Series Leaderboard

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 P. Crump Male 9 Crystal Beach, FL US 20
2 D. LEWIS Male 9 Mount Joy, PA US 20
3 J. Ricci Male 6 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
4 M. Pineda Male 8 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
5 S. Otis Male 6 McMurray, PA US 20
6 B. Zapotok Male 9 Mountville, PA US 20
7 K. Patterson Male 4 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
8 H. Lagina Male 9 Winter Park, FL US 20
9 H. Hribal Male 9 Carlisle, PA US 20
10 D. Lagina Male 7 Winter Park, FL US 19
11 S. Baish Male 9 Carlisle, PA US 19
12 G. Reyna Male 8 Mount Wolf, PA US 18
13 E. Hemerly Male 7 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17

Female 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 K. Pham Female 9 Marysville, WA US 20
2 C. Oranje Female 8 Lake Helen, FL US 20
3 A. Otis Female 9 McMurray, PA US 20
4 K. Patterson Female 8 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
5 N. Holler Female 9 Harrisburg, PA US 20
6 T. Myers Female 8 New York, NY US 19
7 H. Funk Female 3 Mount joy, PA US 18

Male 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kaden Webb Male 13 Clearwater, FL US 60
2 Nathan Anna Male 14 Chuluota, FL US 40
3 X. Myers Male 12 Dover, PA US 20
4 Brendan Carroll Male 13 Camp Hill, PA US 20
5 J. Duffy Male 12 Deland, FL US 20
6 William Stewart Male 13 Panama City, FL US 20
7 Luis Vargas Male 14 Fuquay Varina, NC US 20
8 N. Romaninsky Male 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
9 Landon Smith Male 14 Edmonds, WA US 20
10 Richard Goodwin Male 14 Panama City, FL US 20
11 Logan Balloch Male 13 Parkville, MD US 20
12 Logan Morris Male 14 Seattle, WA US 20
13 K. Patterson Male 12 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
14 D. Paluscio Male 10 Duncannon, PA US 20
15 M. Zajac-Bargas Male 12 Lewistown, PA US 20
16 L. Brammer Male 10 Felton, PA US 19
17 D. Knoedler Male 11 Land O Lakes, FL US 19
18 Grayson Otis Male 13 McMurray, PA US 19
19 L. Goodwin Male 12 Panama City, FL US 19
20 S. Cerruto Male 11 Sanford, FL US 19
21 T. Perkins Male 12 St. Clair, MO US 19
22 K. Patterson Male 11 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
23 R. Davison Male 10 East Berlin, PA US 19
24 Elias Jones Male 14 Boiling Springs, PA US 18
25 Jon Donald Male 14 Etters, PA US 17
26 S. Rakes Male 10 Harrisburg, PA US 16
27 H. Ely Male 12 Hummelstown, PA US 15

Female 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bella Schwartz Female 13 Ormond Beach, FL US 40
2 Meaghan Marker Female 13 MOUNT VERNON, WA US 40
3 Alexa Schwartz Female 14 deland, FL US 38
4 Colbie Rhoades Female 14 Seville, FL US 20
5 Echo Parham Female 14 Largo, FL US 20
6 Addison Miller Female 13 Debary, FL US 20
7 L. Otis Female 11 McMurray, PA US 20
8 D. Rajesh Female 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
9 J. Nace Female 11 Mount Wolf, PA US 20
10 M. Ganger Female 11 Tampa, FL US 20
11 Anna Holler Female 13 harrisburg, PA US 20
12 Ashton Hout Female 14 Lake Mary, FL US 19
13 Georgia Smeltzer Female 14 Seven Valleys, PA US 19
14 J. Quimpo Female 12 Everett, WA US 19
15 K. KATALINAS Female 12 HELLAM, PA US 19
16 K. Hout Female 11 Lake Mary, FL US 18
17 KARLI DRIESBAUGH Female 13 YORK, PA US 18

Male 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Chase Ramirez Male 19 Lawrence, KS US 20
2 Brady Pavlica Male 15 New Port Richey, FL US 20
3 Tristan Mingus Male 16 Dover, PA US 20
4 Emerson Long Male 16 Landisville, PA US 20
5 Christian Berberich Male 19 Holtsville, NY US 20
6 Thomas Perkins Male 16 Saint Clair, MO US 20
7 Michael Baumgardner Male 18 Devon, PA US 20
8 Conor O'Malley Male 19 Orlando, FL US 20
9 Jeremiah (JT) Hetrick Male 18 Millersville, PA US 20
10 Sebastian De Osambela Male 18 Selinsgrove, PA US 20
11 David Martin Perez Jr Male 17 New Port Richey, FL US 19
12 Samuel North Male 18 Lancaster, PA US 19
13 Timothy Ryan Male 19 Oak Forest, IL US 19
14 Joshua Ertel Male 15 19
15 Mohammed Sakayl Male 18 Harrisburg, PA US 19
16 Paulo Asanza Male 16 New Port Richey, FL US 18
17 Bruno Soto Male 19 Jacksonville, FL US 18
18 Ricky Stains III Male 19 Highspire, PA US 18
19 Andrew STINSON Male 19 Hummelstown, PA US 17
20 Eli McClymont Male 16 Lewisberry, PA US 16
21 Luke Holler Male 16 Harrisburg, PA US 15
22 Christian Mcclymont Male 16 Lewisberry, PA US 14
23 JOHN SPEAD Male 17 LITITZ, PA US 13
24 THEODORE FANCO Male 18 ALTO, MI US 12
25 Dakota Davis Male 17 York, PA US 11

Female 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Parimala Rajesh Female 16 Mechanicsburg, PA US 40
2 Brianna Muszynski Female 16 Orlando, FL US 40
3 Zoe Ritter Female 17 Camp Hill, PA US 39
4 Keira Morrin Female 17 Chester Springs, PA US 20
5 Lucy Mullen Female 16 Cleves, OH US 20
6 Grace Chapel Female 19 Jacksonville, FL US 20
7 Kara Dellarocco Female 19 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
8 Kimberly Reyes-Aponte Female 19 Enterprise, AL US 20
9 Bethany Hetrick Female 16 Millersville, PA US 20
10 Kassidy Allen Female 19 Lancaster, PA US 19
11 Emini Stallworth Female 18 Deland, FL US 19
12 Gracie Giesting Female 15 Cleves, OH US 19
13 Madelynne Turley Female 16 Panama City, FL US 19
14 Asia Daskalakis Female 16 Marysville, PA US 19
15 Charlotte Mack Female 17 Wynnewood, PA US 18
16 Juliette Stallworth Female 17 Deland, FL US 18
17 Hannah Spangler Female 19 Chambersburg, PA US 18

Male 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Christian Nickens Male 23 Deltona, FL US 40
2 Devin Anderson Male 21 Deltona, FL US 20
3 Cayden Coates Male 24 Debary, FL US 20
4 Max Klavon Male 20 Jacksonville, FL US 20
5 Ashton Clatterbuck Male 20 Holtwood, PA US 20
6 Evan Jacobs Male 20 Lancaster, PA US 20
7 Chase Cutre Male 24 Melbourne, FL US 20
8 Kieran Mannion Male 20 Commack, NY US 20
9 Matthew Wright Male 24 Pylesville, MD US 20
10 James Rogers Male 23 Snohomish, WA US 20
11 MJ Oswald Male 21 Auburn, PA US 20
12 Anthony Baiungo Male 24 Lake Mary, FL US 19
13 Josiah Mcclymont Male 20 Lewisberry, PA US 19
14 Adlynn Lay Male 23 Carlisle, PA US 18
15 ZACHARY SEILER Male 20 DUNCANNON, PA US 17
16 Tyler Gearhart Male 20 Chambersburg, PA US 16
17 Lucas Payson Male 24 Fort Wayne, IN US 15
18 Alzaiah Berrios Male 24 Lebanon, PA US 14

Female 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Callie Rumbaugh Female 21 Lancaster, PA US 20
2 Anita Curtin Female 23 Lake Mary, FL US 20
3 Zoie Annulis Female 20 Tampa, FL US 20
4 Courtney Mitchell Female 22 20
5 Kaelyn Coates Female 23 Debary, FL US 20
6 Lillian Swartzell Female 24 Camp Hill, PA US 20
7 Mathilde Cloutier Female 22 Debary, FL US 20
8 Madison Sims Female 24 Panama City, FL US 20
9 Faith Gelinas Female 21 20
10 Elizabeth Kelpen Female 24 Harrisburg, PA US 20
11 Rilee Scott Female 23 Dupont, WA US 20
12 Tina Wertman Female 23 Churchville, NY US 20
13 Gabriella Sanchez Female 22 Winter Haven, FL US 20
14 Miranda Bihler Female 20 Deland, FL US 20
15 Alyssa Madara Female 24 York, PA US 20
16 Alexis Rostucher Female 24 Harrisburg, PA US 20
17 Rose DelVecchio Female 22 Easton, PA US 20
18 Brooke Geyer Female 21 Hershey, PA US 20
19 Alyssa Ryan Female 24 North Wales, PA US 19
20 Victoria Vanderford Female 23 Deland, FL US 19
21 Shaye McNamara Female 22 19
22 Hannah Rupel Female 22 Port Orange, FL US 19
23 Rose Gatchell Female 20 Manchester, PA US 19
24 Rachel Labs Female 21 Slippery Rock, PA US 18
25 Juliann Hanning Female 23 Port Orange, FL US 18
26 Kelly Gatchell Female 22 Manchester, PA US 18
27 Addie Orndorff Female 22 State College, PA US 17
28 Abigail Hubler Female 20 Chambersburg, PA US 17
29 ASHLEE SHEIBLEY Female 20 DUNCANNON, PA US 16
30 Erica Payson Female 24 Fort Wayne, IN US 15
31 Alyssa Taveras Female 24 Lebanon, PA US 14

Male 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Karl Holl Male 29 New Cumberland, PA US 78
2 Edwin Padilla Male 27 Carlisle, PA US 35
3 Andrew Dissinger Male 28 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
4 Anthony Coscia Male 27 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
5 Timothy Martin Male 28 Yankton, SD US 20
6 Ben Kantor Male 29 Seattle, WA US 20
7 Michael Popkins Male 28 Everett, WA US 20
8 Josh Edwards Male 29 Lancaster, PA US 20
9 Samuel Enright Male 28 Port Orange, FL US 20
10 Isaac Prevost Male 29 Seattle, WA US 20
11 Chris Rupel Male 25 Raleigh, NC US 20
12 Gerson Caballero Male 27 Orlando, FL US 20
13 Justin Mccroskey Male 29 Brandon, FL US 20
14 Cole Jenaskie Male 29 Pequea, PA US 20
15 Christopher Landaverde Male 26 Lake Mary, FL US 20
16 Andy Merrill Male 28 Hampton, FL US 20
17 Philip Torresani Male 25 York, PA US 20
18 John Hynes Male 27 Tampa, FL US 20
19 Carlos Casadevall Male 25 State College, PA US 20
20 Spencer Conrad Male 27 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
21 Angel Figueroa Male 25 20
22 David Hellerud Male 27 20
23 Jesus Hernandez Male 26 20
24 Sterling Quinn Male 28 Tacoma, WA US 20
25 David Rodriguez Male 25 Philadelphia, PA US 20
26 Joshua Mcclymont Male 25 Lewisberry, PA US 20
27 Samuel Payson Male 25 Lancaster, PA US 20
28 Mike Burgos Male 29 Oldsmar, FL US 19
29 Adneya Deodhar Male 29 Everett, WA US 19
30 David Tomaszewski Male 26 Hummelstown, PA US 19
31 Louis Ralston Male 28 Edgewater, FL US 19
32 Matthew McDonald Male 25 Port Orange, FL US 19
33 Steve Rogers Male 26 Kalamazoo, MI US 19
34 Travis Troutman Male 25 Ephrata, PA US 19
35 Boyce Poleon Jr Male 26 Grant, FL US 19
36 Marrin Corea Male 25 19
37 Nick Wickline Male 28 Mount Wolf, PA US 19
38 Nathan Senft Male 28 York, PA US 19
39 Dillon stone Male 26 Oldsmar, FL US 18
40 Sean Fleisher Male 27 Largo, FL US 18
41 KYLE STEELE Male 26 dillsburg, 18
42 Joey Lowenstein Male 25 17
43 Thomas Levosky Male 29 Elizabethtown, PA US 17
44 Austin Schumm Male 27 Oldsmar, FL US 16
45 Madison Alley Male 27 Carlisle, PA US 15

Female 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Regan McMinn Female 26 Harrisburg, PA US 40
2 Laura Pearson Female 28 Granite Falls, WA US 40
3 Gabrielle Evans Female 25 Pottsville, PA US 20
4 Jodi Campbell Female 26 20
5 Brittany Guise Female 27 York, PA US 20
6 Misty Johnson Female 27 Everett, WA US 20
7 Ludovica Marchionni Female 25 Everett, WA US 20
8 Amanda Goldin Female 25 Hummelstown, PA US 20
9 Courtney Awinsune Female 29 Deltona, FL US 20
10 Jordan Horne Female 29 Panama City, FL US 20
11 Samantha Hetrick Female 26 Ono, PA US 20
12 Rachel Card Female 25 Harrisburg, PA US 20
13 Yarelly Gomez Female 26 Bothell, WA US 20
14 Glynnis Smith Female 25 Port Orange, FL US 20
15 Megan Bartnick Female 29 Deland, FL US 20
16 Carrie Lacey Female 25 Lakeland, FL US 20
17 Brooke Mccroskey Female 29 Brandon, FL US 20
18 Victoria Brittain Female 27 20
19 Lea Zikmund Female 25 Lancaster, PA US 20
20 Maria Emery Female 25 Seattle, WA US 20
21 Morgan Tinker Female 29 Auburndale, FL US 20
22 Karly Spangle Female 26 York, PA US 20
23 Rebecca Flanagan Female 29 Manahawkin, NJ US 20
24 Cassidy Klein Female 25 Gainesville, FL US 20
25 Jessica Seekamp Female 29 Lake Mary, FL US 20
26 Brianna Payson Female 25 Lancaster, PA US 20
27 Courtney Lorenz Female 29 Hanover, PA US 20
28 Charlotte Thompson Female 28 Hummelstown, PA US 19
29 Johanna Badget Female 26 Tampa, FL US 19
30 Margaret Emerick Female 25 Hershey, PA US 19
31 Krysten Cotner Female 27 Panama City, FL US 19
32 Lindsay Legros Female 26 Spring Grove, PA US 19
33 Caley Ziegler Female 29 York, PA US 19
34 Maurely Salazar Female 27 Orlando, FL US 19
35 Elizabeth Rogers Female 25 Kalamazoo, MI US 19
36 Kelly Burns Female 29 Lancaster, PA US 19
37 Helen Doolittle Female 28 Lancaster, PA US 19
38 Madison Alley Female 27 Carlisle, PA US 19
39 Courtney Miles Female 26 Lakeland, FL US 19
40 PRIYA SHIVRAJ Female 29 HARRISBURG, PA US 19
41 Rose Savage Levenson Female 27 Lemoyne, PA US 19
42 Amy Goates Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 18
43 Stefani Wicks Female 26 Saint Petersburg, FL US 18
44 Anna Rogers Female 25 Kalamazoo, MI US 18
45 Stephanie Dougherty Female 27 Lancaster, PA US 18
46 Ashley Reeves Female 26 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
47 Angelica Hincapie Female 26 Harrisburg, PA US 18
48 Diana Senft Female 28 York, PA US 18
49 Justina Anthony Female 28 Lititz, PA US 17
50 Doha Tagouma Female 25 Harrisburg, PA US 17
51 Naomi Gadi Female 28 New Cumberland, PA US 16
52 Lindsay McCauslin Female 28 Hanover, PA US 16
53 Kendra Eden Female 26 Hummelstown, PA US 15
54 Megan Gross Female 27 Elizabethtown, PA US 14
55 Marilyn Miller Female 26 CAMP HILL, PA US 13

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Matthew Katalinas Male 34 Hellam, PA US 180
2 Timothy Weaver Male 34 York, PA US 99
3 David Glaspy Male 30 Lake Helen, FL US 40
4 Alex Howell Male 34 Holiday, FL US 40
5 Nicholas Manza Male 30 Hershey, PA US 20
6 Cal Alte Male 31 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
7 Mitchell Veix Male 34 Lutz, FL US 20
8 Robert Parham Male 33 Largo, FL US 20
9 Juan Castillo Male 30 Arlington, WA US 20
10 Stephen Mostella ll Male 34 Newport News, VA US 20
11 Wade Branstetter Male 33 Ephrata, PA US 20
12 Jeffrey Vest Male 31 Orange City, FL US 20
13 Bret McIntosh Male 32 Stanford, KY US 20
14 Justin Wadsworth Male 30 20
15 Joey Chirillo Male 30 Kent, WA US 20
16 Arron Barnes Male 33 Longwood, FL US 20
17 Tad Maynard Male 31 Lake Mary, FL US 20
18 Alec Levesque Male 32 Manheim, PA US 20
19 Benjamin Simpson Male 32 Arlington, WA US 20
20 Jarrett Grajales Male 34 Orlando, FL US 20
21 Marco Armenta Male 34 Lynn Haven, FL US 20
22 Michael Palmer Male 32 Grand Island, FL US 20
23 Joshua Readling Male 32 Salisbury, NC US 20
24 Garrett Hoover Male 31 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
25 Chris Dorman Male 33 Orlando, FL US 19
26 Andrew Hogan Male 34 Land O Lakes, FL US 19
27 Mike Glass Male 34 York, PA US 19
28 MICHAEL HARRIS Male 31 York, PA US 19
29 Marissa Schafer Male 31 Mukilteo, WA US 19
30 Sean McCartney Male 30 Mount Dora, FL US 19
31 Luis Infante Male 31 Deltona, FL US 19
32 Ryan Benner Male 34 Columbia, PA US 19
33 Tony Ly Male 32 East Earl, PA US 19
34 Tony Ritter Male 32 Ellensburg, WA US 19
35 Francisco Martinez Male 34 Orlando, FL US 19
36 Jordan Weber Male 31 Camp Hill, PA US 19
37 Eddy Ortiz Male 32 Pflugerville, TX US 19
38 Caleb Anderson Male 32 LoysvilleLoysville, PA US 19
39 Luke Warnken Male 30 Federal Way, WA US 18
40 Carl Lahm Male 32 Conestoga, PA US 18
41 Tyler Shopp Male 33 Carlisle, PA US 18
42 Tanner Adams Male 34 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
43 Derick Fischer Male 34 Artemas, PA US 16

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Lindsey Oranje Female 30 Lake Helen, FL US 58
2 Alissa Libby Female 33 Annville, PA US 40
3 Toshia Knous Female 33 New Port Richey, FL US 40
4 Carolina Brown Female 31 Tulalip, WA US 40
5 Brandi Jacobs Female 33 Deltona, FL US 40
6 Rebecca McCurdy Female 32 Lancaster, PA US 40
7 Ruth Richards Female 33 Lancaster, PA US 39
8 Natalia Pierwola-Gawin Female 34 Hershey, PA US 20
9 Guadalupe Sanchez Female 30 York, PA US 20
10 Elyse Delaney Female 30 Seattle, WA US 20
11 Rachel Ollmann Female 34 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
12 Joy O'Connor Female 34 Port Orange, FL US 20
13 COURTNEY RAULERSON Female 30 Deltona, FL US 20
14 Kari Stoppard Female 30 Lancaster, PA US 20
15 Desiree Finley Female 34 Lancaster, PA US 20
16 Tracy Unruh Female 34 Panama CityPanama City Beach, FL US 20
17 Keyla Stubblefield Female 32 London, KY US 20
18 Dana Rhynard Female 31 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
19 Sharla Engle Female 30 Ono, PA US 20
20 Andrea Skorheim Female 33 Everett, WA US 20
21 Caroline Cheedle Female 30 Longwood, FL US 20
22 Kristen Miller Female 30 Lancaster, PA US 20
23 Megan Weber Female 32 Camp Hill, PA US 20
24 Chelsie Scott Female 32 Deland, FL US 20
25 Katrina Voigt Female 31 Panama City, FL US 20
26 Katerina Armenta Female 32 Lynn Haven, FL US 20
27 Alanna Hollborn Female 34 Islip Terrace, NY US 20
28 Jessica Collier Female 34 Lewisberry, PA US 20
29 Emalee Patterson Female 33 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
30 Jenny Castillo Female 33 Orange City, FL US 20
31 Heather Morgan Female 31 Deltona, FL US 20
32 Alexandra Plantive Female 31 LANCASTER, PA US 20
33 Joanna Gamble Female 31 Naples, FL US 20
34 Megan Barbour Female 30 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
35 Brittni Shockey Female 34 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
36 Brianna Thomas Female 32 Deland, FL US 19
37 Chaitali Gondhalekar Female 30 Everett, WA US 19
38 Jhoselin Hizo Female 30 Deltona, FL US 19
39 Jacqueline Helmus Female 30 Port Orange, FL US 19
40 Katie Roman Female 31 Newark, DE US 19
41 Alesha Widdall Female 32 Lake Mary, FL US 19
42 Radhika Chuwan Female 30 19
43 Jade Redfield Female 32 Everett, WA US 19
44 Ashley Jones Female 32 Casselberry, FL US 19
45 Samantha Rupp Female 30 19
46 Michelle Nirdlinger Female 34 Port orange, FL US 19
47 Claire Bethel Female 33 Harrisburg, PA US 19
48 Leah Gibble Female 33 Hummelstown, PA US 18
49 Rebecca Ryan Female 32 Camp Hill, PA US 18
50 Kelsey McLeod Female 30 Seattle, WA US 18
51 Hannah Davis Female 30 Sanford, FL US 18
52 Jaleesa Diaz Female 33 Sanford, FL US 18
53 Emily Matthew Female 32 Faribault, MN US 18
54 Katie Wenrich Female 31 Palmyra, PA US 18
55 Candice Ortiz Female 31 Pflugerville, TX US 17
56 Alexa Zakaszewski Female 31 Harrisburg, PA US 17
57 Christine Metcalfe Female 33 Chambersburg, PA US 17
58 SOFIA DOE Female 31 WALDOBORO, ME US 16
59 Rachel Good Female 32 Columbia, PA US 16
60 Jackie Winchell Female 34 Mechanicsburg, PA US 15
61 briana martin Female 33 Dillsburg, PA US 15
62 Alison Bruetsch Female 33 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Diego de la Fuente Guillen Male 39 Winter Park, FL US 79
2 Cody Davis Male 37 Stanwood, WA US 59
3 Dan Wagaman Male 39 Elizabethtown, PA US 40
4 Bobby Griffith Male 39 Phenix City, AL US 20
5 Kenneth Butler Male 37 Harleysville, PA US 20
6 Hamilton Cruz Male 37 Orlando, FL US 20
7 Tay Huynh Male 36 20
8 Emiliano Conigliaro Male 36 York, PA US 20
9 Robert Beightol Male 37 Monroe, WA US 20
10 David Gardner Male 37 Ferndale, WA US 20
11 Jason Diggs Male 38 Carlisle, PA US 20
12 Marteen Creecy Male 37 Port Orange, FL US 20
13 Michael St Victor Male 36 Orlando, FL US 20
14 Mervin Smucker Male 39 Ephrata, PA US 20
15 Michael Norton Male 37 Wrightsville, PA US 20
16 ANDREW LUIS Male 38 Forest Hills, NY US 20
17 Ben Ben Bishop Male 35 Seattle, WA US 20
18 Josh Griest Male 39 Shrewsbury, PA US 20
19 Brendan Jones Male 36 Casselberry, FL US 20
20 Devin Collier Male 38 20
21 Adrian Crutchfield Male 39 York, PA US 20
22 Rusty Gutierrez Male 36 Granite Falls, WA US 20
23 Jonathan Bauer Male 38 Clearwater, FL US 20
24 Erik Swedberg Male 36 20
25 Jeffrey Torres Male 38 Orlando, FL US 20
26 Dmitry Kadobnov Male 37 Windermere, FL US 20
27 Jeremy Gray Male 37 Ruckersville, VA US 20
28 Andrew Edwards Male 35 Duncannon, PA US 20
29 Calvin Garner Male 37 Bremen, GA US 19
30 Kevin O'Connell Male 36 Lancaster, PA US 19
31 Jonathan Garcia Male 38 Clermont, FL US 19
32 Richard Porter Male 36 Everett, WA US 19
33 Jacek Stopa Male 35 19
34 Waide Adams Male 35 Edmonds, WA US 19
35 Mark Litchke Male 37 Grand Rapids, MN US 19
36 John Horst Male 37 York, PA US 19
37 Daniel Alvarez Male 38 Granite Falls, WA US 19
38 Alfred Gamble Male 36 Naples, FL US 19
39 Ike Birdsall Male 38 Dillsburg, PA US 19
40 Carlos De Osambela Male 39 Selinsgrove, PA US 19
41 PAUL WARD Male 36 Camp Hill, PA US 18
42 Chris Koestline Male 39 Winter Garden, FL US 18
43 Steven Moore Male 37 Elizabethtown, PA US 18
44 James McGeoy Male 38 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
45 Mike Menear Male 36 Middletown, PA US 17
46 Erik Thomas Male 39 Stewartstown, PA US 16
47 Arpit Davé Male 38 Harrisburg, PA US 15

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kris Beckert Female 39 Lemoyne, PA US 80
2 Amy Panther Female 37 Snohomish, WA US 79
3 Christine Applegate Hixson Female 37 Panama City, FL US 40
4 Meagan Moore Female 38 Elizabethtown, PA US 39
5 Alissa Simpson Female 37 Arlington, WA US 37
6 Jessica Clay Female 37 Dillsburg, PA US 37
7 Cassie Johnson Female 35 Dayton, OH US 20
8 Brooke Russo Female 39 Dover, NJ US 20
9 Niki Rhoades Female 36 Seville, FL US 20
10 Jasimine Joiner Female 38 Deltona, FL US 20
11 Kimberly ZERBARINI Female 37 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
12 Alina Puig Female 39 Bethesda, MD US 20
13 Sara Martin Female 39 Stewartstown, PA US 20
14 Brittany Stallworth Female 36 Deland, FL US 20
15 Chelsea Sherman Female 37 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
16 Sarah Smith Female 36 Hummelstown, PA US 20
17 Angelica Verdugo Arenas Female 37 Winter Park, FL US 20
18 Nicte Drain Female 35 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
19 Christina Fishman Female 39 Lutz, FL US 20
20 Maria Chaar Female 36 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
21 Meghan Gelinas Female 38 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
22 Becky Atkins Female 36 Annville, PA US 20
23 Jenn Neal Female 36 Dover, PA US 20
24 Tanu Khurana Female 37 Appleton, WI US 20
25 Amy McDermott Female 35 Everett, WA US 20
26 Melanie Munoz Female 38 Tampa, FL US 20
27 Leyliane Freitas de castro Female 39 Windermere, FL US 20
28 Krystal Bollinger Female 38 Panama City Beach, FL US 20
29 Christine Applegate- Hixson Female 36 20
30 Tara Remley Female 36 Nescopeck, PA US 20
31 Heidi Pickering Female 36 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
32 Anna Peterson Female 35 20
33 Jacquelyn Bynum Female 38 Lake Helen, FL US 20
34 Michelle Davis Female 37 Shartlesville, PA US 20
35 Lauren Ifill Female 36 Panama City, FL US 20
36 Elisabeth Rosapepe Female 38 Seattle, WA US 20
37 Teal Liu Female 36 Hershey, PA US 20
38 Jessica Griffith Female 36 Phenix City, AL US 19
39 Rie Moore Female 39 Everett, WA US 19
40 Emily Foess Female 39 Daytona Beach, FL US 19
41 Lauren Johnson Female 37 Lake Mary, FL US 19
42 Amanda Minchhoff Female 39 Lancaster, PA US 19
43 Nancy Himmelberger Female 39 Jonestown, PA US 19
44 Beth Ann Tobey Female 35 Tampa, FL US 19
45 Corina Froese Female 35 Dunedin, FL US 19
46 MALLORY Otis Female 38 McMurray, PA US 19
47 Kasey Schiano Di Cola Female 36 Annville, PA US 19
48 Kelly Garrity-Haldeman Female 36 Reading, PA US 19
49 Katherine Leyes Female 39 Appleton, WI US 19
50 Tonya Willroth Female 38 Spring Hill, FL US 19
51 Amanda Gable Female 35 Harrisburg, PA US 19
52 Meredith Schott Female 38 Altamonte Springs, FL US 19
53 Lauren Packard Female 36 Spring Grove, PA US 19
54 Meagan Duck Female 35 York, PA US 19
55 Jackie Schwenk Female 35 Odessa, FL US 19
56 Alexis Rohr Female 38 19
57 Alexis Cantando-Adams Female 36 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
58 Jessica Voss Female 36 Debary, FL US 18
59 Amanda Scrivano Female 35 Lititz, PA US 18
60 Karen McGrath Female 39 Orlando, FL US 18
61 Michele Knoedler Female 37 Land O Lakes, FL US 18
62 Kesia Blenn Female 37 Panama City, FL US 18
63 Samantha Cox Female 37 Appleton, WI US 18
64 Pam Lohri Female 36 Casselberry, FL US 18
65 Lindsay Leffelman Female 38 Snohomish, WA US 18
66 Jacqui Derr Female 37 Ickesburg, PA US 18
67 Amanda Ely Female 39 Hummelstown, PA US 18
68 Clarrice Monteith Female 37 Everett, WA US 17
69 Tiffany Griffin Female 39 De Leon Springs, FL US 17
70 Ashley Postell Female 36 Tampa, FL US 17
71 Cerena Hardney Female 37 Orlando, FL US 17
72 Leanne Fairchok Female 36 Enola, PA US 16
73 Melissa Hemerly Female 38 Mechanicsburg, PA US 15
74 SHANE MYERS Female 39 New York, NY US 14
75 Jennifer Hudson Female 37 Marietta, PA US 13
76 Katie Adam Female 35 Hershey, PA US 12
77 Amanda Weaver Female 37 Lemoyne, PA US 11

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Dan Dollar-Crouse Male 41 Saint Petersburg, FL US 80
2 Randy Koppenhaver Male 40 Elizabethville, PA US 79
3 Bobby Ashby Male 43 Deltona, FL US 79
4 Michael Anna Male 44 Chuluota, FL US 60
5 Paul Blandina Male 40 Deland, FL US 38
6 Bryan Earley Male 44 Port Saint Joe, FL US 20
7 Sean McCarthy Male 41 Martinsburg, WV US 20
8 Billy Carroll Male 43 West Grove, PA US 20
9 Daniel Effland Male 41 Bellevue, WA US 20
10 Allen Light Male 42 Everett, WA US 20
11 Jesus Uriel Chavez Male 42 Sunnyvale, CA US 20
12 Mark Houston Male 40 Deltona, FL US 20
13 Brandon Otis Male 40 Canonsburg, PA US 20
14 Derek Redel Male 41 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
15 Kevin Atkins Male 40 Annville, PA US 20
16 Samuel Romaninsky Male 43 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
17 Jonathon Gebow Male 42 Everett, WA US 20
18 John Herman Male 40 Mountville, PA US 20
19 Adam Hardney Male 41 Orlando, FL US 20
20 Keith Ellis Male 44 Bakersfield, CA US 20
21 Richard Goodwin Male 40 Panama City, FL US 20
22 Glen Meisenhelder Male 42 20
23 Rory Nesmith Male 44 York, PA US 20
24 Jason Duncan Male 43 Issaquah, WA US 20
25 Steve Rohr Male 42 Orange City, FL US 20
26 Brian Walker Male 42 Everett, WA US 20
27 Josh Wilson Male 43 Shermans Dale, PA US 20
28 Don Spidell Male 41 Hummelstown, PA US 20
29 Jeremy Rector Male 40 Lacey, WA US 19
30 Gregory Whitmore Male 44 Tampa, FL US 19
31 Joseph Gelinas Male 41 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL US 19
32 RAFAEL GUIZAR Male 43 SEATTLE, WA US 19
33 Dennis Diaz Male 44 Lake Mary, FL US 19
34 Jason Kaun Male 44 Wrightsville, PA US 19
35 Charles Calabritto Male 44 Debary, FL US 19
36 Vijay Selvaraj Male 42 Sanford, FL US 19
37 Jeffrey Strahota Male 41 North Bethesda, MD US 19
38 Trulan Martin Male 42 Womelsdorf, PA US 19
39 Mark Lucas Male 43 Liberty Lake, WA US 18
40 Atul Gopalan Male 40 Leola, PA US 18
41 Jim Kurchock Male 43 Halifax, PA US 18
42 Nitin Oberoi Male 42 Chicago, IL US 17
43 Ryan Gibson Male 44 Elizabethtown, PA US 17
44 Randy Lefebvre Male 43 Carlisle, PA US 17
45 David "The Pickle Back" Penhollow Male 44 Liberty Lake, WA US 16
46 Rick Stains Jr. Male 43 Middletown, PA US 16
47 Keith Morris Male 43 Camp Hill, PA US 15
48 Doug Rakes Male 43 Harrisburg, PA US 14
49 JEFFREY FANCO Male 41 ALTO, MI US 13

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Karen Maynard Female 44 Camp Hill, PA US 186
2 Dawn Koval Female 44 Saint Augustine, FL US 100
3 Amy Stabley Female 43 Hanover, PA US 100
4 Bobbilee McDonald Female 43 Panama City, FL US 60
5 Elise Holtan Female 43 Etters, PA US 57
6 Nicole Slye Female 44 Everett, WA US 56
7 Mandy Lewis Female 44 Mount Joy, PA US 54
8 Meredith Zabala Female 44 Everett, WA US 40
9 Jennie Reyna Female 44 Mount Wolf, PA US 35
10 Rene Hoover Female 41 Newark, DE US 20
11 Kristy Hodson Female 43 Ocala, FL US 20
12 Alyson Bucks Female 43 York, PA US 20
13 Rebekah Cook Female 43 Seattle, WA US 20
14 Kate Morado Female 41 Marysville, WA US 20
15 Farah Meswadi Female 41 Longwood, FL US 20
16 Katie Elliott Female 42 Aspen, CO US 20
17 Erin Giesting Female 44 Cleves, OH US 20
18 Jessica Johnson Female 43 Panama City, FL US 20
19 Rebekah Brennan Female 41 Palm Coast, FL US 20
20 Maria-Rowena Cruz Female 44 Hot Springs, NC US 20
21 Jenny Nolan Female 44 Drumore, PA US 20
22 Maria Guizar Female 43 Kent, WA US 20
23 joanna beckes Female 40 Saint Augustine, FL US 20
24 Annette Cobb Female 44 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
25 Bethany Lehman Female 40 Wrightsville, PA US 20
26 Heather Cox Female 44 Ocala, FL US 20
27 Marcie Lariviere Female 43 Cape Coral, FL US 20
28 Ivi Stangle Female 40 Tampa, FL US 20
29 Brandy Simis Female 44 Renton, WA US 20
30 Tera Creney Female 44 Clearwater, FL US 20
31 Vicki Green Female 44 Debary, FL US 20
32 Jessica Ertel Female 40 20
33 Brianne Pan Female 41 Seattle, WA US 20
34 Allison Sauntry Female 41 Edgewater, MD US 20
35 Michelle Franks Female 41 Reading, PA US 19
36 Jill Ford Female 43 Arlington, WA US 19
37 Christine Miller Female 44 Debary, FL US 19
38 Migdalia Taylor Female 43 Debary, FL US 19
39 Diedre de Bruin Female 44 Saint Petersburg, FL US 19
40 Thais Leon-Miller Female 42 Largo, FL US 19
41 Katherine Moran Female 40 Seattle, WA US 19
42 Kelly Wilson Female 41 19
43 Elizabeth Buresh Female 43 Neenah, WI US 19
44 Becky Tesheep Female 41 19
45 Marie Cash Female 41 Orange City, FL US 19
46 Christina Beaverson Female 43 York, PA US 19
47 Holly Hartmann Female 41 Saint Clair, MO US 19
48 Claire Kather Female 42 Everett, WA US 19
49 Mollie Grover Female 40 North Bethesda, MD US 19
50 Marcia Sadler Female 42 Etters, PA US 18
51 Robin Araniva Female 41 Lake Stevens, WA US 18
52 Amy Duffy Female 40 Deland, FL US 18
53 Kristina Brown Female 40 Palm Harbor, FL US 18
54 Renee Floyd-Whitfield Female 41 Eustis, FL US 18
55 Melissa Martin Female 42 Apopka, FL US 18
56 Amber Daniels Female 43 Winter Garden, FL US 18
57 Ariana Stafford Female 43 Everett, WA US 18
58 Denise Kurchock Female 43 Halifax, PA US 18
59 Erin Rossignol Female 44 Hummelstown, PA US 18
60 Angela Keefer Female 40 Ephrata, PA US 17
61 April Pham Female 44 Marysville, WA US 17
62 Adriana Vasconcelos Female 44 Rio das ostras, BR 17
63 Gretchen Lester Female 43 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
64 Andrea Stonebraker Female 44 HARRISBURG, PA US 17
65 Mary Reber Female 44 Harrisburg, PA US 16
66 Laurel Books Female 42 Middletown, PA US 15
67 ELIZABETH FANCO Female 41 ALTO, MI US 14
68 Michelle Englar Female 44 Manchester, PA US 14
69 Leslie Lefebvre Female 41 Carlisle, PA US 13
70 Brenda McDonald Female 43 Harrisburg, PA US 13
71 Jen Lipski Female 40 Gettysburg, PA US 12
72 Janet Kulka Female 44 Mechanicsburg, PA US 12
73 Ceries Minnich Female 43 Camp Hill, PA US 11
74 Jennifer Brown Female 44 Felton, PA US 10
75 Leslie Long Female 40 Mifflintown, PA US 9

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Brandon Parks Male 45 Muncy, PA US 77
2 Edward Shoenberger Male 46 Mount Holly Springs, PA US 77
3 David Crays Male 48 Dover, PA US 53
4 Jim Milbrandt Male 48 Elizabethtown, PA US 38
5 James Richards Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 35
6 Scott Carter Male 48 Panama City, FL US 20
7 Russell Crump Male 49 Crystal Beach, FL US 20
8 Ryan Nowicki Male 49 Mc Sherrystown, PA US 20
9 Mark Pham Male 49 Marysville, WA US 20
10 Michael Holton Male 48 Montverde, FL US 20
11 konstantin efremidi Male 48 Basking Ridge, NJ US 20
12 Michael Coleman Male 49 Orlando, FL US 20
13 Michael Cruz Male 45 Hot Springs, NC US 20
14 Jerry Wallace Male 47 Poulsbo, WA US 20
15 Dusty Rayne Male 47 Clermont, FL US 20
16 Andy Munoz Male 45 Tampa, FL US 20
17 Branon Thurstin Male 46 Phoenixville, PA US 20
18 Frederik De Jongh Male 45 Sorrento, FL US 20
19 Charlie Daniels Male 45 Winter Garden, FL US 20
20 Jeff Denney Male 47 Wamego, KS US 20
21 Jeffrey Branch Male 48 Clearwater, FL US 20
22 Andrew Massiah Male 48 Lutz, FL US 20
23 Carlos-Andres Velez Male 46 Orlando, FL US 20
24 Manuel Carrasquillo Male 46 Lancaster, PA US 20
25 Eric Dickens Male 45 20
26 Jonathan Ness Male 45 Woodinville, WA US 20
27 Joshua McClymont Male 45 Lewisberry, PA US 20
28 Daryl StClair Male 45 Dillsburg, PA US 20
29 Casey Hennessy Male 47 Panama City Beach, FL US 19
30 David Cardoso Male 45 Clearwater, FL US 19
31 Shannon Gregory Male 47 Forest Lake, MN US 19
32 Jonathan Fagan Male 45 Saint Petersburg, FL US 19
33 Claude Banta Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 19
34 Davan Milford Male 45 Dunedin, FL US 18
35 Collin Davidson Male 47 Indialantic, FL US 18
36 Jason Minnich Male 45 Millersburg, PA US 18
37 Ryan Englar Male 49 Manchester, PA US 18
38 Damiao FURRIEL Male 47 Tampa, FL US 17
39 Chris Shoap Male 49 Chambersburg, PA US 17
40 Justin McShane Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 16
41 Brian Holler Male 45 Harrisburg, PA US 14
42 Jeremy Funk Male 47 Mount joy, PA US 12

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Laura Despeaux Female 46 New Freedom, PA US 140
2 Lori Moore Female 48 80
3 Michelle Mckinsey Female 47 Dover, PA US 51
4 Tracy Gatlin Female 47 Ormond Beach, FL US 40
5 Tracy Kepler Female 49 yoe, PA US 39
6 LeAnn Saliga Female 49 Debary, FL US 39
7 Pamela Zarem Female 48 Ocala, FL US 38
8 Michelle Collins Female 45 Ormond Beach, FL US 38
9 Elvia Corona Female 46 York, PA US 20
10 Angelia Ruff Female 47 Sanford, FL US 20
11 Yuli Clem Female 45 Oldsmar, FL US 20
12 Dawn Shaffer Female 49 Dillsburg, PA US 20
13 Naomi Butterfield Female 49 Longwood, FL US 20
14 Irisbeth Rivera Female 46 Eustis, FL US 20
15 Rebecca LEHMAN Female 49 Manheim, PA US 20
16 Dawn Fenwick Female 45 Deltona, FL US 20
17 Alexa Gemma Female 46 Port Charlotte, FL US 20
18 Leigh Svajko Female 48 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
19 Amy Hampson Female 47 York, PA US 20
20 Gael Gebow Female 48 Everett, WA US 20
21 Katie Paraell Female 45 20
22 Hannah Smith Female 49 Edmonds, WA US 20
23 Megan Vandenbrink Female 45 Lake Mary, FL US 20
24 Sherleen Seary Cruz Female 49 Lake Mary, FL US 20
25 Mitzi Webb Female 46 Largo, FL US 20
26 Janna Black Female 49 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
27 Angela Smith Female 47 Buckley, WA US 20
28 Judith Kugen Female 45 20
29 Andrea Ruiz Female 45 Sanford, FL US 20
30 Tamie Gangloff Female 47 Harrisburg, PA US 20
31 Tiffany Baker Female 47 Panama City Beach, FL US 19
32 Stephanie Singh Female 45 Dover, NJ US 19
33 Amanda Scoughton Female 45 Alexandria, VA US 19
34 Christina Cardoso Female 45 Clearwater, FL US 19
35 Denise Hisle Female 48 Manchester, PA US 19
36 Catherine White Female 46 Everett, WA US 19
37 Kelly Rodgers Female 48 Manheim, PA US 19
38 Kim Anna Female 49 19
39 Libby Teafatiller Female 45 Odessa, FL US 19
40 Jen Wagner Female 49 19
41 Rachel MacDonald Female 48 Largo, FL US 19
42 Lisa Marone Female 47 Marysville, WA US 19
43 Annie Gurrola Female 49 Alexandria, VA US 19
44 Tera Heltsley Female 47 Fairborn, OH US 18
45 Carrie Siegel Female 47 Deltona, FL US 18
46 Dena Petersen Female 45 Hudson, FL US 18
47 Dana Chrismer Female 47 Mount Wolf, PA US 18
48 Liz North Female 46 Lancaster, PA US 18
49 Nicole Mancini Female 45 parkville, MD US 18
50 Angel Tiede Female 45 Seattle, WA US 18
51 Kristin Jensen Female 45 New cumberland, PA US 18
52 Ashleigh Zimmerman Female 45 Hummelstown, PA US 17
53 Gigi Becker Female 48 Denver, PA US 17
54 Elizabeth Brickner Female 45 York, PA US 17
55 Bethany Gearhart Female 48 Chambersburg, PA US 17
56 Roda Vargas Female 47 Fuquay Varina, NC US 16
57 Barbara Zapotok Female 47 Mountville, PA US 16
58 Pamela Daskalakis Female 48 Marysville, PA US 16
59 Mercedita Kononchuk Female 47 Lebanon, PA US 15
60 Sarah Bilz Female 48 York, PA US 14
61 Jennie Jones Female 47 New Cumberland, PA US 12
62 Caroline McNaughton Female 49 Shippensburg, PA US 11
63 Aimee Jones Female 49 Boiling Springs, PA US 10
64 Donna Donald Female 49 Etters, PA US 9
65 Marcia Mikos Female 47 Lemoyne, PA US 8

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Mark Ritter Male 53 Camp Hill, PA US 77
2 Ed Staniszewski Male 51 Deltona, FL US 40
3 Brad Jones Male 54 Ormond Beach, FL US 39
4 Robert Muszynski Male 52 Orlando, FL US 39
5 John Richards Male 50 Marysville, PA US 38
6 Jose Mejia Male 53 Lancaster, PA US 37
7 Mike Sirak Male 52 Reading, PA US 20
8 Michael Coscia Male 54 Orlando, FL US 20
9 DAVID SHINER Male 50 ST PETERSBURG, FL US 20
10 Matthew Horner Male 53 Red Lion, PA US 20
11 Luis Rivera Male 52 Debary, FL US 20
12 Jason Elliott Male 51 Aspen, CO US 20
13 Craig Hodges Male 53 Odessa, FL US 20
14 Jim Sweeney Male 53 20
15 Ken Ossinger Male 53 Bothell, WA US 20
16 Peter Bugnet Male 53 Palm Coast, FL US 20
17 Clayton Paschal Male 51 Clearwater Beach, FL US 20
18 Doug Dietrich Male 53 harrisburg, PA US 20
19 Ken Caviezel Male 53 Mc Farland, WI US 20
20 Ben Bollinger Male 51 Panama City Beach, FL US 20
21 Sam Davidson Male 54 Oldsmar, FL US 20
22 Derek Wyszynski Male 52 Snohomish, WA US 20
23 Frank Wu Male 54 San Francisco, CA US 20
24 Luis Gomez Male 52 20
25 James Morse Male 54 Panama City Beach, FL US 20
26 Jody Mcclymont Male 53 Lewisberry, PA US 20
27 Warren Wickline Male 50 Mount Wolf, PA US 20
28 Thomas Morrin Male 50 Chester Springs, PA US 19
29 STEVEN ZERBARINI Male 51 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
30 Daniel Alire Male 50 Deltona, FL US 19
31 Chad Way Male 51 Terre Haute, IN US 19
32 JEFF LEVAN Male 54 HALIFAX, PA US 19
33 MICHAEL BUTLER Male 51 MECHANICSBURG, PA US 19
34 Robert Spalding Male 53 Cape May, NJ US 18
35 Frank Davison Male 52 East Berlin, PA US 18
36 John Kelley Jr Male 52 Mount Holly Springs, PA US 18
37 Jerry Lester Male 53 Mechanicsburg, PA US 16
38 Brian Waltersdorff Male 51 York, PA US 15
39 Kenneth Hugendubler Male 53 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
40 John Davis Male 52 York, PA US 13
41 David Kononchuk Male 50 Lebanon, PA US 12
42 Richard Gingrich Male 52 Lebanon, PA US 11

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Deanna Ritter Female 51 Camp Hill, PA US 71
2 Nancy Trejo Female 50 Everett, WA US 60
3 Laticia Freedman Female 50 Deland, FL US 40
4 Audrey Pugh Female 51 Ormond Beach, FL US 40
5 Sheri Lieurance Female 50 Marysville, WA US 38
6 Kathy Ann Tiller Female 54 Odessa, FL US 20
7 April Esterhuizen Female 51 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
8 Shonda Hunter Female 50 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
9 Angelika Grubel Female 51 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
10 Cherie Willenbring Female 51 Deland, FL US 20
11 Colleen Dunne Female 51 Trinity, FL US 20
12 Deirdre Gordon Female 54 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
13 Stacy Ferner Female 53 Daytona beach, FL US 20
14 Awilda DePatto Female 54 Manchester, PA US 20
15 Sue Stevens Female 53 Sammamish, WA US 20
16 Laurie Shurley Female 50 Clearwater, FL US 20
17 Marybeth Lewis-Leaman Female 53 Lititz, PA US 20
18 Karen Smith Female 54 Brewster, MA US 20
19 Pam Cawood Female 54 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
20 Alicia PAYNE Female 52 Largo, FL US 20
21 Kim Spangle Female 52 York, PA US 20
22 Marilou Ubungen Female 51 Shoreline, WA US 20
23 Leilani Letcher Female 53 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
24 Rebecca Poliner Female 52 Altamonte Springs, FL US 20
25 Barb Wolf Female 50 Landisville, PA US 20
26 Jocelyn Torres Female 54 Panama City, FL US 20
27 Shannon Callies Female 52 Bellevue, WA US 20
28 Megan O’Bryan Female 51 Mount Vernon, WA US 20
29 Jennifer Jekot Female 50 Enola, PA US 20
30 BETHANN TELFORD Female 52 FAIRFAX, VA US 20
31 Eileen Thompson Female 54 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
32 Liliana Ayende Female 50 Tampa, FL US 19
33 Lisa Reynolds Female 51 York, PA US 19
34 Natasha Hodges Female 51 Odessa, FL US 19
35 Jeri Hall Female 54 Edgewater, FL US 19
36 Heather Sellers Female 50 Snohomish, WA US 19
37 Cassandra Smithson Female 54 Lancaster, PA US 19
38 Stephanie Wheeler Female 54 Deltona, FL US 19
39 Rhonda Harmon Female 52 sanford, FL US 19
40 Ronda Shults Female 51 Dunedin, FL US 19
41 Brandy Schofield Female 50 York, PA US 19
42 Julie Wolfe Female 51 Everett, WA US 19
43 Jennifer Barclay Female 50 Easton, PA US 19
44 Pam Turley Female 53 19
45 Tammy Smith Female 52 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
46 SUSAN FAGERNESS Female 50 LITTLETON, CO US 19
47 Amy Coscia Female 50 Orlando, FL US 18
48 Leslie Fehl Female 54 Edgewater, FL US 18
49 Kandi Lowry Female 53 Orting, WA US 18
50 Janice Wright Female 54 Pylesville, MD US 18
51 J Sevigny Female 51 Everett, WA US 18
52 Rebecca Gottshall Female 50 Columbia, PA US 18
53 Margie Hinkle Female 52 York, PA US 18
54 Kristine Schatza Female 54 Puyallup, WA US 17
55 Carin Schrum Female 54 Hummelstown, PA US 17
56 Tracey Johnson Female 50 Lebanon, PA US 16
57 Tammy Gingrich Female 52 Lebanon, PA US 15
58 MICHELE ADDAMS Female 54 CAMP HILL, PA US 13

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bill Despeaux Male 59 New Freedom, PA US 176
2 Bill Young Male 55 Lake Stevens, WA US 79
3 Anthony Ballou Male 58 Debary, FL US 40
4 George Bernier Male 57 Alexandria, VA US 38
5 Patrick Marker Male 56 Mount Vernon, WA US 37
6 Nathan Talley Male 58 Ephrata, PA US 20
7 Ron Tiller Male 57 odessa, FL US 20
8 John Little Male 58 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
9 Rob Maxwell Male 56 Port Orange, FL US 20
10 Jonny Simpkins Male 59 Windermere, FL US 20
11 Nick Petersen Male 55 Hudson, FL US 20
12 Gary Frick Male 56 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
13 Keith Sharples Male 59 Noblesville, IN US 20
14 Ron Taylor Male 56 Melvindale, MI US 20
15 Rob YATES Male 57 Panama City, FL US 20
16 David Booz Male 59 Lutz, FL US 20
17 Michael Thomas Male 57 York, PA US 20
18 Wayne Curtin Male 56 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
19 Daren Hopper Male 56 Everett, WA US 20
20 Anthony Cook Male 55 Everett, WA US 20
21 Robert Russell Male 57 Riverview, FL US 20
22 Dale Bramall Male 56 beverly hills, FL US 20
23 Dean Bell Male 58 Montverde, FL US 20
24 Don Turley Male 56 Panama City, FL US 20
25 Mark Moody Male 59 Bellevue, WA US 20
26 Nick Melnick Male 58 Marysville, PA US 20
27 Matthew Haak Male 58 Dillsburg, PA US 20
28 Jamie Smith Male 57 Paris, FR 19
29 Danny Fitzpatrick Male 58 Parkville, MD US 19
30 Benjamin Peck Male 59 Ormond Beach, FL US 19
31 William Hoffman Male 58 Springfield, IL US 19
32 Francisco Juelle Male 59 Hollywood, FL US 19
33 Mohamed Tagouma Male 55 Harrisburg, PA US 19
34 Derrick Williamson Male 57 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
35 ED KLINEDINST Male 58 18
36 Stephen Mostella Male 59 Jacksonville, FL US 18
37 Nick Santoro Male 58 Daytona Beach, FL US 18
38 Dan Reeves Male 58 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
39 William Anderson Male 58 Palm Harbor, FL US 18
40 Jon McClymont Male 56 Lewisberry, PA US 18
41 JAMES CONKLIN Male 58 Biglerville, PA US 18
42 Stephen Collom Male 59 Wayne, PA US 17
43 Andy Martin Male 55 Redmond, WA US 17
44 Jurgen Williams Male 58 Sunbury, PA US 17
45 Dave Clement Male 56 Seattle, WA US 16
46 Michael Gross Male 59 Marietta, PA US 16
47 MARK LEMASTER Male 57 Kirkland, WA US 15
48 Glen Leas Male 59 York, PA US 15

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sandy Brown Female 58 York, PA US 140
2 Kristina Peterson Female 55 Deland, FL US 77
3 Sherrl Kite Female 56 Everett, WA US 58
4 Joyce Beasley Female 59 Pierson, FL US 56
5 Sheila Gruner Female 59 Snohomish, WA US 39
6 Karen Connolly Female 56 Enola, AF 37
7 Rosemary Cubbage Female 59 20
8 Lilia Kieltyka Female 55 New Britain, CT US 20
9 Julie Fitzpatrick Female 56 Parkville, MD US 20
10 Liisa Sacks Female 56 Everett, WA US 20
11 Colete Davis Female 58 Ocoee, FL US 20
12 Sevella Mostella Female 57 Jacksonville, FL US 20
13 May-Li Cuypers Female 55 Largo, FL US 20
14 Sheila Sullivan Female 56 Palm Coast, FL US 20
15 Kim Lux Female 56 Huron, OH US 20
16 Karen Landis Female 57 Pequea, PA US 20
17 Carrie Lavigne Female 58 Massena, NY US 20
18 Jennifer Hill Female 58 Roselle, IL US 20
19 Monica Ankney Female 55 Port Orange, FL US 20
20 Lisa Booz Female 57 Lutz, FL US 20
21 Connie Smith Female 55 Tulalip, WA US 20
22 Marilee Gingras Female 59 Port Orange, FL US 20
23 Michele Story Female 58 Montverde, FL US 20
24 Kelly Dworak Female 59 Carlisle, PA US 20
25 Kristi White Witt Female 55 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
26 Dana Abenshon Female 55 Mount Wolf, PA US 20
27 Denise Smith Female 57 New Oxford, PA US 20
28 Leta Kravig Female 58 Ocala, FL US 19
29 Ellen Caravati Female 57 Port Orange, FL US 19
30 Leslie SHARPLES Female 56 Noblesville, IN US 19
31 Kari Hopper Female 56 Everett, WA US 19
32 Carla Robles Female 55 Deland, FL US 19
33 Gail Geyer Female 55 Hershey, PA US 19
34 Amber Sica Female 58 Deland, FL US 18
35 Inez Schafer Female 58 Marysville, WA US 18
36 Kim Hair Female 57 Camp Hill, PA US 18
37 Ruth Miller Female 57 Harrisburg, PA US 16
38 Diana Williams Female 55 Sunbury, PA US 15

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Roger Champoux Male 62 Deland, FL US 120
2 Gary McMullen Male 61 Willow Street, PA US 59
3 Stuart Scarborough Male 61 Harrisburg, PA US 40
4 James Laverty Male 61 Middletown, PA US 40
5 Carlos R Bowers Male 61 Willow Street, PA US 40
6 Bruce Glosenger Male 63 Red Lion, PA US 40
7 Chris Taylor Male 64 Albany, GA US 20
8 Jeffrey Nappo Male 60 20
9 Mark Ollmann Male 61 Marysville, WA US 20
10 Tom Rehwald Male 64 Spokane, WA US 20
11 Bill Guyette Male 62 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
12 Scott Brown Male 60 Komoka, ON CA 20
13 Dan Dworzynski Male 62 Roselle, IL US 20
14 Mike Healy Male 64 Canistota, SD US 20
15 John Dunnery Male 64 Roanoke, TX US 20
16 Ron Schwebs Male 64 Longwood, FL US 20
17 Ji Kim Male 64 Lynnwood, WA US 20
18 Tim Bradford Male 64 Everett, WA US 20
19 Daniel Sorge Male 61 Lewisberry, PA US 20
20 Timothy Carnago Male 63 Port Orange, FL US 19
21 Jim Doud Male 60 York, PA US 19
22 Mark Beaverson Male 60 York, PA US 19
23 Linford Good Male 63 Lancaster, PA US 19
24 Scott Ott Male 60 Spring Grove, PA US 18

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Carol Denning Female 63 Mount Vernon, WA US 60
2 Susan E Bowers Female 62 Willow Street, PA US 40
3 Sue O’Malley Female 61 Port Orange, FL US 40
4 Luana Scott Female 64 Deland, FL US 20
5 Renate Lowenstein Female 62 Oldsmar, FL US 20
6 Lisa McKearnin Female 60 Glen Rock, NJ US 20
7 Linda VanOcker Female 61 Wayne, PA US 20
8 Nancy Husser Female 61 East Petersburg, PA US 20
9 Ellen Vest Female 64 Orange City, FL US 20
10 Robyn Murray Female 61 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
11 Jeanette Arnold Female 61 Lancaster, PA US 20
12 Gretchen Tapp Female 60 Auburn, WA US 20
13 Mary Smith Female 63 Marathon, FL US 20
14 Mary Raimondo Female 63 Lawrenceville, GA US 20
15 Mary Louise McEwen Female 61 The Villages, FL US 20
16 Maria Victoria Rodriguez Female 60 Hollywood, FL US 20
17 Dawn Wirth Female 60 Canistota, SD US 20
18 Mary Ellyn Fogarty Female 62 20
19 Beth Ann Good Female 63 Lancaster, PA US 20
20 Susie McGeoy Female 64 Pottsville, PA US 20
21 Mary Fogarty Female 62 Hazleton, PA US 19
22 Sue O'Malley Female 61 Port Orange, FL US 19
23 Medi Goker Female 62 Winter Park, FL US 19
24 Debra Linn Female 60 Kerrville, TX US 19
25 Ellen Anderson Female 64 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
26 Karen Hinkle Female 61 Debary, FL US 19
27 Elizabeth Miller Female 62 Mount Vernon, WA US 19
28 Mel Gooch Female 62 Harrisburg, PA US 19
29 Nora Haefele Female 64 Dover, PA US 19
30 Louise DiDio Female 62 Deltona, FL US 18

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Dave McSherry Male 67 Camp Hill, PA US 99
2 Carl Scharwath Male 68 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 79
3 Neal Riemenschneider Male 67 Winchester, VA US 60
4 Ricky Howe Male 68 Tampa, FL US 60
5 Dana Allen Male 69 York, PA US 40
6 Randy Mladenoff Male 68 Duncannon, PA US 40
7 Richard Showers Male 67 Lebanon, PA US 39
8 James Parsons Male 65 Dayton, OH US 20
9 Glenn Hamilton Male 65 Landisville, PA US 20
10 David Vincent Male 69 Debary, FL US 20
11 Jerry Williams Male 67 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
12 Robert Torbitt Male 67 Deltona, FL US 20
13 Carlos Martin Male 69 Ooltewah, TN US 20
14 Duane McHale Male 65 Millersville, PA US 20
15 Adelfo Ramirez Male 65 Kissimmee, FL US 20
16 Michael Ball Male 68 Wellsville, PA US 20
17 Glen Renaud Male 68 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
18 Leslie Bowden Male 67 Sanford, FL US 19
19 David Walker Male 65 Clark Fork, ID US 19
20 Ken Shur Male 68 Carlisle, PA US 19
21 DAVID FITZGERALD Male 65 HUMMELSTOWN, PA US 18

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Barb Lewis Female 68 Mount Joy, PA US 60
2 Susan Rivelli Female 67 Palm Harbor, FL US 40
3 Dianne Showers Female 65 Lebanon, PA US 40
4 Cyndy Glosenger Female 65 Red Lion, PA US 37
5 Roberta Lowenstein Female 66 Oldsmar, FL US 20
6 Mary Frances Chesnut Female 66 Everett, WA US 20
7 Marta Lippo Female 68 Buenos aires, AR 20
8 JoEllen Rogers Female 68 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
9 Deborah Bowden Female 67 Sanford, FL US 20
10 Debra Price Female 65 Crystal Beach, FL US 20
11 Sharon Signorelli Female 65 20
12 Melissa Swedberg Female 67 20
13 Barb Fanelli Female 67 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
14 BETH SPEAD Female 69 LITITZ, PA US 20
15 Billie Kay Melanson Female 68 Houston, TX US 20
16 Rene Sibuma Female 65 Marysville, WA US 19
17 Joannie Patton Female 65 Saint Clair, MO US 19
18 Georgia Payne Female 68 Marysville, WA US 19
19 Judy Stank Female 65 Etters, PA US 19

Male 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 HENRY SPARKS Male 74 York, PA US 184
2 Brad Westhafer Male 70 Mechanicsburg, PA US 116
3 Richard Bourcier Male 73 Mount Vernon, WA US 80
4 Bill Simpson Male 71 Lancaster, PA US 78
5 William Krouse Male 71 New Cumberland, PA US 59
6 Bill Denning Male 72 Mount Vernon, WA US 57
7 Silky Sullivan Male 78 Seminole, FL US 39
8 Hal Darr Male 74 York, PA US 38
9 George Dahlberg Male 72 Hudson, FL US 20
10 Steve Evans Male 73 Longwood, FL US 20
11 Richard Bernardin Male 70 Concord, NH US 20
12 Tom Hawkins Male 71 Orange City, FL US 20
13 Tim Spalding Male 70 Eustis, FL US 20
14 Bob Harmon Male 70 20
15 Paul Lemieux Male 72 Crystal Beach, FL US 20
16 Robert Husek Male 77 Saint Joseph, MI US 20
17 Lou Soukup Male 70 The Villages, FL US 20
18 Tim Mahaffey Male 74 The Villages, FL US 19
19 John Anna Male 76 19
20 Chief Ten Bears Bryant Male 77 Tavares, FL US 19
21 Greg Martini Male 72 Harrisburg, PA US 18
22 James Wannamaker Male 73 Palm Harbor, FL US 18
23 Chris Harris Male 72 Lancaster, PA US 17

Female 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Linda Peterson Female 76 Deland, FL US 94
2 Sharon Yadon-Garcia Female 73 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL US 80
3 Diane Lynn Female 70 Everett, WA US 58
4 Fran McConnell Female 71 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 38
5 Libby Burke Female 78 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
6 Charlotte Gartland Female 70 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
7 Barbara Foster Female 73 Apopka, FL US 20
8 Vicki Jaques Female 70 Orange City, FL US 20
9 Diane Lewis Female 75 Deland, FL US 19
10 Eileen Rossi Female 71 Deland, FL US 19
11 Claire Wold Female 72 Deland, FL US 17

Male 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Paul Cuypers Male 83 Largo, FL US 20
2 Bill Welch Male 84 Parrish, FL US 19

Female 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Judy Anttonen Female 80 Millersville, PA US 20

Female 100-109 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Emi Halvorson Female 100 20

About this Race Series

US Road Running Live Race Series Rules & Regulations 

The US Road Running Live Race Series runs yearly from January 1 to December 31. All participants are automatically enrolled in the series once they complete a US Road Running qualifying race. Qualifying races are any live race events hosted by US Road Running. 

All participants must register for each race separately. 

Points will be awarded in each age category, male and female, for each qualifying race. Only the top three participants with the most points for each age category, male and female, at the end of the series will receive a series award. The relay race will not earn points. Points are awarded based on the table below. 

Point Chart:
1st place = 20 points
2nd place = 19 points
3rd place = 18 points
4th place = 17 points
5th place = 16 points
6th place = 15 points
7th place = 14 points
8th place = 13 points
9th place = 12 points
10th place = 11 points
11th place = 10 points
12th place = 9 points
13th place = 8 points
14th place = 7 points
15th place = 6 points
16th place = 5 points
17th place = 4 points
18th place = 3 points
19th place = 2 points
20th place = 1 point

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following email address:


Included Events

6th Annual City Island New Year 5K, 10K
10K

Saturday January 1, 2022
Harrisburg, PA US

6th Annual City Island New Year 5K, 10K
5K

Saturday January 1, 2022
Harrisburg, PA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - January 8, 2022
10K

Saturday January 8, 2022
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - January 8, 2022
5K

Saturday January 8, 2022
York, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - January 8, 2022
10K

Saturday January 8, 2022
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - January 8, 2022
5K

Saturday January 8, 2022
Everett, WA US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K & 10K - January 15, 2022
5K

Saturday January 15, 2022
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K & 10K - January 15, 2022
10K

Saturday January 15, 2022
Panama City, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 22, 2022
5K

Saturday January 22, 2022
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 22, 2022
10K

Saturday January 22, 2022
Deltona, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K & 10K - January 22, 2022
5K

Saturday January 22, 2022
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K & 10K - January 22, 2022
10K

Saturday January 22, 2022
Manheim, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - January 29, 2022
5K

Saturday January 29, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - January 29, 2022
10K

Saturday January 29, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 29, 2022
5K

Saturday January 29, 2022
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - January 29, 2022
10K

Saturday January 29, 2022
Deltona, FL US

US Road Running 5K February, 2022 - Virtual
5K

Tuesday February 1, 2022
Virtual Race, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - February 5, 2022
5K

Saturday February 5, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - February 5, 2022
10K

Saturday February 5, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - February 5, 2022
5K

Saturday February 5, 2022
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - February 5, 2022
10K

Saturday February 5, 2022
Everett, WA US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - February 12, 2022
5K

Saturday February 12, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - February 12, 2022
10K

Saturday February 12, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - February 12, 2022
10K

Saturday February 12, 2022
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - February 12, 2022
5K

Saturday February 12, 2022
York, PA US

Lake Beresford Park 5K & 10K - February 19, 2022
5K

Saturday February 19, 2022
DeLand, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K & 10K - February 19, 2022
10K

Saturday February 19, 2022
DeLand, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K &10K - February 19, 2022
5K

Saturday February 19, 2022
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K &10K - February 19, 2022
10K

Saturday February 19, 2022
Panama City, FL US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, Half Marathon, March 2022 - Virtual
5K

Tuesday March 1, 2022
Virtual Race, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, Half Marathon, March 2022 - Virtual
10K

Tuesday March 1, 2022
Virtual Race, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - March 5, 2022
10K

Saturday March 5, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - March 5, 2022
5K

Saturday March 5, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - March 5, 2022
5K

Saturday March 5, 2022
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - March 5, 2022
10K

Saturday March 5, 2022
Everett, WA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - March 12, 2022
10K

Saturday March 12, 2022
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - March 12, 2022
5K

Saturday March 12, 2022
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - March 19, 2022
10K

Saturday March 19, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - March 19, 2022
5K

Saturday March 19, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K & 10K - March 19, 2022
5K

Saturday March 19, 2022
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K & 10K - March 19, 2022
10K

Saturday March 19, 2022
Manheim, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - March 26, 2022
10K

Saturday March 26, 2022
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - March 26, 2022
5K

Saturday March 26, 2022
Deltona, FL US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, Half Marathon, April 2022 - Virtual
5K

Friday April 1, 2022
Virtual Race, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, Half Marathon, April 2022 - Virtual
10K

Friday April 1, 2022
Virtual Race, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - April 2, 2022
10K

Saturday April 2, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - April 2, 2022
5K

Saturday April 2, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Laps for Life 5K in Daytona Beach
5K

Saturday April 9, 2022
Daytona Beach, FL US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - April 9, 2022
5K

Saturday April 9, 2022
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - April 9, 2022
10K

Saturday April 9, 2022
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - April 16, 2022
5K

Saturday April 16, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - April 16, 2022
10K

Saturday April 16, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K & 10K - April 16, 2022
5K

Saturday April 16, 2022
Panama City, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K & 10K - April 16, 2022
10K

Saturday April 16, 2022
Panama City, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K & 10K - April 23, 2022
10K

Saturday April 23, 2022
DeLand, FL US

Lake Beresford Park 5K & 10K - April 23, 2022
5K

Saturday April 23, 2022
DeLand, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K & 10K - April 23, 2022
10K

Saturday April 23, 2022
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 5K & 10K - April 23, 2022
5K

Saturday April 23, 2022
Manheim, PA US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - April 30, 2022
5K

Saturday April 30, 2022
DeBary, FL US

Gemini Springs Park 5K & 10K - April 30, 2022
10K

Saturday April 30, 2022
DeBary, FL US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - May 7, 2022
10K

Saturday May 7, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - May 7, 2022
5K

Saturday May 7, 2022
New Cumberland, PA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - May 7, 2022
10K

Saturday May 7, 2022
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K & 10K - May 7, 2022
5K

Saturday May 7, 2022
Everett, WA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - May 14, 2022
10K

Saturday May 14, 2022
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K & 10K - May 14, 2022
5K

Saturday May 14, 2022
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
5K

Saturday May 21, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
10K

Saturday May 21, 2022
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
10K

Saturday May 21, 2022
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
5K

Saturday May 21, 2022
Deltona, FL US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K & 10K - May 21, 2022
5K

Saturday May 21, 2022
Panama City, FL US


© 2022 RunSignup, Inc.  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.