Series Leaderboard

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 M. REAMS Male 8 SPRING GROVE, 60
2 E. Hanson Male 7 US 20
3 G. REYNA Male 6 MOUNT WOLF, 20
4 D. Sanchez Male 6 US 20
5 C. Soper Male 6 Parkville, MD US 20
6 J. Blackburn Male 9 Ocala, FL US 20
7 A. Burke Male 7 US 20
8 N. Lenfestey Male 7 Macon, NC US 20
9 C. Thruston Male 9 Plant City, FL US 20
10 C. Augsburger Male 9 Marysville, OH US 20
11 L. ENGLE Male 8 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
12 P. BILLET Male 9 YORK, 19
13 G. Browning Male 6 Clearwater, FL US 19
14 D. MALONE Male 8 19
15 A. ZULICK Male 9 MINERSVILLE, 18

Female 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 H. Schafer Female 9 TARPON SPRINGS, FL US 20
2 B. BECKENBAUGH Female 8 MECHANICSBURG, 20
3 R. Browning Female 6 Clearwater, FL US 20
4 A. Fisher Female 7 Centerburg, OH US 20
5 N. Mays Female 8 High Point, NC US 20
6 T. Belejchak Female 7 Oldsmar, FL US 20
7 J. Kendrick Female 9 Jacksonville, NC US 20
8 H. Morris Female 6 US 20
9 K. YOUNG Female 7 20
10 N. Free Female 9 US 19
11 E. Goldberg Female 7 Wesley Chapel, FL US 19
12 M. HUNTER Female 6 PLANT CITY, FL US 19
13 A. KEITH Female 9 MECHANICSBURG, 19
14 A. Richey Female 8 Mccleary, WA US 18
15 M. Snowden Female 9 18
16 T. TOTH Female 7 HUMMELSTOWN, 17

Male 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Christian Grow Male 13 Hummelstown, PA US 60
2 Austin Parks Male 14 Muncy, PA US 59
3 J. McDurmon Male 10 Olympia, WA US 40
4 A. GROW Male 10 HUMMELSTOWN, 35
5 B. SMITHERS Male 10 HARRISBURG, 29
6 Liam Jordan Male 14 Tampa, FL US 20
7 ARI SNYDER Male 14 CHAMBERSBURG, 20
8 K. Polensky Male 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
9 Connor Polensky Male 14 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
10 L. ROSENBACH Male 12 HANOVER, 20
11 A. Tagliati Male 11 Hershey, PA US 20
12 J. Netzer Male 10 US 20
13 Eric Thiel Male 13 Magnolia, OH US 20
14 Ethan Passalacqua-Hornung Male 14 US 20
15 H. Mays Male 11 High Point, NC US 20
16 Weston Day Male 14 Columbus, OH US 20
17 Jonah Arnold Male 14 York, PA US 20
18 Jacob Adamson Male 13 US 20
19 Patrick Nash-Mercado Male 14 Manchester, MD US 20
20 Javier Adona Male 14 US 20
21 C. Ragula Male 11 US 20
22 L. Brosseau Male 12 Casselberry, FL US 20
23 Dylan Cunningham Male 14 Stewartstown, PA US 20
24 T. Lenfestey Male 11 Macon, NC US 20
25 Trevor Krestel Male 13 Everett, WA US 20
26 A. Novotney Male 11 Camp Lejeune, NC US 20
27 L. Thruston Male 11 Plant City, FL US 20
28 A. BELL Male 10 NEW ORLEANS, 20
29 AIDEN GRANGER Male 13 RED LION, 19
30 C. Tagliati Male 11 Hershey, PA US 19
31 Andrew King Male 14 US 19
32 O. Ragula Male 11 US 19
33 K. Leal Male 11 Rochester, WA US 19
34 J. Skordoulis Male 12 US 19
35 WILLIAM BORDEN Male 14 19
36 JUSTIN GLICK Male 14 LANCASTER, 18
37 GRAYSON KUNKEL Male 13 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
38 MATTHEW BUCK Male 14 HARRISBURG, 17
39 Sage Ash Male 13 Olympia, WA US 17
40 TY BORDEN Male 14 DALLASTOWN, 17
41 S. Bitting Male 10 Mechanicsburg, 16
42 K. GIBSON-WRIGHT Male 10 YORK, 15
43 E. RIEDEL Male 10 DALLASTOWN, 14
44 T. MERRIAM Male 10 TANEYTOWN, 13
45 B. SNYDER Male 12 CARLISLE, 12
46 NATHAN ABRAHIMS Male 14 YORK, 11

Female 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 L. ELTZ Female 10 HANOVER, 60
2 S. Callahan Female 11 Hampstead, MD US 40
3 S. Wallace Female 11 Landisville, PA US 39
4 Avery Pham Female 14 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
5 J. Hannum Female 12 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
6 E. Stauffer Female 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
7 D. Fink Female 11 Dover, PA US 20
8 E. Benson Female 11 Naples, FL US 20
9 L. Thiel Female 10 Magnolia, OH US 20
10 K. Baynum Female 11 Severna Park, MD US 20
11 Rhiannon Betts Female 14 US 20
12 Allie Lowery Female 14 Bradenton, FL US 20
13 Z. Matthews Female 10 Leland, NC US 20
14 O. VInciguerra Female 12 US 20
15 H. Hallett Female 10 US 20
16 Samantha Callahan Female 13 Hampstead, MD US 20
17 M. Weiss Female 10 Landisville, PA US 20
18 P. Loyd Female 11 Marysville, WA US 20
19 Valentina Angulo Female 13 Jarrettsville, MD US 20
20 BRYAUNNA SCHMIDT Female 13 GARDNERS, 20
21 K. Teller Female 11 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
22 R. GLICK Female 10 LANCASTER, 19
23 B. ROSENBACH Female 10 HANOVER, 19
24 K. Baur Female 11 Dayton, MD US 19
25 MARISSA CANNIZZARO Female 14 QUARRYVILLE, 19
26 I. Hunter Female 10 New Port Richey, FL US 18
27 MAYA LANDEFELD Female 14 HARRISBURG, 18
28 CAILYN COOPER Female 13 WINDSOR, 18
29 JACKIE WYSZYNSKI Female 14 MECHANICSBURG, 18
30 I. Mullins Female 12 Oldsmar, FL US 17
31 MARIA GLICK Female 13 LANCASTER, 17
32 C. Myers Female 12 Punta Gorda, FL US 17
33 A. Foster Female 12 Punta Gorda, FL US 17
34 E. ANDREWS Female 11 NOTTINGHAM, 17
35 C. Schafer Female 11 Tarpon Springs, FL US 16
36 T. BECKENBAUGH Female 10 MECHANICSBURG, 16
37 K. RIVERA Female 11 NOTTINGHAM, 16
38 L. Lowe Female 11 Tarpon Springs, FL US 15
39 S. GILBERT Female 10 CAMP HILL, 15
40 FRANCESCA FANCO Female 13 ALTO, 15
41 B. Spead Female 11 14

Male 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 John McDurmon Male 16 Olympia, WA US 45
2 RAYMOND KING Male 19 PARADISE, 40
3 Connor Parks Male 15 Muncy, PA US 39
4 Austin Krantz Male 15 US 39
5 Dellas Edmisten III Male 18 York, PA US 38
6 LANDON GARDNER Male 15 HARRISBURG, 35
7 JACKSON LESTER Male 16 MECHANICSBURG, 33
8 Jacob Braun Male 16 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
9 CHASE REED Male 19 Wrightsville, PA US 20
10 Aidan Fullem Male 19 Dunedin, FL US 20
11 Preston Arnett Male 15 El PasoEl Paso, TX US 20
12 RYAN BRODY Male 16 CARLISLE, 20
13 Donovan Welliver Male 16 York, PA US 20
14 ANTHONY AGBAY III Male 15 ENOLA, 20
15 DANIEL MYERS Male 17 LANCASTER, 20
16 Seth HIcks Male 15 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
17 Trevor Pugh Male 17 Dundalk, MD US 20
18 Luke Mallory Male 16 Carnation, WA US 20
19 Tyler Caso Male 19 BLUE BELL, PA US 20
20 Dustin Krestel Male 15 Everett, WA US 20
21 Tyler Rackley Male 17 US 20
22 Antonio Izaguirre Male 19 Jacksonville, NC US 20
23 Andrew Harrison Male 18 Camp Lejeune, NC US 20
24 Josh Summers Male 16 US 20
25 Mason Olsen Male 16 Beaverton, OR US 20
26 Kobe Deutsher Male 17 US 20
27 JASON BLEYKER Male 19 MOUNTVILLE, 20
28 Zach Seikr Male 18 20
29 Kirin Karver Male 16 Tampa, FL US 19
30 Leonidha Budo Male 18 Saint Petersburg, FL US 19
31 BRADEN BERKEBILE Male 16 HARRISBURG, 19
32 ZACHARY SOWERS Male 16 YORK, 19
33 Raymond King Male 19 Paradise, PA US 19
34 Cole Eichelberger Male 15 York, PA US 19
35 Bobby Repp III Male 15 Thomasville, PA US 19
36 Cesar Palma Male 19 Jacksonville, NC US 19
37 Drew Villicana Male 18 New Port Richey, FL US 18
38 Mason LoTempio Male 17 Clearwater, FL US 18
39 DANIEL MCKNIGHT Male 15 HARRISBURG, 18
40 Peyton Drewek Male 19 US 18
41 THEODORE FANCO Male 16 ALTO, 18
42 Tyler Sutherland Male 17 Dunedin, FL US 17
43 KALANI CRUM Male 16 ASPERS, 17
44 JACOB BUFFINGTON Male 18 MIDDLETOWN, 17
45 Matthew Fulton Male 17 GALENA, OH US 17
46 MICAH WEAVER Male 17 EAST EARL, 17
47 Clemente Esponilla Male 16 Dunedin, FL US 16
48 LIAM ALLEN Male 15 HANOVER, 16
49 JOHN WITKOWSKI Male 17 CARLISLE, 16
50 TRENTON RUNKLES Male 16 GARDNERS, 15
51 OWEN HECKERT Male 15 WRIGHTSVILLE, 15
52 BRADY WARD Male 18 MECHANICSBURG, 14
53 TYLER GEARHART Male 18 CHAMBERSBURG, 14
54 DAKOTA DAVIS Male 15 YORK, 13
55 KRISTIAN STEINBACHER Male 17 12
56 RIDGLEY SNYDER Male 19 CARLISLE, 11

Female 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Madie Morrow Female 17 Landisburg, PA US 99
2 Katelyn Otto Female 15 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
3 Julia O'Brien Female 18 New Oxford, PA US 20
4 Jordan DiRisio Female 16 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
5 PRESLEY STARETZ Female 16 MECHANICSBURG, 20
6 Hallie Tulip Female 16 Arcadia, WI US 20
7 Alyssa Chester Female 18 Canton, GA US 20
8 Karen Smucker Female 18 Lancaster, PA US 20
9 Jessica Duryea Female 17 Mansfield, OH US 20
10 Eryn Ganong Female 17 US 20
11 Elizabeth Ballwanz Female 17 Brooklyn, MD US 20
12 Kristina Miller Female 18 Manheim, PA US 20
13 Narielis Rosa Female 15 Deltona, FL US 20
14 Madeleine Hepper Female 18 Stanwood, WA US 20
15 Tori Mueller Female 17 Lockbourne, OH US 20
16 Ella Olsen Female 16 Beaverton, OR US 20
17 Emeline Russell Female 17 Aberdeen, WA US 20
18 CARMICHAEL SHERWOOD Female 17 DUNCANNON, 20
19 Ashlee Sheibley Female 18 20
20 Abigail Ferry Female 17 York, PA US 19
21 FIONA VALORE Female 17 WINDSOR, 19
22 Sierra Kirby Female 15 US 19
23 Katie Grove Female 15 York, PA US 19
24 Stella Weiss Female 15 Landisville, PA US 19
25 Pankhuri Singhal Female 19 Sammamish, WA US 19
26 Trinity Masciullo Female 19 Dupont, WA US 19
27 CLAIRICE WYSZYNSKI Female 18 MECHANICSBURG, 19
28 SAVANNAH CONLEY Female 16 WINDSOR, 18
29 KAYLIE GINGERICH Female 15 LANCASTER, 18
30 JENNA GEESAMAN Female 15 ENOLA, 17
31 EMMA STELLFOX Female 16 ENOLA, 16
32 REESE RETTBERG Female 15 LEMOYNE, 15
33 Katie Hoster Female 17 14

Male 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Cameron Danesh-Pajou Male 21 Boiling Springs, PA US 39
2 Hunter Sizemore Male 20 NEW PRT RCHY, FL US 20
3 Cole Shumaker Male 21 Harrisburg, PA US 20
4 SHADRACH MURPHY Male 21 DOVER, 20
5 KYLER SHEA Male 22 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
6 Nathaniel Auzenbergs Male 22 Severna Park, MD US 20
7 SAMUEL ODEGAARD Male 21 NEW FREEDOM, 20
8 CHRISTOPHER MYERS Male 22 LANCASTER, 20
9 Jacob Pagliccia Male 24 Naples, FL US 20
10 Ryan Ruppert Male 24 SINKING SPG, PA US 20
11 Devyn Swann Male 24 Jacksonville, NC US 20
12 Taige Houk Male 24 US 20
13 Kyle Fisher Male 20 Seattle, WA US 20
14 Andrew Glorioso Male 21 Nottingham, MD US 20
15 Daniel Larson Male 24 DUNEDIN, FL US 20
16 Braydon Kline Male 22 Lewisberry, PA US 20
17 Desiree Midkiff Male 22 US 20
18 Holden Bentley Male 22 alpharetta, GA US 20
19 Gogh Van Male 22 York, PA US 20
20 Kurt Rishel Male 23 US 20
21 Patrick Doherty Male 24 Southampton, PA US 20
22 Peter Kaffen Male 24 YUCAIPA, CA US 20
23 Wesley Beyer Male 23 US 20
24 Tyler Thompson Male 20 Erlanger, KY US 20
25 Jack Combs Male 22 Erlanger, KY US 20
26 Anthony Staten Male 20 Jacksonville, NC US 20
27 Edward Leija Male 24 US 20
28 ZANE BAYER Male 22 HARRISBURG, 20
29 COLE WOOD Male 23 MILROY, 20
30 GRAYSON MILLER Male 24 LEWISBERRY, 19
31 ALEX SCHEIB Male 22 HALIFAX, 19
32 SAM MILLER Male 24 DOVER, 19
33 BENJAMIN LINNE Male 23 YORK, 19
34 Chad Klein Male 24 Reading, PA US 19
35 Zach Yabko Male 20 Marlboro, NJ US 19
36 Justin Bok Male 22 CUMMING, GA US 19
37 JAMES SUMINSKI Male 23 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
38 NIK LONG Male 23 THOMPSONTOWN, 18
39 AARON SPANGLER Male 20 GETTYSBURG, 18
40 JACK WAREHIME Male 20 HANOVER, 18
41 BRADLEY DAVIDSON Male 24 MANCHESTER, 18
42 YI LIU Male 24 NEWARK, 18
43 SAM SAXTON Male 23 BLOOMSBURG, 17
44 WESLEY WARD Male 24 MECHANICSBURG, 17
45 DANIEL FORRY Male 21 COLUMBIA, 17
46 LANE WEAVER Male 24 EAST EARL, 17
47 JAKE MENCHEY Male 22 YORK, 16
48 JOSHUA MOYER Male 23 YORK, 15
49 DALTON HOGUE Male 24 DALLASTOWN, 14
50 Nathaniel Chapman Male 22 BUCKEYE, AZ US 5

Female 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 FARHANA BAGUM Female 23 YORK, 39
2 Marilyn Miller Female 24 US 30
3 Mary Weaver Female 21 Lebanon, PA US 20
4 MARCELLA PUPO Female 20 LEWISTOWN, 20
5 LINDSEY BERND Female 20 MECHANICSBURG, 20
6 Caroline Feeley Female 21 Crofton, MD US 20
7 Gracie meives Female 20 Olympia, WA US 20
8 JASMINE BRELJE Female 20 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
9 Marie Bouzkova Female 21 Bradenton, FL US 20
10 Jordyn Reilly Female 24 Cressona, PA US 20
11 Ashley Bogan Female 23 Naples, FL US 20
12 Morgan Lynch Female 24 BONITA SPRINGS, FL US 20
13 Emily Foster Female 23 Arlington, WA US 20
14 Maria Anderson Female 24 Lancaster, PA US 20
15 Ashley Zani Female 24 MARYSVILLE, OH US 20
16 Emma Jerew Female 23 Marysville, OH US 20
17 Madison Waber Female 24 Elma, WA US 20
18 Emma Flude Female 22 Marysville, WA US 20
19 Jenna Musser Female 22 Manheim, PA US 20
20 Roise Hartman Female 21 Lancaster, PA US 20
21 Alexandra Morales Female 22 Deltona, FL US 20
22 Deryn Schuck Female 22 Landenberg, PA US 20
23 Madison Schuck Female 22 Landenberg, PA US 20
24 Christine Herritt Female 23 Nazareth, PA US 20
25 Quinn Peralta Female 24 Olympia, WA US 20
26 Amy Kruse Female 24 WINTER SPGS, FL US 20
27 Carolyn Swint Female 24 US 20
28 Kelsey Beloff Female 23 US 20
29 Brielle Foley Female 23 Etters, PA US 20
30 Olivianna Perkuhn Female 21 JARRETTSVILLE, MD US 20
31 Bianca Riserio Dias Female 24 Kissimmee, FL US 20
32 Courtney Peters Female 24 Sanford, FL US 20
33 Alex Chimahisky Female 20 US 20
34 Kate Gilbert Female 24 Mount Joy, PA US 20
35 Natalie Hoffman Female 23 Reading, PA US 20
36 ELLA HICKEY Female 20 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
37 Brianna Martin Female 22 Myerstown, PA US 19
38 EMILY SPANGLER Female 22 GETTYSBURG, 19
39 ABBY KAUFFMAN Female 20 CHAMBERSBURG, 19
40 Allison Wagner Female 20 York, 19
41 Marisela Aguilar Female 20 Bradenton, FL US 19
42 Quinn Bovee-Naini Female 24 ENUMCLAW, WA US 19
43 Keturah Flude Female 22 Marysville, WA US 19
44 Kelsey Snyder Female 22 US 19
45 Moy-Lyn Chen Female 20 Orlando, FL US 19
46 Marcelina Martynek Female 23 Philadelphia, PA US 19
47 Alexis woodard Female 24 Temecula, CA US 19
48 Anna Duboyce Female 23 US 19
49 Tesia Kempski Female 22 19
50 Stephanie Martin Female 24 Myerstown, PA US 18
51 JILLIAN WESTON Female 23 LAKE ARIEL, 18
52 PAIGE HOOVER Female 20 CHAMBERSBURG, 18
53 CHELSEY GLADIS Female 22 DOVER, 18
54 Shaleea Butler Female 23 STANWOOD, WA US 18
55 Imane Lahlau Female 24 Lititz, PA US 18
56 Taylor Norris Female 22 US 18
57 Miranda Sly Female 23 US 18
58 EMILY SCHNECK Female 23 LEBANON, 18
59 Krystal Anderson Female 24 Dover, PA US 17
60 MORGAN BASSETT Female 20 WINFIELD, 17
61 OLIVIA WARD Female 22 MECHANICSBURG, 17
62 KYRSTEN HOGUE Female 23 DALLASTOWN, 17
63 Elizabeth Sexton Female 22 Lancaster, PA US 17
64 KARLI SNYDER Female 20 PITMAN, 17
65 ALEXANDRA HAMMEL Female 24 COLUMBIA, 16
66 MADDY ACKERMAN Female 22 MECHANICSBURG, 16
67 Katherine Thompson Female 21 16
68 NICOLE WOODS Female 24 COLUMBIA, 15
69 SHELBY LANDES Female 23 MECHANICSBURG, 15
70 KYLIE SPICKLER Female 23 SACRAMENTO, 15
71 BROOKE GAUMER Female 22 LEWISTOWN, 14
72 RAVEN BAKER Female 20 MIFFLINTOWN, 14
73 HANNAH LUCIUS Female 22 HANOVER, 13
74 AMY WISE Female 24 LEBANON, 13
75 LYDIA FETTERMAN Female 21 KIRKWOOD, 12
76 AMBER SCHINDLER Female 24 LEBANON, 12
77 JOANNA TIEN Female 20 LANCASTER, 11
78 CLAIRE CHIPMAN Female 23 BANGOR, 9
79 KAYLA ARGOTT Female 23 HARRISBURG, 8
80 Kristina Thompson Female 23 Lacey, WA US 5

Male 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Ian Moore Male 26 York, PA US 55
2 David Levy Male 25 Etters, PA US 40
3 Evan Vericker Male 27 Clearwater, FL US 40
4 Brian Bollmann Male 25 New Cumberland, PA US 40
5 Scott Stephan Male 28 Lewis Center, OH US 40
6 ALEC WETCHER Male 29 YORK, 38
7 David Jimenez Male 26 Harrisburg, PA US 38
8 BRADLEY YEHL Male 28 MAYTOWN, 37
9 Brandon Perry Male 27 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
10 ANDREW CHARNEY Male 28 HARRISBURG, 20
11 DONNELL MCNAIR Male 26 LANCASTER, 20
12 ALEK MASON Male 28 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
13 CODY GERHARD Male 26 WEATHERLY, 20
14 Matthew Martino Male 27 20
15 Luke Evans Male 29 Orlando, FL US 20
16 Dakota Seiple Male 25 York, PA US 20
17 Grant King Male 26 Baltimore, MD US 20
18 Mark Roepke Male 26 Fort Myers, FL US 20
19 Taylor Goble Male 26 JASPER, GA US 20
20 Alexander Goble Male 29 Jasper, GA US 20
21 Colton Creal Male 28 Columbus, OH US 20
22 David Lafontant Male 28 TAMPA, FL US 20
23 Chris Raber Male 26 Millersburg, OH US 20
24 Andrew Cromley Male 27 Northumberland, PA US 20
25 Carlos Morales Male 26 High Point, NC US 20
26 Patrick Whelan Male 29 Cornelius, NC US 20
27 Bryan Martinez Male 26 Greensboro, NC US 20
28 James Linden Male 28 Greensboro, NC US 20
29 isaiah becker Male 28 Dallastown, PA US 20
30 Michael Tobias Male 28 Tumwater, WA US 20
31 Nicholas Aaron Male 27 ABINGDON, MD US 20
32 Swivam Smith Male 27 US 20
33 Michael Berger Male 26 US 20
34 Mustafa Bilal Male 27 US 20
35 Pradyuth Somraj Male 27 Bellevue, WA US 20
36 Erik Rishel Male 27 US 20
37 Michael Richeson Male 29 US 20
38 William McCarty Male 28 Bellevue, WA US 20
39 Robert Phillips Male 25 Clearwater, FL US 20
40 Elisha Burley Male 29 Wilmington, NC US 20
41 Joshua Purdy Male 26 Huntingdon, PA US 20
42 John Woog Male 26 Hanover, MD US 20
43 Luke Schmitz Male 26 Cockeysville, MD US 20
44 Josh Meyer Male 29 Jacksonville, NC US 20
45 Matthew Imes Male 28 US 20
46 Shane Cordova Male 29 US 20
47 Jesse Simpson Male 29 US 20
48 Cory Simon Male 28 Carlisle, PA US 20
49 Alex Hampel Male 27 Mount Joy, PA US 20
50 JOHN HRABOVSKY Male 26 MINOT, 20
51 JARED STUMP Male 28 YARDLEY, 19
52 KYLE WATTS Male 25 LYNCHBURG, 19
53 ERIC DEIGNAN Male 25 HARRISBURG, 19
54 Joel Coblentz Male 28 Dundee, OH US 19
55 Alexander Answine Male 29 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
56 John Kusnierz Male 28 Mount Joy, PA US 19
57 Daniel Kile Male 27 York, PA US 19
58 Jake Salus Male 27 Bellevue, WA US 19
59 Brett Paul Male 26 Carlisle, PA US 19
60 Timothy Doyle Male 29 Baltimore, MD US 19
61 Otniel Teixeira Male 26 US 19
62 GARRETT HOOVER Male 29 DOVER, 19
63 DEREK HUGHES Male 27 LITITZ, 19
64 STEVEN HENDRIXSON Male 28 MORGANTOWN, 18
65 MATTHEW MARTIN Male 25 PALMYRA, 18
66 BRIAN DVORSKY Male 29 LEBANON, 18
67 Chandler Davis Male 28 Dover, OH US 18
68 DAN SHINDLEDECKER Male 27 HARRISBURG, 18
69 Caleb Harper Male 29 Lancaster, PA US 17
70 ISAAC KAWATE Male 27 DILLSBURG, 17
71 Jared Martinelli Male 26 17
72 Jason Halberstadt Male 28 16
73 RYAN HERSHEY Male 28 DOVER, 15
74 MICHAEL MILLER Male 26 AIRVILLE, 15
75 THOMAS GOLDHAMMER Male 28 HANOVER, 14
76 AARON FELKER Male 27 HALIFAX, 14
77 JOHN IRWIN Male 28 FAYETTEVILLE, 13
78 Wilson Hiner Male 29 Lacey, WA US 5

Female 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sarah Kaltreider Female 25 Enola, PA US 60
2 Samantha Haun Female 26 Mechanicsburg, PA US 54
3 Sara Smeltzer Female 26 Chambersburg, PA US 51
4 Cassidy Beckford Moore Female 28 Weeki Wachee, FL US 40
5 Laurel Jones Female 29 Harrisburg, PA US 40
6 COURTNEY LORENZ Female 28 HANOVER, 39
7 Melissa Moscato Female 26 New Port Richey, FL US 39
8 ALEXIS BEGEZDA Female 29 HUMMELSTOWN, 38
9 KALYN DETWEILER Female 25 PALMYRA, 37
10 Anna Livesey Female 28 Myersville, MD US 35
11 Holly Kane Female 27 New Port Richey, FL US 20
12 Rebecca Hollinger Female 25 Silver Spring, MD US 20
13 JAMIE RIZZO Female 26 PHOENIXVILLE, 20
14 LINDSAY PRIDGEN Female 28 MECHANICSBURG, 20
15 Samantha Groves Female 28 Harrisonburg, VA US 20
16 COLLEEN DEIGNAN Female 27 HARRISBURG, 20
17 Schuyler Hughes Female 26 Charlottesville, VA US 20
18 Alison Messier Female 29 Brooksville, FL US 20
19 Chelsea Jean-Mary Female 28 Silver Spring, MD US 20
20 Ariel Westervelt Female 28 US 20
21 Colleen Webb Female 28 Winnetka, IL US 20
22 Katie Bittinger Female 25 Atlanta, GA US 20
23 Anne Grove Female 27 Columbus, OH US 20
24 Lindsey Dowling Female 28 Dover, PA US 20
25 Kaylene Hoy Female 29 Dover, OH US 20
26 Bekah Zinkon Female 26 Dover, OH US 20
27 Mona-Lisa Bloomfield Female 29 US 20
28 Emma Rissinger Female 25 US 20
29 April Hartman Female 29 Lancaster, PA US 20
30 Brittani Allen Female 27 Wesley Chapel, FL US 20
31 Darby Bennett Female 25 Dallas, TX US 20
32 Sarah Kidder Female 29 Largo, FL US 20
33 Eimile Stokes Female 29 Cornelius, NC US 20
34 Christine Alburger Female 29 Bakersfield, CA US 20
35 Amber Sanders Female 25 Wilmington, NC US 20
36 Marie Desroches Female 28 Orlando, FL US 20
37 Paula Carolina Gomes Female 29 Orlando, FL US 20
38 Brittany Martin Female 28 Sunbury, OH US 20
39 Kirsti Caslow Female 29 Delaware, OH US 20
40 Angela Mason Female 26 Hanover, MD US 20
41 Rosie Jochum Female 26 Hampstead, MD US 20
42 Kristen Panteliodis Female 29 New Port Richey, FL US 20
43 Shelby Trout Female 27 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
44 Nicole Hamlin Female 28 Mulberry, FL US 20
45 Megan Connell Female 27 Kenmore, WA US 20
46 Jasmine Lambert Female 28 Mukilteo, WA US 20
47 Elizabeth Mullen Female 29 Leola, PA US 20
48 Natalie Wilson Female 27 Perry Hall, MD US 20
49 Derek Hughes Female 27 Lititz, PA US 20
50 Alexandria Miller Female 27 US 20
51 Lauren Blanton Female 28 Pierson, FL US 20
52 Tiffany Thomas Female 29 US 20
53 alexandra litwak Female 27 Quincy, MA US 20
54 Kiana Kendrick Female 25 Largo, FL US 20
55 Cameron Hawkins Female 28 STEAMBOAT SPR, CO US 20
56 Stephanie Gomez Female 26 EVERETT, WA US 20
57 Aubrey McNatt Female 29 US 20
58 Sarah Khan Female 29 MONTGOMRY VLG, MD US 20
59 Lauren Klisavage Female 26 Port Deposit, MD US 20
60 Megan Croker Female 27 Lakeland, FL US 20
61 Cally Imes Female 29 Deland, FL US 20
62 zakia mapp Female 26 CARROLLTON, GA US 20
63 Kayla DiBetta Female 26 LAKEWOOD, WA US 20
64 Kara Bridge Female 28 CARLISLE, PA US 20
65 Lydia Rapp Female 26 Reading, PA US 20
66 KARYN LIGON Female 28 ELIZABETHVILLE, 20
67 ALYSSA PARKER Female 26 WOODBINE, 19
68 JESSICA COLLINS Female 26 GETTYSBURG, 19
69 SUZANNE BODINE Female 28 MANCHESTER, 19
70 Amita Ghuman Female 27 Philadelphia, PA US 19
71 Alyxa Crowley Female 28 Bonita Springs, FL US 19
72 Lindsey McQuiston Female 28 US 19
73 Dana Wren Female 29 Lemoyne, PA US 19
74 Christina Ciganik Female 27 Mount Joy, PA US 19
75 Marika Fotos Female 28 Sarasota, FL US 19
76 Carlene Welch Female 29 Tehachapi, CA US 19
77 Bleyxen Wheaton Female 26 Jacksonville, NC US 19
78 Brooklyn Garland Female 27 Delaware, OH US 19
79 Kayla Brown Female 25 Reisterstown, MD US 19
80 Kyla Muhlberger Female 28 Newark, DE US 19
81 Samantha Greco Female 29 Manheim, PA US 19
82 Danielle Gosha Female 27 Longwood, FL US 19
83 Tage Houk Female 25 US 19
84 Olivia Marcum Female 29 Orlando, FL US 19
85 Jessica Herrold Female 28 Deltona, FL US 19
86 Christina Hastings Female 26 Leander, TX US 19
87 Madison Wimmer Female 26 San Marcos, TX US 19
88 Mariela Espinoza Female 25 Lynnwood, WA US 19
89 Samantha Bragg Female 28 Baltimore, MD US 19
90 Rebecca Ballesteros Female 26 Deland, FL US 19
91 Megan Lemon Female 29 Olympia, PA US 19
92 Deanna Garofalo Female 25 Jackson, NJ US 19
93 KEHLEY CIMINO Female 28 MIDDLETOWN, 19
94 STEPH HENDERSON Female 26 PALMYRA, 19
95 ALYSSA KUNKEL Female 29 YORK, 18
96 STELLA SERGEYEV Female 26 LANCASTER, 18
97 Lauren Blake Female 27 Baltimore, MD US 18
98 Meaghan Drees Female 29 Watertown, MA US 18
99 Kayla Mullins Female 28 Shelton, WA US 18
100 Grace Sawyer Female 29 Killeen, TX US 18
101 Natalie Ruiz Female 27 Lynnwood, WA US 18
102 Maryanne Moore Female 29 Catonsville, MD US 18
103 Rebecca Gerhart Female 27 LITITZ, PA US 18
104 CAROLINE SUMINSKI Female 28 BROOKLINE, 18
105 LINDSAY SITES Female 26 FAIRFIELD, 18
106 JENNA CHRISMER Female 28 MILLERSVILLE, 17
107 CHRISTINA BAIR Female 29 YORK, 17
108 Rebecca Little Female 29 Towson, MD US 17
109 Louise Holcomb Female 29 17
110 HEATHER SEARFOSS Female 26 YORK, 17
111 ERIN DICKEY Female 26 HARRISBURG, 16
112 ALYSSA WATTS Female 26 LYNCHBURG, 16
113 MEGAN GROSS Female 26 ELIZABETHTOWN, 16
114 JULIA WARICK Female 28 HARRISBURG, 16
115 EMILY WITMER Female 26 CAMP HILL, 16
116 TAYLOR WEST Female 26 MILLERSVILLE, 15
117 MORIAH BACON Female 26 CARLISLE, 15
118 Validia Schjoll Female 29 15
119 SARAH KELLY Female 27 CARLISLE, 14
120 OLIVIA JACKSON Female 26 NEW CUMBERLAND, 14
121 VICTORIA O'NEILL Female 29 CAMP HILL, 14
122 ABIGAIL SELMAN Female 25 PALMYRA, 14
123 MARIA CARR Female 28 ARLINGTON, 13
124 SHANE RITCHEY Female 29 YORK HAVEN, 13
125 JESSICA LAWRENSON Female 29 CAMP HILL, 13
126 ASHLEY KESSEL Female 28 HARRISBURG, 12
127 TRISH TURO Female 29 MECHANICSBURG, 12
128 NINA STUART Female 25 SEVEN VALLEYS, 12
129 RAECHEL ALBRIGHT Female 25 CAMP HILL, 11
130 PHUONG TIEN Female 29 LANCASTER, 11
131 AMELIA JACKSON Female 28 HARRISBURG, 10
132 LAUREN LUM Female 26 DOVER, 10
133 MEGAN GEMBE Female 28 YORK, 10
134 HANNAH HEINTZELMAN Female 27 YORK HAVEN, 9
135 KARA HAMILL Female 28 HARRISBURG, 9
136 MEG GROSS Female 25 ETOWN, 8
137 ASHLIE CHERESINI Female 28 LEBANON, 7
138 JACQUELINE IRWIN Female 27 FAYETTEVILLE, 6

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Hasan Hollingsworth Male 33 Everett, WA US 59
2 Jorge Fuentes Male 34 Fort Dix, NJ US 40
3 Kyile Smith Male 31 Lake Stevens, WA US 40
4 Allen Cromley Male 31 Manheim, PA US 39
5 BRIAN BUSTOS Male 34 MECHANICSBURG, 37
6 Michael Womelsdorf Male 34 Etters, PA US 20
7 Justin Dirheimer Male 32 Seminole, FL US 20
8 ALEX DOBLER Male 34 CARLISLE, 20
9 JERED STONGE Male 30 MECHANICSBURG, 20
10 Chase Miller Male 30 Middletown, PA US 20
11 EDWARD MILLER Male 30 DUNCANNON, 20
12 THOMAS BREIVOGEL JR Male 34 GETTYSBURG, 20
13 Luis Miranda Male 30 Lebanon, 20
14 Harish Palakurthi Male 31 Carlisle, PA US 20
15 David Kanwisher Male 33 GASTONIA, NC US 20
16 Matthew Mosher Male 31 Immokalee, FL US 20
17 Kristopher Scotto Male 34 Flanders, NJ US 20
18 Martin Mejia Male 30 Laurel, MD US 20
19 Litic Murali Male 31 VIENNA, VA US 20
20 Josh Donham Male 33 Naples, FL US 20
21 Justin Coleman Male 30 Auburn, GA US 20
22 Christopher Sobanek Male 32 Arlington, WA US 20
23 Bryce Newbold Male 33 Dover, OH US 20
24 Steven Williams Male 32 Baltimore, MD US 20
25 tobias conseur Male 34 LANCASTER, PA US 20
26 Patrick Crabtree Male 30 Coconut Creek, FL US 20
27 Anthony Brown Male 32 Westerville, OH US 20
28 Dan Duncan Male 30 Columbus, OH US 20
29 Felipe Bernal Male 31 Lacey, WA US 20
30 Kevin Robinson Male 33 Lacey, WA US 20
31 Matthew Heath Male 32 New Port Richey, FL US 20
32 Sri Krishna Tallapragada Male 33 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
33 Matthew Woodcock Male 33 Oak Harbor, WA US 20
34 Evan Hanchett Male 32 US 20
35 Adam Hellyer Male 31 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
36 Dustin Smith Male 33 Sanford, FL US 20
37 Amir Elkassed Male 32 Fairfax, VA US 20
38 Brian Dyson Male 33 Covington, WA US 20
39 Kyle Oakes Male 33 US 20
40 Andrew Tingan Male 32 Austin, TX US 20
41 Josh Scott Male 34 Austin, TX US 20
42 Jessie Nunn Male 30 Belle Isle, FL US 20
43 Japesh Patel Male 33 Holiday, FL US 20
44 Glen Lee Male 30 US 20
45 Louis Murphy Male 34 US 20
46 Samuel Wallace Male 32 Camp Lejeune, NC US 20
47 Craig Martin Male 32 US 20
48 Anderson Silva Male 34 Barueri, BR 20
49 Raj Abraham Male 32 Orlando, FL US 20
50 Barbabas Sang Male 31 US 20
51 Long Nguyen Male 30 Bellingham, WA US 20
52 MIKE WALKER Male 34 20
53 Justin Kresser Male 30 20
54 AARON LAWRENCE Male 31 CHAMBERSBURG, 19
55 BRIAN VANDERVEER Male 32 CARLISLE, 19
56 COLBY CLINTON Male 33 YORK, 19
57 Peter Mares Male 34 Baltimore, MD US 19
58 Daniel Toal Male 33 Halethorpe, MD US 19
59 Nick Twing Male 31 Watertown, MA US 19
60 TJ Mccarthy Male 31 Bel Air, MD US 19
61 Daniel Richards Male 31 US 19
62 Travis Loncar Male 30 Baltimore, MD US 19
63 Anthony Bonaddio Male 31 Garnet Valley, PA US 19
64 Mark Jeffrey Male 33 Largo, FL US 19
65 Nic Granum Male 32 US 19
66 Brian Hayes Male 34 Columbia, MD US 19
67 JOSEPH RILEY Male 32 Jacksonville, NC US 19
68 Corey Ashby Male 34 US 19
69 Brian Finocchiaro Male 34 US 19
70 JORDAN BOISVERT Male 33 HARRISBURG, 19
71 JOE CHRISMER IV Male 31 HARRISBURG, 18
72 NICK BRADFORD Male 33 BALTIMORE, 18
73 Allan Guardado Male 32 Laurel, MD US 18
74 John Nalley Male 34 US 18
75 Michael zimmerman Male 31 Kingsville, MD US 18
76 Darin Hagerman Male 31 Clearwater, FL US 18
77 Teo Nunez Male 34 Jacksonville, NC US 18
78 CALEB ANDERSON Male 30 LOYSVILLE, 18
79 THOMAS JR Male 33 GETTYSBURG, 18
80 BEN MOSLEY Male 34 SHIPPENSBURG, 17
81 ADAM SCHREIBER Male 30 YORK, 17
82 Justin Kendrick Male 33 Jacksonville, NC US 17
83 KEVIN BUIE Male 33 MECHANICSBURG, 17
84 THOMAS IMSCHWEILER Male 32 HARRISBURG, 17
85 JOSHUA STYER Male 32 LANDISVILLE, 16
86 WESLEY TRABOSH Male 34 POTTSVILLE, 16
87 TANNER ADAMS Male 32 MECHANICSBURG, 16
88 JADIA DITZLER Male 32 WASHINGTON BORO, 16
89 ADAM MICHAEL Male 32 YORK, 15
90 ANDREW CHISHOLM Male 32 HARRISBURG, 15
91 IAN STOLTZFUS Male 31 LANCASTER, 15
92 JESSE MERTZ Male 34 LANCASTER, 14
93 WESLEY MICHAEL Male 31 ETTERS, 14
94 DAVID MORRA Male 32 MECHANICSBURG, 13
95 DANIEL PITONYAK Male 34 LEBANON, 12
96 John Runge Male 34 Columbia, MD US 5

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Julia Smyth Female 30 Parkville, MD US 59
2 BROOKE ECKERT Female 32 MECHANICSBURG, 57
3 EMILY DESPEAUX Female 32 HARRISBURG, 51
4 Sarah Cregger Female 32 York Springs, PA US 40
5 Yonwhei Lin Female 34 Tacoma, WA US 40
6 Kelly Stumpf Female 31 Parkville, MD US 39
7 Agnes Geisler Female 32 Catonsville, MD US 38
8 AIMEE MELIUS Female 32 CHAMBERSBURG, 35
9 ALEXIS CHILA Female 30 YORK, 35
10 Karen Flaig Female 31 York, PA US 34
11 Emily Getz Female 33 Millerstown, PA US 20
12 ROBIN ALEXANDER Female 31 CAMP HILL, 20
13 MEGAN FOWLER Female 31 MECHANICSBURG, 20
14 TARA REMLEY Female 34 NESCOPECK, 20
15 CATHY GINDER Female 33 LANCASTER, 20
16 Elizabeth Welch Female 30 Leesburg, VA US 20
17 Aileen Litwin Female 32 Sneads Ferry, NC US 20
18 Abigail Evans Female 31 Orlando, FL US 20
19 Karen Eagen Female 33 US 20
20 Stephanie Kurti Female 32 Harrisonburg, VA US 20
21 Melissa Schrotenboer Female 33 Holland, MI US 20
22 PHONTAINE THOMPSON Female 33 MARIETTA, GA US 20
23 Courtney Taylor Female 33 Clearwater, FL US 20
24 Shannon Thomas Female 34 Port Allen, LA US 20
25 Jenifer Scavelli Female 34 Uniontown, OH US 20
26 Ashley Krug Female 31 Deltona, FL US 20
27 Ashley Newbold Female 34 US 20
28 Kelly Law Female 31 New Philadelphia, OH US 20
29 Lisa Mccarthy Female 31 Bel Air, MD US 20
30 Anna Bires Female 31 Lancaster, PA US 20
31 sandra conseur Female 32 US 20
32 Michelle Holbrook Female 33 Spring Hill, FL US 20
33 Whitney Daly Female 30 Clearwater, FL US 20
34 Reese Misenheimer Female 33 Easley, SC US 20
35 Carolyn Kellaway Female 34 Troy, NC US 20
36 Meaghan Wright Female 30 Wilmington, NC US 20
37 Amber Slimp Female 34 Jacksonville, FL US 20
38 Amanda Caprella Female 33 DELAWARE, OH US 20
39 Stephanie Sigrist Female 30 Milford Center, OH US 20
40 Amy Schmitt Female 30 Columbus, OH US 20
41 Amanda Gordon Female 31 Columbus, OH US 20
42 Michelle Akritas Female 34 Lancaster, PA US 20
43 Jenny Sponton Female 34 Yelm, WA US 20
44 Ana Rosales-Bernal Female 31 Lacey, WA US 20
45 Caitlyn Bielec Female 30 Owings Mills, MD US 20
46 Sidney Giardini Female 32 Port Richey, FL US 20
47 Samantha Johnson Female 33 Brooksville, FL US 20
48 Lindsey Wilker Female 33 US 20
49 Chelsea Jones Female 31 US 20
50 Hilary Moore Female 31 bothell, WA US 20
51 Denise Marcelin Female 32 Powder Springs, GA US 20
52 Jillian Justice Female 30 US 20
53 Sarah Alexander Female 32 Ridgewood, NJ US 20
54 Kendra Claypool Female 31 US 20
55 Rachel Craig Female 34 Olympia, WA US 20
56 Jennifer McDevitt Female 33 US 20
57 Kelli Nowak Female 33 US 20
58 Grace Scott Female 30 US 20
59 Joanna Colon Female 31 US 20
60 Gretchen Gardner Female 32 YULEE, FL US 20
61 Erin Sleister Female 30 Annapolis, MD US 20
62 Sophia Kerschbaum Female 31 Baltimore, MD US 20
63 Lauren Wallace Female 33 Camp Lejeune, NC US 20
64 Sarah Martin Female 31 Lithia, FL US 20
65 Sarah Hunt Female 32 Sanford, FL US 20
66 Gabrielle Leiba Female 34 Deltona, FL US 20
67 Lindsay French Female 32 Otterville, MO US 20
68 Vernita Buie Female 30 Lawrenceville, GA US 20
69 Jenny Sponer Female 33 US 20
70 Rachel Good Female 30 Columbia, PA US 20
71 DEANNA ANDERSON Female 30 MOUNTVILLE, 20
72 LAUREN HOLUBEC Female 34 HARRISBURG, 20
73 Joslyn Smeal Female 31 York, PA US 19
74 MELISSA KUHNS Female 30 HARRISBURG, 19
75 ALEXANDRIA CARL Female 33 HARRISBURG, 19
76 LAURA HUGHES Female 33 CAMP HILL, 19
77 JANEL KINARD Female 30 YORK, 19
78 Jessica Moure Female 31 US 19
79 Alisha Dutkiewicz Female 33 Fort Myers, FL US 19
80 Ashlee Ortiz Female 33 Alva, FL US 19
81 Alicia Clark Female 32 Twinsburg, OH US 19
82 Rochelle Smith Female 30 East Sparta, OH US 19
83 Crystal Jones Female 34 Westminster, MD US 19
84 Felicia Colbert Female 31 Washington, DC US 19
85 Meghan Hamer Female 33 Holiday, FL US 19
86 Allison Carannante Female 34 Winston Salem, NC US 19
87 Tara Nemcik Female 31 Dublin, OH US 19
88 Becca Ranker Female 33 US 19
89 Ashleen Weaver Female 33 US 19
90 jackie lord Female 31 LEWIS MCCHORD, WA US 19
91 Lisa Heath Female 32 New Port Richey, FL US 19
92 Tyshae Vazquez Female 32 lakestevens, WA US 19
93 Melinda Alamagar Female 32 US 19
94 Megan Evans Female 33 Wilmington, NC US 19
95 Ashlyn Merriweather Female 30 Glen Burnie, MD US 19
96 Jessica Cartwright Female 34 US 19
97 Alicia Martin Female 30 Groveport, OH US 19
98 Kelsey Capper Female 32 Olympia, WA US 19
99 Levinia Lara Female 30 Tacoma, WA US 19
100 STEFANIE SMITH Female 30 HARRISBURG, 19
101 MEGAN GOODMAN Female 30 GREENVILLE, 19
102 TRISTA KREIDER Female 34 MIDDLETOWN, 18
103 VANESSA SANDERSON Female 34 MECHANICSBURG, 18
104 Lacey McClare Female 31 18
105 Abinaya Mohankumar Female 30 Cockeysville, MD US 18
106 Michelle Colbert Female 32 Severna Park, MD US 18
107 Ruth Richards Female 31 Lancaster, PA US 18
108 Stacy Sigrist Female 34 Dublin, OH US 18
109 Alyssa Maldonado Female 33 Dublin, OH US 18
110 Kathy Tank Female 31 US 18
111 Sarah Yockey Female 32 Everett, WA US 18
112 Melanie Murray Female 34 Frankford, DE US 18
113 Genet Tulu Female 33 Jarrettsville, MD US 18
114 JUSTINE STEIMER Female 31 YORK, 18
115 STEPHANIE PATTON Female 31 WELLSVILLE, 18
116 ALYSSA PILSITS Female 34 PIPERSVILLE, 17
117 DEBRA MCCRACKEN Female 32 BLOOMSBURG, 17
118 TRACY MYERS Female 33 DALLASTOWN, 17
119 Marian Harvin Female 32 Baltimore, MD US 17
120 Kelsey Kerstetter Female 30 Lewis Center, OH US 17
121 Amanda Viau Female 30 Columbus, OH US 17
122 Stephanie Blair Female 33 Baltimore, MD US 17
123 Mimi Hicklin Female 30 Snohomish, WA US 17
124 Wendy Harris Female 34 Ellicott City, MD US 17
125 Sara Ravelo Female 33 Tampa, FL US 17
126 MEGHAN M. MURPHY Female 31 Hanover, MD US 17
127 JESS SHEIPE Female 30 CARLISLE, 17
128 ALEXANDRA HARTMAN Female 30 LANCASTER, 17
129 DANIELLE CAPPELLO Female 32 MECHANICSBURG, 16
130 ELIZABETH LIVINGSTON Female 33 GRANTVILLE, 16
131 JADIA DITZLER Female 33 WASHINGTON BORO, 16
132 Kaitlin Brown Female 30 Westerville, OH US 16
133 Tiffany Johnson Female 30 Philadelphia, PA US 16
134 Kayla Goldberg Female 31 Wesley Chapel, FL US 16
135 Angela Didier Female 33 US 16
136 LAURA SHERMAN Female 34 16
137 EMILY MILLER Female 33 ENOLA, 16
138 EMILY ROCKWELL Female 31 SHIPPENSBURG, 15
139 ALEXIS CANTANDO-ADAMS Female 34 MECHANICSBURG, 15
140 HEATHER BOWSER Female 30 CAMP HILL, 15
141 MCKENNA NARTATEZ Female 32 MOUNT AIRY, 14
142 ALYSSA NIEMEYER Female 31 ENOLA, 13
143 ABBY WISEMAN Female 30 DILLSBURG, 13
144 JOY BOUDREAU Female 31 CAMP HILL, 13
145 SARA KROOG Female 33 LINDEN, 13
146 KATELAND JACKSON Female 32 WASHINGTON, 12
147 CHRISTINA ROOP Female 34 LANCASTER, 12
148 MEGAN LOHR Female 32 DILLSBURG, 12
149 KATE JONES Female 31 FORT IRWIN, 12
150 LAURA GRAHAM Female 31 WASHINGTON BORO, 11
151 MICHELLE MILLER Female 33 SEVEN VALLEYS, 11
152 NATASHA OLIVEIRA Female 30 UPPER MARLBORO, 11
153 LAURYN HINTON Female 30 HERSHEY, 10
154 ASHLEY HILL Female 32 HARRISBURG, 10
155 ASHLEY ALLISON Female 33 ETTERS, 10
156 AMANDA MERRIAM Female 33 TANEYTOWN, 9
157 Leah Luna Female 30 9
158 MEGHAN BARDELL Female 32 8
159 RACHEL FALK Female 32 HALETHORPE, 8
160 JAIMI SPICKLER Female 30 PITMAN, 7
161 MOLLY YINGLING Female 30 SHIPPENSBURG, 7
162 JACLYN EHNOT Female 31 HARRISBURG, 6
163 LIANA PITONYAK Female 34 LEBANON, 5
164 KENDRA REEDER Female 31 CARLISLE, 3
165 DANIELLE HOWER Female 34 CORNING, 2
166 HILARY LAWYER Female 34 GARDNERS, 1

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 MATTHEW COOK Male 36 CAMP HILL, 73
2 Christopher Manning Male 37 Lancaster, PA US 60
3 James Tyler Male 38 Lacey, WA US 40
4 Shimar Brown Male 35 Lacey, WA US 40
5 BRAD MOYER Male 35 HARRISBURG, 39
6 Mark Smith Male 37 Gettysburg, PA US 39
7 RYAN GARDNER Male 38 HARRISBURG, 34
8 Brandon Otto Male 39 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
9 Brian Cunningham Male 39 TAMPA, FL US 20
10 Cubie Coleman Male 37 Springdale, MD US 20
11 Carsen Jacksen Male 39 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
12 Greg King Male 38 ST PETERSBURG, FL US 20
13 RYAN DUNLEVY Male 38 LANCASTER, 20
14 Gary Elswick Male 36 York, PA US 20
15 Ryan Deardorff Male 37 Dover, PA US 20
16 Santiago Sánchez Jr Male 37 Clearwater, FL US 20
17 SCOTT PAYONK Male 37 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
18 ARTEMUS TUISL Male 39 LEBANON, 20
19 LYLE STAUFFER Male 39 EPHRATA, 20
20 Nicholas Litwin Male 35 Sneads Ferry, NC US 20
21 Mutaukumar Gunasekaran Male 35 US 20
22 Keith Botchie Male 35 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 20
23 Seth Mitchell Male 36 US 20
24 Jeremy Lubkeman Male 35 Fort Myers, FL US 20
25 Kevin Brachle Male 36 Naples, FL US 20
26 Joe Squittieri Male 38 Naples, FL US 20
27 Chris Cardwell Male 36 Naples, FL US 20
28 David Woodson Male 37 Wilkesboro, NC US 20
29 Jeremy Coulson Male 35 Lewis Center, OH US 20
30 Michael Branson Male 36 Panama City, FL US 20
31 Chase Soper Male 37 Parkville, MD US 20
32 Ian Brandt Male 38 US 20
33 Eric Spohn Male 36 Lancaster, PA US 20
34 Joel Baez Male 35 Willow Street, PA US 20
35 Nathan Poulos Male 36 Lancaster, PA US 20
36 Erik Ness Male 39 New Port Richey, FL US 20
37 Philip Lorusso Male 36 Tampa, FL US 20
38 Thomas Perez Male 38 Lexington, NC US 20
39 Shade Slimp Male 35 Jacksonville, FL US 20
40 Robert Richardson Male 37 Mount Laurel, NJ US 20
41 Nick Kaehler Male 35 Wrightsville, PA US 20
42 Gary Ekwick Male 35 US 20
43 Joseph Hanson Male 36 Parker, CO US 20
44 Derek Peterson Male 36 US 20
45 Rue Koegel Male 38 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
46 Jermaine Pulliam Male 37 Deltona, FL US 20
47 Dan Kimball Male 37 Puyallup, WA US 20
48 Joshua Carson Male 37 Orlando, FL US 20
49 Kenneth Torres Male 36 Clarksville, TN US 20
50 Jason Androff Male 39 Fayetteville, NC US 20
51 Chris Gardner Male 36 YULEE, FL US 20
52 McKenzie McLeod Male 38 Woodbridge, VA US 20
53 Willie Merriweather Male 36 Glen Burnie, MD US 20
54 Willie Cameron Male 37 JACKSONVILLE, NC US 20
55 Nick Thurston Male 39 Plant City, FL US 20
56 Adrian Abrahams Male 39 US 20
57 Lucas Ayars Male 37 Mechanicsburg, OH US 20
58 Barry Main Male 37 20
59 Will Brock Male 35 Dunedin, FL US 19
60 BEN LUDWIG Male 38 MECHANICSBURG, 19
61 JONATHAN CROFT Male 35 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
62 STEPHEN DECKER Male 37 NEW CUMBERLAND, 19
63 Senthilkumar Subramanian Male 37 Baltimore, MD US 19
64 Matthew Zrebiec Male 35 Fort Myers, FL US 19
65 Ben Burchfield Male 38 Denver, PA US 19
66 Brantley Mays Male 39 High Point, NC US 19
67 Joe Batt Male 38 Exton, PA US 19
68 William Eckenroth Male 39 US 19
69 richard westfall Male 37 lacey, WA US 19
70 Ricky Coppula Male 38 Bothell, WA US 19
71 Isaac Salazar Male 37 US 19
72 Travis Coon Male 36 tampa, FL US 19
73 Sreedhar Nadap Male 37 Morrisville, NC US 19
74 Brian Lantz Male 37 US 19
75 Erik Andresen Male 36 Everett, WA US 19
76 Chase Butala Male 36 Martinsburg, WV US 19
77 Bhavin Parikh Male 35 Jessup, MD US 19
78 Miguel Machado Male 38 Jacksonville, NC US 19
79 Thomas Doner Male 39 Plant City, FL US 19
80 Brian Meier Male 36 Olympia, WA US 19
81 Scott Taylor Male 39 Tarpon Springs, FL US 18
82 ABHISHEK KUMAR Male 35 CAMP HILL, 18
83 DAVID GATES Male 35 MARYSVILLE, 18
84 SETH SHIMKONIS Male 38 MANHEIM, 18
85 IAN MAURER Male 35 ETTERS, 18
86 Douglas Webb Male 39 Silver Spring, MD US 18
87 Nathan Griffis Male 37 Everett, WA US 18
88 HARDIK YADAV Male 35 Jessup, MD US 18
89 Shannon Collins Male 36 Plant City, FL US 18
90 MARK KAWATE Male 35 WELLSVILLE, 18
91 DANIEL LOIZEAUX Male 38 ELIZABETHTOWN, 18
92 BILL MANLEY Male 36 NEW CUMBERLAND, 17
93 Ayo Osho Male 35 Temple Hills, MD US 17
94 DARON DICKERSON Male 37 HARRISBURG, 17
95 BRAD BAKER Male 36 CAMP HILL, 17
96 PHILIP CARPENTER Male 36 ENOLA, 16
97 BRIAN HEISEY Male 39 YORK, 16
98 KEVIN BECK Male 37 LANCASTER, 16
99 DAN FRANCIS Male 38 PINEHURST, 16
100 JUSTIN PERKINS Male 35 EAST STROUDSBURG, 15
101 JASON KEARNEY Male 37 DALLASTOWN, 15
102 DAVID REMM Male 39 MECHANICSBURG, 15
103 TRAVIS KIRKLAND Male 35 LANCASTER, 15
104 Jeff Holcomb Male 35 14
105 Ryan Allman Male 39 14
106 MICHAEL DENNIS Male 39 YORK, 13
107 MAURICE KNIGHT Male 36 HARRISBURG, 13
108 KEITH PATTON Male 36 WELLSVILLE, 13
109 BILL MARSHALL Male 37 SEVEN VALLEYS, 12
110 JASON HAINES Male 37 EAST BERLIN, 12
111 JOSHUA HOWARD Male 36 HALIFAX, 12
112 CHRISTIAN ALEXANDERSEN Male 35 ENOLA, 11
113 JASON DIGGS Male 36 CARLISLE, 11
114 SIMON BOWSER Male 37 CAMP HILL, 11
115 JOSH RIEDEL Male 37 DALLASTOWN, 10
116 JOHN SHANGIN Male 36 MARYSVILLE, 10
117 Erik Thomas Male 37 9
118 KEVIN RUDY Male 36 NEW BLOOMFIELD, 9
119 IKE BIRDSALL Male 36 DILLSBURG, 8
120 NICK STUMPF Male 35 COLUMBIA, 7
121 MATTHEW LEHMAN Male 35 LEBANON, 6

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Christy Boyle Female 36 Parkville, MD US 60
2 Ilene Foxx Female 36 Camp Hill, PA US 59
3 JACQUI DERR Female 36 ICKESBURG, 57
4 Elisa Handley Female 38 Bothell, WA US 56
5 Lauren Bussells Female 37 Parkville, MD US 56
6 Anna Buckingham Female 39 Shoreline, WA US 40
7 Jamie Binkowsky Female 39 Longwood, FL US 40
8 Beth Bryk Female 38 Tampa, FL US 39
9 MEREDITH GOLDEN Female 39 DILLSBURG, 38
10 Kate Santavenere Female 37 BEL AIR, MD US 38
11 Alejandra Ivanovich Female 36 Baltimore, MD US 38
12 AMBER BROWN Female 39 CAMP HILL, 36
13 SARA GRIFFIN Female 39 WRIGHTSVILLE, 35
14 Meggan Smith Female 37 Gettysburg, PA US 35
15 Katie Null Female 38 Lebanon, PA US 33
16 Kim Herd Female 36 New Port Richey, FL US 20
17 IVETTE FELIZARDO Female 38 MANCHESTER, PA US 20
18 KATHRYN SEARFOSS Female 36 CAMP HILL, 20
19 JULIE SALEM Female 38 MECHANICSBURG, 20
20 Alexis Schulman Female 35 Summerfield, NC US 20
21 SUSAN MILES LEWIS Female 38 YORK HAVEN, 20
22 Shannon Brommer Female 37 Columbia, PA US 20
23 Keri Straub Female 37 Lancaster, PA US 20
24 SARAH WENGER Female 38 DALLASTOWN, 20
25 Lindsay Medford Female 35 Wilmington, NC US 20
26 Carrie Jack Female 36 Dancille, VA US 20
27 Amy Cantu Female 37 Cedar Springs, MI US 20
28 Rachel Hulme Female 35 Oakland Park, FL US 20
29 Silje Eikrem Female 38 Naples, FL US 20
30 Gina Nolan Female 36 Spring Hill, FL US 20
31 Rachel Sherburne Female 35 Olympia, WA US 20
32 Cynthia Rajan Female 37 CUMMING, GA US 20
33 Alana Harris Female 38 Columbia, MD US 20
34 Kelly Yalfani Female 38 Towson, MD US 20
35 Jen Donham Female 35 Naples, FL US 20
36 Jennifer McClain Female 39 Labelle, FL US 20
37 Tracie MacLaughlin Female 35 Fort Myers, FL US 20
38 Carol Pitt Female 39 Tumwater, WA US 20
39 Diane Heilmann Female 37 Marietta, GA US 20
40 Lauren Coleman Female 38 BETHLEHEM, GA US 20
41 Heather Weidner Female 38 Lewis Center, OH US 20
42 Kristi Connelly Female 36 Seven Valleys, PA US 20
43 Lindsy Branson Female 36 Panama City, FL US 20
44 Erin Lyon Female 36 Middle River, MD US 20
45 Jessica Spear Female 38 Tampa, FL US 20
46 Camila Ward Female 36 Bradenton, FL US 20
47 Jennifer Mays Female 38 High Point, NC US 20
48 Ebony Maynor Female 36 Leland, NC US 20
49 Flavia Walter Female 39 Virginia Beach, VA US 20
50 Sylvia Robinson Female 39 Lewis Center, OH US 20
51 Kara Newbury Female 39 Columbus, OH US 20
52 Kaylan Lewin Female 36 Columbus, OH US 20
53 Kimberly McDonough Female 36 York, PA US 20
54 Laura Schabert Female 35 US 20
55 Heather Frigm Female 36 Dover, PA US 20
56 Kristen Calo Female 36 Tacoma, WA US 20
57 Kristen Kane Female 38 US 20
58 Tara Doucette Female 37 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
59 Jessica Sohngen Female 37 Brooksville, FL US 20
60 Amie Dunkle Female 39 Port Orchard, WA US 20
61 Melissa Eastlick Female 39 Grapeview, WA US 20
62 Cassandra Woodcock Female 37 Oak Harbor, WA US 20
63 Roseanne Lenz Female 39 Mableton, GA US 20
64 Kathleen Ramine Female 36 US 20
65 Andrea Brosseau Female 39 Casselberry, FL US 20
66 Zoe Charlton Female 36 US 20
67 Kristin Westover Female 36 US 20
68 Yarelis Westover Female 35 Orlando, FL US 20
69 Kathryn Heyl Female 39 Fallston, MD US 20
70 Tessa Tallariti Female 35 Tacoma, WA US 20
71 Erika Boswell Female 36 Spanaway, WA US 20
72 Martes Campbell Female 36 Spanaway, WA US 20
73 Allison Baker Female 37 US 20
74 Crystal Schoener Female 39 CORP CHRISTI, TX US 20
75 Brandi Torres Female 39 Tampa, FL US 20
76 Courtney Tillman Female 39 WAKE FOREST, NC US 20
77 Katie Bonner Female 39 Winnabow, NC US 20
78 Kate Morado Female 38 Marysville, WA US 20
79 Heather Carman Female 35 Seattle, WA US 20
80 Shannon Copeland Female 35 Joppa, MD US 20
81 Renee Echartea-Steckert Female 35 Camp Lejeune, NC US 20
82 Stephanie Roehm Female 39 Lakeland, FL US 20
83 Crystal Snodgrass Female 39 Wimauma, FL US 20
84 Amy Fuller Female 36 Deltona, FL US 20
85 Stephanie POE GRUET Female 35 Columbus, OH US 20
86 Sandra VanVranken Female 39 Hilliard, OH US 20
87 Kristen Washington Female 39 US 20
88 Aprille Oxenford Female 36 ThomastonThomaston, GA US 20
89 Robyn Watson Female 37 Olympia, WA US 20
90 MALLORY MCBREEN-ZULICK Female 35 MINERSVILLE, 20
91 KENDRA BEEMAN Female 39 HARRISBURG, 20
92 DAWN WETZEL Female 35 LEBANON, 19
93 ELIZABETH KANFER Female 35 ELIZABETHTOWN, 19
94 LAUREN ALLEN Female 35 DILLSBURG, 19
95 SUSAN LEWIS Female 38 YORK HAVEN, 19
96 christle couchenour Female 37 baltimore, MD US 19
97 Jaimee Zrebiec Female 38 FORT MYERS, FL US 19
98 Amy perez Female 35 Labelle, FL US 19
99 Matthew Alexander Female 39 Cumming, GA US 19
100 Karen Poulos Female 39 Lancaster, PA US 19
101 Ronay Ak Female 37 Sarasota, FL US 19
102 Rebecca Coleman Female 35 DESCANSO, CA US 19
103 Amber Homier Female 36 Columbus, OH US 19
104 Jennifer Chao Female 38 Grove City, OH US 19
105 Elizabeth Barnes Female 38 US 19
106 Meghan Harris Female 35 Forest Grove, OR US 19
107 Michelle Havrilla Female 39 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 19
108 Jennifer Yebba Female 38 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
109 Alicia Free Female 35 Manitowoc, WI US 19
110 Mia Peterson Female 37 Burlington, WA US 19
111 Omayra Rosa Female 36 Deltona, FL US 19
112 MALINDA BOATWRIGHT Female 38 Lake Helen, FL US 19
113 Lisa Curtin Female 39 WESTMINSTER, MD US 19
114 Rachel Woody Female 39 Tacoma, WA US 19
115 Brittany Belejchak Female 37 Oldsmar, FL US 19
116 Tia Link Female 39 MUKILTEO, WA US 19
117 Amanda Procter Female 35 Camp Lejeune, NC US 19
118 Dawn Doner Female 39 Plant City, FL US 19
119 Cathi Augsburger Female 36 Lima, OH US 19
120 Celeste Dewberry Female 37 Columbus, OH US 19
121 Tannah Elwess Female 35 US 19
122 Lee Meier Female 35 Olympia, WA US 19
123 Cynthia Meredith Female 38 Strasburg, PA US 19
124 MELISSA ROARK Female 38 QUARRYVILLE, 19
125 Amanda Manning Female 36 Lancaster, PA US 18
126 SARA CHRISTOPHER Female 36 CARLISLE, 18
127 HEATHER POKROWKA Female 39 CAMP HILL, 18
128 AMY HERZOG Female 38 SHREWSBURY, 18
129 LEAH HENDERSON Female 39 CAMP HILL, 18
130 LOUISE LINGENFELSER Female 38 PALMYRA, 18
131 Megan Barbour Female 36 US 18
132 lindsey manring Female 38 Naples, FL US 18
133 Allie Justice Female 37 Rabun Gap, GA US 18
134 Kaehla Eidson Female 36 Bradenton, FL US 18
135 Laura Gilbert Female 35 Powell, OH US 18
136 Amy Strapp Female 39 Worthington, OH US 18
137 ELIZABETH MATHERNE plus kid Female 35 olympia, WA US 18
138 Marissa martin Female 36 Tampa, FL US 18
139 Sarah Koegel Female 37 Daytona Beach, FL US 18
140 Jessica Smith Female 38 US 18
141 Mary Seiders Female 35 Mechanicburg, PA US 18
142 Liz Masunaga Female 36 olympia, WA US 18
143 Krissie Weremecki Female 38 Tarpon Springs, FL US 18
144 Leslie Myers Female 38 Punta Gorda, FL US 18
145 Brandy Rohn Female 35 Marysville, WA US 18
146 Susan Smith Female 37 Bel Air, MD US 18
147 REBECCA POSNER Female 36 PLANT CITY, FL US 18
148 BJ Calhoun Female 39 Plant City, FL US 18
149 Kendra Dewberry Female 37 Cincinnati, OH US 18
150 SHELLEY TSCHIDA Female 36 SAINT PAUL, 18
151 ELIZABETH REMENTER Female 38 HARRISBURG, 18
152 SHANE EVANS Female 36 PALATINE, 17
153 MICKEY JACKMAN Female 38 HARRISBURG, 17
154 LESLIE LONG Female 39 MIFFLINTOWN, 17
155 BARBARA ZARFOS Female 39 WINDSOR, 17
156 LONI SMITH Female 39 NEW CUMBERLAND, 17
157 KARA BOWSER Female 37 YORK, 17
158 Caroline Wilkinson Female 35 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 17
159 Chimere Murrill Female 35 Severna Park, MD US 17
160 Nicolette Book Female 38 Groveport, OH US 17
161 Kelly Rembe Female 38 Pinellas Park, FL US 17
162 Maria Graves Female 39 Shelton, WA US 17
163 Maria Bellido Female 39 PINELLAS PARK, FL US 17
164 Stephanie Bartholomew Female 36 Abingdon, MD US 17
165 Cynthia Babington Female 39 Plant City, FL US 17
166 JOYCE LOIZEAUX Female 38 ELIZABETHTOWN, 17
167 ROSE PERKINS Female 35 EAST STROUDSBURG, 16
168 KIRA BALDWIN Female 37 OCEANSIDE, 16
169 AMANDA KRAFT Female 37 RED LION, 16
170 Valerie Rogers Female 36 Westerville, OH US 16
171 Judith Hummer Female 35 Columbus, OH US 16
172 Dyana Rollason Female 37 Carroll, OH US 16
173 Machelle Leal Female 39 Rochester, WA US 16
174 Michelle MOWRY Female 35 Nottingham, MD US 16
175 Teresa Shannon Female 35 16
176 MINDY MILLER Female 37 16
177 LISA BLACK Female 36 ORRTANNA, 15
178 BROOKE DENNIS Female 39 YORK, 15
179 Danielle Nicol Female 35 Columbus, OH US 15
180 Uche Ejedoghaobi Female 35 Crofton, MD US 15
181 HEATHER FISHER Female 38 ROCKWALL, 15
182 ANGELA HOWARD Female 36 YORK, 14
183 LAURA BLANCHFIELD Female 38 HARRISBURG, 14
184 AMANDA BUCALO Female 37 SHREWSBURY, 13
185 JHANE KUNKEL Female 35 HUMMELSTOWN, 13
186 ANGIE VUYST Female 37 MANHEIM, 13
187 KELLI KAUFFMAN Female 39 YORK, 12
188 COLLEEN MACNETT Female 38 HARRISBURG, 12
189 AMANDA CONLAN Female 37 MECHANICSBURG, 12
190 DANIELLE EMS Female 37 LEHIGHTON, 11
191 KATIE KEITH Female 38 MECHANICSBURG, 11
192 EMILY SHIELDS Female 37 YORK, 10
193 KATHLEEN HERRING Female 36 SHREWSBURY, 10
194 ARON CHRISTOPHER Female 39 MECHANICSBURG, 10
195 Wendy Huffman Female 37 9
196 SARAH BELL Female 38 NEW ORLEANS, 9
197 TAMMI SNEDEKER Female 38 HERSHEY, 8
198 LINDSAY BALTRUSCH Female 35 NEWARK, 7
199 Elizabeth Barnas Female 38 Spring Grove, 6
200 Suzanne Foster Female 36 6
201 SHANNON PHILLIPAITIS Female 37 BROOKLYN, 5
202 Ruth Purviance Female 39 Bremerton, WA US 5
203 ELIZABETH REMM Female 35 MECHANICSBURG, 5
204 VANESSA STEINBACHER Female 39 MIDDLETOWN, 4
205 KATE TOTH Female 35 HUMMELSTOWN, 3
206 Elizabeth Fanco Female 39 1

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Martin Haugh Male 43 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA US 168
2 Brandon Parks Male 44 US 118
3 Charles Wilkins Male 44 Lansdowne, PA US 58
4 Joel Yudt Male 42 Lititz, PA US 46
5 Michael Hoye Male 40 York, PA US 40
6 Joe Binkowsky Male 42 Longwood, FL US 40
7 TOM ELTZ Male 43 HANOVER, 38
8 Marcus Jones Male 44 Pikesville, MD US 38
9 CHAD GIBBS Male 44 YORK, 30
10 BYRON WOLF Male 41 DOVER, 30
11 Gerald Null Male 41 Lebanon, PA US 27
12 Mitchell Auchey Male 41 York, PA US 20
13 Kevin Reynolds Male 40 Palm harbor, FL US 20
14 Joel Reyes -Roldan Male 43 Manchester, PA US 20
15 Jeremy Schafer Male 42 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
16 MATTHEW SMITH Male 42 GREENCASTLE, 20
17 DAVE GRANGER Male 44 RED LION, 20
18 Jeff Stauffer Male 40 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
19 Matthew Davis Male 40 Lebanon, PA US 20
20 James Harris Male 43 Middle River, MD US 20
21 BRADLEY REMLEY Male 43 NESCOPECK, 20
22 MICHAEL HERZOG Male 41 SHREWSBURY, 20
23 PAUL WILLITS Male 40 LITITZ, 20
24 Eric Kranz Male 40 Lambertville, NJ US 20
25 Jeff Callahan Male 41 Hampstead, MD US 20
26 tyler manring Male 40 Naples, FL US 20
27 Billy Pitt Male 41 US 20
28 Robert Heilmann Male 41 Marietta, GA US 20
29 Jeb Justice Male 41 Rabun Gap, GA US 20
30 Pasquale Carannante Male 41 Winston Salem, NC US 20
31 Dan Farkas Male 44 Powel, OH US 20
32 Taylor Ridling Male 42 Tacoma, WA US 20
33 Oscar Muse Male 40 Seattle, WA US 20
34 Michael Reed Male 44 US 20
35 Uriel Lopez Male 41 US 20
36 Jeff Wheatley Male 44 Marysville, WA US 20
37 Olly Andrews Male 40 US 20
38 Brandon Westover Male 40 ORLANDO, FL US 20
39 Ryan Westover Male 42 US 20
40 James Zerfoss Male 40 US 20
41 James Dunlop Male 40 Gettysburg, PA US 20
42 Moses Vasquez Male 40 Sun City, CA US 20
43 Craig Speece Male 41 Austin, TX US 20
44 Matthew Rihs Male 41 US 20
45 David Goode Male 44 Holiday, FL US 20
46 Kaleel Mohammed Male 40 Cary, NC US 20
47 Darryl Langley Male 43 Winnabow, NC US 20
48 Adam Van Grack Male 43 North Potomac, MD US 20
49 Martin Angulo Male 44 Jarrettsville, MD US 20
50 Rob Zakrzewski Male 44 Deland, FL US 20
51 Winston Symmes Male 44 Perry, GA US 20
52 JONATHAN GLICK Male 41 LANCASTER, 20
53 DARYL STCLAIR Male 43 DILLSBURG, 20
54 CHEN TA LI Male 43 LITITZ, 19
55 JOHN FOX Male 41 HARRISBURG, 19
56 SUNISH SEBASTIAN Male 43 LEMOYNE, 19
57 Dan Wang Male 40 Pikesville, MD US 19
58 Joshua Grove Male 43 York, PA US 19
59 Robert Eichelberger Male 44 York, PA US 19
60 Bruce Renfrew Male 44 York, PA US 19
61 Jason Boeh Male 42 Tacoma, WA US 19
62 Mike Yebba Male 41 San Diego, CA US 19
63 John Scavuzzo Male 41 US 19
64 Rakesh Nagireddy Male 40 Cary, NC US 19
65 Alfonzo DIllard Male 42 US 19
66 BRIAN SMITH Male 41 FREDERICK, 19
67 Josh Lewir Male 41 19
68 JERYL HOOVER Male 44 CHAMBERSBURG, 18
69 BENJAMIN FRIDIRICI Male 42 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, 18
70 Tom Lenfestey Male 41 Macon, NC US 18
71 Venu Gopal Vegesana Male 43 Cary, NC US 18
72 Dustin Richey Male 43 Mccleary, WA US 18
73 Josh Wilson Male 41 18
74 Steven Elston Male 43 18
75 ANDREW LAUNDERVILLE Male 44 MECHANICSBURG, 17
76 ASHLEY ANDERSON Male 41 CARLISLE, 17
77 RONALD JR Male 41 LIVERPOOL, 17
78 CELSO SILVA Male 40 HUMMELSTOWN, 17
79 MIKE JAMES Male 40 NEW CUMBERLAND, 16
80 Jeremy Rollason Male 41 Carroll, OH US 16
81 LAWRENCE BORDNER Male 40 HALIFAX, 16
82 Arthur Wood Male 41 15
83 SEAN BARDELL Male 44 15
84 SHANE WRIGHT Male 44 GETTYSBURG, 15
85 EDWARD MINOR Male 43 NEW CUMBERLAND, 14
86 JOE ANDERSON Male 41 CARLISLE, 14
87 DAVE ZAPCIC Male 40 HARRISBURG, 14
88 CHRISTOPHER GELTMACHER Male 43 COLUMBIA, 13
89 KELLY TOMLINSON Male 44 CAMP HILL, 13
90 Joshua Thompson Male 44 13
91 JOHN WITKOWSKI Male 42 CARLISLE, 12
92 ERIC SPIESE Male 40 CAMP HILL, 12
93 MALCOLM JACKSON Male 43 DAUPHIN, 11
94 ADAM ALAMO Male 43 HELLAM, 10
95 Joseph Daffine Male 44 10
96 BRIAN HOLLER Male 43 HARRISBURG, 9
97 MIKE BOYER Male 41 EPHRATA, 8
98 HICHAM CHAMI Male 42 RIVERTON, 6
99 JEREMY DRIVER Male 43 HARRISBURG, 5

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jennie Reyna Female 43 MOUNT WOLF, PA US 161
2 Jasmine Sadler Female 40 Marietta, GA US 120
3 Tina LUth Female 42 Harrisburg, PA US 92
4 Natalie Burrowes Female 43 PIKESVILLE, MD US 80
5 Michelle Englar Female 43 Manchester, PA US 68
6 Nicole Williams Female 40 York, 66
7 Katrina Eady Female 40 Lemoyne, PA US 60
8 Brook Shiltz Female 41 MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS, PA US 42
9 Eliza Herman Female 41 Darlington, MD US 40
10 Daisy Smalls Female 41 Yelm, WA US 40
11 Joni Bennett Female 41 Marysville, WA US 40
12 Aimee Westfall Female 41 Lacey, WA US 38
13 DR. ANNE PARKER Female 44 EAST BERLIN, 37
14 Alba Madriz Female 40 US 37
15 Kristin Eberly Female 40 Camp Hill, PA US 36
16 Stacy Learned Female 44 US 35
17 GRETCHEN LESTER Female 42 MECHANICSBURG, 32
18 MELODY MATTER Female 43 HARRISBURG, 28
19 MARY SPIESE Female 41 PORT SAINT LUCIE, 26
20 JENNIFER BROWN Female 42 FELTON, 22
21 Jessica Reph Female 42 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
22 Becky Coggins Female 40 Land O LakesLand O Lakes, FL US 20
23 Jill Roser Female 43 York, PA US 20
24 Emily Maxwell Female 43 Myrtle Beach, SC US 20
25 Lisa Case Female 43 Cambridge, MA US 20
26 KYLEE KASZER Female 40 ELLWOOD CITY, 20
27 KERRI SCHAAF Female 40 MIDDLETOWN, 20
28 Maryanna Fama Female 40 Middle River, MD US 20
29 Kristin Meives Female 40 Olympia, WA US 20
30 Heather King Female 43 York, PA US 20
31 KELLY TRABOSH Female 42 POTTSVILLE, 20
32 Amy Watson Female 40 Greencastle, PA US 20
33 Mary Chapman Female 42 Daniel Island, SC US 20
34 Eileen Carlton Female 44 Fort Myers, FL US 20
35 Heather Maldonado Female 44 Puyallup, WA US 20
36 Abigail Pulcinella Female 40 TOWSON, MD US 20
37 Dina Bajraktarevic Female 42 Naples, FL US 20
38 Sandra Burgess Female 42 Fairburn, GA US 20
39 Felicia Hickey Female 41 Arlington, WA US 20
40 Lynn Sobrack Female 40 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
41 Tamara Fisher Female 42 Centerburg, OH US 20
42 Jenny Legge Female 40 BURLINGTON, NC US 20
43 Denise Garman Female 43 Burlington, NC US 20
44 LaTrinda Graham Female 43 Leland, NC US 20
45 Darla Dean Female 40 US 20
46 COLLEEN LYKINS Female 44 Westerville, OH US 20
47 Julie Bortner Female 44 York, PA US 20
48 Kristy Ballwanz Female 44 Brooklyn, MD US 20
49 Mary Marcia Brown Female 44 Lakeland, FL US 20
50 Rebecca Midkiff Female 42 US 20
51 Andrea Gaylor Female 44 Hummelstown, PA US 20
52 Tamara Chenet Female 42 Casselberry, FL US 20
53 Erin Smith Female 40 Hummelstown, PA US 20
54 Julie Blackmon Female 44 Oviedo, FL US 20
55 Jeannine Everett Female 44 Palm Coast, FL US 20
56 Dawn Fenwick Female 44 US 20
57 Maria Ester Trevino Female 41 Oceanside, CA US 20
58 Cynthia Ruiz Female 41 Hutto, TX US 20
59 Jenny Crawshaw Female 44 New Port Richey, FL US 20
60 Sarah Webb Female 40 Oldsmar, FL US 20
61 Kristie DeRoide Female 40 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
62 Kimberleigh Kernon Female 43 Port Richey, FL US 20
63 Carla Garrison-Mattos Female 40 CHARLOTTE, NC US 20
64 Tania Loyd Female 40 Marysville, WA US 20
65 Megan Gilason Female 42 US 20
66 Jennifer Mack Female 43 Jacksonville, NC US 20
67 Jaya Dillard Female 42 US 20
68 Erin Cummins Female 41 Marysville, OH US 20
69 Alexis Deutscher Female 43 US 20
70 Sarah Parrish Female 41 Prattville, AL US 20
71 Kim Yeagy Female 41 20
72 ERIN ROSSIGNOL Female 42 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
73 JENNIFER AMATO Female 44 NAZARETH, 19
74 BRENDA MCDONALD Female 41 HARRISBURG, 19
75 THERESA RIEDEL Female 40 DALLASTOWN, 19
76 MEGAN DODSON Female 43 YORK, 19
77 Meredith McCullough Female 42 baltimore, MD US 19
78 Jamie Coady Female 43 Street, MD US 19
79 Kendall Carson Female 40 Alva, FL US 19
80 Jill Hunter Female 41 Rabun Gap, GA US 19
81 Taneesha Marshall Female 42 Powder Springs, GA US 19
82 Doreen Whitley Rogers Female 41 Galloway, OH US 19
83 Christine Parey Female 42 New Albany, OH US 19
84 Melanie Bolser Female 42 Olympia, WA US 19
85 Brett Johnson Female 40 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
86 Alicia Coble Female 40 Enola, PA US 19
87 Mary Hill Female 41 Westminster, MD US 19
88 Christina Carlson Female 44 Lake Stevens, WA US 19
89 Heather Whitaker Female 44 CASSELBERRY, FL US 19
90 Stephanie Riis Female 44 Linwood, NJ US 19
91 Brandy Evans Female 43 Lakewood, WA US 19
92 Zivia Taylor Female 43 US 19
93 Shalon Lenfestey Female 41 Macon, NC US 19
94 Elizabeth Ward Female 40 Temple Terrace, FL US 19
95 NICHOLE METZ Female 40 MARYSVILLE, WA US 19
96 Heather Underhill Female 42 US 19
97 Ashley Burch Female 40 US 19
98 Debra Karas Johnson Female 41 Canal Winchester, OH US 19
99 Ebony Wilkins Female 40 Lansdowne, PA US 19
100 Patricia Keiser Female 44 EPHRATA, PA US 19
101 Brandy Rotz Female 40 19
102 LESLIE MARSHALL Female 42 CAMP HILL, 19
103 JENNIFER GAZAN Female 42 YORK, 18
104 SALLY JOHNSON Female 44 NEW CUMBERLAND, 18
105 JESSICA DEIBLER Female 40 ENOLA, 18
106 KRISTIN JENSEN Female 43 NEW CUMBERLAND, 18
107 LISA LASCO Female 43 POTTSVILLE, 18
108 Jacqueline Garonzik wang Female 40 Pikesville, MD US 18
109 Patti Latham Female 40 US 18
110 Sarbeth Fleming Female 44 Mableton, GA US 18
111 Laura Chuma Female 40 Grove City, OH US 18
112 Jae Johnson Female 40 US 18
113 Jamie Vernon Female 40 Dillsburg, PA US 18
114 Angie Boothe Female 40 Glen Rock, PA US 18
115 Cynthia Beloff Female 42 Clearwater, FL US 18
116 Melanie Monroe Female 41 Lake Stevens, WA US 18
117 Holly Doucette Female 40 US 18
118 JUDY DEBOR Female 42 LEMOYNE, 18
119 LIBBY HARTSOCK Female 41 LEWISTOWN, 18
120 Elizabeth Brickner Female 43 york, PA US 17
121 BRIANA GAUMER Female 41 LEWISTOWN, 17
122 JULIA STILES Female 43 LANDISVILLE, 17
123 Fuentes Carman Female 43 US 17
124 Brigitte Green Female 40 Columbus, OH US 17
125 Mandy Jessee Female 42 Tumwater, WA US 17
126 Jennifer Ash Female 42 Olympia, WA US 17
127 ANDREA STONEBRAKER Female 42 HARRISBURG, 17
128 MEGAN YURKOVIC Female 41 HARRISBURG, 17
129 HANNAH RITCH Female 40 HARRISBURG, 16
130 Traci Bitting Female 42 Mechanicsburg, 16
131 GAYNELLE ANGELO Female 43 ENOLA, 16
132 SYLVIA HILL Female 40 YORK, 16
133 AMY DOLL Female 41 NEW FREEDOM, 16
134 Megan Kelly Female 43 Worthington, OH US 16
135 LORI KLEIN Female 44 LEBANON, 16
136 KAYLA BILLET Female 40 YORK, 15
137 BRANDI MELHORN Female 40 BENDERSVILLE, 15
138 STACEY WILLIAMS Female 42 YORK, 15
139 HEATHER MLADENOFF Female 41 15
140 CAROLYN DORAZIO Female 43 HARRISBURG, 15
141 AMBER SCHMIDT Female 41 MARYSVILLE, 14
142 PAULA BROMMER Female 40 LITITZ, 14
143 Natalie L:ivingston Female 41 14
144 DAISY BICKING Female 43 PARKESBURG, 14
145 BECKY LORAH Female 40 CAMP HILL, 13
146 STEPHANIE SADOWSKI Female 41 CAMP HILL, 13
147 ANGELA FUSS Female 41 MONT ALTO, 13
148 ERIKA STROUT Female 42 HERSHEY, 13
149 JENNIFER DANEHY Female 42 YORK, 12
150 KARA VALORE Female 42 WINDSOR, 12
151 CORTNIE AMELOTTE Female 42 YORK, 11
152 LEANNE VOOS Female 44 DALLASTOWN, 10
153 Alanna Cochran Female 40 10
154 LAUREN MORGAN Female 40 YORK, 9
155 TARA MILLER Female 43 DANVILLE, 9
156 ALICIA BENSON Female 42 LANCASTER, 8
157 SUZANNE SCHOEDEL Female 40 STEELTON, 8
158 HOLLY STERLING Female 42 YORK, 7
159 Emily Springler Female 42 7
160 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON Female 42 YORK, 6
161 Samaira Cervantes Female 42 Olympia, WA US 5
162 AMY DAILEY Female 44 GETTYSBURG, 4
163 JENNICE OLAN Female 41 LEBANON, 3
164 MARLENE CLABORN Female 40 GLEN ROCK, 1

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Edward Shoenberger Male 45 Mount Holly Springs, PA US 420
2 Matt Borland Male 49 Troutman, NC US 140
3 Ryan Englar Male 48 Manchester, PA US 92
4 Victor Folayan Male 45 Dundalk, MD US 59
5 BRIAN DAILEY Male 49 HARRISBURG, 56
6 John Lofland Male 47 SHIPPENSBURG, PA US 49
7 Lenny Dodski Male 45 Zephyrhills, FL US 40
8 Damien Morris Male 45 York, PA US 40
9 WARREN WICKLINE Male 49 MOUNT WOLF, 39
10 Eric Betts Male 49 Rising Sun, MD US 39
11 Pasha Naini Male 45 Olympia, WA US 37
12 REGINALD STELFOX Male 45 DOVER, 25
13 Edward Hanson Male 49 SAINT CLOUD, FL US 20
14 Todd Hackett Male 48 Dunedin, FL US 20
15 Scott Lowe Male 48 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
16 KEITH LOBEL Male 49 COLUMBIA, 20
17 Brian Polensky Male 45 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
18 Robert Ortiz Male 48 Clearwater, FL US 20
19 Michael Prescott Male 48 Deer Park, TX US 20
20 SHAWN RAIRIGH Male 45 CAMP HILL, 20
21 Max Oswald Male 47 Harrisburg, 20
22 Aaron Wolfe Male 48 Murrieta, CA US 20
23 Roberto San Martin Male 48 Fort Lauderdale, FL US 20
24 Ira Garonzik Male 48 Pikesville, MD US 20
25 Greg Miarecki Male 47 Chicago, IL US 20
26 David Zukin Male 48 Cape Coral, FL US 20
27 Charles Hooker Male 45 Camp Hill, PA US 20
28 Alberto Lopez Male 48 Tampa, FL US 20
29 David Shiner Male 48 St Petersburg, FL US 20
30 Darren Beauchamp Male 48 Longwood, FL US 20
31 Bob Golden Male 49 Westerville, OH US 20
32 Brian Crosby Male 48 Hilliard, OH US 20
33 Dan Arnold Male 45 York, PA US 20
34 Forrest Burns Male 49 US 20
35 GREGG FORD Male 48 Baltimore, MD US 20
36 Richard Burrowes Male 45 US 20
37 Jason Otto Male 47 Granite Falls, WA US 20
38 Chris Nicklis Male 47 Dallas, GA US 20
39 R Ashley Brunner Male 45 LANCASTER, PA US 20
40 Nick Bybel Male 49 US 20
41 FRANTZ SENAT Male 46 Fort Pierce, FL US 20
42 Aaron Woody Male 46 Tacoma, WA US 20
43 Mike Barringer Male 47 US 20
44 Scott Frank Male 48 Olympia, WA US 20
45 Robert Blackmon Male 49 Oviedo, FL US 20
46 Daniel Alive Male 49 US 20
47 David Young Male 47 Abilene, TX US 20
48 Brice Pecnik Male 45 US 20
49 Robert Rich Male 45 Wilmington, NC US 20
50 Daniel Monroe Male 46 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
51 Dharmesh Kumar Male 49 Sammamish, WA US 20
52 Michael McClusky Male 48 Jacksonville, NC US 20
53 Neil Clements Male 46 Zephyrhills, FL US 20
54 Jonathan Freeman Male 46 Orlando, FL US 20
55 Adam Maxwell Male 47 Westerville, OH US 20
56 Rick Wooten Male 49 Mount Juliet, TN US 20
57 Damon Bledsoe Male 47 US 20
58 ANDREW MULLEN Male 45 OAK PARK, 20
59 STEVE SCHALL Male 47 WILLIAMSPORT, 20
60 JASON MURRAY Male 46 CARLISLE, 19
61 CRAIG ADAMS Male 48 PALMYRA, 19
62 STEFAN ROSENBACH Male 46 HANOVER, 19
63 MICK ZINK Male 47 LANCASTER, 19
64 Tyrone McKoy Male 46 Catonsville, MD US 19
65 Toby Hunter Male 49 Rabun Gap, GA US 19
66 Burcin Bozkaya Male 48 Sarasota, FL US 19
67 Aaron Ogea Male 45 Sarasota, FL US 19
68 Conrad Dodson Male 48 Bradenton, FL US 19
69 Scott Jerew Male 49 Marion, OH US 19
70 Kevin Kirby Male 49 Powell, OH US 19
71 Dennis Vinciguerra Male 48 LANDISVILLE, PA US 19
72 tom wallace Male 48 Landisville, PA US 19
73 George Nye Male 47 Jacksonville, FL US 19
74 William Scheuer Male 45 Maitland, FL US 19
75 himanshu arora Male 45 Austin, TX US 19
76 Timothy Barron Male 46 US 19
77 Royce Lemley Male 49 Kingston, OH US 19
78 KEVIN RETTBERG Male 47 LEMOYNE, 19
79 TONY HANCOCK Male 46 HARRISBURG, 19
80 TIM RUTHERFORD Male 46 HANOVER, 18
81 BRYAN WEGIEL Male 45 HARRISBURG, 18
82 BRYAN CONE Male 45 BETHLEHEM, 18
83 RAY MCMULLEN Male 48 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
84 SCOTT SAVOIE Male 47 JACOBUS, 18
85 Brett McQuade Male 47 Terra Ceia, FL US 18
86 Kurt Weigand Male 48 US 18
87 Tyson Martin Male 45 Tampa, FL US 18
88 James Bennett Male 48 Dillsburg, PA US 18
89 Alisander Ayala Male 47 RUSKIN, FL US 18
90 Karl Hoffmann Male 46 Plant City, FL US 18
91 SHAWN GEESAMAN Male 45 ENOLA, 18
92 alan ross Male 47 HARRISBURG, 18
93 JAMES PETERS Male 49 REEDSVILLE, 17
94 RON MORO Male 46 EAST BERLIN, 17
95 ERIK LEEDS Male 47 PALMYRA, 17
96 Jim Healy Male 49 Parrish, FL US 17
97 KEITH WAGNER Male 47 SAINT PAUL, 17
98 JOE FAUTH Male 47 WRIGHTSVILLE, 17
99 SCOTT BROOKS Male 47 HUMMELSTOWN, 16
100 PAUL RUHLMAN Male 45 BEDFORD, 16
101 DAMON GARON Male 47 HARRISBURG, 15
102 SCOTT BUFFINGTON Male 49 MIDDLETOWN, 15
103 MATT SHEADS Male 48 GETTYSBURG, 15
104 MIKE GINGERICH Male 48 LANCASTER, 15
105 SCOTT GILBERT Male 47 CAMP HILL, 14
106 DAVID HICKEY Male 47 HUMMELSTOWN, 14
107 STEVEN CLARK Male 47 CARLISLE, 14
108 CHRIS SHOAP Male 47 CHAMBERSBURG, 12
109 TIM ANDREWS Male 49 NOTTINGHAM, 12
110 JAY STATES Male 48 HARRISBURG, 11
111 JASON BAHM Male 48 GETTYSBURG, 11
112 JEREMY FUNK Male 45 MOUNT JOY, 10
113 KEITH GRAHAM Male 49 HARRISBURG, 10
114 JOSEPH WYSZYNSKI Male 48 MECHANICSBURG, 9
115 BO BAKER Male 48 MIFFLINTOWN, 6
116 FRANK CANNIZZARO Male 48 QUARRYVILLE, 5
117 Joe Spingler Male 45 4
118 IRVIN BELL Male 48 NEW ORLEANS, 3

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jennifer Haugh Female 45 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA US 134
2 Karlye Mickley Female 45 Edmonds, WA US 80
3 Trisha Germain Female 46 Geneva, FL US 79
4 Eldora Taylor Female 45 Catonsville, MD US 77
5 Rachel Causak Female 46 Lebanon, PA US 77
6 Nancy Trejo Female 48 Everett, WA US 73
7 Kristin Thompson Female 45 Owings Mills, MD US 60
8 Carrie McPherson Female 49 Dundalk, MD US 56
9 LAURA DESPEAUX Female 45 NEW FREEDOM, 51
10 Rebecca Dougherty Female 46 Valrico, FL US 40
11 Amy Rounds Female 45 Everett, WA US 40
12 Tani Houk Female 49 US 39
13 Jennifer McCauley Female 48 Howard, OH US 39
14 CHRISTINE KEEHNER Female 47 YORK, 35
15 Kathaleen King-Dailey Female 48 Harrisburg, PA US 32
16 RACHEL SMITHERS Female 46 HARRISBURG, 26
17 Jennifer Horst Female 45 Wormleysburg, PA US 24
18 Ali Broomall Female 48 Tampa, FL US 20
19 Stephanie Martinez Female 45 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
20 Christine Eyster Female 46 East Berlin, PA US 20
21 Angel Lowe Female 45 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
22 LYNN KEIM Female 48 MILLERSBURG, 20
23 Carol Ann Browning Female 49 Clearwater, FL US 20
24 BARB WOLF Female 48 LANDISVILLE, 20
25 AMY HOFFMAN Female 45 HIGHSPIRE, 20
26 COURTNEY SHERDEL Female 45 HANOVER, 20
27 AnnMarie Wahlberg Female 48 Mountville, PA US 20
28 Debra Burch Female 48 Windsor, CT US 20
29 Amy Arruda Female 46 Pawcatuck, CT US 20
30 Lisa Wheeler Female 47 Fort Myers, FL US 20
31 kellie melfi Female 49 Graysville, TN US 20
32 Vanessa Mims Female 49 Austell, GA US 20
33 Kim Hicks Female 49 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
34 Lorinda Ostapuck Female 47 Columbus, OH US 20
35 Andrea Taylor Female 49 Battle Creek, MI US 20
36 Sarah Grezlik Female 45 New Philadelphia, OH US 20
37 Ana Shook Female 48 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
38 Renee Benson Female 47 Hudson, FL US 20
39 Rae Ann Darling Reed Female 46 Bradenton, FL US 20
40 Amy Ray Female 46 Longwood, FL US 20
41 Africa McComb Female 45 Thomasville, NC US 20
42 Rebecca Owens Female 48 High Point, NC US 20
43 Amy Spieth Female 46 Napoleon, OH US 20
44 Tracey Larick Female 48 Gahanna, OH US 20
45 Donna Poder Female 49 Spring Hill, FL US 20
46 Heidi Scott Female 47 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
47 Dena Taylor Female 49 Dallas, GA US 20
48 Angie Dye Female 49 Hershey, PA US 20
49 Sherri Bhagat Female 46 Egg Harbor Township, NJ US 20
50 Stacie Belman Female 46 Olympia, WA US 20
51 Barb Martz Female 45 Warsaw, IN US 20
52 Venise White Female 46 US 20
53 amanda green Female 47 Peabody, MA US 20
54 Monica Aguilar Female 45 Oldsmar, FL US 20
55 Kathy Miller Female 48 Port Orchardo Orchard, WA US 20
56 Mauri Huck Female 49 churchton, MD US 20
57 Deb Sprouse Female 46 US 20
58 Kristy Preast Female 45 US 20
59 Tara Boujoulian Female 46 Deland, FL US 20
60 Renee Hall Female 46 Columbus, OH US 20
61 Jennifer Seebauer Female 46 Columbus, OH US 20
62 Rhonda Wamsley Female 45 New Albany, OH US 20
63 Julie Cappellano Female 48 Marietta, GA US 20
64 Amie Thaler Female 48 Yelm, WA US 20
65 Michele Ayers Female 49 Lancaster, PA US 20
66 RENA IVORY Female 47 DILLSBURG, 20
67 KENDRA WEIBLE Female 48 MORGANTOWN, 20
68 Katie Klingberg Female 45 Shorewood, IL US 19
69 JULIE BLACK Female 48 NEW COLUMBIA, 19
70 KELLY BERGMANN Female 49 YORK SPRINGS, 19
71 TINA MORROW Female 49 LANDISBURG, 19
72 SHERI MINOR Female 48 NEW CUMBERLAND, 19
73 KRISTY ALLEN Female 45 HANOVER, 19
74 Dana Atticks Female 48 Columbia, PA US 19
75 Sabrina Johnson Female 45 Fort Myers, FL US 19
76 Becca Gatian Female 45 Naples, FL US 19
77 Rene Eberhardt Female 47 Covington, GA US 19
78 Deborah Mobley Female 46 Arlington, WA US 19
79 Angela Shanks Female 49 Adamstown, PA US 19
80 Stacey Ogea Female 47 Sarasota, FL US 19
81 Kimberly Thompson Female 49 Haw River, NC US 19
82 Angie Cohick Female 45 Wellsville, PA US 19
83 Jennifer Eyler Female 48 Yoe, PA US 19
84 Niki Elston Female 49 Everett, WA US 19
85 Whitney Drocco Female 48 Everett, WA US 19
86 Patricia Behrend Female 47 Woodstock, GA US 19
87 KAREN BUSCAVAGE Female 49 Denver, PA US 19
88 Yoselin Morales Female 46 Deltona, FL US 19
89 Maureen Jackson Female 47 marmora, NJ US 19
90 Dawn McFadden Female 49 Puyallup, WA US 19
91 Thea McNally Female 46 Olympia, WA US 19
92 Larissa Benigno Female 47 Winchester, CA US 19
93 Cynthia Flores Female 49 US 19
94 Tammie LaBelle Female 49 Holiday, FL US 19
95 Julie Wolfe Female 49 Everett, WA US 19
96 LeAnn Saliga Female 47 Orange City, FL US 19
97 Tami Olsen Female 47 Beaverton, OR US 19
98 Gail Mowery Female 45 Millersville, PA US 19
99 SARAH DUCLOS Female 49 NEW FREEDOM, 19
100 MICHELLE GALLAGHER Female 47 CAMP HILL, 19
101 Cynthia Eibler Female 48 Munith, MI US 18
102 SHELLEY DRAHUSZ Female 47 YORK, 18
103 TAMARA ADAMS Female 46 PALMYRA, 18
104 SUSAN ECKMAN Female 48 LANCASTER, 18
105 Stacey McKoy Female 46 Catonsville, MD US 18
106 MaryJo Tulip Female 45 Arcadia, WI US 18
107 Jill Lowery Female 47 Bradenton, FL US 18
108 Theresa Jerew Female 48 Marion, OH US 18
109 Jennifer Shankman Female 46 Worthington, OH US 18
110 Kim Webber Female 45 US 18
111 Arika Patneaude Female 49 Bothell, WA US 18
112 Sheryl Day Female 45 Camano Island, WA US 18
113 Kathy Tipton Female 49 US 18
114 Jennie Carrasquillo Female 46 Deltona, FL US 18
115 Rosie Galarza Female 47 Dunedin, FL US 18
116 Chasity Foster Female 45 Punta Gorda, FL US 18
117 Suzanne Soule Female 47 Marysville, WA US 18
118 Kristy Zugay Female 47 Deland, FL US 18
119 Michelle Barnes Female 47 US 18
120 ANNIE GONZALEZ Female 47 ALEXANDRIA, 18
121 MEGAN KENWORTHY Female 47 HARRISBURG, 18
122 SUSANNE ADAMCHAK Female 49 YORK, 17
123 CINDA KAUFFMAN Female 45 MOUNT JOY, 17
124 CHRYSTAL YOUNG Female 47 YORK, 17
125 Wendy Baur Female 47 Dayton, MD US 17
126 Carrie Fulton Female 46 Galena, OH US 17
127 Kathy Conrad Female 49 US 17
128 Misty Campbell-Olbert Female 47 US 17
129 Carol Weeks Female 45 US 17
130 JESSICA ENGLE Female 45 ELIZABETHTOWN, 17
131 TAMMY GAYDOSH Female 46 BALTIMORE, 16
132 WENDY SCHANBERGER Female 46 DALLASTOWN, 16
133 TIFFANY WRIGHT Female 45 YORK, 16
134 ELIZABETH RUHLMAN Female 47 BEDFORD, 16
135 REBEKAH MALEY Female 46 LANDISVILLE, 15
136 VIRGINIA HANCOCK Female 48 HARRISBURG, 15
137 TRUDY ABRAHIMS Female 49 YORK, 15
138 LILITH COLBERT Female 45 GETTYSBURG, 14
139 KACEY HINKLE Female 47 YORK, 14
140 BETHANY GEARHART Female 46 CHAMBERSBURG, 14
141 BETH BAHM Female 48 GETTYSBURG, 14
142 JENNIFER WAGNER Female 47 YORK, 13
143 JODI PICCOLO Female 48 HARRISBURG, 13
144 KAREN WOODRING Female 46 MECHANICSBURG, 13
145 AMY PHILLIPS Female 47 YORK, 12
146 JENNIFER CONLEY Female 49 WINDSOR, 11
147 TRESA WEAVER Female 47 EAST EARL, 11
148 TRACEY JOHNSON Female 48 LEBANON, 10
149 VICKY BRACKEN Female 45 DALLASTOWN, 9
150 ALLISON STATES Female 48 HARRISBURG, 9
151 LORETTA WITKOWSKI Female 46 CARLISLE, 7
152 JESSICA GUTIERREZ Female 45 DILLSBURG, 5
153 AMY DINGUS Female 45 CARLISLE, 4
154 BETH DRIVER Female 46 HARRISBURG, 3
155 JENNIFER YOUNG Female 49 COLUMBIA, 2
156 BETHANN HINTON Female 48 HARRISBURG, 1

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bill Young Male 54 Lake Stevens, WA US 100
2 Brian Vess Male 53 Stanwood, WA US 60
3 BRIAN WALTERSDORFF Male 50 YORK, 47
4 JARROD KULP Male 53 PALMYRA, 39
5 MATT WARNTZ Male 51 YORK, 38
6 ERIC HIMES Male 51 YORK, 35
7 JOHN VODA Male 52 WYALUSING, 33
8 JERRY LESTER Male 51 MECHANICSBURG, 31
9 Brian Linton Male 50 Harrisburg, PA US 27
10 Marc Karver Male 52 Tampa, FL US 20
11 David Rotstein Male 54 Olney, MD US 20
12 David A. Levy Male 54 Etters, PA US 20
13 Lance Fargo Male 54 Ocean View, DE US 20
14 Brook Gilliland Male 54 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
15 Ian Kluge Male 54 Fairfax, VA US 20
16 RANDOLPH WILKINSON Male 50 NEW CUMBERLAND, 20
17 PHILIP MILES LEWIS Male 52 YORK HAVEN, 20
18 PHILIP LEWIS Male 52 YORK HAVEN, 20
19 George Kirk Male 54 Orlando, FL US 20
20 Bradley Johnson Male 53 Fort Myers, FL US 20
21 John Coleman Male 50 Bethlehem, GA US 20
22 Christopher Everett Male 54 Venice, FL US 20
23 Jeffrey Angel Male 53 Mebane, NC US 20
24 Paul Shaffer Male 50 Grove City, OH US 20
25 Michael Bercaw Male 50 Waynesboro, PA US 20
26 Pete Hansen Male 53 Forest Grove, OR US 20
27 Mark Barrios Male 51 US 20
28 Darrell Phillips Male 52 Villa rica, GA US 20
29 Edward O'Neil Male 50 US 20
30 Thomas Reitmeyer Male 50 Highland Park, IL US 20
31 Tony Abell Male 50 Lorton, VA US 20
32 Diane Peterson Male 51 US 20
33 Harley Ostlund Male 54 Clearwater, FL US 20
34 Duane Patin Male 50 Carlisle, PA US 20
35 John DiBiase Male 53 Hamsptead, NC US 20
36 Reinaldo Nascimento Dias Male 52 Kissimmee, FL US 20
37 Craig Pike Male 50 Paradise, NL CA 20
38 Timothy Parks Male 52 CLERMONT, FL US 20
39 Sean Martin Male 54 Columbus, OH US 20
40 Todd Cordova Male 53 Rainier, WA US 20
41 Timothy Stuhldreher Male 52 Lancaster, PA US 20
42 JONATHAN ZUCK Male 50 HERSHEY, 20
43 CHARLES GRUBB Male 54 20
44 Sergio Myers Male 51 Odessa, FL US 19
45 BRYAN BLACK Male 50 NEW COLUMBIA, 19
46 MICHAEL SPANGLER Male 54 GETTYSBURG, 19
47 Giora Netzer Male 50 Baltimore, MD US 19
48 Brad Gatian Male 52 Naples, FL US 19
49 Wade Vogtle Male 52 Marietta, GA US 19
50 Sean Hicks Male 51 Lake Stevens, WA US 19
51 Troy Rissinger Male 51 US 19
52 Andrew Ellis Male 51 Riverview, FL US 19
53 Richard Edwards Male 53 Palestine, TX US 19
54 Bill Steele Male 51 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
55 Tom McCauley Male 53 Howard, OH US 19
56 Robert Gantz Male 53 Lancaster, PA US 19
57 Thomas Sheaffer Male 51 US 19
58 MARCOS MARTONI Male 51 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
59 KARL KESSELRING Male 53 WEST CHESTER, 18
60 MATTHEW HECKERT Male 50 WRIGHTSVILLE, 18
61 Matthew Bemis Male 53 18
62 Rick Martinelli Male 52 18
63 Kendall jamison Male 53 HOLLY HILL, SC US 17
64 GLENN ALLANDER Male 50 LEMOYNE, 17
65 JAMES MOSER Male 50 LANDISVILLE, 17
66 MITCH BERMAN Male 51 YORK, 17
67 KELLY SOLOMON Male 51 DILLSBURG, 17
68 RON TRIMNELL Male 52 MECHANICSBURG, 17
69 MICHAEL RYDER Male 54 NEW CUMBERLAND, 16
70 GUY TANGUAY Male 50 CAMP HILL, 16
71 DOUG CLABORN Male 52 GLEN ROCK, 15
72 KEITH ROBERTS Male 51 MILLERSVILLE, 15
73 KEVIN GLADIS Male 50 DOVER, 14
74 JOHN DAVIS Male 50 YORK, 14
75 SCOTT MATEER Male 53 HARRISBURG, 14
76 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER Male 51 MECHANICSBURG, 12
77 RICH GINGRICH Male 50 LEBANON, 11

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kristi White Witt Female 53 Mechanicsburg, PA US 280
2 LAURIE RUMER Female 54 Debary, FL US 100
3 Rebecca Bair Female 51 Spring Grove, PA US 75
4 Dana Abenshon Female 54 Mount Wolf, PA US 60
5 JENNIFER LYDON Female 54 PHILADELPHIA, 57
6 JoanMarie Grow Female 51 Hummelstown, PA US 57
7 DAWN SPURLIN Female 51 ENOLA, 55
8 Beth Graef Female 53 Lake Stevens, WA US 55
9 Elaine Grimwood Female 50 Lemoyne, PA US 40
10 Cynthia Perkins Female 52 OAK BROOK, IL US 40
11 AMY WARNTZ Female 50 YORK, 39
12 NICOLLE MILLER Female 50 YORK, 39
13 Christine Wise Female 53 New Port Richey, FL US 39
14 Lindy Baker Female 52 Lynnwood, WA US 39
15 Tami White Female 52 Canal Winchester, OH US 36
16 Sherrl Kite Female 54 Everett, WA US 36
17 Traci Weston Female 50 Tampa, FL US 20
18 Carrie Hackett Female 54 Dunedin, FL US 20
19 April Esterhuizen Female 50 PALM HARBOR, FL US 20
20 HOPE FRIBUSH Female 53 REISTERSTOWN, 20
21 TAMMY SMITH Female 51 MECHANICSBURG, 20
22 Karen Meddows-Carey Female 54 Dundalk, MD US 20
23 Elke Chaples Female 51 Odessa, FL US 20
24 KIM MANKEY Female 50 HARRISBURG, 20
25 Geraldina Visconti Female 54 MT PLEASANT, SC US 20
26 Remona Bowie Female 54 Gwynn Oak, MD US 20
27 Elizabeth Hazelbaker Female 54 Naples, FL US 20
28 DIANE VILIMEK Female 52 Glen Ellyn, IL US 20
29 Brenda Beshara Female 54 Marietta, GA US 20
30 Geri 20 Female 50 US 20
31 Aden 20 Female 50 Mill Creek, WA US 20
32 Lindy Becker Female 52 US 20
33 Ann Wargo Female 54 Akron, OH US 20
34 Sue Reolfi Female 52 East Sparta, OH US 20
35 Kimberley Morris Female 51 Chambersburg, PA US 20
36 Kerry Thomas Female 52 Inglis, FL US 20
37 Nerylis Dalebout Female 53 Spring Hill, FL US 20
38 Laura Viau Female 53 Orlando, FL US 20
39 Mary Shaffer Female 50 Grove City, OH US 20
40 Jamie Elliott Female 53 Chillicothe, OH US 20
41 Ann-Marie Fox Female 50 Olympia, WA US 20
42 Heather Griffith Female 50 BEL AIR, MD US 20
43 Deanna Houmard Female 50 PALM HARBOR, FL US 20
44 Niki Tudge Female 53 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL US 20
45 Wendy Beaver Female 50 Wesley Chapel, FL US 20
46 Terri Gray Female 51 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
47 Marcy Fetherston Female 54 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
48 Judi Snyder Female 50 Annville, PA US 20
49 Jennifer Hazelbaker Female 51 Lancaster, PA US 20
50 Elaine Sedore Female 51 DAYTONA BEACH, FL US 20
51 BOBBI JOHNSON Female 54 Duncannon, PA US 20
52 Joanna Grandel-Everett Female 50 Palm Coast, FL US 20
53 Alison Williams Female 51 Palm Springs, CA US 20
54 Maria Long-Minton Female 51 New Port Richey, FL US 20
55 Carolyn Meadows Female 54 Tampa, FL US 20
56 Ropizah Ervin Female 54 Charlotte, NC US 20
57 Debbie Crane Female 53 US 20
58 Kris Nakanishi Female 53 Maple Valley, WA US 20
59 Alvina Osman Female 53 Enola, PA US 20
60 Lize van Wyk Female 50 LUTHVLE TIMON, MD US 20
61 Tonja Clifton Female 54 Lakeland, FL US 20
62 Shannon Barron Female 51 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
63 Deb Prescott Female 53 Riverview, FL US 20
64 Karolyn Ashton Female 53 US 20
65 Fonda Loughery Female 53 US 20
66 Kathy Smets Female 53 Sanford, FL US 20
67 Julie Martin Female 54 Columbus, OH US 20
68 Laurie Kesgard Female 50 Auburn, WA US 20
69 Tomoko Chong Female 51 Olympia, WA US 20
70 Julia Hess Female 50 Astoria, NY US 20
71 MARGIE HINKLE Female 50 YORK, 20
72 Jennifer Marshall Female 50 Tampa, FL US 19
73 GABY FISHPAW Female 52 TOWSON, 19
74 TAMARA BECKENBAUGH Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, 19
75 Ginger Prescott Female 53 Deer Park, TX US 19
76 PATTY BENEDICT Female 52 HARRISBURG, 19
77 Magda Cruz Female 52 Laurel, MD US 19
78 Yvette Taylor Benson Female 52 Naples, FL US 19
79 Diane Ruiz Female 54 Port Richey, FL US 19
80 Melissa Prouty Female 50 Westerville, OH US 19
81 Beth Wolcott Female 54 Columbus, OH US 19
82 Joan Ort Female 52 Spring Grove, PA US 19
83 Ann Curro Female 51 Hudson, FL US 19
84 Alisa Clark Female 50 Lewisberry, PA US 19
85 Denise Sackner Female 50 US 19
86 Kendra Hartman Female 54 Lancaster, PA US 19
87 Amy Bertrand Female 52 Olympia, WA US 19
88 Kari Polzin Female 50 Puyallup, WA US 19
89 kathleen zomorodian Female 54 Port Orange, FL US 19
90 Josie Woodard Female 54 Temecula, CA US 19
91 Merrie Wimmer Female 54 San Marcos, TX US 19
92 Marcia Edwards Female 52 Palestine, TX US 19
93 Silvia Nava Female 54 US 19
94 Liz Steele Female 50 US 19
95 Liisa Sacks Female 54 Everett, WA US 19
96 Jennifer Basalari Female 50 Debary, FL US 19
97 Zafira Burnett Female 50 Tacoma, WA US 19
98 Pamela Gantz Female 53 LANCASTER, PA US 19
99 ROBIN RICHARDSON Female 53 GARNDERS, 19
100 Elizabeth Palmer Female 53 Tampa, FL US 18
101 JENNIFER TRUSKEY Female 54 HARRISBURG, 18
102 ANDREA LYNN Female 54 HANOVER, 18
103 Tonia Conn Female 53 Gwynn Oak, MD US 18
104 Sandra Miller Female 52 Estero, FL US 18
105 Lisa Henkaline Female 52 Hilliard, OH US 18
106 Traci Bolinger-Reichert Female 50 Everett, WA US 18
107 Jennifer Mullins Female 51 Shelton, WA US 18
108 Shannon Norris Female 52 Flower Mound, TX US 18
109 Lisa Campbell Female 51 ST PETERSBURG, FL US 18
110 Melissa Batula Female 51 US 18
111 SOON WYSZYNSKI Female 53 MECHANISBURG, 18
112 MICHELLE HOFFER Female 53 HARRISBURG, 18
113 CHRISTINE MILHIMES Female 52 DOVER, 17
114 Cheryl Jones Female 51 Rochester, WA US 17
115 Susie Economos Female 50 US 17
116 PATRICIA FLOOD Female 52 CHAMBERSBURG, 16
117 Julie Vess Female 52 Stanwood, WA US 16
118 Barbara Chaudhary Female 52 Mount Vernon, WA US 16
119 BETH ROBERTS Female 53 MILLERSVILLE, 16
120 LINDA FOERSTER Female 54 MECHANICSBURG, 15
121 TIFFANI JUSTH Female 53 DOVER, 15
122 SONJA SPICKLER Female 53 15
123 SUSAN RYDER Female 53 NEW CUMBERLAND, 14
124 STACIE RETTBERG Female 51 LEMOYNE, 14
125 KATHI YOCUM Female 51 HANOVER, 13
126 KAREN CONNOLLY Female 54 ENOLA, 12
127 CARIN SCHRUM Female 52 HUMMELSTOWN, 11
128 KRIS LANDVATER Female 52 10
129 ANGELA NISSING Female 50 SILVER SPRING, 9
130 DIANA WILLIAMS Female 53 SUNBURY, 8
131 Melissa Brown-Hoster Female 53 7
132 HEATHER ARNOLD Female 51 NEW CUMBERLAND, 6
133 TAMMY GINGRICH Female 50 LEBANON, 5
134 DOROTHY HARNISH Female 51 DILLSBURG, 4
135 SUSAN HOSTETLER Female 51 MECHANICSBURG, 3
136 Kelly Huffman Female 51 2

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jaime Cantlon Male 58 Huntingtown, MD US 280
2 Peter O Donoghue Male 59 Mountville, PA US 138
3 DANIEL SPURLIN Male 55 ENOLA, 132
4 Jeff Rumer Male 55 Debary, FL US 100
5 Peter Ballentine Male 57 Venice, FL US 98
6 BARRY HOBACK Male 55 CAMP HILL, 38
7 BILL DESPEAUX Male 57 NEW FREEDOM, 36
8 DANA LOWERY Male 58 YORK, 36
9 DAN REEVES Male 56 MECHANICSBURG, 35
10 JEFFREY FRANK Male 59 HARRISBURG, 34
11 GLEN LEAS Male 57 YORK, 21
12 Audice Rodkey Male 57 Willow Street, PA US 20
13 Michael Stewart Male 57 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
14 Bill chambers Male 57 York, PA US 20
15 RICHARD GRUVER Male 56 YORK, 20
16 JOE MINTEER Male 57 MECHANICSBURG, 20
17 Dean WEBSTER Male 58 Tampa, FL US 20
18 KARL CHRISTIANSON Male 58 YORK, 20
19 Rich Brunner Male 55 Pikesville, MD US 20
20 Alan Brock Male 58 US 20
21 Salim Hawi Male 57 Oshkosh, WI US 20
22 Patrick Crowe Male 58 Bolivar, OH US 20
23 Bruce Wildgrube Male 58 Bradenton, FL US 20
24 Michael Lemaster Male 59 WORTHINGTON, OH US 20
25 Rich Hansen Male 58 Hanover, PA US 20
26 Wayne Ganong Male 55 US 20
27 Adam Gonzalez Male 59 US 20
28 Russell Gonzalez Male 56 Clearwater, FL US 20
29 Robert Smith Male 58 Redmond, WA US 20
30 Daniel Brown Male 55 BROOKHAVEN, GA US 20
31 Karl Honma Male 56 Oxford, PA US 20
32 ADAM BROWN Male 55 CAYUTA, NY US 20
33 Esteban Regalado Male 57 San Marcos, TX US 20
34 Scott Twigg Male 58 Tampa, FL US 20
35 Tom Tarrant Male 56 Wilmington, NC US 20
36 John Murphy Male 59 Arlington, VA US 20
37 Jackie Byrd Male 59 Waldorf, MD US 20
38 Keith Mack Male 58 US 20
39 Scott L'Heureux Male 55 US 20
40 Steve Brooks Male 55 US 20
41 Emory Lunsford Male 58 Yelm, WA US 20
42 CRAIG LOWTHERT Male 56 PORT CARBON, 20
43 Luke Kempski Male 55 20
44 Patrick Galloway Male 59 Elverson, PA US 19
45 Michael Thomas Male 56 York, PA US 19
46 SAM PIAZZA Male 59 DOVER, 19
47 JAMES DRUMM Male 56 QUARRYVILLE, 19
48 DAVE STEINBERG Male 59 COLVER, 19
49 Michael Greenbaum Male 56 US 19
50 Ron DelaCuesta Male 55 Fort Myers, FL US 19
51 John Milburn Male 58 New Philadelphia, OH US 19
52 Tracy Lutze Male 59 US 19
53 Tom Maganas Male 56 York, PA US 19
54 Adam Gonzalez Male 55 US 19
55 Scott Belnap Male 56 US 19
56 Stephen Strnisha Male 59 Holly Ridge, NC US 19
57 Hank Estep Male 57 WILMINGTON, NC US 19
58 Nickolas Mistishen Male 57 19
59 JOHN WAGNER Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
60 SCOTT OTT Male 58 SPRING GROVE, 18
61 GREG BECKENBAUGH Male 58 MECHANICSBURG, 17
62 PAUL SEITZ Male 58 RED LION, 17
63 DAVID WITWER Male 56 LEMOYNE, 17
64 TOM DAVIDSON Male 57 MANCHESTER, 16
65 KENNETH LICATA Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 16
66 JAMES CONKLIN Male 56 BIGLERVILLE, 15
67 JURGEN WILLIAMS Male 56 SUNBURY, 15
68 MICHAEL GROSS Male 58 MARIETTA, 14
69 SCOTT GEORGE Male 56 MECHANICSBURG, 14
70 MICHAL STEWART Male 59 HARRISBURG, 13
71 SCOTT FITZPATRICK Male 55 CARLISLE, 13
72 MIKE GROSS Male 57 12
73 Bill Sheibley Male 56 12
74 ED KLINEDINST Male 57 WRIGHTSVILLE, 11
75 Robert Hoster Male 59 11
76 MICHAEL LYNCH Male 57 BOILING SPRINGS, 11
77 MARK BEAVERSON Male 58 YORK, 10
78 FRED WAGAMAN Male 57 DENVER, 10
79 GREGORY HALL Male 59 MYERSVILLE, 10
80 Scott Lithgow Male 59 9
81 Jeff Reiner Male 59 Olympia, WA US 5

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sandy Brown Female 56 York, PA US 633
2 Marla Miller Female 58 Boiling Springs, PA US 168
3 Tina Reynolds Female 55 NEW OXFORD, PA US 80
4 Terri Ernst Female 55 Douglasville,, GA US 60
5 Kelly Dworak Female 58 Carlisle, PA US 60
6 DENISE SMITH Female 55 NEW OXFORD, 59
7 Nancy Crook Female 57 Lake Stevens, WA US 56
8 Lila Bullis Female 59 Everett, WA US 53
9 Wendy Smith Female 57 York, PA US 38
10 Barbara Raifsnider Female 58 OLEY, PA US 37
11 Tamela Trusler Female 58 Lutz, FL US 20
12 Judy Allston Female 58 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
13 ANGIE DICKEY Female 58 HARRISBURG, 20
14 DENISE STANILLA Female 55 LEBANON, 20
15 Jane Newman Female 57 Nazareth, PA US 20
16 BONNEY ARESKOG Female 55 LEBANON, 20
17 Alicia Reitman Female 57 US 20
18 Sandra Williams Female 57 Winston Salem, NC US 20
19 Jill Glessner Female 59 Bonita Springs, FL US 20
20 Beth Dempsey Female 55 Oshkosh, WI US 20
21 Shelley Mitton Female 55 Clearwater, FL US 20
22 Lisa Simpson Female 58 SAINT PETERS, MO US 20
23 Christine Milburn Female 58 New Philadelphia, OH US 20
24 CHANI WOLFE Female 58 Chambersburg, PA US 20
25 Jodie Ellis Female 57 RIVERVIEW, FL US 20
26 Deb Corcoran Female 57 US 20
27 Cat Price Female 58 US 20
28 Joanne Grant Female 55 Rosedale, MD US 20
29 Kate Wagner Female 58 Lewisberry, PA US 20
30 Joyce Allen Female 57 Lake Stevens, WA US 20
31 Sandy Loeffelholz Female 58 York, PA US 20
32 Paula Mitchell Female 56 Seattle, WA US 20
33 RUTH BEAN Female 55 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
34 Sheila Gruner Female 57 Snohomish, WA US 20
35 Wanda Salzer Female 55 Olney, MD US 20
36 Molly Howell Female 59 Greer, SC US 20
37 Lisa Fine Female 55 Dillon, CO US 20
38 Shelley Lunsford Female 55 US 20
39 Sandra Smith-Brown Female 56 Spanaway, WA US 20
40 Margery Gruver Female 57 20
41 ELLEN MEISSNER Female 58 MANCHESTER, 19
42 Laura Kerlek Female 56 Naples, FL US 19
43 Vicki Eisenhour Female 58 Dover, PA US 19
44 Gina Pioli Female 55 Everett, WA US 19
45 Terece Abney Female 58 US 19
46 Sharon Beloff Female 59 US 19
47 Linda Petrone Female 58 US 19
48 Lori Hunt Female 58 Sanford, FL US 19
49 RENAE CALHOUN Female 57 ETTERS, 19
50 SANDY HERTO Female 55 MILROY, 19
51 MARY VAN BUREN Female 56 GETTYSBURG, 18
52 PAULA STEINBERG Female 56 COLVER, 18
53 Adrienne Johnson Female 59 Randallstown, MD US 18
54 Irene Longaker Female 56 Bothell, WA US 18
55 Susanne White Female 59 Olympia, WA US 18
56 joan thrailkill Female 59 New Port Richey, FL US 18
57 Karen Arbogast Female 55 Lancaster, PA US 18
58 CYNTHIA QUICKEL Female 57 CARLISLE, 18
59 ANN LICATA Female 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
60 AMY SINDLINGER Female 58 YORK, 17
61 Stephanie Thomas Female 59 randallstown, MD US 17
62 Laney McIntyre Female 57 Lacey, WA US 17
63 Kim Lund Female 57 Rochester, WA US 16
64 Carolyn Job Female 59 Lake Stevens, WA US 15
65 JO'ANN GODSHALL Female 56 LEMOYNE, 15
66 Barbara Bacior Female 59 14
67 SUNDRA DAVIS Female 59 YORK, 13

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Gary McMullen Male 60 WILLOW STREET, PA US 110
2 MICHAEL O'CONNOR Male 64 MECHANICSBURG, 95
3 JOHN WESTHAFER Male 64 MECHANICSBURG, 55
4 Jim Dougherty Male 63 Nottingham, MD US 40
5 Ronald Katzen Male 61 Baltimore, MD US 38
6 Mark Nicholson Male 60 Glenelg, MD US 38
7 RANDY WHITAKER Male 60 HARRISBURG, 36
8 BRUCE GLOSENGER Male 62 RED LION, 31
9 Nicholas Bybel , Jr Male 62 Lancaster, PA US 20
10 JOHN EYSTER Male 60 YORK, 20
11 JEFFREY STOUCH Male 61 MOUNT JOY, 20
12 MARC RYAN Male 61 YORK, 20
13 Eduardo González Male 60 Bradenton, FL US 20
14 Dave Mandelkern Male 60 Hillsborough, CA US 20
15 Joe Baca Male 64 Tumwater, WA US 20
16 JIM FOX Male 60 BURR RIDGE, IL US 20
17 Brad Webb Male 60 Glen Ellyn, IL US 20
18 Eric Hoerner Male 61 Lititz, PA US 20
19 Harlan Van Beek Male 60 Sanborn, IA US 20
20 Don Rose Male 60 Chapel Hill, NC US 20
21 Ritchie Hearne Male 62 Albemarle, NC US 20
22 Reed Price Male 63 Bainbridge Island, WA US 20
23 John Goldstone Male 61 US 20
24 Neil Paulsen Male 64 US 20
25 Mark Muething Male 60 Cincinnati, OH US 20
26 Patrick Powers Male 61 Olympia, WA US 20
27 Kevin Oakes Male 62 US 20
28 Jack Destefano Male 64 Spring Hill, FL US 20
29 Frank Irwin Male 61 Fairborn, OH US 20
30 Lardner Moore Male 62 US 20
31 Manuel Valentim Male 62 Shippensburg, PA US 20
32 Mark Knetzer Male 63 ABINGDON, MD US 20
33 JOHN MULL Male 61 PALMYRA, 20
34 RICHARD VAN BUREN Male 60 GETTYSBURG, 19
35 DAVID HARMON Male 63 GETTYSBURG, 19
36 Jack Behle Male 64 US 19
37 John McKinney Male 63 HIGH POINT, NC US 19
38 Donavan Graybill Male 61 US 19
39 John Ramirez Male 62 Temecula, CA US 19
40 Julio Martínez Male 62 Lutz, FL US 19
41 DAVID MILLER Male 63 19
42 ED LAMMANDO Male 62 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
43 DAVID DILS Male 60 CARLISLE, 18
44 TOM SINDLINGER Male 61 YORK, 18
45 Michael Bacior Male 63 18
46 DAVID FALGOUST Male 62 HARRISBURG, 17
47 TIM HENDRICKS Male 64 SELINSGROVE, 17
48 Bruce Kane Male 61 US 17
49 KEVIN EARNEST Male 61 CAMP HILL, 17
50 MATTHEW SHEFFER Male 64 YORK, 16
51 JONATHAN ARESKOG Male 64 LEBANON, 15
52 Charlie Gerow Male 64 15

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nora Haefele Female 62 Dover, PA US 97
2 Julie Mladenoff Female 63 Duncannon, PA US 74
3 Carol Denning Female 61 Mount Vernon, WA US 60
4 Liz Williams Female 60 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
5 CAROL BONSELL Female 60 ETTERS, 20
6 Deb Plummer Female 62 enola, PA US 20
7 Rhonda Lukunich Female 61 York Haven, PA US 20
8 Carolyn Daugherty Female 61 York, PA US 20
9 DEB VANEK Female 63 MOUNT JOY, 20
10 KAREN HOFF Female 60 NEW OXFORD, 20
11 CLARE FLANNERY Female 63 HARRISBURG, 20
12 Nancy Carestia Female 64 Watertown, NY US 20
13 Wendy Long Female 62 Fallston, MD US 20
14 Linda Jacobsen Female 64 New Port Richey, FL US 20
15 Kate Shannon Female 60 Winston Salem, NC US 20
16 Pat Grenell Female 62 Westerville, OH US 20
17 Marilyn Steele Female 63 Westerville, OH US 20
18 Jennice Ivey Female 62 Olympia, WA US 20
19 Carol Gonzalez Female 63 Clearwater, FL US 20
20 Babette Addems Female 60 Longwood, FL US 20
21 Cynthia Schneider Female 61 New Port Richey, FL US 20
22 Amy Johnson Female 60 SPRING HILL, FL US 20
23 Jan Morton Female 62 Jacksonville, NC US 20
24 Julie James Female 60 WINDERMERE, FL US 20
25 Ada Cummins Female 63 Waynesfield, OH US 20
26 Chrishalodebany Chris Jackson Female 62 Bremerton, WA US 20
27 Dianne Showers Female 63 Lebanon, PA US 20
28 KAREN ANDERSON Female 60 LOYSVILLE, 20
29 CHRISTINE FOREMAN Female 60 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
30 CYNTHIA BALDWIN Female 61 LAKE RONKOMA, 19
31 CYNDY GLOSENGER Female 63 RED LION, 19
32 Laurie Seier Female 62 Lockport, NY US 19
33 Pat Colbert Female 61 BROOKSVILLE, FL US 19
34 Darlene Kerner Female 64 New Port Richey, FL US 19
35 Deborah Stahr Female 61 Westerville, OH US 19
36 Robin Seifert Female 60 Bendersville, PA US 19
37 Patricia Gosha Female 62 Longwood, FL US 19
38 Susan Woodworth Female 60 US 19
39 MEL GOOCH Female 60 HARRISBURG, 19
40 CINDY DEMUTH Female 64 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
41 Sue Schnacky Female 64 Hudson, FL US 18
42 Emily Hansen Female 63 Hanover, PA US 18
43 EMILY HARTE Female 60 GETTYSBURG, 18
44 JUDY STANK Female 63 ETTERS, 17
45 SUSAN LANDIS Female 60 COLUMBIA, 16
46 DEB STEWART Female 63 15
47 SUE RUHL Female 63 MANHEIM, 13
48 TRACY KELLEY Female 62 HARRISBURG, 12
49 Cyndy Glosenge Female 62 11

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Brad Westhafer Male 69 MECHANICSBURG, PA US 333
2 Randy Mladenoff Male 67 Duncannon, PA US 98
3 Carl Scharwath Male 65 US 60
4 Greg Deivert Male 67 Carlisle, PA US 59
5 MICHAEL BALL Male 67 WELLSVILLE, 58
6 Neal Riemenschneider Male 66 Winchester, VA US 40
7 Richard Showers Male 66 Lebanon, PA US 40
8 Todd Knapp Male 66 Granite Falls, WA US 40
9 Allen Kohn Male 68 Palm Harbor, FL US 40
10 John Koulianos Male 66 Tarpon Springs, FL US 29
11 Will Steinberg Male 66 Albuquerque, NM US 20
12 Jerry Gobrecht Male 69 Hanover, PA US 20
13 Steve Largo Male 69 Sarasota, FL US 20
14 Larry Stern Male 69 US 20
15 Mike Trott Male 67 Joppa, MD US 20
16 KEN SHUR Male 66 CARLISLE, 20
17 Courtland Howard Male 65 Red Lion, 20
18 Michael Casciere Male 65 Burlington, NC US 20
19 John Bates Male 69 Captiva, FL US 20
20 George Weiss Male 69 Bellevue, WA US 20
21 Patrick Mulkern Male 68 US 20
22 Will Morrell Morrell Male 69 Lakeland, FL US 20
23 Bart Kale Male 65 US 20
24 Tom Rutherford Male 65 US 20
25 Michael Thiel Male 69 US 20
26 Robert Hilliard Male 66 JACKSONVILLE, NC US 20
27 JD MATHERS Male 65 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
28 Gary Stern Male 69 Narvon, PA US 19
29 Art Gray Male 67 winthrop, MA US 19
30 CLAY SHAW Male 68 YORK, 19
31 Arthur Messersmith Male 67 Red Lion, 19
32 DAVE JACOBY Male 65 YORK, 19
33 James Mathers Male 65 Elizabethtown, PA US 19
34 Frank Zito Male 69 Westerville, OH US 19
35 William Barth Male 65 LOS ANGELES, CA US 19
36 Ray Garza Male 66 Corpus Christi, TX US 19
37 KENNETH SHUR Male 66 CARLISLE, 18
38 KIRBY SMITH Male 66 AKRON, 17
39 Ronald Rembe Male 65 Seminole, FL US 17
40 BILL DEMUTH Male 66 HUMMELSTOWN, 17
41 ALI FIROOZMAND Male 68 HARRISBURG, 15

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Maryellen Winn Female 66 COATESVILLE, PA US 378
2 Victoria Bernholz Female 67 Carlsbad, CA US 40
3 Denise Marcella Female 69 Watertown, CT US 40
4 Ellen Kohn Female 69 Palm Harbor, FL US 40
5 Jeannine Hampton Female 66 Holiday, FL US 20
6 KAREN MITCHELL Female 69 YORK, 20
7 ISABEL BENTZ Female 69 LANCASTER, 20
8 Amy Yanni Female 65 Fort Myers, FL US 20
9 Wendy 20 Female 68 US 20
10 Patricia Carman Female 66 ARLINGTON, WA US 20
11 Christie Davidson Female 69 Cincinati, OH US 20
12 Sharon Giotto Female 68 Ishpeming, MI US 20
13 Cindy Rogers Female 66 Galena, OH US 20
14 Jacqueline Marek Female 65 Osteen, FL US 20
15 JILL BUCKS Female 67 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
16 Mary Lewis Female 69 US 19
17 Stefanie Schatzman Female 69 Land O Lakes, FL US 19
18 Susan Rivelli Female 65 US 19
19 Deborah Hayden Female 68 US 19
20 BARB LEWIS Female 66 MOUNT JOY, 18
21 Teddy Rodenfels Female 67 Fort Myers, FL US 18
22 Vicki Jaques Female 69 US 18
23 Beth Spead Female 67 18
24 Nancy Swann Female 69 US 17
25 Connie Smith Female 65 Mims, FL US 17
26 Betty Hoyer Female 65 Lake Mary, FL US 16
27 Carol Peterson Female 65 Longwood, FL US 15

Male 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Hal Darr Male 72 York, PA US 117
2 Charles Leader Male 71 Columbia, PA US 58
3 Bill Simpson Male 70 Lancaster, PA US 54
4 Bill Denning Male 70 Mount Vernon, WA US 39
5 Roger Anderson Male 75 Tampa, FL US 20
6 chris harris Male 71 LANCASTER, PA US 20
7 Silky Sullivan Male 76 SEMINOLE, FL US 20
8 GREGORY MARTINI Male 70 HARRISBURG, 20
9 LES BELL Male 73 YORK, 20
10 DON MORRISON Male 70 COATESVILLE, 20
11 Robert Nida Male 76 Estero, FL US 20
12 Phil 20 Male 71 Clinton, WA US 20
13 John Addy Male 73 Coshocton, OH US 20
14 Ronald Chase Male 79 Durham, ME US 20
15 frank carillo Male 75 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
16 Steve Berg Male 74 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
17 Steve Evans Male 71 Longwood, FL US 20
18 Bob Marcella Male 72 US 20
19 Michael Cobb Male 70 Sequim, WA US 20
20 Rick Dunn Male 71 US 20
21 JERRY ABENSHON Male 76 YORK, 20
22 John Mueller Male 74 Tampa, FL US 19
23 James Wannamaker Male 72 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
24 ARMAND MEYER Male 72 YORK, 19
25 Don Groom Male 72 US 19
26 Bill Davis Male 70 Port Orange, FL US 19
27 Silky Sulivan Male 76 SEMINOLE, FL US 18
28 Joe Marcontell Male 74 US 18
29 Mike Henderson Male 71 Steilacoom, WA US 5

Female 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 LINDA KOHN Female 70 LAKE WORTH, 20
2 Rosemary Callahan Female 70 Hampstead, MD US 20
3 Barbara Cornwell Female 71 Crystal Beach, FL US 20
4 GENIA LOCKLEAR-WEBB Female 70 Jacksonville, NC US 20
5 Suzanne Wilkerson Female 70 US 20
6 Sandra Hults Female 78 Lake Mary, FL US 20
7 Cheryl Hall Female 70 Columbus, OH US 20
8 JUDY ANTTONEN Female 78 MILLERSVILLE, 20

Male 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bob Horst Male 89 Lancaster, PA US 40
2 Bill Welch Male 82 PARRISH, FL US 20

Female 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jeanne Dorothy Miller Female 80 Titusville, FL US 20

Male 90-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nick Bybel Male 99 20

Female 90-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Victoria Meredith Female 99 US 19

About this Race Series

US Road Running Live Race Series Rules & Regulations 

The US Road Running Live Race Series runs yearly from January 1 to December 31. All participants are automatically enrolled in the series once they complete a US Road Running qualifying race. Qualifying races are any live race events hosted by US Road Running. 

All participants must register for each race separately. 

Points will be awarded in each age category, male and female, for each qualifying race. Only the top three participants with the most points for each age category, male and female, at the end of the series will receive a series award. The relay race will not earn points. Points are awarded based on the table below. 

Point Chart:
1st place = 20 points
2nd place = 19 points
3rd place = 18 points
4th place = 17 points
5th place = 16 points
6th place = 15 points
7th place = 14 points
8th place = 13 points
9th place = 12 points
10th place = 11 points
11th place = 10 points
12th place = 9 points
13th place = 8 points
14th place = 7 points
15th place = 6 points
16th place = 5 points
17th place = 4 points
18th place = 3 points
19th place = 2 points
20th place = 1 point

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following email address:


Included Events

6th Annual City Island New Year 5K, 10K
10K

Wednesday January 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

6th Annual City Island New Year 5K, 10K
5K

Wednesday January 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 4, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 4, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 4, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 4, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 4, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 4, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Sunday January 5, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Sunday January 5, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Sunday January 5, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Ellis-Methvin Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 11, 2020
Plant City, FL US

Ellis-Methvin Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 11, 2020
Plant City, FL US

Ellis-Methvin Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 11, 2020
Plant City, FL US

Green Springs Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 11, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 11, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 11, 2020
Deltona, FL US

McNamara Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 11, 2020
Galena, OH US

McNamara Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 11, 2020
Galena, OH US

McNamara Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 11, 2020
Galena, OH US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
10K

Sunday January 12, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
5K

Sunday January 12, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Sturgeon City Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Sunday January 12, 2020
Jacksonville, NC US

Sturgeon City Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Sunday January 12, 2020
Jacksonville, NC US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
10K Relay

Sunday January 12, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Sturgeon City Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Sunday January 12, 2020
Jacksonville, NC US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
5K

Saturday January 18, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
10K

Saturday January 18, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 16, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday January 18, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Halyburton Park 2 Person 13.1 Relay & 13.1
Half Marathon

Saturday January 18, 2020
Wilmington, NC US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 30, 2021
5K

Saturday January 18, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 30, 2021
10K

Saturday January 18, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 30, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday January 18, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Halyburton Park 2 Person 13.1 Relay & 13.1
Half Marathon Relay

Saturday January 18, 2020
Wilmington, NC US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 18, 2020
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 18, 2020
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 18, 2020
Everett, WA US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 2, 2021
5K

Saturday January 25, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 2, 2021
10K

Saturday January 25, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - January 2, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday January 25, 2020
Deltona, FL US

McKinney Falls 2 Person 13.1 Relay & 13.1
Half Marathon Relay

Saturday January 25, 2020
Austin, TX US

McKinney Falls 2 Person 13.1 Relay & 13.1
Half Marathon

Saturday January 25, 2020
Austin, TX US

Diamond Valley Lake 2 Person 13.1 Relay & 13.1
13.1

Saturday January 25, 2020
Hemet, CA US

Diamond Valley Lake 2 Person 13.1 Relay & 13.1
13.1 Relay

Saturday January 25, 2020
Hemet, CA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday January 25, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday January 25, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday January 25, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 6, 2021
5K

Saturday February 1, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 6, 2021
10K

Saturday February 1, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 6, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday February 1, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 1, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 1, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 1, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Sunday February 2, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Sunday February 2, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Sunday February 2, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Ellis-Methvin Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 8, 2020
Plant City, FL US

Ellis-Methvin Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 8, 2020
Plant City, FL US

Ellis-Methvin Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 8, 2020
Plant City, FL US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 8, 2020
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 8, 2020
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 8, 2020
Everett, WA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
5K

Saturday February 15, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
10K

Saturday February 15, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday February 15, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday February 15, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
10K

Saturday February 15, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 27, 2021
5K

Saturday February 15, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
10K Relay

Sunday February 16, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
5K

Sunday February 16, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
10K

Sunday February 16, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 22, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 22, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 22, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
5K

Sunday February 23, 2020
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
10K

Sunday February 23, 2020
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - February 13, 2021
10K Relay

Sunday February 23, 2020
York, PA US

Veterans Memorial Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 29, 2020
Hudson, FL US

Veterans Memorial Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Hudson, FL US

Veterans Memorial Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Hudson, FL US

Hankins Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Orlando, FL US

Hankins Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Orlando, FL US

Hankins Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 29, 2020
Orlando, FL US

Gibson Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 29, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Gibson Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Gibson Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Heritage Harbor Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Bradenton, FL US

Heritage Harbor Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 29, 2020
Bradenton, FL US

Heritage Harbor Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Bradenton, FL US

McNamara Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Galena, OH US

McNamara Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Galena, OH US

McNamara Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 29, 2020
Galena, OH US

Town Creek Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday February 29, 2020
Winnabow, NC US

Town Creek Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Winnabow, NC US

Town Creek Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday February 29, 2020
Winnabow, NC US

Honeygo Run Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday March 7, 2020
Perry Hall, MD US

Honeygo Run Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday March 7, 2020
Perry Hall, MD US

Honeygo Run Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday March 7, 2020
Perry Hall, MD US

Fort Laurens 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday March 7, 2020
Bolivar, OH US

Fort Laurens 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday March 7, 2020
Bolivar, OH US

Fort Laurens 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday March 7, 2020
Bolivar, OH US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday March 7, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday March 7, 2020
Manheim, PA US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
10K

Sunday March 8, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
5K

Sunday March 8, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Sunday March 8, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Sunday March 8, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Sunday March 8, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Meadowood Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 10K & 5K
10K Relay

Sunday March 8, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

North Collier Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday March 14, 2020
Naples, FL US

North Collier Regional Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday March 14, 2020
Naples, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 13, 2021
5K Virtual Race

Saturday March 14, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday March 14, 2020
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday March 14, 2020
Everett, WA US

Langus Riverfront Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday March 14, 2020
Everett, WA US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 20, 2021
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 21, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - March 27, 2021
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 21, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Capitol Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 21, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Glen Oak Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Sunday March 22, 2020
Lewis Center, OH US

Glen Oak Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Sunday March 22, 2020
Lewis Center, OH US

Hankins Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 28, 2020
Orlando, FL US

Hankins Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 28, 2020
Orlando, FL US

Clover Hill Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 28, 2020
Frederick, MD US

Frank Brown Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 28, 2020
Panama City Beach, FL US

Frank Brown Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday March 28, 2020
Panama City Beach, FL US

Lost Mountain Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Sunday April 5, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 10, 2021
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 11, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Shank Park 2 Person 10K Relay & 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 11, 2020
Hummelstown, PA US

Delta Woods Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 18, 2020
Spring Hill, FL US

Delta Woods Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 18, 2020
Spring Hill, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - April 24, 2021
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 18, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Dow Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 18, 2020
Deer Park, TX US

Dow Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 18, 2020
Deer Park, TX US

Riverdale Community Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 25, 2020
Riverdale Park, MD US

Bellingham Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 25, 2020
Mooresville, NC US

Clover Hill Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 25, 2020
Frederick, MD US

Clover Hill Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 25, 2020
Frederick, MD US

East Snyder Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 25, 2020
Selinsgrove, PA US

Wapato Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday April 25, 2020
Tacoma, WA US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 2, 2020
Wellsville, PA US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 2, 2020
Wellsville, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 9, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 9, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - May 22, 2021
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 23, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Dow Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 23, 2020
Deer Park, TX US

Pirate 5K and Half Marathon
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 30, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Pirate 5K and Half Marathon
Half Marathon Self Timed

Saturday May 30, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Bellingham Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Self Timed Race

Saturday May 30, 2020
Mooresville, NC US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - June 26, 2021
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday June 13, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Eastern Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday June 13, 2020
Middle River, MD US

East Snyder Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday June 20, 2020
Selinsgrove, PA US

Honeygo Run Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday June 27, 2020
Perry Hall, MD US

9th Annual Shoe House 5 Miler
Shoe House 5 Miler

Saturday July 4, 2020
York, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 17, 2021
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 4, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - July 23, 2022
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 11, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Lost Mountain Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
10K Self Timed

Saturday July 11, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Eastern Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 11, 2020
Middle River, MD US

Yoctangee Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
10K Self Timed

Saturday July 11, 2020
Chillicothe, OH US

Eastern Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
10K Self Timed

Saturday July 11, 2020
Middle River, MD US

Callaway Recreational Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 11, 2020
Panama City, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - July 17, 2021
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 18, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

East Snyder Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 18, 2020
Selinsgrove, PA US

Capital Lake 5K, 10K, & Relay
10K Self Timed

Saturday July 18, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 18, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 25, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Heritage Harbor Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 25, 2020
Bradenton, FL US

Honeygo Run Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday July 25, 2020
Perry Hall, MD US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - August 28, 2021
5K Self Timed

Saturday August 1, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Lost Mountain Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday August 8, 2020
Powder Springs, GA US

Eastern Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday August 8, 2020
Middle River, MD US

Eastern Regional Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
10K Self Timed

Saturday August 8, 2020
Middle River, MD US

8th Annual Pirate 5K and 10K - Harrisburg
Pirate 10K

Saturday August 15, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

8th Annual Pirate 5K and 10K - Harrisburg
Pirate 5K

Saturday August 15, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Capitol Lake 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday August 15, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Gibson Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday August 22, 2020
Jamestown, NC US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
5K

Saturday September 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
10K

Saturday September 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Delta Woods 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed Race

Saturday September 5, 2020
Spring Hill, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 25, 2021
10K Self Timed

Saturday September 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Capitol Lake 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 5, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Capitol Lake 5K, 10K, & Relay
10K Self Timed

Saturday September 5, 2020
Olympia, WA US

Eastern Regional Park A/S
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 12, 2020
Middle River, MD US

Green Springs Park 5K & 10K - September 17, 2022
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 12, 2020
Deltona, FL US

Sturgeon City Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 12, 2020
Jacksonville, NC US

Langus Riverfront Park 5K, 10K, & Relay
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 12, 2020
Everett, WA US

Meadowood Regional Park 5K & 10K (S)
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 19, 2020
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

Dow Park 5K & 10K (S)
5K Self Timed

Saturday September 19, 2020
Deer Park, TX US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K Relay

Sunday September 20, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
10K

Sunday September 20, 2020
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
10K Relay

Sunday September 20, 2020
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
5K

Sunday September 20, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - September 11, 2021
5K

Sunday September 20, 2020
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K

Sunday September 20, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, & Half Marathon (S)
10K Self Timed

Thursday October 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, & Half Marathon (S)
5K Self Timed

Thursday October 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 30, 2021
5K

Saturday October 3, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - October 30, 2021
10K

Saturday October 3, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, & Half Marathon (S)
5K Self Timed

Sunday November 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, & Half Marathon (S)
10K Self Timed

Sunday November 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
5K

Saturday November 7, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K

Saturday November 7, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K Relay

Saturday November 7, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
5K

Saturday November 21, 2020
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
5K

Saturday November 21, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K

Saturday November 21, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K

Saturday November 21, 2020
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K Relay

Saturday November 21, 2020
York, PA US

7th Annual City Island Pie Gobbler 5K & 10K
Virtual 5K

Thursday November 26, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

7th Annual City Island Pie Gobbler 5K & 10K
10K

Thursday November 26, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

7th Annual City Island Pie Gobbler 5K & 10K
Virtual 10K

Thursday November 26, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

7th Annual City Island Pie Gobbler 5K & 10K
5K

Thursday November 26, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, & Half Marathon (S)
5K Self Timed

Tuesday December 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

US Road Running 5K, 10K, & Half Marathon (S)
10K Self Timed

Tuesday December 1, 2020
Harrisburg, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
5K

Saturday December 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
10K Relay

Saturday December 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K & 10K - December 18, 2021
10K

Saturday December 5, 2020
New Cumberland, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K Relay

Saturday December 26, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K

Saturday December 26, 2020
York, PA US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
5K

Saturday December 26, 2020
York, PA US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K

Saturday December 26, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
5K

Saturday December 26, 2020
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Cousler Park 5K, 10K, & Relay (L)
10K Relay

Saturday December 26, 2020
York, PA US


© 2022 RunSignup, Inc.  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.