflintown, PA US 7
169 Cori Davis Female 41 Enola, PA US 6
170 Jen Lipski Female 40 Gettysburg, PA US 5
171 Julia Stiles Female 44 landisville, PA US 5
172 Jessica Snyder Female 40 Harrisburg, PA US 4
173 Cristina Guthrie Female 40 Middletown, PA US 4
174 Alison Simpson Female 40 Harrisburg, PA US 3
175 Erica Bucklew Female 42 Mechanicsburg, PA US 2
176 Lauren Castriota Female 42 Atlanta, GA US 1
177 CARRIE REICHWEIN Female 40 ELIZABETHTOWN, 0
178 JENNIFER BROWN Female 43 FELTON, 0
179 VALERIE KOST Female 43 CARLISLE, 0
180 Shannon Stacy Female 44 WINTER GARDEN, FL US 0

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Guy Calhoun Male 47 Waynesboro, PA US 207
2 Ryan Englar Male 49 Manchester, PA US 200
3 James Machado Male 45 Landisville, PA US 79
4 Jeremy Funk Male 47 Mount joy, PA US 61
5 Sean Bardell Male 45 Bedford, PA US 40
6 Edward Shoenberger Male 46 Mount Holly Springs, PA US 40
7 Rama Seelam Male 48 Lancaster, PA US 39
8 Eddie Agustin Male 45 High Point, NC US 39
9 Ray McMullen Male 49 Hummelstown, PA US 38
10 John Boatright Male 48 Wesley ChapelWesley chapel, FL US 20
11 Michael Lennon Male 45 New Port Richey, FL US 20
12 Chandranand Frederick Peethala Male 46 Orlando, FL US 20
13 Jamie Robinson Male 47 Deltona, FL US 20
14 Robert Kern Male 46 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
15 Nathan Estes Male 46 Hummelstown, PA US 20
16 Corey STALKER Male 47 Harrisburg, PA US 20
17 Tommy Ramirez Male 49 Saint Cloud, FL US 20
18 Barry Nicholson Male 47 Oviedo, FL US 20
19 Rob Newell Male 47 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
20 Brad Dauberman Male 45 Shrewsbury, PA US 20
21 John Napolitano Male 45 Orlando, FL US 20
22 Jason Johnson Male 45 Issaquah, WA US 20
23 Toby Hauser Male 49 Panama City, FL US 20
24 David Crays Male 48 20
25 Juan Caulk Male 45 20
26 David Bruce Male 48 20
27 Martin Dawe Male 46 London, LND GB 20
28 Andres Ramirez Male 45 Deltona, FL US 20
29 Matthew Marcini Male 45 York, PA US 20
30 David Calcano Male 47 Orlando, FL US 20
31 Jeremy Hinton Male 49 PANAMA CITY, FL US 20
32 Anthony Gaito Male 49 York, PA US 20
33 Bryan ORourke Male 49 Marysville, WA US 20
34 Rocelyto Amarante Male 45 Longwood, FL US 20
35 Trent Arnold Male 46 Jacksonville, FL US 20
36 Ercell Sherman Male 47 Tampa, FL US 20
37 Joe Fauth Male 49 York, PA US 20
38 Jason Snyder Male 47 Dillsburg, PA US 20
39 Eric Troy Male 48 Deland, FL US 20
40 Ryan Rowe Male 46 Tecumseh, MI US 20
41 Eddie Gitau Male 49 Oviedo, FL US 20
42 Jeffery Bates Male 46 Deland, FL US 20
43 Mark Staub Male 49 Dover, PA US 20
44 Sean Cowgill Male 49 Greensboro, NC US 20
45 Brian Shelor Male 46 Salem, VA US 20
46 Tim McConville Male 46 Brooklyn, NY US 20
47 KEITH FOSTER Male 49 Orlando, FL US 20
48 Jonathan Lewis Male 45 Asheboro, NC US 20
49 Kevin Gobble Male 46 High Point, NC US 20
50 Stephen Myers Male 48 Carlisle, PA US 20
51 Russell Caiazzo Male 45 York, PA US 20
52 Luis Jaramillo Male 47 RIVERVIEW, FL US 20
53 Jason Peters Male 46 Lutz, FL US 20
54 William Wable Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 20
55 Anthony Burrell Male 49 SINKING SPG, PA US 20
56 Jason Beasley Male 45 Orange City, FL US 20
57 ALEX CANDELARIO Male 45 Arecibo, PR US 20
58 James O'Dell Male 49 Fredericksburg, VA US 20
59 Jeremy Zinn Male 45 York, PA US 20
60 Michael Flanery Male 46 Millersville, PA US 20
61 Pete Farneti Male 46 Greensboro, NC US 20
62 ERIC NAZARCHUK Male 46 DURYEA, 20
63 Daniel Alire Male 49 US 20
64 Tim Ellixson Male 47 ORANGE CITY, FL US 20
65 ERIC SHARPE Male 49 WINTER SPGS, FL US 20
66 Shawn Geesaman Male 47 Enola, PA US 20
67 Michael Master Male 46 US 20
68 Dan Grieb Male 47 Winter Springs, FL US 20
69 Daryl StClair Male 45 Dillsburg, PA US 20
70 Bryan Barham Male 48 Palos Park, IL US 20
71 Robby Shores Male 45 Cottondale, FL US 20
72 Jose Berrios Male 48 Port Orange, FL US 19
73 Byung Joo Male 46 Hershey, PA US 19
74 Derek Thrush Male 46 Harrisburg, PA US 19
75 Mike San Fillippo Male 45 Philadelphia, PA US 19
76 Don Napier Male 45 Oviedo, FL US 19
77 David Buning Male 46 Winter Park, FL US 19
78 Karl Lherisson Male 49 Huntington Station, NY US 19
79 Steve Higgins Male 47 Issaquah, WA US 19
80 Thomas Scheer Male 49 19
81 Michael Jones Male 47 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
82 JASON PARSLEY Male 49 Panama City, FL US 19
83 Nathan Ballard Male 47 Knoxville, TN US 19
84 George Nelson Male 45 US 19
85 Scott Faulkner Male 49 Harrisburg, PA US 19
86 Neville Cuthbert Male 45 Longwood, FL US 19
87 John Calvert Male 46 Orlando, FL US 19
88 Josh Hanna Male 46 York, PA US 19
89 Jason Knappenberger Male 45 Orlando, FL US 19
90 Damon Garon Male 48 EAST YORK, PA US 19
91 John Apgar Male 48 North Canton, OH US 19
92 David McNeal Male 46 Camp Hill, PA US 19
93 Brandon Wilson Male 47 Kinston, NC US 19
94 KEVIN SULLIVAN Male 48 WHITEHALL, 19
95 Todd Boyer Male 47 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
96 Michael Knettel Jr Male 45 Saint Louis, MO US 19
97 John Anderson Male 48 Harrisburg, PA US 18
98 Mustafa Anderson Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 18
99 Shaun Snyder Male 48 Oviedo, FL US 18
100 Jim Milbrandt Male 48 18
101 Thomas George Male 45 COLUMBIA, MD US 18
102 Scott Savoie Male 49 Jacobus, PA US 18
103 Tim Zvolanek Male 49 Ormond Beach, FL US 18
104 JOE KISHEL Male 46 PALMYRA, 18
105 Charles Wilkins Male 46 YEADON, PA US 18
106 Bryan Wegiel Male 47 Harrisburg, PA US 18
107 Craig Telesha Male 49 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
108 Ryan Dews Male 47 Harrisburg, PA US 17
109 Pete Lopez Male 45 Astoria, NY US 17
110 Brian Jenison Male 47 Enola, PA US 17
111 STEVEN APPLEBY Male 46 York, PA US 17
112 JOHN RICHARDS Male 49 MARYSVILLE, 17
113 Rob Smith Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 16
114 Alan Ross Male 49 Harrisburg, PA US 16
115 Eric Yost Male 48 York Haven, PA US 16
116 Sean Burns Male 49 York, PA US 16
117 JAMES RICHARDS Male 45 HARRISBURG, 16
118 Scott Stonebraker Male 48 Harrisburg, PA US 15
119 Dave Czarnecki Male 48 Camp Hill, PA US 15
120 Michael Fugate Male 46 New York, NY US 14
121 Ethan Davis Male 49 Philadelphia, PA US 14
122 Edwin Mena Male 47 Harrisburg, PA US 13
123 Richard DiFrischia Male 48 Mechanicsburg, PA US 12
124 Charles Zavrel Male 48 Mechanicsburg, PA US 11
125 Brian Holler Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 10
126 Lars Thorne Male 49 Mechanicsburg, PA US 9
127 Blain Buck Male 46 Harrisburg, PA US 8
128 Keith Wissing Male 48 Lititz, PA US 6
129 Richard DeLaney Male 45 Landisville, PA US 5
130 Greg Ritter Male 46 Harrisburg, PA US 4
131 Michael Celano Male 46 Sicklerville, NJ US 3
132 LARRY BANKERT Male 49 DILLSBURG, 0
133 ANDREW FISLER Male 48 DILLSBURG, 0
134 BRIAN KRANTZ Male 46 ADAMSTOWN, 0
135 STEVE MORISANI JR. Male 46 MECHANICSBURG, 0
136 CHRIS RAHN Male 46 MECHANICSBURG, 0
137 TRAVIS STARLING Male 47 MECHANICSBURG, 0
138 Todd Dierksheide Male 46 Reading, PA US 0

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sherleen Seary Cruz Female 49 Lake Mary, FL US 281
2 Laura Despeaux Female 45 New Freedom, PA US 195
3 Lori Moore Female 48 US 179
4 Nancy Trejo Female 49 Everett, WA US 96
5 Kathleen Meckley Female 47 Dillsburg, PA US 78
6 LeAnn Saliga Female 49 Orange City, FL US 57
7 Mandy Whitehead Female 47 Deltona, FL US 40
8 Michele Franco Female 48 Debary, FL US 40
9 Dana Chrismer Female 46 Mount Wolf, PA US 39
10 VIJAYA MARAKA Female 47 Lititz, PA US 39
11 Jill Spadaccino Female 48 Etters, PA US 39
12 Gigi Becker Female 47 Denver, PA US 39
13 Carrie Siegel Female 46 Deltona, FL US 39
14 Tammy Gaydosh Female 47 Hanover, MD US 38
15 Janna Black Female 49 Saint Petersburg, FL US 38
16 Dinah Philips Female 49 Orlando, FL US 38
17 Amy Robl Female 49 Oviedo, FL US 38
18 Tamie Gangloff Female 46 Malvern, PA US 37
19 Rachel MacDonald Female 48 St pete, FL US 36
20 Laura Miller Female 49 Carlisle, PA US 32
21 Lilith Colbert Female 46 Gettysburg, PA US 32
22 Kristy Dinkins Female 45 Winter Springs, FL US 20
23 Megan Vanderbrink Female 45 20
24 Melanie Truempy Female 45 Lititz, PA US 20
25 Kristi Hartman Female 45 Lebanon, PA US 20
26 Nancy Cowder Female 48 Sunbury, PA US 20
27 Elizabeth Glabus Female 48 Harrisburg, PA US 20
28 Sally Johnson Female 45 New Cumberland, PA US 20
29 Shannon Flatch Female 49 Oviedo, FL US 20
30 Norali Ansa Female 49 Winter Springs, FL US 20
31 Alexa Gemma Female 45 Port Charlotte, FL US 20
32 Andrea Stanek Female 45 Duvall, WA US 20
33 Sheri Lieurance Female 49 Marysville, WA US 20
34 Sonya Ross Female 49 Oviedo, FL US 20
35 Tara Borgna Female 45 Lancaster, PA US 20
36 Kelly Rodgers Female 48 Manheim, PA US 20
37 Maya Cummings Female 46 Sanford, FL US 20
38 Pamela Rensch Female 49 Snohomish, WA US 20
39 Jenn Maddox Female 49 Bothell, WA US 20
40 christy clifton Female 49 Panama City, FL US 20
41 Michelle Mckinsey Female 47 20
42 Shelly Uner Female 48 20
43 Jodi Stauffer Female 48 20
44 Adrienne Brenner Female 48 York, PA US 20
45 Jackie Soo Female 49 Bothell, WA US 20
46 Srujana SEELAM Female 49 Lancaster, PA US 20
47 Kelly Shelton Female 49 Kingsport, TN US 20
48 Stephanie Rees Female 48 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
49 Robyn Perkins Female 49 Deland, FL US 20
50 Claire Coolbeth Female 47 Lecanto, FL US 20
51 Cathy Johnson Female 48 Rockledge, FL US 20
52 Keira Nelson Female 46 Tampa, FL US 20
53 Rosina Bolen Female 49 Orrtanna, PA US 20
54 Teresa Chmelir Female 49 Lake Mary, FL US 20
55 Maria Lange Female 48 LAKE MARY, FL US 20
56 Xiomara Pilon Female 48 North Bend, WA US 20
57 Lori Reader Female 46 Winston Salem, NC US 20
58 Heather Crawford Female 46 Archdale, NC US 20
59 Chrystal Young Female 49 York, PA US 20
60 Ilene Alford Female 45 Kahului, HI US 20
61 Emily Madsen Female 48 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
62 Terri Pendarvis Female 49 Lake Helen, FL US 20
63 Michele Franco Female 48 Orlando, FL US 20
64 Susana Marti-Perez Female 48 Hialeah, FL US 20
65 Byambasteren Adiya Female 49 Lewisberry, PA US 20
66 Suzanne Darby Female 48 Orange City, FL US 20
67 Betsy Jackson Female 48 Orlando, FL US 20
68 Tracy Kepler Female 48 Yoe, PA US 20
69 Rebekah Maley Female 47 Landisville, PA US 20
70 Sally Van Nuland Female 46 Greensboro, NC US 20
71 Jill Phillips Female 49 Sullivan, WI US 20
72 MELISSA THOMAS Female 45 WESTMINSTER, 20
73 Tanya Kuhn Female 46 CLEARWATER, FL US 20
74 Kim Gulino Female 45 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
75 Paige Filartiga Female 49 Winter Park, FL US 20
76 Belissa Langston Female 45 Orlando, FL US 20
77 Ginger Midgett Female 49 Lake Mary, FL US 20
78 Julia Jepson Female 46 Deltona, FL US 20
79 Lawree Fakess Female 47 Osteen, FL US 20
80 AMY RUSSO Female 45 Deltona, FL US 20
81 Cara Emura Female 47 Tampa, FL US 20
82 Katie Kokesh Female 45 Osteen, FL US 20
83 Vimarie Lopez Female 49 Deland, FL US 19
84 Kana Joo Female 47 Hershey, PA US 19
85 Chinsol Choe Female 47 New York, NY US 19
86 Megan Zapcic Female 49 Harrisburg, PA US 19
87 Nellie Rohlfing Female 47 Wesley Chapel, FL US 19
88 Debbie Fullerton Female 46 US 19
89 STACY Sinsabaugh Female 48 deltona, FL US 19
90 Valerie Lill Female 46 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
91 Melissa Blakley Female 45 Deltona, FL US 19
92 Leya Thompson Female 45 Hudson, FL US 19
93 Pamela Zarem Female 48 Ocala, FL US 19
94 Shawn Lawrence Female 48 Sanford, FL US 19
95 Julieta Garcia Female 46 High Point, NC US 19
96 CONNIE BERK Female 45 LANCASTER, 19
97 Ning Agbay Female 45 Enola, PA US 19
98 Marisa Nutter Female 45 New Port Richey, FL US 19
99 Tianna Wilsen Female 47 18
100 Eileen Czarnecki Female 46 Camp Hill, PA US 18
101 Christine L. Schmid Female 48 Port Orange, FL US 18
102 Becky Preneau Female 48 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
103 Tricia Rine Female 47 Deltona, FL US 18
104 DESIREE WEYFORTH Female 46 LANCASTER, 18
105 SUSANNA IULIANO Female 47 MORRISTOWN, 18
106 Sarah Gaudelli Female 49 Carlisle, PA US 17
107 Jennifer Sutherland Female 48 Deland, FL US 17
108 Michelle Pearson Female 45 Lewisberry, PA US 17
109 Meggan Clancy Female 45 Mount Wolf, PA US 17
110 NIKKI HAYNES Female 49 YORK, 17
111 ANGEL SLINKARD Female 48 GRAVETTE, 17
112 Francine Schertzer Female 47 Hummelstown, PA US 16
113 Dayna Laur Female 46 Lewisberry, PA US 16
114 Jaimie Tracy Female 45 York, PA US 16
115 NICOLE MOROUSE Female 46 YORK, 16
116 KAREN WEAVER Female 49 LEHIGHTON, 16
117 Sheri Potter Female 48 Lake Helen, FL US 16
118 CARRIE RUSSELL KOEBEL Female 46 DENVER, CO US 15
119 Amie Fanucci Female 46 York, PA US 15
120 BRENDA WILBUR Female 47 YORK, 15
121 Bolanle Limann Female 45 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
122 Pam Light Female 49 Denver, PA US 14
123 TONIA MULL Female 49 MANCHESTER, 14
124 JOANNA GONZALEZ Female 46 ASTORIA, NY US 11
125 Beth Rugel Female 47 Gettysburg, PA US 10
126 Jennifer DiFrischia Female 45 Mechanicsburg, PA US 9
127 Andrea Lowe Female 49 Marysville, PA US 8
128 Tammy Witmer Female 46 Harrisburg, PA US 7
129 Kristin Jensen Female 45 New cumberland, PA US 6
130 Cheryl Elliott Female 48 Amarillo, TX US 5
131 AMY HOFFMAN Female 45 HIGHSPIRE, 4
132 Kristen Thrush Female 46 Harrisburg, PA US 3
133 Angela DeLaney Female 45 Landisville, PA US 2
134 Amy Matte Female 48 Harrisburg, PA US 1
135 MAGGIE FELMLEE Female 49 DILLSBURG, 0
136 MEGAN KENWORTHY Female 48 HARRISBURG, 0
137 JENNIFER FISLER Female 48 DILLSBURG, 0
138 KAREN SHAFER Female 49 BIGLERVILLE, 0
139 ALISON WILLIAMS Female 49 HARRISBURG, 0
140 KRISTIE FOSTER Female 48 CAMP HILL, 0
141 Megan Vandenbrink Female 45 Lake Mary, FL US 0

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Warren Wickline Male 50 Mount Wolf, PA US 114
2 Ed Staniszewski Male 50 Deltona, FL US 99
3 Jesus Garcia Male 53 Lebanon, PA US 80
4 Manohara Maraka Male 50 Lititz, PA US 77
5 John Davis Male 52 York, PA US 50
6 Steve Heckman Male 54 US 40
7 DAVID SHINER Male 50 ST PETERSBURG, FL US 40
8 Tim Strickler Male 52 York, PA US 40
9 Ken Gesel Male 52 Locust, NC US 38
10 Kelly Robl Male 54 Oviedo, FL US 38
11 Brian Waltersdorff Male 51 York, PA US 37
12 Dan Brodd Male 50 New Port Richey, FL US 20
13 Leonard Costantino Male 51 New Port Richey, FL US 20
14 John Robinson Male 53 Deltona, FL US 20
15 Paul Hansen Male 52 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
16 Keith Lobel Male 50 West Columbia, SC US 20
17 Steven Grubb Male 52 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
18 Michael Reimer Male 50 Washington, DC US 20
19 Robert Ridgeway Male 53 Deland, FL US 20
20 Ward Bramlett Male 52 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
21 John Gartland Male 54 New Port Richey, FL US 20
22 Ray Stone Male 50 Manheim, PA US 20
23 Jeff Mitchell Male 54 Dayton, OH US 20
24 Andrew Farrell Male 51 Orlando, FL US 20
25 Thomas Brewer Male 51 20
26 Jeff Wheatley Male 53 20
27 Brian Taylor Male 52 YorkYork, PA US 20
28 Brian Jackson Male 54 Lutz, FL US 20
29 Brett Marshall Male 53 Debary, FL US 20
30 Scott Dudley Male 54 Oak Harbor, WA US 20
31 Guy Strickland Male 52 Panama City, FL US 20
32 Jon Moul Male 51 Collegeville, PA US 20
33 Chad Shelton Male 52 Kingsport, TN US 20
34 Robert Muszynski Male 51 Orlando, FL US 20
35 Dave Zank Male 51 Lynn Haven, FL US 20
36 Glenn Pasewicz Male 54 Lancaster, PA US 20
37 Stephen Martin Male 50 Albany, KY US 20
38 Shawn Morin Male 50 Daytona, FL US 20
39 Neil Glasser Male 52 Manalapan, NJ US 20
40 Mattie Ferus Male 50 Kutztown, PA US 20
41 Howard Marx Male 51 ACWORTH, GA US 20
42 Scot byerly Male 51 Boiling Springs, PA US 20
43 Jeremy Jackson Male 50 Mountville, PA US 20
44 Sam Shaw Male 53 US 20
45 Jim Valentine Male 53 Kernersville, NC US 20
46 Mike Ferguson Male 51 Thomasville, NC US 20
47 Steven Unger Male 50 McKinney, TX US 20
48 Cesar Villanueva Male 53 Orlando, FL US 20
49 Orlando Ja Male 50 New Port Richey, FL US 20
50 Scott Vine Male 52 Lancaster, PA US 20
51 Steven Breeze Male 51 Niceville, FL US 20
52 Brad Jones Male 54 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
53 Jason Kring Male 50 Oviedo, FL US 20
54 Michael West Male 52 Kernersville, NC US 20
55 Thomas Bassano Male 50 US 20
56 EDWARD GONZALES Male 51 HANOVER, PA US 20
57 Tony Leisher Male 51 Shippensburg, PA US 20
58 Greg Bunting Male 50 Greensboro, NC US 20
59 JONATHAN DAMM Male 53 RESTON, 20
60 Joseph Petry Male 50 Deltona, FL US 20
61 Rob Holland Male 52 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
62 Antonio Argueta Male 50 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
63 Ray Jarrett Male 54 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
64 David Weston Male 54 Haymarket, VA US 20
65 Jarrod Kulp Male 54 Palmyra, PA US 20
66 Jack De Leeuw Male 51 Highland, IN US 20
67 Jimmy Chandler Male 54 Deland, FL US 20
68 Andy West Male 51 Deland, FL US 19
69 Randolph Wilkinson Male 51 New Cumberland, PA US 19
70 Brian Dailey Male 50 Harrisburg, PA US 19
71 Bill Erdman Male 52 Linwood, NJ US 19
72 Travis Klopfenstein Male 52 Merritt Island, FL US 19
73 Juan Bacchetta Male 51 Palm Beach Gardens, FL US 19
74 Paul Hosburgh Male 52 Longmont, CO US 19
75 Richard McCord Male 51 Lititz, PA US 19
76 Jon Meredith Male 50 Davenport, FL US 19
77 Andrew Culbreath Male 50 Greenville, SC US 19
78 DAVE CHRIST Male 53 HERSHEY, PA US 19
79 Terry Hogue Male 53 Creedmoor, NC US 19
80 Doug Dietrich Male 52 harrisburg, PA US 19
81 Philip Lewis Male 54 York haven, PA US 19
82 KARL GORDON Male 50 PARKVILLE, 19
83 Anthony Picone Male 52 Orlando, FL US 19
84 John Schooley Male 54 Halifax, PA US 19
85 William Oswald Male 53 Winter Park, FL US 19
86 Keith Graham Male 51 Harrisburg, PA US 19
87 Miller Hoffman Male 53 Carlisle, PA US 18
88 Michael Hughes Male 53 Harrisburg, PA US 18
89 Brian Bereschak Male 54 Harrisburg, PA US 18
90 Peter Sciortino Male 50 Tampa, FL US 18
91 Robert Gaegler Male 54 Baltimore, MD US 18
92 BENJAMIN MILLIKEN III Male 53 Enola, PA US 18
93 GLENN ALLANDER Male 52 LEMOYNE, 18
94 Derek Sandstrom Male 50 Etters, PA US 17
95 Michael Foerster Male 50 Camp Hill, PA US 17
96 Scott Axel Male 51 Trinity, FL US 17
97 Kenneth Senft Male 50 Harrisburg, PA US 17
98 Matthew Heckert Male 52 Wrightsville, PA US 17
99 Chris Lupo Male 51 River Edge, NJ US 16
100 Edward Blair Male 52 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
101 grant Helsel Male 53 Jersey Shore, PA US 16
102 Steven Neiswender Male 51 Lebanon, PA US 16
103 KARL KESSELRING Male 54 GLEN MILLS, 16
104 BRIAN LOBEL Male 52 15
105 Craig Bonebrake Male 53 Mechanicsburg, PA US 15
106 Kelly Inman Male 53 York, PA US 15
107 LINCOLN STOKES Male 50 GWYNN OAK, 15
108 Mark Ritter Male 52 Camp Hill, PA US 14
109 Scott Buffington Male 51 Middletown, PA US 14
110 DONALD DINGLE Male 54 LEWISBURG, 14
111 Jerry Lester Male 53 Mechanicsburg, PA US 13
112 ANDREW SUTTON Male 54 LAKELAND, 13
113 Mike Koebel Male 50 US 12
114 Marc Goodwin Male 52 York, PA US 12
115 Kevin Brennan Male 50 Hegins, PA US 11
116 Bryan Matte Male 52 Harrisburg, PA US 10
117 Eric Harris Male 54 Highspire, PA US 9
118 Yosef Chaim Castriota Male 50 Atlanta, GA US 8
119 PHILIP MILES LEWIS Male 52 YORK HAVEN, 0
120 GREG ORRIS Male 51 HARRISBURG, 0
121 HENRY CHARLTON Male 51 ALPHARETTA, 0
122 CHRIS WASKO Male 54 CARLISLE, 0
123 Ernest Stevens Male 54 The Villages, FL US 0
124 Don Mitchell Male 52 Oldsmar, FL US 0
125 Eddie DiSalvo Male 53 Lakeland, FL US 0

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nikki Owens Female 51 Honey Brook, PA US 397
2 Audrey Pugh Female 50 Ormond Beach, FL US 137
3 Kristi White Witt Female 54 Mechanicsburg, PA US 130
4 Shirley Mackley Female 51 Wrightsville, PA US 128
5 Lisa Layden Female 54 York, PA US 97
6 Mary Anne Kranidis Female 53 HUDSON, FL US 96
7 Marilou Ubungen Female 51 Shoreline, WA US 40
8 Marybeth Lewis-Leaman Female 52 Lititz, PA US 40
9 Sindi Platt Female 54 Deltona, FL US 38
10 Stacie Rembold Female 51 Carlisle, PA US 37
11 Fran Harrison Female 52 Lewisberry, PA US 37
12 Awilda DePatto Female 54 Manchester, PA US 36
13 Janice Wright Female 54 Pylesville, MD US 35
14 Kimberly Gerlach Female 52 Mechanicsburg, PA US 32
15 Shonda Hunter Female 50 Mechanicsburg, PA US 24
16 Ann Dandurand Female 52 Cranbury, NJ US 20
17 Katherine Wyrosdick Female 52 Erie, PA US 20
18 Kelly Orendorf Female 54 Camp Hill, PA US 20
19 KRista Massara Female 50 Enola, PA US 20
20 Amy Ellis Female 52 Chuluota, FL US 20
21 Colette Eckert Female 50 New Cumberland, PA US 20
22 Andrea Gartland Female 53 New Port Richey, FL US 20
23 Joedy Williams Female 50 New Port Richey, FL US 20
24 Stephanie Gordon Female 54 Sammamish, WA US 20
25 Trish Horel Female 50 Winter Springs, FL US 20
26 Lisa Henry Female 53 Claremore, OK US 20
27 Kim Viglietti Female 52 Glenbeulah, WI US 20
28 Kristy Kelm Female 53 Snohomish, WA US 20
29 Christine Wiss Female 53 20
30 Susan Marshall Female 53 York, PA US 20
31 Sandra Campbell Female 54 Snohomish, WA US 20
32 Nady Barros Female 53 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
33 Kristin Bielski Female 51 York, PA US 20
34 JT Ware Female 53 Tampa, FL US 20
35 Nika Stewart Female 53 Parker, FL US 20
36 Darla Earnest Female 52 Debary, FL US 20
37 Cassandra Smithson Female 53 Lancaster, PA US 20
38 Christine Wilcox Female 51 Deltona, FL US 20
39 Melissa Mazalewski Female 50 New Port Richey, FL US 20
40 Kelly Potteiger Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, PA US 20
41 Karolyn Ashton Female 53 Debary, FL US 20
42 Tiffany Enos Female 50 York, PA US 20
43 Beth Graef Female 54 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
44 Anna Mazzola Female 53 Clemmons, NC US 20
45 Katrina Nelson Female 54 High Point, NC US 20
46 Michele Unger Female 53 McKinney, TX US 20
47 Nicolle Miller Female 52 York, PA US 20
48 Julie Wetherill Female 52 DUNEDIN, FL US 20
49 Luann Smith Female 53 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
50 Amy DeRue Female 50 High Point, NC US 20
51 Andrea Sirko Female 52 YORK SPRINGS, PA US 20
52 Karen McDermott Female 52 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
53 Suzanne NoelCopeland Female 54 Titusville, FL US 20
54 Lisa Gerasimchik Female 50 Longwood, FL US 20
55 Amy Connolly Female 52 Debary, FL US 20
56 Marilee Papale Female 53 Deerfield, IL US 20
57 Meg Tipton Female 54 Mooresville, NC US 20
58 Jena Hale Female 50 High Point, NC US 20
59 JENNIFER JEKOT Female 50 ENOLA, 20
60 Leah Byers Female 54 LEXINGTON, KY US 20
61 Denise Little Female 50 Hummelstown, PA US 20
62 Deborah Ramos Female 52 Deland, FL US 20
63 Lisa Mears Female 54 Monroeville, PA US 20
64 Shannon Galinis Female 50 Stuart, FL US 20
65 Monica Kiley Female 50 Harrisburg, PA US 20
66 Jeanie Carson Female 51 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
67 Ann Chadwell Female 51 Panacea, FL US 20
68 Cheryl Davis Female 54 Stewartstown, PA US 19
69 Christine Leisey Female 53 Harrisburg, PA US 19
70 Kendra Weible Female 50 Morgantown, PA US 19
71 Vivian Corlew Female 52 Hollywood, PA US 19
72 Rita Valadares Female 53 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
73 Kristy Marshall Female 51 Debary, FL US 19
74 Lauri Schlosser Female 54 Bismarck, ND US 19
75 Elizabeth Gonzalez Female 54 Eustis, FL US 19
76 Michele Shade Female 51 Winter Garden, FL US 19
77 Kim Mankey Female 51 Harrisburg, PA US 19
78 Mary Karoly Female 52 19
79 Jami Gallegos Female 52 Ormond Beach, FL US 19
80 Stacy Markel Female 52 Mount Wolf, PA US 19
81 Cindy Kirgis Female 52 Port Richey, FL US 19
82 Colleen Ehresman Female 54 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
83 SUSAN GONZALES Female 54 HANOVER, PA US 19
84 maurin johnson Female 54 Orange City, FL US 19
85 Aimie Kellers Female 52 Millersville, PA US 19
86 Lorie Raddatz Female 51 Combined Locks, WI US 19
87 CYNTHIA JACKSON Female 50 HARRISBURG, 19
88 DEBRA CARL-ZERBE Female 51 HARRISBURG, 19
89 Sierra Buchheit Female 51 US 19
90 Bonita Palmer Female 52 MOUNT LAUREL, NJ US 19
91 Jennifer Engle Female 51 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
92 Bethany Gardner Female 53 Sun City Center, FL US 19
93 Michelle Walker Female 52 Westminster, MD US 19
94 Brenda Sandonato Female 50 US 19
95 Susan Graham Female 50 Dover, PA US 18
96 Margie Hinkle Female 52 York, PA US 18
97 Dione Fleming Female 52 Sanford, FL US 18
98 Kim Spangle Female 52 York, PA US 18
99 Hansel Ramsey Female 54 Lutz, FL US 18
100 Meredith Lutz Female 51 York, PA US 18
101 Mabel Sciortino Female 50 Tampa, FL US 18
102 Lisa Underhill Female 53 DELTONA, FL US 18
103 Jennie Ngo Female 51 Debary, FL US 18
104 TAMMEY SHAFFER Female 50 BELLA VISTA, 18
105 Anissa Hilton Female 51 Casselberry, FL US 18
106 Emily Pringle Female 50 Orlando, FL US 18
107 Kimberly Huyck Female 52 Middletown, PA US 17
108 Amy Hill Female 50 Harrisburg, PA US 17
109 Janet Hartman Female 52 York, PA US 17
110 CRIS STABLEY Female 54 EMIGSVILLE, 17
111 KRISTINA LANDVATER Female 53 HERSHEY, PA US 17
112 Vonda Blasick Female 54 Halifax, PA US 16
113 Rebecca Gottshall Female 50 Columbia, PA US 16
114 LISA WHALEY Female 54 DOVER, 16
115 MELINDA WILLIAMS Female 53 YORK, 15
116 Jennifer Royer Female 50 Hummelstown, PA US 14
117 Cindy McCoy Female 54 Belle Mead, NJ US 14
118 IVA BERKEBILE Female 50 YORK, 14
119 Jennifer Young Female 51 Columbia, PA US 13
120 Lynne Ackerman Female 53 Camp Hill, PA US 12
121 JoanMarie Grow Female 53 Hummelstown, PA US 11
122 Merasol Mullen Female 50 Harrisburg, PA US 10
123 CARIN SCHRUM Female 54 HUMMELSTOWN, PA US 9
124 Jodi Piccolo Female 50 Harrisburg, PA US 8
125 Kathaleen King-Dailey Female 50 Harrisburg, PA US 7
126 Jennifer Cahill Female 53 Marysville, PA US 5
127 Karen Lewis Female 53 Enola, PA US 4
128 elizabeth hamilton Female 53 Argyle, TX US 3
129 HASMIG DAVIS Female 51 YORK, 0
130 LISA LATCHFORD Female 54 ENOLA, 0
131 SANDRA HALBRUNER Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, 0
132 ANGELA MAYLOCK Female 51 MECHANICSBURG, 0
133 SHERRY LEISHER Female 51 HARRISBURG, 0
134 RUTHANNE ENGLE Female 50 DILLSBURG, 0
135 Shelley Mallory Female 52 Summerfield, FL US 0
136 Brenda Jones Female 51 Apopka, FL US 0
137 Joan Toro Female 54 Orlando, FL US 0
138 Catharine Simpkins Female 51 US 0

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 WILLIAM Apollo Male 56 Harrisburg, PA US 435
2 Timothy Bonsell Male 55 Etters, PA US 268
3 Bill Despeaux Male 58 New Freedom, PA US 179
4 Peter Ballentine Male 58 Venice, FL US 117
5 Bill Young Male 55 Lake Stevens, WA US 80
6 Steve Kohr Male 57 Manchester, PA US 80
7 Jonny Simpkins Male 58 Windermere, FL US 60
8 Ron Sachs Male 58 Dillsburg, PA US 56
9 Richsrd Ellis Male 57 Mocksville, NC US 40
10 Michael Thomas Male 57 York, PA US 40
11 Anthony Ballou Male 58 Debary, FL US 39
12 JOE MINTEER Male 58 Mechanicsburg, PA US 39
13 Robert Quinn Male 56 Raeford, NC US 39
14 Terry Rembold Male 55 Carlisle, PA US 37
15 Dan Reeves Male 58 Mechanicsburg, PA US 35
16 Glen Leas Male 59 York, PA US 31
17 ANTONIOS POLAKIS Male 55 Clearwater, FL US 20
18 John Malley Male 56 New Port Richey, FL US 20
19 George Corwin Male 55 Debary, FL US 20
20 Gerry Ferguson Male 56 Harrisburg, PA US 20
21 John Wagner Male 57 Hummelstown, PA US 20
22 Peter Brousseau Male 58 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
23 Elias Badillo Male 58 New Port Richey, FL US 20
24 Rob Corlew Male 57 Hollywood, PA US 20
25 Jose Rosario Male 57 Reston, VA US 20
26 David Lamarche Male 57 Cochranville, PA US 20
27 Edward Gross Male 58 Lake Mary, FL US 20
28 Roger Ewald Male 56 Largo, FL US 20
29 Mark Craver Male 59 Spring Grove, PA US 20
30 Mark Ware Male 57 Tampa, FL US 20
31 Barry Wilson Male 59 Middletown, OH US 20
32 Larry Coughlin Male 58 Orlando, FL US 20
33 SCOTT DIETSCH Male 59 Odessa, FL US 20
34 Scott Fitzpatrick Male 56 Carlisle, PA US 20
35 Mark Fletcher Male 58 Southampton, NJ US 20
36 Esteban Olivares Rojas Male 59 Reading, PA US 20
37 Chip Roe Male 59 Sprague, WA US 20
38 Terry Eddinger Male 56 Winston Salem, NC US 20
39 Andy Tay Male 56 York, PA US 20
40 Duncan Blankenship Male 59 Rome, GA US 20
41 James Mullins Male 56 Greensboro, NC US 20
42 Ronnie Hedges Male 55 Camp Hill, PA US 20
43 Raymond Santelli Male 56 Aurora, IL US 20
44 Kevin Stout Male 58 Lewisberry, PA US 20
45 Tim Schuler Male 57 Lititz, PA US 20
46 George Kirk Male 55 Orlando, FL US 20
47 Douglas Beach Male 59 Raleigh, NC US 20
48 Tommy Tucker Male 59 Norlina, NC US 20
49 MIKE FERLAZZO Male 59 NORTHUMBERLAND, 20
50 Patrick Bene Male 57 New Port Richey, FL US 20
51 Richard Schon Male 57 ORLANDO, FL US 20
52 Bruce Montigny Male 57 Ocala, FL US 20
53 nefty lopez Male 57 Ocala, FL US 20
54 Jason Johnson Male 55 Sanford, FL US 20
55 Angel Castro Male 56 US 20
56 Tom Schleusner Male 59 Lake Park, GA US 20
57 Michael Gardner Male 58 Sun City Center, FL US 20
58 Barry Hoback Male 57 Camp Hill, PA US 20
59 Dennis Lystlund Male 56 OVIEDO, FL US 20
60 Charles Zogby Male 59 York Haven, PA US 19
61 Mark Austin Male 59 Harrisburg, PA US 19
62 Steve Prescott Male 57 Bainbridge, PA US 19
63 Don Rostad Male 55 York, PA US 19
64 Hugh Hood Male 56 US 19
65 Dean Wolf Male 56 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
66 Danny Inman Male 56 Greensboro, NC US 19
67 James Sorrels Male 56 Orlando, FL US 19
68 Curtis Hartranft Male 59 PIPERSVILLE, PA US 19
69 Raymond Hankins Male 57 Eden, NC US 19
70 BLAKE STABLEY Male 58 EMIGSVILLE, 19
71 PAUL PICKUP Male 56 LEVITTOWN, 19
72 George Buffington Male 58 New Port Richey, FL US 19
73 Richard Gruver Male 57 York, PA US 18
74 James Thompson Male 55 Harrisburg, PA US 18
75 Ronald Denbroeder Male 58 King Of Prussia, PA US 18
76 John Beiler Male 57 Lancaster, PA US 18
77 Karl Christianson Male 59 York, PA US 18
78 Julio Chang Male 55 Hialeah, FL US 18
79 JOHN HAHN Male 59 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, 18
80 BOB SMITH Male 55 BOILING SPRINGS, PA US 18
81 Daniel Zavadak Male 57 Lebanon, PA US 17
82 Brian Dunbar Male 55 Center Valley, PA US 17
83 Gregory Erb Male 56 Etters, PA US 17
84 ALAN NOBLE Male 58 YORK, 17
85 Nicholas Mistishen Male 59 Harrisburg, PA US 16
86 Frank Thomas Male 59 Abbottstown, PA US 14
87 Ed Klinedinst Male 58 Wrightsville, PA US 13
88 Nasir Emadi Male 56 Mechanicsburg, PA US 12
89 Greg Moore Male 57 Harrisburg, PA US 11
90 John Lewis Male 58 Enola, PA US 10
91 Brian Thatcher Male 58 US 9
92 John Lipnicky Male 59 MECHANICSBURG, PA US 8
93 John Jones Male 56 Harrisburg, PA US 7
94 MITCHELL MILLER Male 55 LANCASTER, 0
95 RAY REICHWEIN Male 55 ELIZABETHTOWN, 0
96 PHIL ENGLE Male 55 DILLSBURG, 0
97 GLENN MILLER Male 58 HANOVER, 0
98 Anthony DiSalvo Male 56 Spring Hill, FL US 0
99 Rich Toro Male 55 Orlando, FL US 0
100 Robert Brown Male 57 Edgewater, FL US 0

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sandy Brown Female 57 York, PA US 152
2 Robin Ammann Female 58 Palm Coast, FL US 120
3 San Cunningham-Henise Female 56 York, PA US 78
4 Karen Connolly Female 56 Enola, PA US 76
5 Kelly Dworak Female 59 Carlisle, PA US 60
6 Sherrl Kite Female 56 Everett, WA US 58
7 Elizabeth Pollack Female 59 Apopka, FL US 57
8 Heidi Tooke Female 55 Clearwater, FL US 40
9 Kimberly Bullivant Female 55 Harrisburg, PA US 39
10 Lynn Gussman Female 55 Palm Coast, FL US 20
11 Barbara Raifsnider Female 59 Oley, PA US 20
12 Denise Mullen Female 56 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA US 20
13 Denise Brousseau Female 56 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
14 Cindi Eicher Female 59 Williamsburg, VA US 20
15 amalita estrada Female 55 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
16 Jill Nyland Female 56 Madison, WI US 20
17 Arleen Agosto Female 56 Wesley Chapel, FL US 20
18 Nicole Pitts Female 55 Duvall, WA US 20
19 Arzu Elzawahry Female 56 Panama CityPanama, FL US 20
20 Lisa Heyer Female 58 20
21 Krista Sultzbach Female 56 20
22 Elisa Hurth Female 58 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
23 Yolanda Hopping Female 59 West Chester, PA US 20
24 Ann Hood Female 57 CRESTVIEW, FL US 20
25 Toni Olin Female 55 Seattle, WA US 20
26 Jackie Ramsey Female 55 Orlando, FL US 20
27 KELLY LINE Female 55 HARRISBURG, PA US 20
28 Pam Shaw Female 58 Fort Belvoir, VA US 20
29 Jennifer Lydon Female 55 Philadelphia, PA US 20
30 Denise Smith Female 57 New Oxford, PA US 20
31 Denise Biddinger Female 58 Lancaster, PA US 20
32 Blanca Feinberg Female 56 Tallahassee, FL US 20
33 Tracy Courtney Female 57 Lexington, KY US 20
34 Laura Jones Female 55 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
35 Kim Gigliotti Female 59 Greensboro, NC US 20
36 Amanda Catenac Female 59 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
37 Dana Abenshon Female 55 Mount Wolf, PA US 20
38 Robin Simmons Female 59 Kissimmee, FL US 20
39 Eileen Scharf Female 59 Wernersville, PA US 20
40 JILL CHILDRESS Female 57 RED LION, 20
41 ROSA PEREIRA Female 56 ROSELLE PARK, 20
42 Deborah Roberts Female 55 Port Orange, FL US 20
43 MARIA SHAFER Female 57 Orlando, FL US 20
44 Renae Calhoun Female 59 Etters, PA US 20
45 Dixie Mozick Female 56 Debary, FL US 20
46 Lisa Brecht Female 55 Champlin, MN US 20
47 Nadean Schleusner Female 59 Lake Park, GA US 20
48 Susan Swartz Allen Female 55 Wesley Chapel, FL US 20
49 Cynthia Waters Female 55 Panama City, FL US 20
50 Leslie Peace Female 59 Leesburg, FL US 20
51 Minokah Lipps Female 55 Port Orange, FL US 20
52 Tia Raney Female 56 Deland, FL US 19
53 Lisa Stedman Female 56 Everett, WA US 19
54 Patti Ladnier Female 57 US 19
55 Teresa Weaver Female 55 Glen Rock, PA US 19
56 Penny Greul Female 56 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
57 Cammy Barker Female 57 Lake Mary, FL US 19
58 Laura Minteer Female 56 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
59 Tina Goodwin Female 56 Mount Dora, FL US 19
60 Nancy Fiel Female 57 bayamon, PR US 19
61 PAMELA SZAJNUK Female 56 ENOLA, PA US 18
62 Sandra Ortiz Female 56 18
63 Paula Steinberg Female 58 Colver, PA US 18
64 DELLA KRODEL Female 55 YORK, 18
65 Peg Strohecker Female 58 Camp Hill, PA US 17
66 Nancy Crook Female 58 Lake Stevens, WA US 17
67 JANE NEWMAN Female 58 Nazareth, PA US 17
68 Victoria Montigny Female 56 US 17
69 Susan Butkiewicz Female 57 Mount Carmel, PA US 16
70 SUE EVANS Female 59 YORK, 16
71 Karen Barben Female 57 White Hall, MD US 15
72 DONNA CHILDRESS Female 56 DALLASTOWN, 15
73 Karen Blair Female 57 Mechanicsburg, PA US 13
74 Megan Chadwick Female 56 Ephrata, PA US 12
75 Susan Williams Female 55 Hummelstown, PA US 11
76 Barb Boggan Female 59 Harrisburg, PA US 10
77 Beth Bezsylko Female 56 Harrisburg, PA US 9
78 Holly Hanevich-Lipnicky Female 56 Mechanicsburg, PA US 8
79 joan brady Female 57 Monhegan, ME US 7
80 Maryann Jones Female 57 Harrisburg, PA US 6
81 Mariam Manukyan Female 57 zeyton, AM 5
82 ANGIE DICKEY Female 58 HARRISBURG, 0
83 Natalie Van Cleven Female 56 US 0
84 Sandy Radzak Female 57 Sanford, FL US 0
85 Suzie Babcock Female 57 Orange City, FL US 0

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Roger Champoux Male 62 Deland, FL US 394
2 Patrick Galloway Male 60 Elverson, PA US 373
3 Steve Spanogle Male 61 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 139
4 Peter O Donoghue Male 60 Mountville, PA US 97
5 Donavon Graybill Male 62 Lititz, PA US 80
6 Richard Ferguson Male 63 Danville, VA US 60
7 Marc Ryan Male 63 York, PA US 58
8 Gary McMullen Male 60 Willow Street, PA US 58
9 Sam Piazza Male 60 Dover, PA US 57
10 Dewey Atkins Male 62 US 40
11 Tom Lamborn Male 62 Sanford, FL US 40
12 Nicholas Bybel , Jr Male 63 Lancaster, PA US 39
13 George Pupek Male 61 New Cumberland, PA US 37
14 Mark Beaverson Male 60 York, PA US 36
15 Roger Spayer Male 61 US 20
16 Thomas Moore Male 61 York, PA US 20
17 Timothy Walsh Male 60 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
18 Karl Roman Male 64 Smithtown, NY US 20
19 Jaime Estrada Male 60 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
20 Curtis Pitts Male 60 Duvall, WA US 20
21 Jack Hankins Male 63 Panama City, FL US 20
22 Mark Hansen Male 63 20
23 Brian Bierley Male 60 20
24 David Brelsford Male 63 Tavares, FL US 20
25 Matthew Plona Male 63 LEMOYNE, PA US 20
26 Mark Zimmer Male 64 Independence, IA US 20
27 Roger Dyksterhuis Male 62 Lake Forest Park, WA US 20
28 James Seidler Male 61 US 20
29 Bruce Glosenger Male 63 Red Lion, PA US 20
30 Richard Klingerman Male 60 Orlando, FL US 20
31 Mark Caston Male 60 Shoemakersville, PA US 20
32 David Prough Male 60 Jackson, MI US 20
33 JEFFREY KIRCHNER Male 61 LANCASTER, PA US 20
34 Greg Cauller Male 61 York, PA US 20
35 DENNIS PHILLIPS Male 60 OXFORD, 20
36 TIM CAREY Male 63 TORRANCE, 20
37 Mario Ricca Jr Male 60 Staten Island, NY US 20
38 Dale Jones Male 62 Muscatine, IA US 20
39 George Kunzweiler Male 62 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
40 Daniel Sorge Male 61 Lewisberry, PA US 20
41 Ronald Haney Male 64 CLEARWATER, FL US 20
42 Joe Daigneault Male 61 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
43 Brett Hoffacker Male 63 Hanover, PA US 19
44 Philip Walsh Male 62 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
45 Frederick Cramer Male 60 Camp Hill, PA US 19
46 Marc Fox Male 60 WINTER GARDEN, FL US 19
47 JOHN CONLEY Male 61 Orlando, FL US 19
48 Tim Bradford Male 63 Everett, WA US 19
49 JOHN VELLA Male 64 Saint Petersburg, FL US 19
50 JEFF DAVIDSON Male 60 BOALSBURG, 19
51 Cecil Sapp Male 60 Deland, FL US 19
52 Patrick Keane Male 61 Alexandria, VA US 18
53 ALAN KRAVITZ Male 63 ROCKVILLE, 18
54 Kevin Milliken Male 63 Chapin, SC US 17
55 Dave Steinberg Male 61 Colver, PA US 17
56 Ron Suski Male 63 Middletown, PA US 16
57 Jeffrey Frank Male 60 Harrisburg, PA US 15
58 Joe Bertotto Male 63 Cape May, NJ US 14
59 Tom Phelan Male 64 Shrewsbury, PA US 13
60 KENNETH SHAFER Male 64 BIGLERVILLE, 0
61 LINFORD GOOD Male 62 LANCASTER, 0
62 Steven Mage Male 61 Palm Harbor, FL US 0

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Carol Bonsell Female 62 Etters, PA US 317
2 Sue O’Malley Female 61 Port Orange, FL US 277
3 Nora Haefele Female 64 Dover, PA US 133
4 Louise DiDio Female 61 Deltona, FL US 95
5 Nancy Stuparich Female 60 Clermont, FL US 60
6 Claire Cantu Female 60 Hummelstown, PA US 58
7 Carol Denning Female 63 Mount Vernon, WA US 40
8 Celeste Madeson Female 60 Dover, PA US 40
9 Mary Kerr Female 63 Camp Hill, PA US 38
10 Susie McGeoy Female 64 Pottsville, PA US 38
11 Julie Mladenoff Female 64 Duncannon, PA US 34
12 Betty Jordan Female 63 Roslindale, MA US 20
13 Sally Reynolds Female 60 Lancaster, PA US 20
14 Colleen Cohle Female 61 20
15 Sid B-day Girl Scott Female 60 Orondo, WA US 20
16 Sallyanne Sheibenberger Female 61 Debary, FL US 20
17 Camille Valentino Female 61 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
18 Lynn Fahnestock Female 62 Port Orange, FL US 20
19 Angela Smith Female 61 US 20
20 Linda Knox Female 63 Deltona, FL US 20
21 Krissy Howell Female 63 US 20
22 Gina Harrison Female 60 High Point, NC US 20
23 Karen Klingerman Female 60 Orlando, FL US 20
24 Linda Van Den Eeden Female 61 North Aurora, IL US 20
25 Monica Drouillard Female 64 Winter Park, FL US 20
26 Deborah Capik Female 62 Willow Street, PA US 20
27 JANET SWIM Female 60 BOALSBURG, 20
28 ELIZABETH FOYLE Female 62 HANOVER, 20
29 Kay Keen Female 63 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
30 Daisy Maldonado Female 64 Kissimmee, FL US 20
31 Teresa Sapp Female 61 Deland, FL US 20
32 Mel Gooch Female 62 Harrisburg, PA US 20
33 Deb Plummer Female 63 Enola, PA US 20
34 Denise De Leeuw Female 63 Highland, IN US 20
35 Susan Landis Female 62 Columbia, PA US 19
36 Cecelia Anderson Female 60 New Cumberland, PA US 19
37 RENEE LOCASCIO Female 60 TORRANCE, 19
38 CHAR HEINEY Female 60 BECHTELSVILLE, 19
39 Kate Wagner Female 60 Lewisberryl, PA US 18
40 Catherine Wright Female 63 Camp Hill, PA US 18
41 Mary Ann Rao Female 63 Longwood, FL US 18
42 Nan Noel Female 62 York, PA US 18
43 CAROLYN MILLER Female 60 MOYERS, 18
44 Wendy Roman Female 61 Smithtown, NY US 17
45 Jody Roach Female 60 Columbia, PA US 17
46 CECILE SCHWARZKOPF Female 61 YORK, 17
47 Judith Bertotto Female 61 Cape May, NJ US 16
48 Cyndy Glosenger Female 64 Red Lion, PA US 16
49 ESTHER COHICK Female 61 HUMMELSTOWN, 16
50 Kim Hartzell Female 60 Lebanon, PA US 15
51 Rita Eichman Female 63 Harrisburg, PA US 14
52 DEBORAH BEUTLER Female 61 MECHANICSBURG, 0
53 BETH ANN GOOD Female 62 LANCASTER, 0
54 Diana Pavgouzas Female 60 Orange City, FL US 0

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Brad Westhafer Male 69 Mechanicsburg, PA US 275
2 carl scharwath Male 67 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 216
3 Neal Riemenschneider Male 66 Winchester, VA US 178
4 Ricky Howe Male 68 Tampa, FL US 140
5 Dave McSherry Male 66 Camp Hill, PA US 96
6 Michael O'Connor Male 65 Mechanicsburg, PA US 75
7 Randy Mladenoff Male 68 Duncannon, PA US 60
8 Lou Soukup Male 69 The Villages, FL US 59
9 Arthur N . Messersmith Male 67 Red Lion, PA US 56
10 Leslie Bowden Male 67 SANFORD, FL US 40
11 Michael Fleming Male 66 St Augustine, FL US 40
12 Duane McHale Male 65 Millersville, PA US 40
13 Michael Ball Male 68 Wellsville, PA US 40
14 Neil "Paul" Paulson Male 65 orlando, FL US 38
15 DAVID ANDERSON Male 68 Red Lion, PA US 20
16 Will Charles Male 69 US 20
17 Douglas Kepler Male 65 Harrisburg, PA US 20
18 Barry Packman Male 68 Raleigh, NC US 20
19 David Riggs Male 67 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
20 David Larson Male 66 St Petersburg, FL US 20
21 Allen Holz Male 67 Bothell, WA US 20
22 Patrick McGuire Male 69 20
23 M Lennon Male 68 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
24 John Petoskey Male 66 US 20
25 PATRICK MURPHY Male 67 Orange City, FL US 20
26 Robert Torbitt Male 67 Deltona, FL US 20
27 Michael Adams Male 66 Red Lion, PA US 20
28 Michael Leibowitz Male 68 Charleston, SC US 20
29 James Strathearn Male 68 STEWARTSTOWN, PA US 20
30 Kenneth Stadden Male 69 Mount Joy, PA US 20
31 Luis Cifuentes Male 68 Deland, FL US 20
32 David Dennish Male 68 Red Lion, PA US 20
33 BRYAN MILLER Male 65 20
34 Leonard Vann Male 69 Coventry, CT US 20
35 Patrick McKeefery Male 69 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
36 Steve Cryer Male 68 The Villages, FL US 20
37 Benedicto Gonzalez Negron Male 67 Altamonte Springs, FL US 20
38 Dave Jacoby Male 66 York, PA US 20
39 Mike Trott Male 68 Joppa, MD US 20
40 Douglas Hill Male 67 Harrisburg, PA US 19
41 ALAN EIGNER Male 65 Vadnais Heights, MN US 19
42 John Morris Male 65 Pine Ridge, FL US 19
43 John Westhafer Male 65 mechanicsburg, PA US 19
44 James Merrill Male 66 York, PA US 19
45 JIM GULLO Male 67 WILLIAMSBURG, 19
46 Kenneth Shur Male 68 CARLISLE, PA US 19
47 Robert Rudolph Male 65 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
48 Orville Mills Male 69 Boiling Springs, PA US 18
49 Michael Oblender Male 65 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
50 David Harmon Male 65 Gettysburg, PA US 18
51 STEVE BORTNER Male 67 PALMYRA, 18
52 Neil Paulson Male 65 Orlando, FL US 18
53 Richard Showers Male 66 Lebanon, PA US 17
54 Dana Shoesmith Male 67 Landisville, PA US 17
55 Richard Cooper Male 66 Carlisle, PA US 17
56 Clifford Lewis Male 67 Hummelstown, PA US 16
57 Fred Kohler Male 68 Lancaster, PA US 16
58 Dennis Hollins Male 69 TYRONE, GA US 15
59 Jeff Summers Male 67 York, PA US 15
60 Bryon Miller Male 65 Harrisburg, PA US 14
61 Tim Sterritt Male 68 Belle Mead, NJ US 14
62 Jim Moores Male 65 Lancaster, PA US 13
63 BILL DEMUTH Male 67 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
64 TOM CHEFFINS Male 66 SHIRLEY, 0
65 KEN HORST Male 69 HARRISBURG, 0

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Judy Stank Female 65 Etters, PA US 80
2 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher Female 65 Holly Hill, FL US 79
3 Maryellen Winn Female 67 COATESVILLE, PA US 60
4 Andrea Kepler Female 66 Harrisburg, PA US 39
5 DEBORAH BOWDEN Female 66 Sanford, FL US 39
6 Ann Sheldon Female 69 Columbiaville, MI US 39
7 Susannah North-Bookwalter Female 65 Harrisburg, PA US 20
8 Lesley Wright Female 65 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
9 Patsy Stone Female 66 20
10 Jacqueline Marek Female 67 20
11 Katherine Nunn Female 66 Hershey, PA US 20
12 Sharon Weber Female 65 Lebanon, PA US 20
13 Nancy Heckler Female 66 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
14 Patti Colaizzo Female 66 Camano Island, WA US 20
15 Catherine Looby Female 67 Springfield, PA US 20
16 Deborah Hayden Female 69 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
17 Emily Read Female 66 Winston Salem, NC US 20
18 Jane Brown Female 69 YORK, PA US 20
19 Mary Anne Malone Female 65 Tampa, FL US 20
20 Dianne Showers Female 65 Lebanon, PA US 20
21 Kim Williams Female 66 Flagler Beach, FL US 20
22 Nancy Coye Female 66 Saint Augustine, FL US 20
23 Martha Hamblin Female 65 Mebane, NC US 20
24 MARTHA GULLO Female 68 WILLIAMSBURG, 20
25 Beth Maingot Female 68 Longwood, FL US 20
26 Theresa Gentile Female 68 Leesburg, FL US 20
27 Linda Silverman Female 67 Harrisburg, PA US 19
28 JoAnne Cooper Female 69 Carlisle, PA US 19
29 Donna Haefner Female 67 Washington Boro, PA US 19
30 Frances Vaughn Female 65 Huntingdonon, PA US 18
31 Barb Lewis Female 67 Mount Joy, PA US 18
32 PEGGY FILIZZI Female 65 COLUMBIA, 18
33 Marcia Moores Female 66 Lancaster, PA US 17
34 JANET KRINER Female 67 YORK, 17
35 CINDY DEMUTH Female 65 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
36 Louise Fakess Female 68 Sanford, FL US 0

Male 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 William Krouse Male 71 New Cumberland, PA US 180
2 Hal Darr Male 73 York, PA US 175
3 chris harris Male 71 Lancaster, PA US 155
4 Les Bell Male 74 York, PA US 80
5 Chief Ten Bears Bryant Male 77 Tavares, FL US 80
6 Greg Martini Male 71 Harrisburg, PA US 79
7 Tom Hawkins Male 70 Orange City, FL US 60
8 Richard Bourcier Male 73 Mount Vernon, WA US 59
9 Bill Simpson Male 70 Lancaster, PA US 58
10 Silky Sullivan Male 77 Seminole, FL US 57
11 Bill Denning Male 71 Mount Vernon, WA US 40
12 Thomas (Tom) Nichols Male 73 Mount Dora, FL US 40
13 David Kaplan Male 76 Ocean Grove, NJ US 39
14 Sam Altland Male 72 York, PA US 38
15 Gary Stern Male 70 Narvon, PA US 38
16 Ron Bross Male 75 Spring Lake, MI US 20
17 Frank Crupi Male 70 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
18 Raymond Bell Male 74 Hudson, FL US 20
19 Robert Bocchetti Male 71 Hudson, FL US 20
20 James Wannamaker Male 72 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
21 Tim Belton Male 72 New York, NY US 20
22 Dave Salmon Male 78 Jamestown, NC US 20
23 MIKE KLINEDINST Male 71 York, PA US 20
24 Thomas Nichols Male 72 US 20
25 Budd Bettler Male 77 US 20
26 Fred Richards Male 74 Sun City Center, FL US 20
27 Neftali Sanchez Male 73 Debary, FL US 20
28 Steve Berg Male 76 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
29 Frank Carillo Male 76 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
30 Dr Jim Kowaski Male 73 Dunedin, FL US 20
31 adam rafalski Male 71 Lake Mary, FL US 20
32 MARTIN MEEHAN Male 75 Bay Shore, NY US 20
33 Henning Dr. Gleim Male 79 Hamburg, HH DE 19
34 Clyde Still Jr. Male 71 Harrisburg, PA US 19
35 Tom Breen Male 74 Seattle, WA US 19
36 Allyn Ramker Male 70 Clearwater, FL US 19
37 Victor Rosario Male 78 Orlando, FL US 19
38 David Strauss Male 71 BISMARCK, ND US 19
39 Kailasam Satyamurthy Male 71 Wernersville, PA US 18
40 George, Kubelik Male 78 Lecanto, FL US 18
41 David Eichman Male 71 Harrisburg, PA US 17
42 Lewis Silverman Male 71 Harrisburg, PA US 16
43 Donald Dorwart Male 72 Fort Walton Beach, FL US 15
44 GREGORY MARTINI Male 70 HARRISBURG, 0

Female 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sharon Yadon-Garcia Female 72 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 140
2 Patricia Parker Female 72 Lewisberry, PA US 89
3 Kathleen Bauer Female 77 Mountlake Terrace, WA US 40
4 Fran McConnell Female 70 East Hampton, NY US 39
5 Judy Hauck Female 70 Enola, PA US 20
6 Vicki Edwards Female 76 US 20
7 Isabel Bentz Female 70 Lancaster, PA US 20
8 Barbara Foster Female 73 Apopka, FL US 20
9 Joan Hyde Female 74 Jacksonville, FL US 20
10 Gala Van Nuland Female 70 Shiocton, WI US 20
11 Joyce Fisher Female 72 APPLETON, WI US 20
12 Dianne Schultz Female 70 Postville, IA US 20
13 Danuta Kubelik Female 73 Lecanto, FL US 20
14 Lynn Lopez Female 72 Medford, NY US 19
15 Diane Petoskey Female 70 Gulf Breeze, FL US 19
16 Marlene Coslow Female 74 Daytona Beach, FL US 19
17 Jutta Baumgarten Female 75 US 19
18 Sandra Hults Female 79 Jacksonville, FL US 19
19 Deanna Ritter Female 70 Camp Hill, PA US 18
20 marilyn klein Female 71 Harrisburg, PA US 17

Male 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bill Welch Male 84 Parrish, FL US 100
2 Barrett TRUE Male 84 The Villages, FL US 20

Female 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Judy Anttonen Female 80 Millersville, PA US 20

Male 90-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 John Estrada Male 99 20
2 Alfrado Stacy Male 99 US 0
3 Daniel Hinshaw Male 99 US 0

Female 90-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nicole Adams Female 99 20
2 Brenda Mans Female 99 US 0

About this Race Series

US Road Running Live Race Series Rules & Regulations 

The US Road Running Live Race Series runs yearly from January 1 to December 31. All participants are automatically enrolled in the series once they complete a US Road Running qualifying race. Qualifying races are any live race events hosted by US Road Running. 

All participants must register for each race separately. 

Points will be awarded in each age category, male and female, for each qualifying race. Only the top three participants with the most points for each age category, male and female, at the end of the series will receive a series award. The relay race will not earn points. Points are awarded based on the table below. 

Point Chart:
1st place = 20 points
2nd place = 19 points
3rd place = 18 points
4th place = 17 points
5th place = 16 points
6th place = 15 points
7th place = 14 points
8th place = 13 points
9th place = 12 points
10th place = 11 points
11th place = 10 points
12th place = 9 points
13th place = 8 points
14th place = 7 points
15th place = 6 points
16th place = 5 points
17th place = 4 points
18th place = 3 points
19th place = 2 points
20th place = 1 point

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following email address:


Included Events

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 2, 2021
5K

Saturday January 2, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 2, 2021
10K

Saturday January 2, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
10K

Saturday January 16, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
5K

Saturday January 16, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
10K

Saturday January 16, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
5K

Saturday January 16, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 23, 2021
5K

Saturday January 23, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 23, 2021
5K

Saturday January 23, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 23, 2021
10K

Saturday January 23, 2021
York, PA US

6th Annual City Island New Year 5K, 10K
10K

Saturday January 30, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

6th Annual City Island New Year 5K, 10K
5K

Saturday January 30, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 29, 2022
5K

Saturday January 30, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 30, 2021
5K

Saturday January 30, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 30, 2021
10K

Saturday January 30, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 29, 2022
10K

Saturday January 30, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 6, 2021
10K

Saturday February 6, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 6, 2021
5K

Saturday February 6, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
5K

Saturday February 13, 2021
York, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
5K

Saturday February 13, 2021
Callaway, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
10K

Saturday February 13, 2021
York, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
10K

Saturday February 13, 2021
Callaway, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
5K

Saturday February 27, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
10K

Saturday February 27, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Gemini Springs Park Half Marathon - February 27, 2022
10K

Saturday February 27, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park Half Marathon - February 27, 2022
5K

Saturday February 27, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
10K

Saturday February 27, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
5K

Saturday February 27, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - March 26, 2022
5K

Saturday March 6, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - March 26, 2022
10K

Saturday March 6, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 13, 2021
10K

Saturday March 13, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 13, 2021
5K

Saturday March 13, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 13, 2021
5K

Saturday March 13, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 13, 2021
10K

Saturday March 13, 2021
York, PA US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 20, 2021
10K

Saturday March 20, 2021
Jamestown, NC US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 20, 2021
5K

Saturday March 20, 2021
Jamestown, NC US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - March 19, 2022 (Postoned)
5K

Saturday March 27, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - March 19, 2022 (Postoned)
10K

Saturday March 27, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 27, 2021
5K

Saturday March 27, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 27, 2021
10K

Saturday March 27, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Pirate 5K and Half Marathon
Movie Madness 13.1

Saturday April 10, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

Pirate 5K and Half Marathon
Movie Madness 5K

Saturday April 10, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 10, 2021
10K

Saturday April 10, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 10, 2021
5K

Saturday April 10, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 10, 2021
5K

Saturday April 10, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 10, 2021
10K

Saturday April 10, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 17, 2021
10K

Saturday April 17, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 17, 2021
5K

Saturday April 17, 2021
York, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 17, 2021
10K

Saturday April 17, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 17, 2021
5K

Saturday April 17, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 24, 2021
10K

Saturday April 24, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - April 30, 2022
10K

Saturday April 24, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - April 30, 2022
5K

Saturday April 24, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 24, 2021
5K

Saturday April 24, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
5K

Saturday May 8, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
10K

Saturday May 8, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
5K

Saturday May 15, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
5K

Saturday May 15, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
10K

Saturday May 15, 2021
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
5K

Saturday May 15, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
10K

Saturday May 15, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
10K

Saturday May 15, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 15, 2021
5K

Saturday May 15, 2021
Panama City, FL US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
Luau 15K

Saturday May 22, 2021
Wellsville, PA US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
10K

Saturday May 22, 2021
Jamestown, NC US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
5K

Saturday May 22, 2021
Jamestown, NC US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
Luau 10K

Saturday May 22, 2021
Wellsville, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
5K

Saturday May 22, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
10K

Saturday May 22, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
Luau 5K

Saturday May 22, 2021
Wellsville, PA US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - May 28, 2022
10K

Saturday May 29, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - May 28, 2022
5K

Saturday May 29, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 5, 2021
5K

Saturday June 5, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 5, 2021
10K

Saturday June 5, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 12, 2021
5K

Saturday June 12, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 12, 2021
10K

Saturday June 12, 2021
York, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 12, 2021
5K

Saturday June 12, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 12, 2021
10K

Saturday June 12, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 19, 2021
5K

Saturday June 19, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 19, 2021
10K

Saturday June 19, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 19, 2021
5K

Saturday June 19, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 19, 2021
10K

Saturday June 19, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 26, 2021
10K

Saturday June 26, 2021
Jamestown, NC US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 26, 2021
5K

Saturday June 26, 2021
Jamestown, NC US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 26, 2021
5K

Saturday June 26, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - June 25, 2022
10K

Saturday June 26, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - June 25, 2022
5K

Saturday June 26, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 26, 2021
10K

Saturday June 26, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

9th Annual Shoe House 5 Miler
Shoe House 5 Miler

Saturday July 3, 2021
York, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 3, 2021
10K

Saturday July 3, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 3, 2021
5K

Saturday July 3, 2021
Everett, WA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 10, 2021
5K

Saturday July 10, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 10, 2021
10K

Saturday July 10, 2021
York, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 17, 2021
5K

Saturday July 17, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 17, 2021
10K

Saturday July 17, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 17, 2021
5K

Saturday July 17, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 17, 2021
10K

Saturday July 17, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - July 23, 2022
10K

Saturday July 24, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - July 23, 2022
5K

Saturday July 24, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 31, 2021
5K

Saturday July 31, 2021
DeLand, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 31, 2021
10K

Saturday July 31, 2021
DeLand, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 31, 2021
10K

Saturday July 31, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 31, 2021
5K

Saturday July 31, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 7, 2021
5K

Saturday August 7, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 7, 2021
10K

Saturday August 7, 2021
York, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 7, 2021
10K

Saturday August 7, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 7, 2021
5K

Saturday August 7, 2021
Everett, WA US

8th Annual Pirate 5K and 10K - Harrisburg
Pirate 10K

Saturday August 14, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

8th Annual Pirate 5K and 10K - Harrisburg
Pirate 5K

Saturday August 14, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 14, 2021
10K

Saturday August 14, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 14, 2021
5K

Saturday August 14, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 21, 2021
10K

Saturday August 21, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 21, 2021
5K

Saturday August 21, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K & 10K - August 20, 2022
5K

Saturday August 28, 2021
Deland, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K & 10K - August 20, 2022
10K

Saturday August 28, 2021
Deland, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 28, 2021
5K

Saturday August 28, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 28, 2021
5K

Saturday August 28, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 28, 2021
10K

Saturday August 28, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 28, 2021
10K

Saturday August 28, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 4, 2021
10K

Saturday September 4, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 4, 2021
5K

Saturday September 4, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
5K

Saturday September 11, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
10K

Saturday September 11, 2021
York, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
10K

Saturday September 11, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
5K

Saturday September 11, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - September 17, 2022
5K

Saturday September 18, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - September 24, 2022
10K

Saturday September 25, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
10K

Saturday September 25, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
5K

Saturday September 25, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
10K

Saturday September 25, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - September 24, 2022
5K

Saturday September 25, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
5K

Saturday September 25, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
5K

Saturday September 25, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
10K

Saturday September 25, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
10K

Saturday September 25, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
5K

Saturday September 25, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 2, 2021
10K

Saturday October 2, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 2, 2021
5K

Saturday October 2, 2021
Everett, WA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 9, 2021
10K

Saturday October 9, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 22, 2022
5K

Saturday October 9, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 22, 2022
10K

Saturday October 9, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 9, 2021
10K

Saturday October 9, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 9, 2021
5K

Saturday October 9, 2021
York, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 9, 2021
5K

Saturday October 9, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 16, 2021
10K

Saturday October 16, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 16, 2021
5K

Saturday October 16, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 16, 2021
5K

Saturday October 16, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 6, 2021
5K

Saturday November 6, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 6, 2021
10K

Saturday November 6, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 6, 2021
5K

Saturday November 6, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 6, 2021
10K

Saturday November 6, 2021
Everett, WA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 13, 2021
10K

Saturday November 13, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 13, 2021
5K

Saturday November 13, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 13, 2021
10K

Saturday November 13, 2021
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 13, 2021
5K

Saturday November 13, 2021
York, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 13, 2021
5K

Saturday November 13, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 13, 2021
10K

Saturday November 13, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 20, 2021
5K

Saturday November 20, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 20, 2021
10K

Saturday November 20, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

7th Annual City Island Pie Gobbler 5K & 10K
10K

Thursday November 25, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

7th Annual City Island Pie Gobbler 5K & 10K
5K

Thursday November 25, 2021
Harrisburg, PA US

Gemini Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 27, 2021
10K

Saturday November 27, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 27, 2021
5K

Saturday November 27, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 4, 2021
10K

Saturday December 4, 2021
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 4, 2021
5K

Saturday December 4, 2021
Everett, WA US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
5K

Saturday December 11, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
10K

Saturday December 11, 2021
Deltona, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
5K

Saturday December 11, 2021
York, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
10K

Saturday December 11, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
5K

Saturday December 11, 2021
Manheim, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
10K

Saturday December 11, 2021
York, PA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
5K

Saturday December 11, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 11, 2021
10K

Saturday December 11, 2021
Panama City, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
10K

Saturday December 18, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 18, 2021
10K

Saturday December 18, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - December 18, 2021
5K

Saturday December 18, 2021
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
5K

Saturday December 18, 2021
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
5K

Saturday December 18, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
10K

Saturday December 18, 2021
New Cumberland, PA US


© 2022 RunSignup, Inc.  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.