Series Leaderboard

Male Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Stephen Wills Male 58 College Park, MD US 20
2 John Donohue Male 55 Stanwood, WA US 19
3 Ken Foster Male 56 US 18
4 Bob Horst Male 89 Lancaster, PA US 0
5 Richard Troutman Male 71 Manheim, PA US 0
6 John Westhafer Male 63 US 0
7 Carl Miller Male 58 Washington Boro, PA US 0
8 Jim Collins Male 48 Flushing, NY US 0
9 Patrick Wise Male 32 Andrews Air Force Base, MD US 0
10 Waite Schmidt Male 29 York, PA US 0
11 Brandon Simms Male 28 Salisbury, MD US 0
12 Cameron Danesh-Pajou Male 21 Boiling Springs, PA US 0
13 D. Stevens Male 7 Stewartstown, PA US 0
14 M. Reams Male 8 Spring Grove, PA US 0
15 Tom Cheffins Male 65 Shirley, AR US 0
16 Nicholas Bybel Jr Male 61 Lancaster, PA US 0
17 Craig Whiteford Male 51 York, PA US 0
18 Ryan Englar Male 47 Manchester, PA US 0
19 Mark Mitchell Male 49 East Berlin, PA US 0
20 Adams Michael Male 32 York, PA US 0
21 Dylan Metz Male 27 Kissimmee, FL US 0
22 Austin Krantz Male 15 Adamstown, PA US 0
23 Daniel Simms Male 60 Dallastown, PA US 0
24 J. Meadows Male 11 Danville, PA US 0
25 Jonah Arnold Male 14 York, PA US 0
26 Matt Mahoney Male 64 Melbourne, FL US 0
27 Craig Marcum Male 55 Ocala, FL US 0
28 James Sorrels Male 55 Orlando, FL US 0
29 Robert Ridgeway Male 51 US 0
30 Nils Been Male 53 US 0
31 Jim Fullarton Male 54 US 0
32 Jeff Craig Male 49 US 0
33 Matt Borland Male 48 US 0
34 Rajan Aggarwal Male 44 Lake Mary, FL US 0
35 David Krosun Male 43 US 0
36 sam lubin Male 37 Lake Wales, FL US 0
37 Ryan Tewksbury Male 26 US 0
38 Wesley Smith Male 29 Debary, FL US 0
39 Duane Denton Male 27 WEST PALM BCH, FL US 0
40 Andre Jimenez Male 21 West Point, NY US 0
41 Wilson Nguyen Male 19 DELTONA, FL US 0
42 Steve Babcock Male 59 Orange City, FL US 0
43 Craig Radzak Male 49 Orange City, FL US 0
44 Bart Marowelli Male 42 US 0
45 Reide Marowelli Male 17 US 0
46 Reilly Marowelli Male 18 US 0
47 Luke Lehmann Male 34 Seffner, FL US 0
48 Jayden Smith Male 50 US 0
49 David Smith Male 50 US 0
50 Lee Creel Male 41 Plant city, FL US 0
51 Ryan Bontrager Male 42 Plant City, FL US 0
52 Cade Smith Male 20 US 0
53 Cameron Smith Male 15 US 0
54 Hank Estep Male 57 wilmington, NC US 0
55 Brad Brown Male 43 Burgaw, NC US 0
56 Hector Vicente Male 43 Jacksonville, NC US 0
57 Zach Howard Male 33 Philadelphia, PA US 0
58 Pierre Naude Male 30 Wilmington, NC US 0
59 Heinrich Theuretzbacher Male 75 Cape Coral, FL US 0
60 Sherman Criner Male 53 US 0
61 Jim Triandiflou Male 54 US 0
62 Travis Hedgepeth Male 35 Wilmington, NC US 0
63 onur altindag Male 36 Somerville, MA US 0
64 Troy Argenbright Male 38 Waynesboro, VA US 0
65 Brian Dillon Male 35 US 0
66 Karl Hausfeld Male 30 Carthage, NC US 0
67 Ian Draughn Male 26 Wilmington, NC US 0
68 John Maginnes Male 21 Greensboro, NC US 0
69 Max Blackburn Male 22 Chapel Hiill, NC US 0
70 Larry Campbell Male 64 Longwood, FL US 0
71 Gary Wilson Male 53 Port Orange, FL US 0
72 Ray Jarrett Male 52 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 0
73 Ryan Faircloth Male 39 Deland, FL US 0
74 Joe Binkowsky Male 42 LONGWOOD, FL US 0
75 Jeff Latsa Male 57 Satellite Beach, FL US 0
76 Jonny Simpkins Male 57 US 0
77 Kevin Palmer Male 35 Deltona, FL US 0
78 Mark Olson Male 36 Casselberry, FL US 0
79 Raj Abraham Male 32 Orlando, FL US 0
80 James Rauch Male 55 Mount Wolf, PA US 0
81 Tom Smith Male 55 US 0
82 Terry Giles Male 40 US 0
83 Sean Conway Male 43 US 0
84 Mike Whitsell Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 0
85 Michael Festa Male 26 Baltimore, MD US 0
86 Alex Blankenship Male 20 Mount Wolf, PA US 0
87 M. Giles Male 10 US 0
88 Shawn Whitecomb Male 44 York, PA US 0
89 Matt Stitely Male 30 Thurmont, MD US 0
90 Collin George Male 23 York, PA US 0
91 Gary McMullen Male 59 WILLOW STREET, PA US 0
92 Jonathan French Male 34 Fairfield, OH US 0
93 Joshua Perez Male 26 York, PA US 0
94 isaiah becker Male 27 Dallastown, PA US 0
95 Tim Wolf Male 36 US 0
96 Adam Puterbaugh Male 32 WORTHINGTON, OH US 0
97 Mark Kotowski Male 30 US 0
98 Nick Lawyer Male 26 US 0
99 Jared Holden Male 29 Blacklick, OH US 0
100 Jason Witt Male 29 Columbus, OH US 0
101 Haden Fulkerson Male 16 Westerville, OH US 0
102 Ian Barta Male 16 Westerville, OH US 0
103 DANIEL ZEIGLER Male 61 WESTERVILLE, OH US 0
104 Alexis Tucay Male 47 Westerville, OH US 0
105 Greg Gladman Male 42 Blacklick, OH US 0
106 Michael Bernard Male 26 Westerville, OH US 0
107 Jack O'Handley Male 79 Hilliard, OH US 0
108 Clark Fox Male 57 US 0
109 Viktor Tucay Male 41 Westerville, OH US 0
110 Benjamin Karam Male 40 Dublin, OH US 0
111 Joshua Battistone Male 38 Columbus, OH US 0
112 Alan Rethman Male 31 Hilliard, OH US 0
113 Peter Bellomo Male 24 US 0
114 Josh Velez Male 24 US 0
115 Nicholas Jakubowski Male 18 Huntington, NY US 0
116 Nick Bellomo Male 15 US 0
117 Dylan Rhea Male 14 US 0
118 ALEX MENDELSOHN Male 99 0
119 RICHARD LEVINS Male 76 0
120 JAMES ARMSTRONG Male 71 0
121 JOHN POVILAITIS Male 67 CAMP HILL, 0
122 DENNIS HOLLINS Male 67 TYRONE, 0
123 RICK HALLOCK Male 67 HARRISBURG, 0
124 GREG MARTINI Male 69 HARRISBURG, 0
125 KEN HORST Male 68 HARRISBURG, 0
126 NEIL GLEICHMAN Male 65 DRIGGS, 0
127 JAMES MOORES Male 63 LANCASTER, 0
128 KENNETH SHAFER Male 63 0
129 CHARLIE GEROW Male 64 HARRISBURG, 0
130 SCOTT KISHPAUGH Male 64 HARRISBURG, 0
131 DOUGLAS KEPLER Male 63 HARRISBURG, 0
132 REED LAUGHLIN Male 60 DILLSBURG, 0
133 KENN CREITZ Male 63 OXFORD, 0
134 DAVID PAWLUSH Male 62 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
135 MICHAEL O'CONNOR Male 63 MECHANICSBURG, 0
136 KARL ROMAN Male 62 SMITHTOWN, 0
137 ROBERT GEORGE Male 57 YORK, 0
138 KOLLINN GEORGE Male 57 YORK, 0
139 JOHN WAGGONER Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
140 BRIAN THATCHER Male 56 CAMP HILL, 0
141 THEODORE AMBERMAN Male 57 HARRISBURG, 0
142 DAVID GATESMAN Male 55 MECHANICSBURG, 0
143 KEN OKEN Male 55 HARRISBURG, 0
144 JOSEPH KELLY Male 55 NEW CUMBERLAND, 0
145 SCOTT STRAINING Male 56 HARRISBURG, 0
146 JEFFREY FRANK Male 58 HARRISBURG, 0
147 STEVE WASSERMAN Male 57 LEBANON, 0
148 RON MCMINN Male 55 MAINEVILLE, 0
149 RICK KINSEY Male 59 LEMOYNE, 0
150 JOHN WAGNER Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
151 JOHN JONES Male 54 HARRISBURG, 0
152 JOHN POTOCHNY Male 52 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
153 TOD WHITMAN Male 54 HARRISBURG, 0
154 BRYAN MATTE Male 50 HARRISBURG, 0
155 Rich Alioth Male 52 0
156 CRAIG BONEBRAKE Male 51 MECHANICSBURG, 0
157 DOUGLAS LOGAR Male 51 CAMP HILL, 0
158 TODD RUDY Male 50 MECHANICSBURG, 0
159 TIM MCMINN Male 53 0
160 Daniel Spurlin Male 54 ENOLA, PA US 0
161 Henry Charlton Male 50 0
162 PETER FITZGERALD Male 51 CAMP HILL, 0
163 GAYLON MORRIS Male 53 LEMOYNE, 0
164 STEVEN GRUBB Male 50 MECHANICSBURG, 0
165 ADAM METWALLI Male 47 CHEVY CHASE, 0
166 Brian Krantz Male 45 0
167 LARS THORNE Male 47 0
168 ROBERT FORD Male 49 POPLAR GROVE, 0
169 MICHAEL MILLER Male 45 MECHANICSBURG, 0
170 STEPHEN BRAME Male 45 HARRISBURG, 0
171 RICHARD MILLER Male 48 MECHANICSBURG, 0
172 JEREMY FUNK Male 45 0
173 SETH MENDELSOHN Male 49 0
174 TIM BONN Male 49 WESTFIELD, 0
175 JON DAVENHALL Male 45 ANNANDALE, 0
176 LEAR A. KAUFMAN Male 48 ESSEX, 0
177 JAMES LEAR Male 45 0
178 STEVE BONETTI Male 41 HARRISBURG, 0
179 Brian Shanahan Male 44 0
180 EDWARD SLAVINSKY Male 40 HARRISBURG, 0
181 BRYAN STORTS Male 40 CHAMBERSBURG, 0
182 JEREMY CUTMAN Male 44 DUNCANNON, 0
183 KURT IOBST Male 43 MARIETTA, 0
184 EDWARD SHOENBERGER Male 44 MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS, 0
185 JONATHAN THELEN Male 40 HARRISBURG, 0
186 DAVE ZAPCIC Male 40 HARRISBURG, 0
187 BRIAN HOLLER Male 43 HARRISBURG, 0
188 JASON ROSE Male 41 DILLSBURG, 0
189 Martin Haugh Male 42 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA US 0
190 SEAN BARDELL Male 43 0
191 JOSH HANNA Male 44 YORK, 0
192 PHU HUYNH Male 43 FAIRFIELD, 0
193 ANTHONY AGBAY Male 40 ENOLA, 0
194 THOMAS PEPINSKY Male 40 0
195 CURTIS HOUSER Male 41 BLAIRSVILLE, 0
196 BRYCE ASHBY Male 41 MEMPHIS, 0
197 ERIK TOMALIS Male 35 CAMP HILL, 0
198 NICHOLAS JOHNSON Male 37 HARRISBURG, 0
199 JEFF HUTTON Male 37 MECHANICSBURG, 0
200 AARON GREENBERG Male 37 WASHINGTON, 0
201 CHRISTOPHER WERTZ Male 36 HARRISBURG, 0
202 EARL GRIGG Male 39 HARRISBURG, 0
203 ADAM BRANDT Male 36 STERLING, 0
204 KEVIN WILSON Male 38 NEWVILLE, 0
205 MATTHEW NYE Male 38 MYERSTOWN, 0
206 Aaron Faro Male 38 0
207 JEREMY HUGHES Male 37 PHOENIX, 0
208 CRAIG LOVE Male 36 HARRISBURG, 0
209 Marcel Coleman Male 35 0
210 Michael Zanussi Male 38 0
211 KEVIN BECK Male 37 FREDERICKSBURG, 0
212 NOLAN MEEKS Male 35 HARRISBURG, 0
213 DOUGLAS JONES Male 37 LATROBE, 0
214 BARRETT GUY Male 35 WASHINGTON, 0
215 TYLER CALDWELL Male 35 HARRISBURG, 0
216 DANNY COOPER Male 38 HELLERTOWN, 0
217 PETER KISHPAUGH Male 34 LANCASTER, 0
218 NICK ZULICK Male 30 ELIZABETHVILLE, 0
219 AARON MOORES Male 33 ETTERS, 0
220 ANDREW ESOLDO Male 33 ELIZABETHTOWN, 0
221 PAUL TATUM Male 31 0
222 JOEL LAUER Male 30 CHARLOTTE, 0
223 BEN BRAUTIGAM Male 33 MECHANICSBURG, 0
224 JOSHUA BENNE Male 34 HARRISBURG, 0
225 PATRICK BRAME Male 32 MILWAUKEE, 0
226 CHRIS BRACHNA Male 30 0
227 Jesse Calkins Male 31 0
228 DAVID DAWSON Male 31 HARRISBURG, 0
229 PATRICK NESE Male 33 0
230 RYAN GONDER Male 31 HARRISBURG, 0
231 CURT MILLER Male 30 CAMP HILL, 0
232 Matt Sembach Male 34 0
233 JONATHAN CROFT Male 34 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
234 JEREMY SMITH Male 34 BROOKLYN, 0
235 DANIEL MARTIN Male 30 WASHINGTON, 0
236 Nick Hughes Male 28 0
237 ANDREW MOORE Male 27 HARRISBURG, 0
238 RICHARD GATESMAN Male 28 MECHANICSBURG, 0
239 MICHAEL BATAKIS Male 29 MIDDLETOWN, 0
240 FRANK IULIANO Male 25 MORRISTOWN, 0
241 MIKE THATCHER Male 26 ENOLA, 0
242 MATT BOYCE Male 26 HARRISBURG, 0
243 BRANDON EBELING Male 28 PHILADELPHIA, 0
244 MATTHEW SANDUSKY Male 28 HARRISBURG, 0
245 CODY STOLTZFUS Male 27 0
246 Mitchell Morici Male 26 0
247 ALEX ARCE Male 26 SHIPPENSBURG, 0
248 DOMENIC SNOOK Male 25 NEW YORK, 0
249 ALEXANDER MARTINO Male 26 MECHANICSBURG, 0
250 MAXWELL OSMAN Male 29 LEESBURG, 0

Female Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Carla Donohue Female 53 Stanwood, WA US 20
2 Brenda Miller Female 55 Washington Boro, PA US 0
3 Marla Miller Female 58 Boiling Springs, PA US 0
4 Wendee Lewis Female 51 Gettysburg, PA US 0
5 Deborah Hilderbrand Female 53 Hanover, PA US 0
6 Tanya Markley Female 47 York, PA US 0
7 Melissa Milkewicz Female 41 York, PA US 0
8 Lauren Stevens Female 42 Stewartstown, PA US 0
9 Heather Gilroy Female 44 CECILTON, MD US 0
10 Bonnie McManaman Female 41 Dowestown, MD US 0
11 Elizabeth Barnas Female 38 Spring Grove, PA US 0
12 Jessica Dubbs Female 38 Glenville, PA US 0
13 Elizabeth Leet Female 32 Lancaster, PA US 0
14 Farhana Bagum Female 22 York, PA US 0
15 Frances Vaughn Female 63 Huntingdon, PA US 0
16 Karen Parsons Female 62 Baldwinsville, NY US 0
17 Marianne Morosko Female 57 Huntingdon, PA US 0
18 Penny Dolak Female 49 Huntingdon, PA US 0
19 Caitlin Schisler Female 29 Hanover, PA US 0
20 Emily Cech Female 25 Kissimmee, FL US 0
21 Courtney Hardee Female 25 Mount Joy, PA US 0
22 Brittney Crum Female 27 Lititz, PA US 0
23 Janel Kinard Female 29 York, PA US 0
24 Jorie Mitchell Female 20 East Berlin, PA US 0
25 Nora Meadows Female 13 Danville, PA US 0
26 Susan Landis Female 60 Columbia, PA US 0
27 Kathy Rudolf Female 56 US 0
28 Christine Smith Female 56 Spring Grove, PA US 0
29 Jennifer Young Female 49 Columbia, PA US 0
30 Tawnya Meadows Female 44 Danville, PA US 0
31 Grayce Langheine Female 36 US 0
32 Heather Ostendorff Female 38 Spring Grove, PA US 0
33 Jasmine Bigelow Female 18 US 0
34 E. Meadows Female 11 Danville, PA US 0
35 S. Meadows Female 8 Danville, PA US 0
36 Rebecca Noga Female 63 US 0
37 Luanne McCoy-Rutt Female 62 Deltona, FL US 0
38 Ginny Hornberger Female 63 US 0
39 Diana Smith Female 59 Debary, FL US 0
40 Erdenechimeg Haltarhuu Female 55 Minneapolis, MN US 0
41 Nathalie Gauthier Female 55 US 0
42 Becky Lincoln Female 53 Celebration, FL US 0
43 Kelly Shavell Female 49 US 0
44 Melissa Hodges Female 46 Deland, FL US 0
45 Maura Merrick Female 49 Orlando, FL US 0
46 Erin Craig Female 44 WASHINGTON, IL US 0
47 Carmen Robles Female 43 Brockton, MA US 0
48 Lisa Kovacs Female 40 Debary, FL US 0
49 Natasha Cosgrove Female 42 Lake Wales, FL US 0
50 Danielle Yeatts Female 38 Eustis, FL US 0
51 Kelly Cotton Female 35 Ocala, FL US 0
52 Sherri Ryan Female 36 US 0
53 Jessica Clemens Female 27 Bluffton, SC US 0
54 Latifat Oginni Female 29 Gainesville, FL US 0
55 Diana Pavgouzas Female 58 Orange City, FL US 0
56 Suzie Babcock Female 55 Orange City, FL US 0
57 Melissa Marowelli Female 40 US 0
58 Danielle Smith Female 99 US 0
59 Cloie Williams Female 66 US 0
60 Cassandra Pileggi Female 49 Auburndale, FL US 0
61 Leslie Jarvis Female 45 Lakeland, FL US 0
62 Kristina Lavoie Female 38 Lakeland,, FL US 0
63 Lauren Gorgoglione Female 39 Valrico, FL US 0
64 Heather Honer Female 39 Valrico, FL US 0
65 Joan Williams-Kargakos Female 34 Plant City, FL US 0
66 Roxanne Lehmann Female 32 Seffner, FL US 0
67 Dawn Serina Female 56 Plant City, FL US 0
68 Mary Barden Female 52 US 0
69 KIM DERRYBERRY Female 49 Port Charlotte, FL US 0
70 Darla Surratt Female 45 Plant Cityant City, FL US 0
71 Jen Brown Female 42 US 0
72 Celia Ramirez Female 40 Plant City, FL US 0
73 Misty Yerks Female 37 PLANT CITY, FL US 0
74 BJ HUNTER Female 39 PLANT CITY, FL US 0
75 Megan McGee Female 38 Plant City, FL US 0
76 Shannon Smith Female 36 US 0
77 Kayla Morris Female 32 Plant City, FL US 0
78 A. Fulford Female 10 Plant City, FL US 0
79 M. HUNTER Female 6 PLANT CITY, FL US 0
80 H. Morris Female 6 Plant City, FL US 0
81 Brenda Wando Female 51 Riverview, FL US 0
82 Nina Smith Female 50 US 0
83 Monica Bateman Female 45 Plant City, FL US 0
84 Holly Walton Female 44 Valrico, FL US 0
85 Alexis Bateman Female 17 Plant City, FL US 0
86 Elizabeth Meyer Female 46 Wilmington, NC US 0
87 Jan Houston Female 43 Burgaw, NC US 0
88 Wendy Criner Female 39 US 0
89 Gina Winston Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 0
90 Joy Watson Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 0
91 Jennifer Bernard Female 35 Wilmington, NC US 0
92 Danielle Bolton Female 39 Emerald Isle, NC US 0
93 Meagen Wooten Female 34 US 0
94 Corinne Naude Female 30 Wilmington, NC US 0
95 Lindsay Jones Female 29 Wilmington, NC US 0
96 Muriel Kimbrough Female 23 Winnabow, NC US 0
97 Andy Blackburn Female 53 Chapel Hill, NC US 0
98 Kelly Lott Female 31 Wilmington, NC US 0
99 Meghan Donovan Female 32 Wilmington, NC US 0
100 Mary Hausfeld Female 25 Carthage, NC US 0
101 Hannah Blackburn Female 25 Chapel Hill, NC US 0
102 Misty Campbell-Olbert Female 47 Longwood, FL US 0
103 Christy DAliso Female 48 Edgewater, FL US 0
104 Jo Ransom Female 39 Deland, FL US 0
105 Tonya Saylor Female 39 Port Orange, FL US 0
106 Jahna Walters Female 34 Deltona, FL US 0
107 Vanessa Grant Female 13 Deltona, FL US 0
108 Jamie Binkowsky Female 39 US 0
109 Mary Palmer Female 63 Deltona, FL US 0
110 MALINDA BOATWRIGHT Female 38 LAKE HELEN, FL US 0
111 Sherry Prince Female 34 Palatka, FL US 0
112 Valeria Stryker Female 32 Deltona, FL US 0
113 Ashley Palmer Female 32 Deltona, FL US 0
114 Karen Shaffer Female 64 Red Lion, PA US 0
115 Cynthia Doherty Female 59 Harrisburg, PA US 0
116 Nora Smith Female 55 US 0
117 Sue Evans Female 57 York, PA US 0
118 Renee Eastwood Female 54 York, PA US 0
119 Brenda Rauch Female 53 Mount Wolf, PA US 0
120 Marilee Giles Female 48 US 0
121 Apryl Caruso Female 40 York, PA US 0
122 Valerie Conway Female 41 US 0
123 Latosha Wilson Female 40 York, PA US 0
124 Melissa Lagana Female 41 York, PA US 0
125 Tiffany Lewis Female 37 Red Lion, PA US 0
126 Suzanne Bodine Female 28 US 0
127 Patricia Langley Female 25 Baltimore, MD US 0
128 April Whitsell Female 22 Harrisburg, PA US 0
129 Yolanda Stoltzfus Female 19 US 0
130 Nicolle Miller Female 50 York, PA US 0
131 Amy Warntz Female 50 York, PA US 0
132 Mary Lawyer Female 28 Frederick, MD US 0
133 Emily Harte Female 60 Gettysburg, PA US 0
134 petey bender Female 56 gettysburg, PA US 0
135 Sandra Orrson Female 56 Shavertown, PA US 0
136 Kelly Dworak Female 57 US 0
137 Tonya Will Female 40 York, PA US 0
138 Christine Doherty Female 28 Harrisburg, PA US 0
139 LiAnn Morris Female 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 0
140 Micah Gordley Female 18 Lancaster, PA US 0
141 Ava Pasewicz Female 17 Lancaster, PA US 0
142 Colleen Gilbert Female 17 Willow Street, PA US 0
143 joan perez Female 63 Westerville, OH US 0
144 Tammy Edwards Female 57 WESTERVILLE, OH US 0
145 kimberly Hansen Female 50 Westerville, OH US 0
146 Tracey Larick Female 47 Gahanna, OH US 0
147 Jessica Evers Female 38 SAINT MARYS, OH US 0
148 Kelly Pruitt Female 32 Columbus, OH US 0
149 Julie Slater Female 31 Columbus, OH US 0
150 Danielle Dinnebier Female 35 Foley, MN US 0
151 Rochelle Fessler Female 56 US 0
152 Lauren Wiehe Female 18 Pleasant Valley, NY US 0
153 Tayler Sanno Female 16 Landisburg, PA US 0
154 Linda Pegg Female 56 US 0
155 April Day Female 40 Watsontown, PA US 0
156 Danielle Gaston Female 41 Lehighton, PA US 0
157 Erin Smeigh Female 41 Landisburg, PA US 0
158 Danielle Ems Female 37 Lehighton, PA US 0
159 Madie Morrow Female 16 Landisburg, PA US 0
160 GINA BRADLEY Female 43 NEW COLUMBIA, PA US 0
161 SABRINA LYONS Female 39 US 0
162 Kristian McNamara Female 99 0
163 SALLY BOWERSOX Female 71 0
164 MARY MILLER Female 72 MECHANICSBURG, 0
165 MARLA MULLINAX Female 71 HARRISBURG, 0
166 Maryellen Winn Female 65 COATESVILLE, PA US 0
167 LINDA SILVERMAN Female 65 HARRISBURG, 0
168 BEVERLY FARO Female 68 NORTH CHILI, 0
169 MARCIA MOORES Female 64 LANCASTER, 0
170 KATHY BOHINCE Female 63 NEWPORT NEWS, 0
171 JULIA DISANTO Female 60 HARRISBURG, 0
172 DEBORAH MOCK Female 62 0
173 NANNETTE HANDLEY Female 60 MECHANICSBURG, 0
174 MARY JANE LAUGHLIN Female 60 DILLSBURG, 0
175 ANDREA KEPLER Female 64 NEW YORK, 0
176 CHRISTINE WALKER Female 60 WILMINGTON, 0
177 CECILIA WALPOLE-GRIFFIN Female 64 COLUMBIA, 0
178 MEL GOOCH Female 60 HARRISBURG, 0
179 MARYANN JONES Female 55 HARRISBURG, 0
180 KAREN STRAINING Female 59 HARRISBURG, 0
181 WENDY ROMAN Female 59 SMITHTOWN, 0
182 KAREN PAVLANSKY Female 55 CANFIELD, 0
183 LORRIE PAWLUSH Female 59 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
184 DAWN WAGGONER Female 53 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
185 LAURA THATCHER Female 50 CAMP HILL, 0
186 Dawn Dreyer Female 51 0
187 SANDY WALKER Female 52 VIERA, 0
188 LISA RUDY Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, 0
189 JOANMARIE GROW Female 51 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
190 TAMMY SMITH Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, 0
191 ILENE OKEN Female 54 HARRISBURG, 0
192 BONITA KISER Female 53 YORK, 0
193 PAMELA SZAJNUK Female 54 DILLSBURG, 0
194 MAUREEN BENKOVICH Female 53 ANNAPOLIS, 0
195 DAWN SPURLIN Female 51 ENOLA, 0
196 AUDREY LOGAR Female 51 CAMP HILL, 0
197 TAMAR SEAMAN Female 52 THOMPSONTOWN, 0
198 RENEE MCMINN Female 50 HARRISBURG, 0
199 KRISTI WITT Female 52 MECHANICSBURG, 0
200 JUSTINA LATIMER Female 50 DELMONT, 0
201 BETH ANN NEWMAN Female 51 HERSHEY, 0
202 KAREN SHAFER Female 48 BIGLERVILLE, 0
203 RACHEL MITCHELL Female 48 LYNCHBURG, 0
204 LIZ THORNE Female 46 MECHANICSBURG, 0
205 JILL MILLER Female 45 MECHANICSBURG, 0
206 TRACY POTOCHNY Female 49 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
207 KIRSTEN BONN Female 48 0
208 SUSAN COLLADAY Female 49 WASHINGTON, 0
209 SANDRA SIIBERG Female 46 FALLS CHURCH, 0
210 FLORENCE KRANE Female 49 0
211 JEANINE ZUBEY Female 46 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
212 EMILY CARR Female 46 WASHINGTON, 0
213 TANJA NORTIER Female 45 HUMMELSTOWN, 0
214 Jennifer Gerhart Female 48 0
215 KELLY HOLDER Female 43 HARRISBURG, 0
216 Jamie Sheriff Female 41 0
217 ARIANNE PROCTOR Female 44 HARRISBURG, 0
218 SARAH MILLER Female 43 MECHANICSBURG, 0
219 ELIZABETH ABDELMASIEH Female 44 CHEVY CHASE, 0
220 Michelle Shanahan Female 42 0
221 AMY MCCOY-HANNA Female 43 YORK, 0
222 KRISTINE HENDRIX Female 43 HARRISBURG, 0
223 MARIA FITZGERALD Female 44 CAMP HILL, 0
224 MJ LEVINS Female 42 ORRTANNA, 0
225 TANYA GELB Female 44 CAMP HILL, 0
226 JENNIFER ROYER Female 41 LANCASTER, 0
227 KELLIE PERSOFSKY Female 43 ENOLA, 0
228 GRETCHEN STROUD Female 44 MEMPHIS, 0
229 JULIE ASHBY Female 41 0
230 NING AGBAY Female 43 ENOLA, 0
231 CORINNE SNELL Female 41 HARRISBURG, 0
232 JESSICA ADAMS Female 41 HARRISBURG, 0
233 JESSICA CHINCHILLA Female 40 ESSEX, 0
234 CANDICE RUDY Female 35 MECHANICSBURG, 0
235 CATHLEEN ADAMS Female 36 ELIZABETHTOWN, 0
236 BETHANY JOHNSON Female 36 0
237 TIFFANY WATT Female 38 MECHANICSBURG, 0
238 AMARYAH BOCCHINO Female 38 KENNETT SQUARE, 0
239 JOANNA CRANE Female 37 LEBANON, 0
240 REBECCA SLAVINSKY Female 39 HARRISBURG, 0
241 JACQUELINE BUZAS Female 37 YORKTOWN, 0
242 LAURA KANAGY Female 39 SENECA, 0
243 MELISSA WISE Female 35 ELIZABETHTOWN, 0
244 CLAIRE COX Female 37 PALMYRA, 0
245 NICOLE WILLIAMS Female 39 YORK, 0
246 HEATHER POKROWKA Female 38 CAMP HILL, 0
247 KATHLEEN HERRING Female 36 SHREWSBURY, 0
248 HEATHER TAMANINI Female 39 MCD, 0
249 VANESSA SKOTEK Female 39 HOUSTON, 0
250 Linchy Winchester Female 39 0

Overall Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bob Horst Male 89 Lancaster, PA US 0
2 Richard Troutman Male 71 Manheim, PA US 0
3 John Westhafer Male 63 US 0
4 Brenda Miller Female 55 Washington Boro, PA US 0
5 Marla Miller Female 58 Boiling Springs, PA US 0
6 Carl Miller Male 58 Washington Boro, PA US 0
7 Wendee Lewis Female 51 Gettysburg, PA US 0
8 Deborah Hilderbrand Female 53 Hanover, PA US 0
9 Tanya Markley Female 47 York, PA US 0
10 Jim Collins Male 48 Flushing, NY US 0
11 Melissa Milkewicz Female 41 York, PA US 0
12 Lauren Stevens Female 42 Stewartstown, PA US 0
13 Heather Gilroy Female 44 CECILTON, MD US 0
14 Bonnie McManaman Female 41 Dowestown, MD US 0
15 Elizabeth Barnas Female 38 Spring Grove, PA US 0
16 Jessica Dubbs Female 38 Glenville, PA US 0
17 Elizabeth Leet Female 32 Lancaster, PA US 0
18 Patrick Wise Male 32 Andrews Air Force Base, MD US 0
19 Waite Schmidt Male 29 York, PA US 0
20 Brandon Simms Male 28 Salisbury, MD US 0
21 Farhana Bagum Female 22 York, PA US 0
22 Cameron Danesh-Pajou Male 21 Boiling Springs, PA US 0
23 D. Stevens Male 7 Stewartstown, PA US 0
24 M. Reams Male 8 Spring Grove, PA US 0
25 Tom Cheffins Male 65 Shirley, AR US 0
26 Frances Vaughn Female 63 Huntingdon, PA US 0
27 Karen Parsons Female 62 Baldwinsville, NY US 0
28 Nicholas Bybel Jr Male 61 Lancaster, PA US 0
29 Marianne Morosko Female 57 Huntingdon, PA US 0
30 Craig Whiteford Male 51 York, PA US 0
31 Penny Dolak Female 49 Huntingdon, PA US 0
32 Ryan Englar Male 47 Manchester, PA US 0
33 Mark Mitchell Male 49 East Berlin, PA US 0
34 Adams Michael Male 32 York, PA US 0
35 Caitlin Schisler Female 29 Hanover, PA US 0
36 Emily Cech Female 25 Kissimmee, FL US 0
37 Courtney Hardee Female 25 Mount Joy, PA US 0
38 Brittney Crum Female 27 Lititz, PA US 0
39 Janel Kinard Female 29 York, PA US 0
40 Dylan Metz Male 27 Kissimmee, FL US 0
41 Jorie Mitchell Female 20 East Berlin, PA US 0
42 Austin Krantz Male 15 Adamstown, PA US 0
43 Nora Meadows Female 13 Danville, PA US 0
44 Susan Landis Female 60 Columbia, PA US 0
45 Daniel Simms Male 60 Dallastown, PA US 0
46 Kathy Rudolf Female 56 US 0
47 Christine Smith Female 56 Spring Grove, PA US 0
48 Jennifer Young Female 49 Columbia, PA US 0
49 Tawnya Meadows Female 44 Danville, PA US 0
50 Grayce Langheine Female 36 US 0
51 Heather Ostendorff Female 38 Spring Grove, PA US 0
52 Jasmine Bigelow Female 18 US 0
53 E. Meadows Female 11 Danville, PA US 0
54 J. Meadows Male 11 Danville, PA US 0
55 Jonah Arnold Male 14 York, PA US 0
56 S. Meadows Female 8 Danville, PA US 0
57 Rebecca Noga Female 63 US 0
58 Luanne McCoy-Rutt Female 62 Deltona, FL US 0
59 Ginny Hornberger Female 63 US 0
60 Matt Mahoney Male 64 Melbourne, FL US 0
61 Diana Smith Female 59 Debary, FL US 0
62 Erdenechimeg Haltarhuu Female 55 Minneapolis, MN US 0
63 Nathalie Gauthier Female 55 US 0
64 Craig Marcum Male 55 Ocala, FL US 0
65 James Sorrels Male 55 Orlando, FL US 0
66 Becky Lincoln Female 53 Celebration, FL US 0
67 Robert Ridgeway Male 51 US 0
68 Nils Been Male 53 US 0
69 Jim Fullarton Male 54 US 0
70 Kelly Shavell Female 49 US 0
71 Melissa Hodges Female 46 Deland, FL US 0
72 Maura Merrick Female 49 Orlando, FL US 0
73 Jeff Craig Male 49 US 0
74 Matt Borland Male 48 US 0
75 Erin Craig Female 44 WASHINGTON, IL US 0
76 Carmen Robles Female 43 Brockton, MA US 0
77 Lisa Kovacs Female 40 Debary, FL US 0
78 Natasha Cosgrove Female 42 Lake Wales, FL US 0
79 Rajan Aggarwal Male 44 Lake Mary, FL US 0
80 David Krosun Male 43 US 0
81 Danielle Yeatts Female 38 Eustis, FL US 0
82 Kelly Cotton Female 35 Ocala, FL US 0
83 Sherri Ryan Female 36 US 0
84 sam lubin Male 37 Lake Wales, FL US 0
85 Jessica Clemens Female 27 Bluffton, SC US 0
86 Latifat Oginni Female 29 Gainesville, FL US 0
87 Ryan Tewksbury Male 26 US 0
88 Wesley Smith Male 29 Debary, FL US 0
89 Duane Denton Male 27 WEST PALM BCH, FL US 0
90 Andre Jimenez Male 21 West Point, NY US 0
91 Wilson Nguyen Male 19 DELTONA, FL US 0
92 Diana Pavgouzas Female 58 Orange City, FL US 0
93 Suzie Babcock Female 55 Orange City, FL US 0
94 Steve Babcock Male 59 Orange City, FL US 0
95 Craig Radzak Male 49 Orange City, FL US 0
96 Melissa Marowelli Female 40 US 0
97 Bart Marowelli Male 42 US 0
98 Reide Marowelli Male 17 US 0
99 Reilly Marowelli Male 18 US 0
100 Danielle Smith Female 99 US 0
101 Cloie Williams Female 66 US 0
102 Cassandra Pileggi Female 49 Auburndale, FL US 0
103 Leslie Jarvis Female 45 Lakeland, FL US 0
104 Kristina Lavoie Female 38 Lakeland,, FL US 0
105 Lauren Gorgoglione Female 39 Valrico, FL US 0
106 Heather Honer Female 39 Valrico, FL US 0
107 Joan Williams-Kargakos Female 34 Plant City, FL US 0
108 Roxanne Lehmann Female 32 Seffner, FL US 0
109 Luke Lehmann Male 34 Seffner, FL US 0
110 Dawn Serina Female 56 Plant City, FL US 0
111 Mary Barden Female 52 US 0
112 Jayden Smith Male 50 US 0
113 David Smith Male 50 US 0
114 KIM DERRYBERRY Female 49 Port Charlotte, FL US 0
115 Darla Surratt Female 45 Plant Cityant City, FL US 0
116 Jen Brown Female 42 US 0
117 Celia Ramirez Female 40 Plant City, FL US 0
118 Lee Creel Male 41 Plant city, FL US 0
119 Ryan Bontrager Male 42 Plant City, FL US 0
120 Misty Yerks Female 37 PLANT CITY, FL US 0
121 BJ HUNTER Female 39 PLANT CITY, FL US 0
122 Megan McGee Female 38 Plant City, FL US 0
123 Shannon Smith Female 36 US 0
124 Kayla Morris Female 32 Plant City, FL US 0
125 Cade Smith Male 20 US 0
126 Cameron Smith Male 15 US 0
127 A. Fulford Female 10 Plant City, FL US 0
128 M. HUNTER Female 6 PLANT CITY, FL US 0
129 H. Morris Female 6 Plant City, FL US 0
130 Brenda Wando Female 51 Riverview, FL US 0
131 Nina Smith Female 50 US 0
132 Monica Bateman Female 45 Plant City, FL US 0
133 Holly Walton Female 44 Valrico, FL US 0
134 Alexis Bateman Female 17 Plant City, FL US 0
135 Hank Estep Male 57 wilmington, NC US 0
136 Elizabeth Meyer Female 46 Wilmington, NC US 0
137 Jan Houston Female 43 Burgaw, NC US 0
138 Brad Brown Male 43 Burgaw, NC US 0
139 Hector Vicente Male 43 Jacksonville, NC US 0
140 Wendy Criner Female 39 US 0
141 Gina Winston Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 0
142 Joy Watson Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 0
143 Jennifer Bernard Female 35 Wilmington, NC US 0
144 Danielle Bolton Female 39 Emerald Isle, NC US 0
145 Meagen Wooten Female 34 US 0
146 Corinne Naude Female 30 Wilmington, NC US 0
147 Zach Howard Male 33 Philadelphia, PA US 0
148 Pierre Naude Male 30 Wilmington, NC US 0
149 Lindsay Jones Female 29 Wilmington, NC US 0
150 Muriel Kimbrough Female 23 Winnabow, NC US 0
151 Heinrich Theuretzbacher Male 75 Cape Coral, FL US 0
152 Andy Blackburn Female 53 Chapel Hill, NC US 0
153 Sherman Criner Male 53 US 0
154 Jim Triandiflou Male 54 US 0
155 Travis Hedgepeth Male 35 Wilmington, NC US 0
156 onur altindag Male 36 Somerville, MA US 0
157 Troy Argenbright Male 38 Waynesboro, VA US 0
158 Brian Dillon Male 35 US 0
159 Kelly Lott Female 31 Wilmington, NC US 0
160 Meghan Donovan Female 32 Wilmington, NC US 0
161 Karl Hausfeld Male 30 Carthage, NC US 0
162 Mary Hausfeld Female 25 Carthage, NC US 0
163 Hannah Blackburn Female 25 Chapel Hill, NC US 0
164 Ian Draughn Male 26 Wilmington, NC US 0
165 John Maginnes Male 21 Greensboro, NC US 0
166 Max Blackburn Male 22 Chapel Hiill, NC US 0
167 Larry Campbell Male 64 Longwood, FL US 0
168 Gary Wilson Male 53 Port Orange, FL US 0
169 Ray Jarrett Male 52 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 0
170 Misty Campbell-Olbert Female 47 Longwood, FL US 0
171 Christy DAliso Female 48 Edgewater, FL US 0
172 Jo Ransom Female 39 Deland, FL US 0
173 Tonya Saylor Female 39 Port Orange, FL US 0
174 Ryan Faircloth Male 39 Deland, FL US 0
175 Jahna Walters Female 34 Deltona, FL US 0
176 Vanessa Grant Female 13 Deltona, FL US 0
177 Joe Binkowsky Male 42 LONGWOOD, FL US 0
178 Jamie Binkowsky Female 39 US 0
179 Mary Palmer Female 63 Deltona, FL US 0
180 Jeff Latsa Male 57 Satellite Beach, FL US 0
181 Jonny Simpkins Male 57 US 0
182 MALINDA BOATWRIGHT Female 38 LAKE HELEN, FL US 0
183 Kevin Palmer Male 35 Deltona, FL US 0
184 Mark Olson Male 36 Casselberry, FL US 0
185 Sherry Prince Female 34 Palatka, FL US 0
186 Valeria Stryker Female 32 Deltona, FL US 0
187 Ashley Palmer Female 32 Deltona, FL US 0
188 Raj Abraham Male 32 Orlando, FL US 0
189 Karen Shaffer Female 64 Red Lion, PA US 0
190 Cynthia Doherty Female 59 Harrisburg, PA US 0
191 Nora Smith Female 55 US 0
192 Sue Evans Female 57 York, PA US 0
193 James Rauch Male 55 Mount Wolf, PA US 0
194 Tom Smith Male 55 US 0
195 Renee Eastwood Female 54 York, PA US 0
196 Brenda Rauch Female 53 Mount Wolf, PA US 0
197 Marilee Giles Female 48 US 0
198 Apryl Caruso Female 40 York, PA US 0
199 Valerie Conway Female 41 US 0
200 Latosha Wilson Female 40 York, PA US 0
201 Melissa Lagana Female 41 York, PA US 0
202 Terry Giles Male 40 US 0
203 Sean Conway Male 43 US 0
204 Tiffany Lewis Female 37 Red Lion, PA US 0
205 Suzanne Bodine Female 28 US 0
206 Patricia Langley Female 25 Baltimore, MD US 0
207 Mike Whitsell Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 0
208 Michael Festa Male 26 Baltimore, MD US 0
209 April Whitsell Female 22 Harrisburg, PA US 0
210 Alex Blankenship Male 20 Mount Wolf, PA US 0
211 Yolanda Stoltzfus Female 19 US 0
212 M. Giles Male 10 US 0
213 Nicolle Miller Female 50 York, PA US 0
214 Amy Warntz Female 50 York, PA US 0
215 Shawn Whitecomb Male 44 York, PA US 0
216 Matt Stitely Male 30 Thurmont, MD US 0
217 Mary Lawyer Female 28 Frederick, MD US 0
218 Collin George Male 23 York, PA US 0
219 Emily Harte Female 60 Gettysburg, PA US 0
220 petey bender Female 56 gettysburg, PA US 0
221 Sandra Orrson Female 56 Shavertown, PA US 0
222 Kelly Dworak Female 57 US 0
223 Gary McMullen Male 59 WILLOW STREET, PA US 0
224 Tonya Will Female 40 York, PA US 0
225 Jonathan French Male 34 Fairfield, OH US 0
226 Christine Doherty Female 28 Harrisburg, PA US 0
227 Joshua Perez Male 26 York, PA US 0
228 isaiah becker Male 27 Dallastown, PA US 0
229 LiAnn Morris Female 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 0
230 Micah Gordley Female 18 Lancaster, PA US 0
231 Ava Pasewicz Female 17 Lancaster, PA US 0
232 Colleen Gilbert Female 17 Willow Street, PA US 0
233 Tim Wolf Male 36 US 0
234 Adam Puterbaugh Male 32 WORTHINGTON, OH US 0
235 Mark Kotowski Male 30 US 0
236 Nick Lawyer Male 26 US 0
237 Jared Holden Male 29 Blacklick, OH US 0
238 Jason Witt Male 29 Columbus, OH US 0
239 Haden Fulkerson Male 16 Westerville, OH US 0
240 Ian Barta Male 16 Westerville, OH US 0
241 joan perez Female 63 Westerville, OH US 0
242 DANIEL ZEIGLER Male 61 WESTERVILLE, OH US 0
243 Tammy Edwards Female 57 WESTERVILLE, OH US 0
244 kimberly Hansen Female 50 Westerville, OH US 0
245 Tracey Larick Female 47 Gahanna, OH US 0
246 Alexis Tucay Male 47 Westerville, OH US 0
247 Greg Gladman Male 42 Blacklick, OH US 0
248 Jessica Evers Female 38 SAINT MARYS, OH US 0
249 Kelly Pruitt Female 32 Columbus, OH US 0
250 Julie Slater Female 31 Columbus, OH US 0

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 D. Stevens Male 7 Stewartstown, PA US 39
2 C. Kay Male 6 Selinsgrove, PA US 39
3 J. BRANDT Male 5 CHAMBERSBURG, 31
4 M. Reams Male 8 Spring Grove, PA US 20
5 E. BURNS Male 7 MECHANICSBURG, 20
6 E. Buhite Male 8 York, PA US 20
7 E. COUSIN Male 9 CAMP HILL, 20
8 R. WOODEN Male 9 MT WOLF, 20
9 J. Seiler Male 7 Paxinos, PA US 20
10 J. Sanders Male 4 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
11 S. BITTING Male 9 MECHANICSBURG, 20
12 J. Ames Male 7 Yuma, AZ US 20
13 A. FISHER Male 9 DILLSBURG, 20
14 O. HOSTLER Male 8 MECHANICSBURG, 20
15 m. zajac bargas Male 9 20
16 W. ASHBY Male 8 19
17 D. Jimenez Male 8 HARRISBURG, PA US 19
18 B. COUSIN Male 9 CAMP HILL, 19
19 A. COON Male 9 MT WOLF, 19
20 V. Beamer Male 8 Harrisburg, PA US 19
21 D. Malone Male 8 19
22 C. Jones Male 9 Chillicothe, OH US 19
23 E. Riedel Male 9 19
24 T. BONN Male 9 18
25 C. COUSIN Male 9 CAMP HILL, 18
26 C. SOUTNER Male 9 MANCHESTER, 18
27 A. BITTING Male 7 MECHANICSBURG, 18
28 J. MCDONALD III Male 7 HARRISBURG, 18
29 R. WILLIAMS Male 9 YORK, 17
30 S. NOVAK Male 8 CAMP HILL, 17
31 T. BART Male 9 MANCHESTER, 17
32 M. Cross Male 6 Harrisburg, 17
33 L. MOUK Male 9 CHAMBERSBURG, 17
34 R. ROYER Male 7 LANCASTER, 16
35 J. PETTEGREW Male 9 CAMP HILL, 16
36 C. ROME Male 9 MANCHESTER, 16
37 M. GABRIELLE Male 9 CAMP HILL, 15
38 L. HAMMAKER Male 9 MT WOLF, 15
39 B. Aiken Male 8 Longmont, CO US 15
40 B. ESOLDO Male 4 MOUNT PLEASANT, 15
41 C. CRANE Male 6 LEBANON, 14
42 E. EDWARDS Male 9 CAMP HILL, 14
43 J. CLANCY Male 9 MT WOLF, 14
44 H. Milkewicz Male 9 14
45 J. MILLER Male 6 MECHANICSBURG, 13
46 S. NUNEMAKER Male 9 CAMP HILL, 13
47 C. SCHAEBERLE Male 8 MANCHESTER, 13
48 C. PICKETT Male 8 12
49 N. CAPPABIANCO Male 9 CAMP HILL, 12
50 A. KENAWELL Male 8 YORK HAVEN, 12
51 C. GARDNER Male 8 CLARKS SUMMIT, 11
52 A. NOVAK Male 8 CAMP HILL, 11
53 C. PETERS Male 6 MT WOLF, 11
54 A. REICHWEIN Male 5 ELIZABETHTOWN, 10
55 B. BOWSER Male 7 CAMP HILL, 10
56 G. SANDMANN Male 9 MT WOLF, 10
57 E. JOHNSON Male 6 9
58 O. HUSON Male 8 CAMP HILL, 9
59 C. PETERS Male 8 MT WOLF, 9
60 N. HALDEMAN Male 7 MOUNTVILLE, 8
61 I. Wenrich Male 9 8
62 G. HUFFER Male 8 MT WOLF, 8
63 B. MCELWEE Male 9 CAMP HILL, 7
64 B. WELT Male 8 MT WOLF, 7
65 L. BOWSER Male 9 CAMP HILL, 6
66 E. BASKETE Male 8 MANCHESTER, 6
67 F. HERB Male 9 CAMP HILL, 5
68 B. NULPH Male 8 MT WOLF, 5
69 K. MURRAY Male 8 CAMP HILL, 4
70 I. MURDOCCA Male 9 MANCHESTER, 4
71 D. MURPHY Male 9 CAMP HILL, 3
72 O. POTOSCHNIK Male 9 YORK, 3
73 B. MACE Male 9 LEMOYNE, 2
74 D. WINGERT Male 8 MT WOLF, 2
75 S. BURTON Male 9 CAMP HILL, 1

Female 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 E. ADAMS Female 9 ELIZABETHTOWN, 30
2 M. HUNTER Female 6 PLANT CITY, FL US 20
3 H. Morris Female 6 Plant City, FL US 20
4 K. YOUNG Female 7 ELIZABETHVILLE, 20
5 A. Messina Female 7 US 20
6 E. Boose Female 9 Galena, OH US 20
7 M. Talliarino Female 9 US 20
8 A. Boswell Female 6 Olympia, WA US 20
9 R. GLICK Female 9 LANCASTER, 20
10 T. Fernandez Female 9 US 20
11 L. ELTZ Female 9 HANOVER, 20
12 C. Seiler Female 5 Paxinos, PA US 20
13 A. Alvarez Female 7 US 20
14 L. Hayes Female 9 Powell, OH US 20
15 L. CRAWFORD Female 7 ETTERS, 20
16 A. SAGEN Female 8 CAMP HILL, 20
17 H. Hemphil Female 9 20
18 A. Farw Female 8 19
19 R. BENDICK Female 9 CAMP HILL, 19
20 A. UNGRADY Female 9 MT WOLF, 19
21 S. Perez Female 8 Chula Vista, CA US 19
22 E. ARUELO Female 9 19
23 S. Meadows Female 8 Danville, PA US 18
24 K. YOUNG Female 5 ELIZABETHVILLE, 18
25 S. GELLER Female 9 CAMP HILL, 18
26 E. GRABOSCH Female 9 MT WOLF, 18
27 G. Pastore Female 9 Dublin, OH US 18
28 R. Moriarty Female 8 Dublin, OH US 18
29 G. Lyon Female 6 Abilene, TX US 18
30 A. JONES Female 5 LITITZ, 18
31 H. BOCCHINO Female 6 KENNETT SQUARE, 17
32 E. NELSON Female 9 CAMP HILL, 17
33 J. NACE Female 9 MT WOLF, 17
34 S. Forsythe Female 7 Columbus, OH US 17
35 L. Pastore Female 7 Columbus, OH US 17
36 D. CRANE Female 8 LEBANON, 16
37 I. DRESSLER Female 9 CAMP HILL, 16
38 M. EDLEBLUTE Female 9 MANCHESTER, 16
39 E. Moriarty Female 6 Dublin, OH US 16
40 M. Tamerlano Female 7 Dublin, OH US 16
41 C. MAIN Female 6 SEVEN VALLEYS, 16
42 H. JOHNSON Female 8 15
43 T. LEPLEY Female 8 CAMP HILL, 15
44 B. RODGERS Female 9 DOVER, 15
45 O. ADAMS Female 7 ELIZABETHTOWN, 14
46 V. RAIRIGH Female 8 CAMP HILL, 14
47 S. KELLER Female 9 MT WOLF, 14
48 A. THUMMA Female 8 CAMP HILL, 13
49 G. LIZANO Female 8 MT WOLF, 13
50 C. RUDY Female 8 MECHANICSBURG, 12
51 A. FOX Female 9 CAMP HILL, 12
52 A. RODRIGUEZ Female 9 YORK, 12
53 E. WISE Female 8 ANDREWS AIR FORCE BASE, 11
54 N. Keefer Female 9 11
55 R. WALTERS Female 9 MT WOLF, 11
56 J. SCARINGI Female 9 CAMP HILL, 10
57 S. KOPP Female 9 YORK, 10
58 L. SHAMASH Female 8 CAMP HILL, 9
59 A. WELT Female 8 MT WOLF, 9
60 S. DETWEILER Female 9 CAMP HILL, 8
61 R. GALLOWAY Female 9 MT WOLF, 8
62 R. MCINROY Female 9 CAMP HILL, 7
63 S. ZIEGLER Female 9 MT WOLF, 7
64 A. CUSTER Female 8 CAMP HILL, 6
65 A. GURRERI Female 9 YORK, 6
66 M. KERSHNER Female 9 CAMP HILL, 5
67 A. IEZZI Female 9 YORK, 5
68 A. CARTER Female 3 CAMP HILL, 4
69 A. HEILAND Female 9 MT WOLF, 4
70 B. ANDERSON Female 8 CAMP HILL, 3
71 E. HUNT Female 9 MT WOLF, 3
72 L. BURGE Female 8 CAMP HILL, 2
73 A. MALEY Female 9 MT WOLF, 2
74 M. DADE Female 8 CAMP HILL, 1

Male 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 B. Farbman Male 10 York, PA US 40
2 Ben Causak Male 13 US 39
3 B. Larichiuta Male 11 39
4 L. Ehrhart Male 12 York, PA US 38
5 CHRISTIAN GROW Male 13 HUMMELSTOWN, 37
6 G. KUNKEL Male 12 HUMMELSTOWN, 35
7 J. Meadows Male 11 Danville, PA US 26
8 A. GROW Male 10 HUMMELSTOWN, 24
9 AJ BRANDT Male 14 CHAMBERSBURG, 24
10 Jonah Arnold Male 14 York, PA US 20
11 M. Giles Male 10 US 20
12 Dylan Rhea Male 14 US 20
13 MAX WALKER Male 14 VIERA, 20
14 B. Keel Male 11 US 20
15 Z. Newell Male 11 US 20
16 Deegan Lubliner Male 13 US 20
17 Connor Polensky Male 13 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
18 Liam Winegardner Male 14 Deland, FL US 20
19 C. Tagliati Male 11 Hershey, PA US 20
20 A. Tagliati Male 11 Hershey, PA US 20
21 JUSTIN GLICK Male 13 LANCASTER, 20
22 RYAN MALEY Male 14 MT WOLF, 20
23 J. Andana Male 12 Marietta, GA US 20
24 Cesar Sosa Male 14 Marietta, GA US 20
25 ETHAN LOCKWOOD Male 13 SELINSGROVE, 20
26 W. Wert Male 10 US 20
27 Connor Ames Male 14 Yuma, AZ US 20
28 E. Coy Male 12 Greencastle, PA US 20
29 Adam Schaubroeck Male 14 COLORADO SPGS, CO US 20
30 C. EATON Male 12 MANCHESTER, 20
31 Cameron Hinkley Male 14 Chehalis, WA US 20
32 Matthew Polun Male 14 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 20
33 J. Price Male 12 Yuma, AZ US 20
34 I. Price Male 11 Yuma, AZ US 20
35 Travis Seedorf Male 13 Broomfield, CO US 20
36 Will Seedorf Male 14 Broomfield, CO US 20
37 A. HOSTLER Male 11 MECHANICSBURG, 20
38 ANTHONY AGBAY III Male 14 ENOLA, 19
39 Caleb Qunell Male 13 Tacoma, WA US 19
40 Ryan Keeling Male 14 Deland, FL US 19
41 TATE RITCHEY Male 13 YORK, 19
42 J. SMELTZER Male 12 RED LION, 19
43 Roman Gyawali Male 13 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
44 K. ROUSH Male 11 SPRINGFIELD, 19
45 Connor Parks Male 14 US 19
46 G. Tepper Male 11 US 19
47 Adrian A Male 13 Brighton, CO US 19
48 I. Pfeifer Male 11 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 19
49 OWEN HECKERT Male 14 WRIGHTSVILLE, 19
50 MASON MORRONE Male 13 18
51 K. Leal Male 11 Olympia, WA US 18
52 Nathan Smith Male 13 Deltona, FL US 18
53 M. SNYDER Male 12 YORK, 18
54 D. GRIFFIN Male 12 WRIGHTSVILLE, 18
55 Andrew Kays Male 13 Wilmington, NC US 18
56 J. WITTER Male 12 MECHANICSBURG, 18
57 J. smith Male 12 Deltona, FL US 17
58 O. GROVE Male 10 CAMP HILL, 17
59 T. DRANE Male 12 YORK, 17
60 HAYDEN CEASE Male 13 CARLISLE, 17
61 Aasen Watson Male 13 Debary, FL US 16
62 T. GARBER Male 10 CAMP HILL, 16
63 O. TUCKER Male 10 MANCHESTER, 16
64 T. Christensen Male 11 Brighton, CO US 16
65 C. CROWL Male 10 16
66 JACOB ENGLE Male 13 ELIZABETHTOWN, 15
67 A. CHARLAND Male 10 CAMP HILL, 15
68 B. DO Male 10 YORK, 15
69 A. CROWL Male 12 15
70 M. BONN Male 12 14
71 N. Pistilli Male 10 14
72 K. LAVETAN Male 12 YORK, 14
73 DAKOTA DAVIS Male 14 YORK, 14
74 Athan Robinson Male 13 13
75 E. Pistilli Male 12 13
76 T. GARVER Male 12 YORK HAVEN, 13
77 PATRICK FITZGERALD Male 14 CAMP HILL, 12
78 C. ANDERSON Male 10 CAMP HILL, 12
79 B. JOHNSON Male 11 MT WOLF, 12
80 Z. Hemphil Male 11 12
81 T. ENGLAND Male 10 CAMP HILL, 11
82 T. VERNICK-COHEN Male 11 DOVER, 11
83 E. BOWMAN Male 11 LEBANON, 11
84 O. TAMANINI Male 12 10
85 B. JORDAN Male 12 LANCASTER, 10
86 C. PRINCE Male 10 MT WOLF, 10
87 AARON MOYER Male 13 HUMMELSTOWN, 10
88 PARKER NEILL Male 13 MECHANICSBURG, 9
89 L. KESSEL Male 11 CAMP HILL, 9
90 G. THOMAS Male 11 YORK HAVEN, 9
91 M. AGBAY Male 11 ENOLA, 8
92 C. KELSCH Male 11 CAMP HILL, 8
93 P. ILGENFRITZ Male 11 YORK, 8
94 ACE AGBAY Male 13 ENOLA, 7
95 N. WILSON Male 10 CAMP HILL, 7
96 R. PACELCZYK Male 11 YORK HAVEN, 7
97 B. DADE Male 11 CAMP HILL, 6
98 A. KEEFE Male 11 MT WOLF, 6
99 H. MILLER Male 11 MECHANICSBURG, 5
100 H. STAPP Male 10 CAMP HILL, 5
101 L. MENDOZA Male 11 YORK, 5
102 A. GARDNER Male 11 CLARKS SUMMIT, 4
103 A. ZAMPOGNA Male 10 CAMP HILL, 4
104 K. COLLIER Male 11 MT WOLF, 4
105 Blaise Robinson Male 14 3
106 A. MURRAY Male 10 CAMP HILL, 3
107 JUSTIN BLOSS JR Male 14 YORK HAVEN, 3
108 QUINN MILLER Male 13 MECHANICSBURG, 2
109 E. KERNS Male 10 CAMP HILL, 2
110 W. MULLER Male 10 MT WOLF, 2
111 B. Pickett Male 10 1
112 J. JONES Male 10 CAMP HILL, 1
113 J. ZAMBITO Male 12 YORK, 1

Female 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nora Meadows Female 13 Danville, PA US 39
2 L. Horshaw Female 11 Harrisburg, PA US 38
3 E. CALLAGHAN Female 10 DOVER, 36
4 E. Meadows Female 11 Danville, PA US 30
5 J. Brown Female 11 Yelm, WA US 29
6 A. Fulford Female 10 Plant City, FL US 20
7 Vanessa Grant Female 13 Deltona, FL US 20
8 Mckenna Gerhart Female 13 20
9 Omaira Santos Female 14 Deltona, FL US 20
10 Clara Stevens Female 13 Columbus, OH US 20
11 Charis Kim Female 14 Lakewood, WA US 20
12 M. Foley Female 11 Deltona, FL US 20
13 I. COUSIN Female 11 CAMP HILL, 20
14 Rory Hengst Female 13 US 20
15 A. COON Female 11 MT WOLF, 20
16 Komal Paudel Female 13 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
17 Mindy Petchal Female 13 Westerville, OH US 20
18 R. LEBEANE Female 11 DANVILLE, 20
19 Kaydence Ames Female 13 Yuma, AZ US 20
20 K. Sipe Female 12 US 20
21 Neilsen Park Female 13 US 20
22 T. Park Female 10 US 20
23 G. Lyon Female 10 Abilene, TX US 20
24 ISABELLA NAVARRO Female 13 SEVEN VALLEYS, 20
25 D. Polun Female 11 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 20
26 S. SAGEN Female 10 CAMP HILL, 20
27 PRESLEY STARETZ Female 14 MECHANICSBURG, 20
28 S. WILLIAMS Female 12 QUARRYVILLE, 20
29 Jen Yee Female 14 US 19
30 RILEY WILSON Female 13 CAMP HILL, 19
31 S. HUNTER Female 10 MANCHESTER, 19
32 C. Paudel Female 12 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
33 M. CROSS Female 12 HARRISBURG, 19
34 R. Towers Female 11 Denver, CO US 19
35 Caitlyn Polun Female 13 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 19
36 Shannon Polun Female 13 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 19
37 A. Bibo Female 10 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 19
38 NICOLE DAUBERMAN Female 14 SHREWSBURY, 19
39 M. Reynolds Female 11 Lebanon, 19
40 A. minteer Female 12 US 19
41 E. Faro Female 10 18
42 M. FORBES Female 10 CAMP HILL, 18
43 S. TREGLIA Female 11 DOVER, 18
44 A. Paudel Female 10 Lincoln, NE US 18
45 E. ROUSH Female 12 SPRINGFIELD, 18
46 A. Falkenberg Female 11 US 18
47 OLIVIA BRENNEMAN Female 13 YORK, 18
48 STEFANIA MLADENOFF Female 13 DILLSBURG, 18
49 A. BONN Female 10 17
50 S. ZAHURANEC Female 11 CAMP HILL, 17
51 B. HEILAND Female 11 MT WOLF, 17
52 HALEY HERZOG Female 13 17
53 L. Seedorf Female 11 Broomfield, CO US 17
54 C. Kline Female 12 Broomfield, CO US 17
55 Celia Casey Female 14 Bethlehem, PA US 17
56 Sydney Oscavich Female 14 Bethlehem, PA US 17
57 MEGAN DIBERARDINO Female 13 HELLAM, 17
58 R. WITTER Female 10 MECHANICSBURG, 17
59 A. ASSALITA Female 11 ELIZABETHTOWN, 16
60 S. FITZGERALD Female 12 CAMP HILL, 16
61 C. COOPER Female 12 MANCHESTER, 16
62 B. GOOD Female 10 MT WOLF, 16
63 GRACIE HICKS Female 13 SHIPPENSBURG, 16
64 JENNA GEESAMAN Female 14 ENOLA, 16
65 KAYLA FROMM Female 13 SHREWSBURY, 15
66 E. GUISE Female 10 CAMP HILL, 15
67 MASZIE GRANZ Female 13 MANCHESTER, 15
68 ASIA DASKALAKIS Female 13 15
69 HANNAH BELECK Female 14 CAMP HILL, 14
70 K. Kronicz Female 10 14
71 E. HESS Female 11 MT WOLF, 14
72 R. Lena Female 11 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
73 JESSICA MINICK Female 14 ELIZABETHTOWN, 14
74 SOPHIA PERSOFSKY Female 14 13
75 Y. HODARA Female 10 CAMP HILL, 13
76 S. VANADA Female 11 MT WOLF, 13
77 A. RUTT Female 10 MECHANICSBURG, 13
78 K. MACK Female 10 CAMP HILL, 12
79 M. BRABHAM Female 12 MANCHESTER, 12
80 LANA PLUMMER Female 13 MC CLURE, 12
81 S. SLAVINSKY Female 10 HARRISBURG, 11
82 R. PAVONE Female 10 HARRISBURG, 11
83 R. BRODBECK Female 11 DOVER, 11
84 MACEE BENNAGE Female 13 GETTYSBURG, 11
85 E. KELSCH Female 10 CAMP HILL, 10
86 J. FELIZARDO Female 11 MANCHESTER, 10
87 M. BENNAGE Female 10 GETTYSBURG, 10
88 R. PROCTOR Female 12 HARRISBURG, 9
89 G. KERN Female 10 CAMP HILL, 9
90 C. HAMMAKER Female 11 MT WOLF, 9
91 MARISSA CANNIZZARO Female 13 QUARRYVILLE, 9
92 ELLEN METWALLI Female 14 CHEVY CHASE, 8
93 A. PUZDRAK Female 10 CAMP HILL, 8
94 A. VERNICK-COHEN Female 12 DOVER, 8
95 A. IRANI Female 12 8
96 SUNIM KIM Female 13 HARRISBURG, 7
97 C. SCHAEBERLE Female 11 MANCHESTER, 7
98 ALYSSA MINICK Female 13 ELIZABETHTOWN, 7
99 ALI POMEROY Female 13 DAUPHIN, 6
100 R. RODGERS Female 11 DOVER, 6
101 CHARLOTTE BUDMAN Female 13 CAMP HILL, 5
102 L. VERNICK-COHEN Female 10 DOVER, 5
103 E. FOGLE Female 10 ETTERS, 5
104 M. MYERS Female 10 CAMP HILL, 4
105 K. DETRICK Female 11 MANCHESTER, 4
106 FELICITY BOWMAN Female 14 LEBANON, 4
107 M. HAINES Female 10 MT WOLF, 3
108 M. FORTIN Female 11 MECHANICSBURG, 3
109 S. COLLIER Female 10 MT WOLF, 2
110 C. Stone Female 10 2
111 N. GOODLING Female 10 YORK HAVEN, 1

Male 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Austin Krantz Male 15 Adamstown, PA US 59
2 NATHANAEL MOORE Male 18 HARRISBURG, 40
3 Stephen Halbruner Male 18 Mechanicsburg, PA US 39
4 Wilson Nguyen Male 19 DELTONA, FL US 20
5 Reide Marowelli Male 17 US 20
6 Reilly Marowelli Male 18 US 20
7 Cameron Smith Male 15 US 20
8 Nick Bellomo Male 15 US 20
9 ANDREW STINSON Male 17 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
10 Eddie Santos Male 16 Deltona, FL US 20
11 Michael Meyer Male 16 Dublin, OH US 20
12 Merrick Shorter Male 15 Dublin, OH US 20
13 Angel Smith Male 15 Deltona, FL US 20
14 Jerome Smith Male 16 Deltona, FL US 20
15 ALEXANDER TOMLINSON Male 15 CAMP HILL, 20
16 DENVER GOOD Male 16 MT WOLF, 20
17 Jackson Lester Male 15 US 20
18 Nicholas Sotos Male 16 US 20
19 Brandon Adorno Male 15 Shenandoah, PA US 20
20 Randy Hoats Male 19 Shenandoah, PA US 20
21 Chandler Meyer Male 17 Dublin, OH US 20
22 Alexander Vega Male 15 Marietta, GA US 20
23 Zane Coy Male 15 Greencastle, PA US 20
24 Harrison Coy Male 17 Greencastle, PA US 20
25 Conrad Aponte Male 15 San diego, CA US 20
26 JACK WAREHIME Male 19 HANOVER, 20
27 Luke Culver Male 19 New Cumberland, 20
28 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ Male 19 20
29 JACOB MAVRETIC Male 17 MILLERSBURG, 20
30 Nanthanel Moore Male 17 Harrisburg, 20
31 Nicholas Jakubowski Male 18 Huntington, NY US 19
32 VAUGHN NORTIER Male 18 19
33 Nate Smith Male 15 Deltona, FL US 19
34 Zach Kelly Male 17 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
35 RORY MCCLEARY Male 18 DALLASTOWN, 19
36 Drew Stinson Male 16 19
37 brogan louden Male 18 19
38 JASON WITT Male 15 MECHANICSBURG, 18
39 ERIK THORNE Male 19 18
40 Ashton smith Male 15 Deltona, FL US 18
41 Kyle Love Male 15 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
42 Elijah Eisenberger Male 15 York, 18
43 THEODORE FANCO Male 15 ALTO, 18
44 ZACH SEILER Male 17 18
45 Haden Fulkerson Male 16 Westerville, OH US 17
46 Ian Barta Male 16 Westerville, OH US 17
47 MICHAEL PEASE Male 17 17
48 CHASE REED Male 18 WRIGHTSVILLE, 17
49 RYAN BLIZZARD Male 15 LEBANON, 17
50 ZACK GALLAGHER Male 17 CAMP HILL, 16
51 NATHAN KOPP Male 15 YORK, 16
52 Daniel Carolona Male 16 16
53 DAVID MASH Male 19 15
54 ZACHARY SOWERS Male 15 YORK, 15
55 JEREMIAH WITTER Male 17 MECHANICSBURG, 15
56 MATTHEW STROUD Male 15 MEMPHIS, 14
57 JACOB BUFFINGTON Male 17 MIDDLETOWN, 14
58 MATTHEW IRANI Male 16 14
59 GIOVANNI CUCCI Male 16 YORK, 13
60 Owen Strickler Male 15 York, 13
61 ELIJAH LUGARO Male 15 HARRISBURG, 13
62 TEAGAN PROCTOR Male 15 HARRISBURG, 12
63 CHARLIE SWARR Male 17 WASHINGTON BORO, 12
64 CHRISTOPHER GARDNER Male 16 CLARKS SUMMIT, 11

Female 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Madie Morrow Female 16 Landisburg, PA US 40
2 Alexis Bateman Female 17 Plant City, FL US 35
3 Yolanda Stoltzfus Female 19 US 20
4 Colleen Gilbert Female 17 Willow Street, PA US 20
5 Tayler Sanno Female 16 Landisburg, PA US 20
6 SAMANTHA GRUBB Female 17 MECHANICSBURG, 20
7 MACLAYNE MORROW Female 19 IRWIN, 20
8 Shelby Seymour Female 19 Cape Coral, FL US 20
9 Alyssa Mickle Female 19 Orlando, NC US 20
10 Kacey Keeling Female 15 Deland, FL US 20
11 Campbell Parr Female 16 Acworth, GA US 20
12 Karah Nance Female 17 US 20
13 MADISON NUNEMAKER Female 15 CAMP HILL, 20
14 ERIN CISEK Female 19 FLORHAM PARK, 20
15 BELLA TREGLIA Female 16 DOVER, 20
16 Jenna Wise Female 17 Powell, OH US 20
17 Tyler Dryden Female 18 Temple, GA US 20
18 LEAH HEISLER Female 19 HARRISBURG, 20
19 VAISHNAVI DATTA Female 17 20
20 Allison Madden Female 19 US 20
21 Lorena Laboy Female 15 Brandon, FL US 20
22 EMMA CORDOVA Female 16 20
23 Pheanyx Williams Female 19 Kalama, WA US 20
24 Emily Shorb Female 18 Ellicott CityEllicott City, MD US 20
25 Erin Jacobs Female 16 Ellicott CityEllicott City, MD US 20
26 Hadlee Horvath Female 15 20
27 ASHLEY VIA Female 19 CLEONA, 20
28 HANNAH WITTER Female 15 MECHANICSBURG, 20
29 KARISA GINGERICH Female 19 LANCASTER, 20
30 Jasmine Bigelow Female 18 US 19
31 Ava Pasewicz Female 17 Lancaster, PA US 19
32 Lauren Wiehe Female 18 Pleasant Valley, NY US 19
33 MARY-ANNE NORTIER Female 19 19
34 KATIE ANNE KOCSIS Female 19 CAMP HILL, 19
35 Amanda Jolly Female 15 Acworth, GA US 19
36 AUDREY EDWARDS Female 16 CAMP HILL, 19
37 EMILY RAU Female 18 YORK, 19
38 JASMINE BRELJE Female 19 MOUNT JOY, 19
39 Azilynn Lemons Female 15 Roy, UT US 19
40 Krysta Nichols Female 17 Nazareth, PA US 19
41 Molly Fortkamp Female 15 Macungie, PA US 19
42 SADIE HOSTLER Female 15 MECHANICSBURG, 19
43 ALEXIS YOST Female 15 TREVORTON, 19
44 Micah Gordley Female 18 Lancaster, PA US 18
45 Kateri Robinson Female 19 18
46 Kyra Love Female 15 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
47 TIFFANY DENLINGER Female 19 MYERSTOWN, 18
48 Bridget Robinson Female 17 17
49 Kacie Shaw Female 16 Coshocton, OH US 17
50 EMMA STELLFOX Female 15 ENOLA, 17
51 ZOE GALLAGHER Female 15 CAMP HILL, 16
52 Marci Daniels Female 18 Waverly, OH US 16
53 NEVA BROWN Female 15 16
54 KATELYN RUDY Female 19 MECHANICSBURG, 15
55 TRINITY BOWMAN Female 17 LEBANON, 15
56 GRACE MATTE Female 17 HARRISBURG, 14
57 Lydia Puckett Female 16 Northglenn Denver, CO US 14
58 JULIANNA LICATA Female 16 HUMMELSTOWN, 14
59 ROSALIE SPURLIN Female 19 ENOLA, 13
60 GIA CANNIZZARO Female 19 QUARRYVILLE, 13
61 IRENA POTOCHNY Female 15 HUMMELSTOWN, 12
62 LAUREN KUFNER Female 19 NEW OXFORD, 11
63 Bernadette Robinson Female 16 10
64 Sierra Robinson Female 19 9
65 SKYLER OKEN Female 18 HARRISBURG, 8
66 KAYLEE FORD Female 17 POPLAR GROVE, 7
67 AMARA UNDERWOOD Female 18 LEBANON, 6
68 LAUREN GATESMAN Female 19 NEW YORK, 5
69 EMMA MITCHELL Female 17 LYNCHBURG, 4
70 ELIZA MITCHELL Female 19 LYNCHBURG, 3
71 SADIE SCHULTZ Female 17 CAMP HILL, 2

Male 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Cameron Danesh-Pajou Male 21 Boiling Springs, PA US 56
2 Andre Jimenez Male 21 West Point, NY US 20
3 Cade Smith Male 20 US 20
4 Max Blackburn Male 22 Chapel Hiill, NC US 20
5 Alex Blankenship Male 20 Mount Wolf, PA US 20
6 Collin George Male 23 York, PA US 20
7 Josh Velez Male 24 US 20
8 Mark Pollock Male 22 20
9 JARED NEWCOMB Male 23 MECHANICSBURG, 20
10 Jay Johnston Male 23 Austin, TX US 20
11 Roy Ruiz Male 21 Winter Haven, FL US 20
12 Tyler Kufro Male 23 Palm Harbor, FL US 20
13 Brandon Beiler Male 20 US 20
14 Morgan Lowe Male 22 Eustis, FL US 20
15 Eric White Male 24 US 20
16 COLE BURGESS Male 22 20
17 DONOVAN BROWN Male 20 STATE COLLEGE, 20
18 Alexander Clark Male 23 Red Lion, PA US 20
19 Erick Rishel Male 23 York, PA US 20
20 Justin Iuliano Male 22 STATE COLLEGE, PA US 20
21 Joshua Velez Male 24 US 20
22 Alex Niedecken Male 21 Midway Park, NC US 20
23 Jordan Dodson Male 23 Harrisburg, PA US 20
24 NOAH BRADY Male 22 NOTTINGHAM, 20
25 STEPHEN BROWN Male 24 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
26 Jack Castro Zavala Male 23 Tacoma, WA US 20
27 Zack Samples Male 24 Dallaslas, GA US 20
28 KYLE PEEL Male 24 MECHANICSBURG, 20
29 GREG SNOW Male 20 HARRISBURG, 20
30 CHRISTOPHER MYERS Male 20 LANCASTER, 20
31 AARON ALBRIGHT Male 24 HERSHEY, 20
32 John Maginnes Male 21 Greensboro, NC US 19
33 Peter Bellomo Male 24 US 19
34 PAUL MARKOVITS Male 24 MOUNT JOY, 19
35 MICHAEL LOGAR Male 24 ALLSTON, 19
36 Alexander Short Male 22 LAND O LAKES, FL US 19
37 JEREMY DEPPEN Male 22 NEW CUMBERLAND, 19
38 ERIK RISHEL Male 23 YORKYORK, 19
39 David Rowe Male 22 19
40 JAKE MENCHEY Male 21 YORK, 19
41 CALEB HANNA Male 22 MIFFLINTOWN, 19
42 AARON BUCKWALTER Male 24 MOUNT JOY, 19
43 Henry Robinson Male 20 18
44 NOAH WAGNER Male 23 LITITZ, 18
45 DYLAN SMITH Male 24 GLEN ROCK, 18
46 Yuri Moore Male 23 Fayetteville, NC US 18
47 PETER WAGNER Male 20 YORK, 18
48 CHASE BYERS Male 23 HARRISBURG, 18
49 Scott Gingras Male 20 York, 18
50 BEN WAGNER Male 24 HUMMELSTOWN, 17
51 LOGAN THORNE Male 20 17
52 JOHSUA MOYER Male 22 YORK, 17
53 ROGER SALGUERO Male 24 PHOENIXVILLE, 17
54 ZACH MCMINN Male 21 HARRISBURG, 16
55 cristhian padilla Male 21 daytona beach, FL US 16
56 Ian Adler Male 21 York, 16
57 FRANK CANNIZZARO Male 24 QUARRYVILLE, 16
58 DAVID PAWLUSH Male 24 BINGHAMTON, 15
59 BRENDAN ARNALL Male 22 15
60 Tyler Lopez Male 22 RENTON, US 15
61 Sam Fletcher Male 21 York Springs, 15
62 PHIL MOORE Male 24 HARRISBURG, 14
63 DALTON HOGUE Male 23 DALLASTOWN, 14
64 QUNTEN PEMBERTON Male 21 HARRISBURG, 13
65 Matt Shutt Male 24 12
66 ADAM HOLZINGER Male 21 MECHANICSBURG, 11
67 GREG WAZNIK Male 22 ENOLA, 10
68 LINDSAY GRUBB Male 20 MECHANICSBURG, 9
69 Grant Vellinger Male 23 8
70 NICHOLAS THATCHER Male 20 CAMP HILL, 7
71 DANNY REEVES Male 22 HERSHEY, 6

Female 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Marilyn Miller Female 24 Camp Hill, PA US 73
2 Marrisa Porter Female 24 Felton, 58
3 Farhana Bagum Female 22 York, PA US 39
4 Jorie Mitchell Female 20 East Berlin, PA US 39
5 FRANCESCA LICATA Female 24 HUMMELSTOWN, 33
6 April Whitsell Female 22 Harrisburg, PA US 20
7 LiAnn Morris Female 21 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
8 ABBY SMITH Female 20 20
9 KIMMI SZAJNUK Female 21 DILLSBURG, 20
10 SARA CAVANAGH Female 24 20
11 Jennifer Pennington Female 21 US 20
12 MELISSA KHATRY Female 21 AUSTIN, TX US 20
13 Haley Neuwirth Female 20 spring hill, FL US 20
14 Karli Pickney Female 22 Odessa, FL US 20
15 Tanna McMahon Female 20 Granite Falls, WA US 20
16 Sarah Ashton Female 23 Debary, FL US 20
17 Alessandra Clemente Female 22 Eustis, FL US 20
18 Maria Nava Female 24 US 20
19 Rachael Sims Female 22 HOQUIAM, WA US 20
20 EMMA MCDONALD Female 22 ENOLA, 20
21 ALLIE FLESSNER Female 24 LITITZ, 20
22 Kristina Thompson Female 23 US 20
23 Stephanie Kaiser Female 20 DAYTONA BEACH, FL US 20
24 Katie Overstrun Female 21 Wallingford, CT US 20
25 Eve Allen Female 24 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
26 Susanna Bearinger Female 24 Stevens, PA US 20
27 Alexis Reid Female 24 Selinsgrove, PA US 20
28 Valentina Langston Female 23 San Jacinto, CA US 20
29 Olivia Kinsella Female 21 Elon, NC US 20
30 Margaret Stern Female 20 Roaring Spring, PA US 20
31 Rachael Cooper Female 24 Mountain Top, PA US 20
32 LAURA LE Female 24 HARRISBURG, 20
33 Brittany Terry Female 24 Hummelstown, PA US 20
34 Caroline Pierle Female 22 Waxhaw, NC US 20
35 Alicia Page Female 23 Sneads Ferry, NC US 20
36 Katherine Golladay Female 22 College Park, MD US 20
37 ALLYSON LENTZ Female 23 WRIGHTSVILLE, 20
38 Susan Bridge Female 20 20
39 Caitlin Chaussee Female 24 Jacksonville, NC US 20
40 Madi Wooten Female 23 Wilmington, NC US 20
41 MARISSA MILLER Female 20 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
42 KAYLA TYSON Female 24 HARRISBURG, 20
43 COURTNEY GELB Female 20 LANCASTER, 20
44 CATHERINE SPRINGER Female 24 GREENBELT, 19
45 KRISTEN KUFNER Female 24 NEW OXFORD, 19
46 Zoey Speros Female 20 Port Richey, FL US 19
47 Joann Speros Female 22 Port Richey, FL US 19
48 Mackenzie Geer Female 22 Montesano, WA US 19
49 TAYLOR CASSATT Female 22 HARRISBURG, 19
50 MADELYN HORN Female 21 LOYSVILLE, 19
51 Kanchen Paudel Female 20 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
52 Mariana Guerena Gonzalez Female 20 Elon, NC US 19
53 ANGELA AMOR Female 23 HARRISBURG, 19
54 Claire Rekeweg Female 20 US 19
55 Julia Brown Female 21 Westerville, OH US 19
56 Melissa Flynn Female 24 Olympia, WA US 19
57 Kendra Appleby Female 23 Sneads Ferry, NC US 19
58 Martha Bogo Female 24 WASHINGTON, US 19
59 CALLY NOLL Female 24 MANHEIM, 19
60 AMBER HENRY Female 22 NEW OXFORD, 19
61 MARISA KENNEL Female 24 CARLISLE, 19
62 Muriel Kimbrough Female 23 Winnabow, NC US 18
63 KAYLA SWEET Female 23 HARRISBURG, 18
64 TAYLOR DUNBAR Female 23 CENTER VALLEY, 18
65 Maranda Crane-Grossi Female 24 Austin, TX US 18
66 NICOLE SIMERSON Female 23 MILFORD, 18
67 HANNA MOWERY Female 24 MILLERSBURG, 18
68 RACHEL SIEPELINGA Female 22 HERSHEY, 18
69 Rachael Martinelli Female 24 Mechanicsburg, PA US 18
70 Madison Reynolds Female 24 Hubert, NC US 18
71 SHELBY MUMMA Female 20 MECHANICSBURG, 18
72 JENNIFER NEWMAN Female 24 DENVER, 18
73 CHEYENNE SENSENIG Female 22 MANHEIM, 18
74 LYNDSEY BYERS Female 22 ENOLA, 17
75 REGAN MCMINN Female 24 HARRISBURG, 17
76 MORGAN KING Female 24 YORK, 17
77 SAMANTHA STRACHAN Female 21 MARYSVILLE, 17
78 Kalee Fahndrich Female 21 US 17
79 Liza Kate Wall Female 24 Austin, TX US 17
80 Sarah Evans Female 20 Westerville, OH US 17
81 Katie Plampton Female 24 Winston Salem, NC US 17
82 CHELSEY GLADIS Female 21 DOVER, 17
83 RACHAEL MUMMA Female 23 17
84 MAKENNA MCGILL Female 20 DILLSBURG, 17
85 EILEEN WAZNIK Female 24 ENOLA, 16
86 JORDAN BAILEY Female 20 ELIZABETHTOWN, 16
87 Paulina De La Torre Female 24 US 16
88 CAITLIN SHULTZ Female 23 LANCASTER, 16
89 Kassie Christensen Female 22 Brighton, CO US 16
90 Jessica Wernig Female 24 Camp Hill, PA US 16
91 ELIZABETH KREINER Female 22 BALTIMORE, 16
92 Sarah Moore Female 21 Harrisburg, 16
93 MOLLY OKEN Female 23 HARRISBURG, 15
94 CHRISTINA EDMUNDS Female 23 MECHANICSBURG, 15
95 Sasha Rubinshteyn Female 22 15
96 ANNEMARIE HENDRICK Female 23 YORK, 15
97 MEGAN GROSS Female 24 MARIETTA, 15
98 KALEI HAMILTON Female 20 ENOLA, 14
99 Stephanie Schwerdtfeger Female 24 JACKSONVILLE, NC US 14
100 KYRSTEN HOGUE Female 22 DALLASTOWN, 14
101 LAUREN HOTTENSTEIN Female 20 ELIZABETHTOWN, 14
102 MALLORY MORROW Female 20 IRWIN, 13
103 DEANNA TINCH Female 20 HARRISBURG, 13
104 MARY MASH Female 23 12
105 KALYN DETWEILER Female 24 PALMYRA, 12
106 Sarahmaye Houston Female 20 Thornton, CO US 12
107 Jenna Vellinger Female 23 11
108 ANNA TATUM Female 23 BALTIMORE, 10
109 Marie Burrows Female 24 Lacey, WA US 10
110 ELLY WAGNER Female 23 LITITZ, 9
111 TALIA POTOCHNY Female 20 HUMMELSTOWN, 8
112 HELENA WALKER Female 20 WILMINGTON, 7
113 ALEXIS LITTLE Female 20 LITTLESTOWN, 6
114 KARLI SNYDER Female 20 PITMAN, 5
115 DANI OKEN Female 24 HARRISBURG, 3
116 KAYLA LOGAR Female 21 DENVER, 2
117 TAYLER THORNE Female 23 1

Male 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Brian Bollmann Male 25 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA US 138
2 Matthew Poust Male 27 CAMP HILL, PA US 50
3 David Jimenez Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 40
4 LUIS MIRANDA Male 29 40
5 Matthew Johnson Male 28 New Cumberland, 40
6 BRIAN BAKER Male 26 RAILROAD, 38
7 ROBBY TRIMMER Male 26 US 38
8 ALAN HEINTZELMAN Male 29 SELINSGROVE, 37
9 SCOTT DONALDSON Male 29 YORK, 36
10 RYAN HERSHEY Male 27 DOVER, 31
11 ALEX ROHRER Male 26 LANCASTER, 25
12 Brandon Simms Male 28 Salisbury, MD US 20
13 Dylan Metz Male 27 Kissimmee, FL US 20
14 Duane Denton Male 27 WEST PALM BCH, FL US 20
15 Ian Draughn Male 26 Wilmington, NC US 20
16 Michael Festa Male 26 Baltimore, MD US 20
17 isaiah becker Male 27 Dallastown, PA US 20
18 Jason Witt Male 29 Columbus, OH US 20
19 Michael Bernard Male 26 Westerville, OH US 20
20 JONATHAN FERRERAS Male 29 HARRISBURG, 20
21 Eric Brozio Male 28 Austin, TX US 20
22 Austin West Male 25 Tacoma, WA US 20
23 William Layman Male 27 Deltona, FL US 20
24 Carlos Garron Male 26 US 20
25 Abhiyan Bista Male 27 Kennesaw, GA US 20
26 Carlo Chong Male 27 Roswell, GA US 20
27 Andrew Stotler Male 26 20
28 RHAEGAR ARBOGAST Male 29 YORK, 20
29 Trang Nguyen Male 28 Dover, PA US 20
30 Gedeon Apana Male 27 US 20
31 Dylan Lynch Male 28 Saint Petersburg, FL US 20
32 cody stepp Male 26 Holiday, FL US 20
33 Christopher Barbosa Male 26 US 20
34 Erich Vlaar Male 25 Reynoldsburg, OH US 20
35 John Kimbrough Male 27 Winnabow, NC US 20
36 Nick Newman Male 28 Westerville, OH US 20
37 Ricky Féria-Arias Male 26 Columbus, OH US 20
38 Dylan Aughe Male 28 Columbus, OH US 20
39 Bilgunn Osor Male 26 US 20
40 JP Edmunds Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 20
41 seth shoemaker Male 29 Felton, PA US 20
42 Jordan Ballard Male 28 Sorrento, FL US 20
43 Alex Everett Male 28 Columbia, MD US 20
44 Ryan Thomas Male 28 Georgetown, TX US 20
45 Jason Miller Male 27 Columbus, OH US 20
46 Alex Weaver Male 25 Baltimore, MD US 20
47 Fred Schmitt Male 26 Sneads Ferry, NC US 20
48 Stephen Travers Male 29 Raeford, NC US 20
49 JOSHUA SADLOCK Male 29 HARRISBURG, 20
50 Luc LaBonte Male 27 Greenville, NC US 20
51 Jesse Klabbers Male 25 Towson, MD US 20
52 Jeff Olson Male 28 Fork, UT US 20
53 Joseph DeRubeis Male 26 Sneads Ferry, NC US 20
54 Waite Schmidt Male 29 York, PA US 19
55 Wesley Smith Male 29 Debary, FL US 19
56 Mike Whitsell Male 25 Harrisburg, PA US 19
57 Joshua Perez Male 26 York, PA US 19
58 Jared Holden Male 29 Blacklick, OH US 19
59 ANDREW SPRINGER Male 29 HARRISBURG, 19
60 ALVARO SANCHEZ Male 29 MADRID, 19
61 Jonathan Ritter Male 29 Austin, TX US 19
62 Taylor Prince Male 25 Olympia, WA US 19
63 ANDREW COHEN Male 25 LANCASTER, 19
64 ALEXANDER DANNEHL Male 26 YORK, 19
65 Elliott Seavey Male 28 Lancaster, PA US 19
66 Ian Wiest Male 27 Jacksonville, NC US 19
67 RYAN FOSTER Male 26 LEBANON, 19
68 JASON DZIAK Male 27 BOILING SPGS, 19
69 John Arnold Male 29 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
70 Rogelio Reyes Male 29 Spring Valley, CA US 19
71 Stephen Stuart Male 25 Tacoma, WA US 19
72 TREVOR VAN ACKEREN Male 29 BETHLEHEM, 19
73 TONY RUSONIS Male 28 YORK, 19
74 Offie Wiseman Male 28 Georgetown, TX US 19
75 Ben Schlotter Male 27 US 19
76 GARRETT HOOVER Male 28 DOVER, 19
77 Andrew Razanauskas Male 27 19
78 Ryan Tewksbury Male 26 US 18
79 Nick Lawyer Male 26 US 18
80 LUKE HULL Male 25 HARRISBURG, 18
81 JOSEPH LEO Male 28 WYNCOTE, 18
82 Carl Pipkin Male 28 Austin, TX US 18
83 MATTHEW SAYRE Male 26 HARRISBURG, 18
84 TYLER RHOADS Male 27 HARRISBURG, 18
85 Richard Smindak Male 25 Davenport, FL US 18
86 CHRISTOPHER WHITE Male 25 SNEADS FERRY, NC US 18
87 Marlin Krall Male 27 18
88 SARA HAZELTON Male 27 SHERMANS DALE, 18
89 Joel Caudill Male 29 Asheboro, NC US 18
90 David Hellerud Male 25 Lacrosse, US 18
91 MATTHEW MARTINO Male 26 HANOVER, 18
92 MATT YODER Male 28 ATLANTA, 18
93 JOHN IRWIN Male 28 FAYETTEVILLE, 18
94 JARED SKOTEK Male 28 HOUSTON, 17
95 GARY GRISTICK Male 28 PALMYRA, 17
96 Kyle Morgan Male 29 Deland, FL US 17
97 Tevin Cooke Male 26 Leland, NC US 17
98 Phuong Le Male 27 Harrisburg, 17
99 Colton Chrisman Male 25 Mount Olive, NC US 17
100 Genaro Guzman Male 25 Fort Bragg, NC US 17
101 Andrew Nowak Male 29 Sneads Ferry, NC US 17
102 JT THOMAS Male 28 YORK, 17
103 EHDEN SINAI Male 26 PARKVILLE, 17
104 Richard Bronnenkant Male 29 17
105 THEODORE BURCHFIELD Male 28 LANCASTER, 17
106 DAVID SZAJNUK Male 25 DILLSBURG, 16
107 Michael Pagan Male 27 16
108 JORDAN JUDSON Male 28 DANVILLE, 16
109 Spencer Budden Male 27 Sneeds Ferry, NC US 16
110 Ricky Schruefer Male 27 Baltimore, MD US 16
111 Jared Martinell Male 25 16
112 JOHN ANDERSON V Male 25 CARLISLE, 16
113 MAXWELL OSMAN Male 29 LEESBURG, 15
114 JOVAN PHILLIPS Male 29 15
115 KEITH HORVATH Male 29 LANCASTER, 15
116 Dalton Hall Male 28 Wilmington, NC US 15
117 IAN MOORE Male 25 YORK, 15
118 Michael Miller Male 25 15
119 Daniel Vazquez Male 29 15
120 ALEXANDER MARTINO Male 26 MECHANICSBURG, 14
121 TRAVIS EMPSON Male 29 NEW COLUMBIA, 14
122 JONATHAN KEIFFER Male 29 MANHEIM, 14
123 David George Male 28 Sneads ferry, NC US 14
124 Joseph Schwerdtfeger Male 25 JACKSONVILLE, NC US 14
125 RAYMOND VOGEL Male 28 RED LION, 14
126 ERIC BOROWSKY Male 27 EAST PROVIDENCE, 14
127 CHAD GRUNDON Male 27 HERSHEY, 14
128 DOMENIC SNOOK Male 25 NEW YORK, 13
129 MATTHEW KEPP Male 29 HARRISBURG, 13
130 William O'Neil Male 29 Richlands, NC US 13
131 BRADLEY YEHL Male 27 MAYTOWN, 13
132 BRET LEBO Male 27 TREVORTON, 13
133 ALEX ARCE Male 26 SHIPPENSBURG, 12
134 Mitchell Morici Male 26 11
135 Ned Einsig III Male 25 York, 11
136 CODY STOLTZFUS Male 27 10
137 MATTHEW SANDUSKY Male 28 HARRISBURG, 9
138 BRANDON EBELING Male 28 PHILADELPHIA, 8
139 MATT BOYCE Male 26 HARRISBURG, 7
140 MIKE THATCHER Male 26 ENOLA, 6
141 FRANK IULIANO Male 25 MORRISTOWN, 5
142 MICHAEL BATAKIS Male 29 MIDDLETOWN, 4
143 RICHARD GATESMAN Male 28 MECHANICSBURG, 3
144 ANDREW MOORE Male 27 HARRISBURG, 2
145 Nick Hughes Male 28 1

Female 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Suzanne Bodine Female 28 US 57
2 KELLY ROSS Female 26 HARRISBURG, 45
3 Janel Kinard Female 29 York, PA US 40
4 Jennifer Santo Female 26 Watsontown, PA US 40
5 MAGEN MILLER Female 27 SHERMANS DALE, 40
6 Christina Jimenez Female 26 HARRISBURG, PA US 38
7 COURTNEY LORENZ Female 27 YORK, 38
8 LAURA SMITH Female 29 LEBANON, 38
9 MICHELLE JENNETTE Female 25 37
10 CRYSTAL CLINE Female 29 HARRISBURG, 36
11 HEATHER SEARFOSS Female 26 YORK, 36
12 COURTNEY CHADBOURN Female 28 HARRISBURG, 32
13 Brandi Buffington Female 29 York Haven, PA US 30
14 RACHEL PERREGO Female 25 HARRISBURG, 25
15 SHAUNA MORAMARCO Female 26 DALLASTOWN, 24
16 TIANA KELLY Female 25 LANCASTER, 22
17 Latifat Oginni Female 29 Gainesville, FL US 20
18 Lindsay Jones Female 29 Wilmington, NC US 20
19 Hannah Blackburn Female 25 Chapel Hill, NC US 20
20 Patricia Langley Female 25 Baltimore, MD US 20
21 Mary Lawyer Female 28 Frederick, MD US 20
22 Christine Doherty Female 28 Harrisburg, PA US 20
23 KARYN LIGON Female 28 ELIZABETHVILLE, 20
24 ASHLEY KESSEL Female 27 HARRISBURG, 20
25 ANNA BOWMAN Female 28 WYNCOTE, 20
26 Cassandra Ortiz Female 29 Austin, TX US 20
27 cady byram Female 28 Marysville, WA US 20
28 Hilary Stalder Female 29 WINTER PARK, FL US 20
29 Rebecca Slack Female 26 US 20
30 Kayla Counts Female 29 Debary, FL US 20
31 SARAH GOLDSTEIN Female 27 Deland, FL US 20
32 Rose Singer Female 27 US 20
33 Lucie Kumprechtova Female 27 Brno, CZ 20
34 Katelyn Smith Female 28 Kingston, OH US 20
35 Liz Bear Female 28 US 20
36 ALYSSA HARTRANFT Female 28 HARRISBURG, 20
37 ANGELA KELLY Female 29 HARRISBURG, 20
38 Hayley Sanders Female 26 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
39 Erin Fabrizio Female 29 Semihole, FL US 20
40 Dayna Leight Female 27 Charlotte, NC US 20
41 Gabriela Burgos Female 26 US 20
42 Hanna Elesky Female 26 FPO, AP US 20
43 Jin Du Female 26 PRINCETON, NJ US 20
44 Kristina Solorio Female 25 Wilmington, CA US 20
45 Katie Morris Female 28 Westerville, OH US 20
46 Kristian Kabbabe Female 27 US 20
47 HALEY HALL Female 25 STATE COLLEGE, 20
48 Samantha Desrosier Female 25 SCRANTON, PA US 20
49 Taylor Hendricks Female 25 VALDOSTA, GA US 20
50 Alicia Hatcher Female 29 Dayton, OH US 20
51 Jennifer Hoffman Female 29 Duncannon, PA US 20
52 Amanda Long Female 25 PENNSBURG, PA US 20
53 Alyson Brumbaugh Female 28 Tampa, FL US 20
54 Kate Urtecho Female 29 Camp Hill, PA US 20
55 Rachel Kennedy Female 28 Raleigh, NC US 20
56 Kaitlin Hintz Female 26 Boise, ID US 20
57 Rebekka Mantegna Female 29 Spanaway, WA US 20
58 Keri Anne Hart Female 27 Belvidere, NJ US 20
59 SIOBHAN KIERNAN Female 26 YORK, 20
60 Brienne Wickenheiser Female 26 Camp Hill, 20
61 Berenice Alvarez Female 27 Yuma, AZ US 20
62 Melodie Liepis Female 28 Yuma, AZ US 20
63 Andrea Chickness Female 27 Harmony, PA US 20
64 Danielle Callihan Female 28 Chillicothe, OH US 20
65 Kendall Long Female 25 Chillicothe, OH US 20
66 Kayla Sutton Female 29 Wilmington, NC US 20
67 Terra Jackson Female 28 Leland, NC US 20
68 Elizabeth Grune Female 26 Wilmington, NC US 20
69 Teira Candia Female 29 Clearfield, UT US 20
70 Madison Anderson Female 28 US 20
71 Sarah Barnard Female 29 Monroe, WA US 20
72 Mahaley Moretuzzo Female 27 Lithia, FL US 20
73 Shelby Anderson Female 28 Olympia, WA US 20
74 Alex McAdams Female 28 San Diego, CA US 20
75 Ashley Pagano Female 25 Lahaina, HI US 20
76 Megan Sibley Female 27 STELLA, NC US 20
77 HOLLIE SICK Female 29 CHERRY HILL, 20
78 Stefanie Smith Female 29 Dunmore, 20
79 Courtney Hardee Female 25 Mount Joy, PA US 19
80 Brittney Crum Female 27 Lititz, PA US 19
81 Jessica Clemens Female 27 Bluffton, SC US 19
82 Mary Hausfeld Female 25 Carthage, NC US 19
83 Heidi Nafis Female 28 19
84 CAITLIN CRAIG Female 29 MADRID, 19
85 Madeleine Calcote Female 26 Wichita Falls, TX US 19
86 Lexi Moore Female 29 US 19
87 STELLA SERGEYEV Female 25 LANCASTER, 19
88 JESS GANGAWARE Female 28 MANCHESTER, 19
89 Judith Romero Female 29 Fallbrook, CA US 19
90 Stephanie Lozano Female 28 Palm Harbor, FL US 19
91 DANIELLE JURACKA Female 25 HARRISBURG, 19
92 DAVID CASTRILLON Female 27 BEL AIR, 19
93 Sarah Bricker Female 28 Saint Louis Park, MN US 19
94 Stephaine Lauren Paluchowski Female 28 Trenton, NJ US 19
95 Sarah Arnold Female 27 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
96 Katie Willard Female 26 Garner, NC US 19
97 Elisa Fowler Female 26 Summerfield, NC US 19
98 Laura Lesky Female 26 Wilmington, NC US 19
99 Alyssa Dietrich Female 27 Camp Hill, PA US 19
100 Hillary Teasley Female 28 Roy, UT US 19
101 Taylor Newcomb Female 26 Austin, TX US 19
102 Kelsey Childers Female 29 Wilmington, NC US 19
103 Rachel Owen Female 25 Sunbury, OH US 19
104 Stephanie Hovart Female 28 Annapolis, MD US 19
105 Breeanna Sinicropi Female 28 Jacksonville, NC US 19
106 Jordan Cunningham Female 28 Yuma, AZ US 19
107 BRITTNEY ROMANOWSKI Female 25 LITITZ, 19
108 BRIONNA KISER Female 25 NEW CUMBERLAND, 19
109 Bridget Wiseman Female 27 US 19
110 NIKKI ELSAESSER Female 25 EAST BERLIN, 19
111 BRANDI TIPTON Female 28 MIDDLETOWN, 19
112 Emily Cech Female 25 Kissimmee, FL US 18
113 STEPH HENDERSON Female 26 PALMYRA, 18
114 Brianna Smith Female 26 San Antonio, TX US 18
115 Anna Gourlay Female 27 Sorrento, FL US 18
116 Caroline Meleedy Female 27 Olympia, WA US 18
117 ALLISON BOVE Female 25 HARRISBURG, 18
118 Angela Podlasek Female 27 Orlando, FL US 18
119 Tabatha Pabon Female 26 Lake Mary, FL US 18
120 Lacey Worthington Female 25 Grove City, OH US 18
121 RACHEL ERDELY Female 25 BOILING SPGS, 18
122 Sara Leis Female 28 Hustontown, PA US 18
123 Yi Zhang Female 28 ATLANTA, GA US 18
124 Courtney Caudill Female 28 Asheboro, NC US 18
125 Amber Maready Female 27 Sneads Ferry, NC US 18
126 Elizabeth Garcia Female 27 Jacksonville, NC US 18
127 Colleen Cassarly Female 25 Lemoyne, PA US 18
128 Melissa Roscosky Female 25 Harrisburg, PA US 18
129 Jess Magolan Female 26 18
130 Bianca Bracht Female 26 Waxhaw, NC US 18
131 SIERRA BARNETT-HALL Female 29 RED LION, 18
132 MEGAN HUNT Female 25 HARRISBURG, 18
133 JESSICA PROBST Female 26 18
134 AMANDA MILLER Female 25 HARPERS FERRY, 18
135 CASSANDRA BENNRR Female 26 MECHANICSBURG, 18
136 Janyce Hobart Female 28 18
137 Caitlin Schisler Female 29 Hanover, PA US 17
138 CHLOE THATCHER Female 28 CAMP HILL, 17
139 STEPHANIE BROCKHOFF Female 27 45459, 17
140 Jennifer Raiman Female 28 Lake Helen, FL US 17
141 MEGAN WOOD Female 29 HARRISBURG, 17
142 Yvette Marva Female 25 Deland, FL US 17
143 Bre Thorup Female 28 Ocean isle beach, NC US 17
144 Katelyn Phelps Female 28 US 17
145 GINA PIOPPI Female 26 PHILADELPHIA, 17
146 Lauren Lumley Female 26 Sarasota, FL US 17
147 Laura Sendldorfer Female 28 Edgewood, MD US 17
148 KAYLEE HENRY Female 25 LEWISBERRY, 17
149 EVON DANH Female 29 ENOLA, 17
150 LAUREN TODARO Female 26 NEWVILLE, 17
151 Erin Gould Female 26 17
152 BETHANY FORAN Female 26 HARRISBURG, 16
153 SYDNEY ROBINSON Female 27 PHILADELPHIA, 16
154 Kelsey Walsh Female 29 16
155 CHRISTIN MOON Female 29 WESTMINSTER, 16
156 Baili Drozen Female 27 Charlotte, NC US 16
157 Alyssa DaVolio Female 25 Charlotte, NC US 16
158 ELLYN GEEDEY Female 26 LEWISTOWN, 16
159 Emily Witmer Female 26 Camp Hill, PA US 16
160 VALKYRIE LANDRUM Female 27 Taylor, TX US 16
161 Megan Robey Female 25 Baltimore, MD US 16
162 MONICA PADGETT Female 28 MANCHESTER, 16
163 DANIELLE STRECK Female 28 HUMMELSTOWN, 16
164 KAREN MARTIN Female 28 DOVER, 16
165 Alyssa Joseph Female 29 16
166 ABBY DIXON Female 29 DENVER, 15
167 SARAH FILAURI Female 29 HARRISBURG, 15
168 SAMANTHA HAUN Female 26 MECHANICSBURG, 15
169 JEN MITCHELL Female 29 SYKESVILLE, 15
170 EMILEE GEEDEY Female 29 REEDSVILLE, 15
171 Maggie Lambert Female 28 Waverly, OH US 15
172 Leah Landon Female 26 Olympia, WA US 15
173 ABBY KESSLER Female 27 YORK, 15
174 ANDREA DUNKLE Female 29 15
175 MEGAN MOORE Female 26 POTTSTOWN, 15
176 AMY THOME Female 29 NEWMANSTOWN, 15
177 KATY NESE Female 29 HERSHEY, 14
178 AMY DRISKELL Female 27 NEW COLUMBIA, 14
179 GABRIELLA PETRUCELLI Female 28 CAMP HILL, 14
180 ANGELA VIAL Female 26 YORK, 14
181 Kristen Pesarcik Female 27 Allentown, PA US 14
182 MEGAN SCHREIBER Female 29 BOSTON, 14
183 Virginia Callahan Female 29 14
184 SHANNON GATESMAN Female 26 NEW YORK, 13
185 JAMIE HARTZ Female 28 LANCASTER, 13
186 MEGAN GEMBE Female 28 YORK, 13
187 AMELIA JACKSON Female 27 HARRISBURG, 13
188 Marina Archuleta Female 27 La Salle, CO US 13
189 MICHELLE SMITH Female 26 DALLASTOWN, 13
190 REBECCA MYERS Female 28 MECHANICSBURG, 13
191 TAYLOR KEENER Female 28 MECHANICSBURG, 12
192 ALEXA DAVIS Female 27 ETTERS, 12
193 OLIVIA JACKSON Female 25 NEW CUMBERLAND, 12
194 HANNAH HEINTZELMAN Female 26 YORK HAVEN, 12
195 Maggie Toomey Female 27 Tavares, FL US 12
196 MARIA KINNEY Female 27 HELLAM, 12
197 Mehan Gambe Female 27 12
198 NICOLE STEINBERG Female 28 WASHINGTON, 11
199 JAMI FRIEND Female 28 MECHANICSBURG, 11
200 MICHELLE FLYNN Female 29 YORK, 11
201 SARAH DAY Female 25 HARRISBURG, 11
202 JES WELCH Female 29 MECHANICSBURG, 11
203 ALISON REED FRY Female 29 CAMP HILL, 10
204 CHRISTINA MILLER Female 28 CAMP HILL, 9
205 ZARA ALEXANDRA Female 29 MECHANICSBURG, 9
206 MEG GROSS Female 25 MARIETTA, 9
207 ASHLIE MUNK Female 27 LEBANON, 9
208 EMILY WISE Female 27 HARRISONBURG, 8
209 CAITLIN LAUGHLIN Female 29 DILLSBURG, 8
210 REBECCA SKOTEK Female 26 CARY, 7
211 SARA HAZELTON Female 27 SHERMANS DALE, 7
212 JESSICA BITTS Female 25 WASHINGTON BORO, 7
213 ERIN LOGAN Female 28 KERHONKSON, 6
214 SABRINA KISH Female 29 CAMP HILL, 6
215 HALLIE LORD Female 29 WORCESTER, 5
216 EMILY FUENTES Female 27 HARRISBURG, 5
217 ELIZABETH JORDAN Female 28 PHILADELPHIA, 4
218 ALICIA STRAINING Female 28 PHILADELPHIA, 3
219 SARAH CARPENTER Female 26 MOHNTON, 2
220 KATE REEVES Female 28 LOS ANGELES, 1

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Patrick Skinner Male 31 Manheim, PA US 58
2 Jordan Clark Male 31 Harrisburg, PA US 40
3 Kenneth Mitton Male 32 Lititz, PA US 40
4 Michael Denning Male 34 Weare, NH US 39
5 JEFF ANDERSON Male 30 US 38
6 Matt Stitely Male 30 Thurmont, MD US 36
7 ZACH FISHER Male 30 HARRISBURG, 36
8 Rey Pottin Male 34 Yuma, AZ US 36
9 Patrick Wise Male 32 Andrews Air Force Base, MD US 32
10 JASON BROWN Male 34 ENOLA, 26
11 Adams Michael Male 32 York, PA US 20
12 Luke Lehmann Male 34 Seffner, FL US 20
13 Pierre Naude Male 30 Wilmington, NC US 20
14 Raj Abraham Male 32 Orlando, FL US 20
15 Jonathan French Male 34 Fairfield, OH US 20
16 Alan Rethman Male 31 Hilliard, OH US 20
17 DANIEL MARTIN Male 30 WASHINGTON, 20
18 MAURICE CHILDS Male 34 NEW YORK, 20
19 Alexander Espinosa Male 32 AUSTIN, TX US 20
20 Danny Mucci Male 32 Lake Helen, FL US 20
21 Nick Miehe Male 31 tarpon springs, FL US 20
22 Andrew Wylie Male 34 Tip City, OH US 20
23 Batz Batz Male 34 US 20
24 Matthew Hannon Male 32 US 20
25 Hayden Valle Male 31 CLARKSVILLE, TN US 20
26 Timothy Turley Male 30 US 20
27 Benjamin Stern Male 30 US 20
28 Ian Bear Male 33 Bremerton, WA US 20
29 DAVID JUTKUS Male 32 NEW CUMBERLAND, 20
30 CHRISTOPHER YOUNGER Male 32 MECHANICSBURG, 20
31 Thomas Breivogel Jr Male 33 Gettysburg, PA US 20
32 John Bloomheart Male 30 Orlando, FL US 20
33 Michael Gracely Male 32 Reading, PA US 20
34 Tyler Harner Male 32 Hershey, PA US 20
35 Justin Winters Male 34 US 20
36 Mitchell Veix Male 31 Lutz, FL US 20
37 Michael Homme Male 30 Seminole, FL US 20
38 Andrew Phelps Male 32 Wilmington, NC US 20
39 Travis Griffin Male 34 US 20
40 Andres Monsalve Male 34 Westerville, OH US 20
41 Nicholas Rader Male 31 Canal Winchester, OH US 20
42 Matthew Ford Male 34 Hanover, PA US 20
43 Eric Ratana Male 34 Jonesboro, GA US 20
44 PATRICK ROUSH Male 33 SPRINGFIELD, 20
45 Andrew Burke Male 30 Abington, PA US 20
46 Nathaniel Maiger Male 30 US 20
47 Adam Koenig Male 34 Lancaster, PA US 20
48 Kyle Weaver Male 34 Lancaster, PA US 20
49 Kohl Monahan Male 33 Shermans Dale, PA US 20
50 Tahir Alaka Male 31 Lake Mary, FL US 20
51 Patrick Wilson Male 33 Chicago, IL US 20
52 Eamon Kelly Male 30 Baltimore, MD US 20
53 Jacob Mendoza Male 32 Red Lion, PA US 20
54 Joseph Ferruzza Male 30 Leland, NC US 20
55 Steve Dutton Male 33 Allentown, PA US 20
56 David Wilson Male 30 TAMPA, FL US 20
57 Christopher Tounsel Male 31 Port Matilda, PA US 20
58 Muthuvel Chenrayan Male 34 Austin, TX US 20
59 Kevin Robinson Male 33 20
60 BRANDON BISHOP Male 33 YORK, 20
61 MARTIN KELL Male 31 YORK, 20
62 Lindell Servis Male 33 Etters, PA US 20
63 Eric Hammesfahr Male 34 Ashburn, VA US 20
64 Seth Rohde Male 31 Tumwater, WA US 20
65 Anton Arifaj Male 31 Havelock, NC US 20
66 Casey Johnson Male 31 Greenville, NC US 20
67 Shane Sonnenfeld Male 33 Wilmington, NC US 20
68 Matthew O’Conke Male 33 Baltimore, MD US 20
69 Heath Tucker Male 31 Circleville, OH US 20
70 Adam Kennedy Male 31 Seattle, WA US 20
71 Dan Prian Male 30 York, PA US 20
72 Darun Barazanchy Male 30 Leland, NC US 20
73 Alex Zemke Male 33 Lakewood, CO US 20
74 Carmelo Martinez Male 33 El Cajon, CA US 20
75 Leo Carrillo Male 33 San Diego, CA US 20
76 Bryan DeArdo Male 33 US 20
77 DAN MAHONEY Male 34 US 20
78 JOSHUA FRANKLIN Male 33 MIDDLETOWN, 20
79 AUSTIN DIETRICH Male 30 MECHANICSBURG, 20
80 TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH Male 34 CAMP HILL, 20
81 Mark Kotowski Male 30 US 19
82 JEREMY SMITH Male 34 BROOKLYN, 19
83 KALAIN WORKMAN Male 30 HARRISBURG, 19
84 JUAN ROMERO Male 31 AUSTIN, TX US 19
85 Shaun Goldstein Male 32 Deland, FL US 19
86 ERIC GATES Male 31 ELIZABETHTOWN, 19
87 Kenneth Barber Male 33 US 19
88 Kevin Krug Male 31 LANCASTER, PA US 19
89 Jeremy James Male 30 Cary, NC US 19
90 Ryan Jackson Male 33 Holly Ridge, NC US 19
91 Marc Fenster Male 30 Perkasie, PA US 19
92 Eric Savary Male 34 York, PA US 19
93 GABE WITMER Male 30 MECHANICSBURG, 19
94 Tim Bennett Male 33 Harleysville, PA US 19
95 Robert Krebs Male 31 York, PA US 19
96 John Paluchowski Male 31 Boynton Beach, FL US 19
97 James Beyer Male 34 Spring Valley, CA US 19
98 ROBERT SALGADO Male 30 Yuma, AZ US 19
99 JESSE RIVERA Male 30 Yuma, AZ US 19
100 Huber Lagrou Male 34 US 19
101 Robert Riddlebarger Male 31 Lorain, OH US 19
102 Megan Hottinger Male 31 Kingston, OH US 19
103 Dustin Smith Male 30 Willow Spring, NC US 19
104 Jon Fok Male 31 Olympia, WA US 19
105 Nicholas Todorow Male 31 19
106 Alexander Paolano Male 31 Wilmington, US 19
107 JAMES FREY Male 30 MANCHESTER, 19
108 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF Male 32 ETTERS, 19
109 Karl Hausfeld Male 30 Carthage, NC US 18
110 Adam Puterbaugh Male 32 WORTHINGTON, OH US 18
111 JONATHAN CROFT Male 34 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
112 JOSEPH SHERBAUM Male 34 ENOLA, 18
113 Ben Darin Male 30 Olympia, WA US 18
114 Zach Wenrich Male 33 18
115 Derek Geib Male 30 18
116 Stephen Marva Male 30 Deltona, FL US 18
117 David Worrell Male 32 College Station, TX US 18
118 Matthew Sharp Male 34 Elliottsburg, 18
119 Shawn Otto Male 33 Bangor, PA US 18
120 Amir Jabbarnia Male 32 Wallington, NJ US 18
121 Cesar Gonzalez Male 31 US 18
122 Michael Sinicropi Male 30 Jacksonville, NC US 18
123 Christopher Dorn Male 30 Olympia, WA US 18
124 STEVEN HALL Male 31 RED LION, 18
125 JOE LOGUE Male 32 MECHANICSBURG, 18
126 GEOFF MOREHART Male 33 NEWPORT NEWS, 18
127 TRAVIS THOME Male 30 NEWMANSTOWN, 18
128 Zach Howard Male 33 Philadelphia, PA US 17
129 Matt Sembach Male 34 17
130 Ian Frank Male 31 17
131 MENELIK YILMA Male 31 KING OF PRUSSIA, 17
132 TUNG YUEH Male 32 NEW CUMBERLAND, 17
133 Craig Manahan Male 31 Olympia, WA US 17
134 ANDREW HILL Male 34 LANCASTER, 17
135 MICHAEL NORTON Male 34 WRIGHTSVILLE, 17
136 JOHN NELSON Male 32 YORK, 17
137 BRIAN BUSTOS Male 32 MECHANICSBURG, 17
138 CURT MILLER Male 30 CAMP HILL, 16
139 MICHAEL CRAIG Male 31 HUMMELSTOWN, 16
140 STEPHEN LAMBERT Male 34 HARRISBURG, 16
141 Andrew Kiefer Male 33 Monaca, 16
142 JOE DELL Male 32 GETTYSBURG, 16
143 NATE HEMERLY Male 34 16
144 AARON MOORES Male 33 ETTERS, 15
145 RYAN GONDER Male 31 HARRISBURG, 15
146 JEREMY WENTZ Male 31 HUMMELSTOWN, 15
147 KIRK HOFFACKER Male 33 BAINBRIDGE, 15
148 TYREESE STEPHENSOM Male 31 LANCASTER, 15
149 ABHISHEK KUMAR Male 33 CAMP HILL, 15
150 James Taylor Male 34 Baltimore, MD US 15
151 CHRIS DOEMLAND Male 34 YORK, 15
152 John Franzese Male 34 15
153 Jeremiah Stevenson Male 33 15
154 PATRICK NESE Male 33 14
155 JOSHUA PORTER Male 31 BETHELBETHEL, 14
156 MATTHEW MYERS Male 33 YORK, 14
157 JASON SMITH Male 34 STEVENS, 14
158 COREY SHOLTZ Male 31 14
159 DAVID DAWSON Male 31 HARRISBURG, 13
160 MARTIN AMODEI JR Male 33 DOVER, 13
161 NICK STUMPF Male 34 COLUMBIA, 13
162 JASON KOMYKOSKI Male 34 HUMMELSTOWN, 13
163 Jesse Calkins Male 31 12
164 CHRISTOPHER HERB Male 34 HARRISBURG, 12
165 DAVID BOROWSKY Male 30 MECHANICSBURG, 12
166 CHRIS BRACHNA Male 30 11
167 JORDAN FOLEY Male 31 WASHINGTON, 11
168 Adam Fillman Male 32 11
169 PATRICK BRAME Male 32 MILWAUKEE, 10
170 RYAN SNYDER Male 31 ETTERS, 10
171 Richard Burrows Male 34 Lacey, WA US 10
172 NICHOLAS RENNINGER Male 34 NEWVILLE, 10
173 JOSHUA BENNE Male 34 HARRISBURG, 9
174 JUSTIN BELL Male 32 HARRISBURG, 9
175 HEIDI JOHNSON Male 34 HARRISBURG, 9
176 BEN BRAUTIGAM Male 33 MECHANICSBURG, 8
177 JOHN SCHUCHMAN Male 31 LANCASTER, 8
178 AJ ESOLDO Male 32 ELIZABETHTOWN, 8
179 JOEL LAUER Male 30 CHARLOTTE, 7
180 DANIEL PITONYAK Male 33 LEBANON, 7
181 PAUL TATUM Male 31 6
182 TIMOTHY FRITSCH Male 33 6
183 ANDREW ESOLDO Male 33 ELIZABETHTOWN, 5
184 NICK ZULICK Male 30 ELIZABETHVILLE, 3
185 PETER KISHPAUGH Male 34 LANCASTER, 2

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Janet Mordeci Female 31 Wilmington, NC US 40
2 ARYNNE MOODY Female 33 GARDNERS, 40
3 REBECCA DONER Female 30 MOUNT WOLF, 40
4 Maria Winters Female 34 US 40
5 Jaci Dudley Female 34 Camp Hill, PA US 39
6 ALEXANDRIA CARL Female 32 HARRISBURG, 33
7 JUSTINE STEIMER Female 30 YORK, 32
8 KATIE HOFFMAN-REED Female 34 HARRISBURG, 32
9 MEGHAN BARDELL Female 32 28
10 JADIA DITZLER Female 32 WASHINGTON BORO, 28
11 TRACEY MIRAGLIA Female 34 ETTERS, 24
12 KAYLA ZENEWICZ Female 30 CARLISLE, 22
13 Elizabeth Leet Female 32 Lancaster, PA US 20
14 Roxanne Lehmann Female 32 Seffner, FL US 20
15 Kayla Morris Female 32 Plant City, FL US 20
16 Corinne Naude Female 30 Wilmington, NC US 20
17 Meghan Donovan Female 32 Wilmington, NC US 20
18 Jahna Walters Female 34 Deltona, FL US 20
19 Ashley Palmer Female 32 Deltona, FL US 20
20 Kelly Pruitt Female 32 Columbus, OH US 20
21 Julie Slater Female 31 Columbus, OH US 20
22 JACQUELYN HUGHES Female 33 DENVER, 20
23 ALLY PORTER Female 32 BETHEL, 20
24 Bryanna Kessler Female 31 Temecula, CA US 20
25 LOURDES MORTON Female 32 Monterrey, NLE MX 20
26 Rachel buchner Female 34 Marysville, WA US 20
27 Danielle Thompson Female 31 Bellingham, WA US 20
28 Jamie Graveling Female 34 Deland, FL US 20
29 Teresa Keegan Female 30 Port Orange, FL US 20
30 Aleesha Denning Female 32 Ormond beach, FL US 20
31 Mallory Stull Female 34 Aberdeen, WA US 20
32 Linsie Fisher Female 31 Raymond, WA US 20
33 Kimberley Maxwell Female 33 Clarksville, TN US 20
34 Amanda Whitlow Female 30 Knoxville, TN US 20
35 Candice Simmons Female 34 Independence, KY US 20
36 Carolyn Dickson Female 30 Richmond, IN US 20
37 Stacy Miller Batz Female 33 E PETERSBURG, PA US 20
38 Ashley Suarez Female 30 Deltona, FL US 20
39 Carrie Picone Female 30 Hamburg, PA US 20
40 Kimberly Maxwell Female 33 US 20
41 Sara Wojdyla Female 33 Yelm, WA US 20
42 TIFFANY SHOFF Female 33 YORK, 20
43 JESSICA STOUP Female 31 DOVER, 20
44 Lianne Gracely Female 32 Brownstown, PA US 20
45 Diane Croop Female 34 US 20
46 Mallory Farrands Female 33 Newville, PA US 20
47 Courtney Washington Female 34 Clearwater, FL US 20
48 Lacey Gandee Female 31 Charlotte, NC US 20
49 sara barrios Female 33 fort benning, GA US 20
50 Kristina Altemose Female 33 Allentown, PA US 20
51 Sara Katz Female 34 Westerville, OH US 20
52 Sarah Cregger Female 31 York Springs, PA US 20
53 Michelle Bolger Female 30 BETHLEHEM, PA US 20
54 Keri Duda Female 33 Bethlehem, PA US 20
55 Andrea Mitchell Female 31 Parker, AZ US 20
56 Renee Green Female 31 York, PA US 20
57 Heather Hartman Female 34 Lehighton, PA US 20
58 Tricia Labud Female 30 Sorrento, FL US 20
59 Rachel COOK Female 31 Orlando, FL US 20
60 lauren fuchsen Female 34 Apollo Beach, FL US 20
61 Kayla Morris Female 34 US 20
62 Yu-Ling Lan Female 33 Chicago, IL US 20
63 Annie Mendoza Female 30 Red Lion, PA US 20
64 Kara Guinn Female 34 Zebulon, NC US 20
65 Colleen McLoughlin Female 30 Holly Ridge, NC US 20
66 Mireille Jackson Female 32 Olympia, WA US 20
67 Alexa Gascoigne Female 33 Everett, WA US 20
68 Elizabeth Wilcoxon Female 33 Havre De Grace, MD US 20
69 Melissa Christ Female 33 Lewis Center, OH US 20
70 Adriana Derrah Female 32 Spanaway, WA US 20
71 Ashley Bankert Female 31 20
72 Erin Haldeman Female 33 emmaus, PA US 20
73 DANI FIORE Female 33 WELLSVILLE, 20
74 Molly Wilmoth Female 33 Tumwater, WA US 20
75 Amanda Plotts Female 34 Circleville, OH US 20
76 Janelle Derella Female 31 Seattle, WA US 20
77 Cynthia Collier Female 34 Yuma, AZ US 20
78 Karilynne Anderson Female 31 Provo, UT US 20
79 Kendelle Zemke Female 33 Lakewood, CO US 20
80 Katie Nagle Female 30 Mukilteo, WA US 20
81 Brady Tsukamaki Female 31 Gig Harbor, WA US 20
82 Kaitlin Sica Female 30 Harrisburg, PA US 20
83 Cheryl Mauch Female 30 Camp Hill, PA US 20
84 Amanda Schade Female 31 Valrico, FL US 20
85 Susan Wehmeyer Female 34 Renton, WA US 20
86 Valerie Taylor Female 31 Spring Valley, CA US 20
87 Natalie Crew Female 31 San Diego, CA US 20
88 Sarah DeArdo Female 31 NEW ALBANY, OH US 20
89 Liz Morris Female 34 Jacksonville, NC US 20
90 Cassandra Celeste Female 34 Marietta, GA US 20
91 Amber Rutherford Female 33 Atlanta, GA US 20
92 BAILEY CLYDE Female 33 US 20
93 KENDRA KENNEDY Female 32 CAMP HILL, 20
94 ERIN HARRIS Female 34 PALMYRA, 20
95 EMILY SCHMITT Female 34 LARAMIE, 20
96 Kelly Lott Female 31 Wilmington, NC US 19
97 Valeria Stryker Female 32 Deltona, FL US 19
98 HAYLEY KISHPAUGH Female 30 LANCASTER, 19
99 Lauren Donahoe Female 31 19
100 Lindsey Mercer Female 34 US 19
101 Kathleen Quinlon Female 32 Tomwater, WA US 19
102 Stephanie Stressman Female 34 Yelm, WA US 19
103 Jacquelin Hooyer Female 33 Tacoma, WA US 19
104 JACKIE PICARIELLO Female 34 KENNETT SQUARE, 19
105 KELLY BOYER Female 30 TUSTIN, 19
106 KRYSTLE DUMIRE Female 32 LANCASTER, 19
107 Abbie Sterling Female 30 Orlando, FL US 19
108 Laura Marvin Female 33 Essex, MD US 19
109 Jenn McHale Female 34 US 19
110 Lea Eberly Female 30 East Earl, PA US 19
111 Candis Kennedy Female 30 Zephyrhills, FL US 19
112 Cynthia Dunphy Female 34 Dunedin, FL US 19
113 Crystal Verrall Female 34 Grantsboro, NC US 19
114 Alycia Mintz Female 32 Currie, NC US 19
115 Meghan Gallen Female 33 Leland, NC US 19
116 CARLY ONKOTZ Female 32 STATE COLLEGE, 19
117 Rachael Orlosky Otto Female 32 Bangor, PA US 19
118 Krystal Morey Female 31 Yuma, AZ US 19
119 Lauren Kume Female 34 New Albany, OH US 19
120 Brooke Warren Female 30 Blacklick, OH US 19
121 Kayla Krebs Female 32 York, PA US 19
122 Tatijana Stojkovic Female 34 Seffner, FL US 19
123 Carly Joseph Female 30 Chillicothe, OH US 19
124 Holly Stevens Female 32 Harrisburg, PA US 19
125 Sheena Brown Female 34 Mableton, GA US 19
126 Catherine Balding Female 34 US 19
127 Angelica Palomino Female 33 Jacksonville, NC US 19
128 Kelly Smith Female 32 Yuma, AZ US 19
129 Cleo Robinson Female 31 San Diego, CA US 19
130 Elena Cobb Female 31 San Diego, CA US 19
131 Corinna O’Connor Female 32 Olympia, WA US 19
132 Dawn Johnston Female 31 Plant CityCity, FL US 19
133 TIMEKA TOUNSEL Female 30 Port Matilda, PA US 19
134 Sophia Casiano Female 30 Cedar Park, TX US 19
135 Jessica Power Female 33 Somerton, AZ US 19
136 Dawn Lagrou Female 33 North Shelton, WA US 19
137 Heather Rotz Female 34 Aspers, PA US 19
138 Tory Cope Female 31 Dayton, OH US 19
139 Kendall Garner Female 31 Chillicothe, OH US 19
140 Mallory Bihl Female 33 Washington Court House, OH US 19
141 Lillian Morris Female 30 Olympia, WA US 19
142 jackie lord Female 31 LEWIS MCCHORD, US 19
143 COURTNEY NOWAK Female 32 LANCASTER, 19
144 KATIE CHARLES Female 32 ATLANTA, 19
145 MEGHAN ROWLAND Female 30 19
146 ASHLEY BRICKER Female 33 DAUPHIN, 19
147 ALI ROBERTS Female 33 ASPERS, 19
148 NITASA SAHU Female 31 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
149 Sherry Prince Female 34 Palatka, FL US 18
150 Megan Fowler Female 31 18
151 ASHLEY EDGE Female 33 18
152 MORGAN HERLIHY Female 31 MECHANICSBURG, 18
153 MEGHAN BUTLER Female 32 CAMP HILL, 18
154 ANNA MELCHIORRE Female 32 WELLSVILLE, 18
155 ASHLEY SMITH Female 32 MT WOLF, 18
156 JESSICA MCGLINN Female 32 CAMP HILL, 18
157 BROOKE ECKERT Female 31 MECHANICSBURG, 18
158 Jen Laughead Female 34 Spring City, PA US 18
159 Courtney Faber Female 34 Pottstown, PA US 18
160 Amanda Doyle Female 30 Hustontown, PA US 18
161 Hilary Lawyer Female 33 Gardners, PA US 18
162 Dana Ruey Female 34 Zebulon, NC US 18
163 Lisa Rice Female 34 Dublin, OH US 18
164 Angie Gonzalez Female 33 Austin, TX US 18
165 Angie Mitchell Female 34 Greenfield, OH US 18
166 Krystal Simmons Female 34 Greenfield, OH US 18
167 Anu Trzaska Female 32 Yuma, AZ US 18
168 Meaghan Ryan Female 31 Portland, OR US 18
169 KELLY ROSE Female 31 DOVER, 18
170 DEIRDRE CHRONISTER Female 34 HANOVER, 18
171 Jennifer Vogt Female 34 18
172 VALERIYA TODOROVA Female 34 HERSHEY, 18
173 Joan Williams-Kargakos Female 34 Plant City, FL US 17
174 Meagen Wooten Female 34 US 17
175 DEANNA PERRY Female 30 STROUDSBURG, 17
176 ASHLEY ALLISON Female 33 ETTERS, 17
177 ROBYN DAIBER Female 33 HARRISBURG, 17
178 BRIGID LOWE Female 33 CAMP HILL, 17
179 MEGAN LISTER Female 33 MIDDLETOWN, 17
180 JESSICA SALISBURY Female 33 ABERDEEN, 17
181 Courtney Broda Female 30 Apopka, FL US 17
182 Latron Daniel Female 32 Wilmington, NC US 17
183 Adrienne Tyler Female 34 Valrico, FL US 17
184 Jessica Gilman Female 31 Valrico, FL US 17
185 Estrella Contreras Female 31 San Antonio, TX US 17
186 Paula Buonato Female 30 Catonsville, MD US 17
187 EMILY MENOTTI Female 31 HUMMELSTOWN, 17
188 Sarah Cragger Female 30 York Springs, 17
189 KRISTIN NOVAK Female 30 WILLOW STREET, 17
190 LINDSEY HILL Female 32 GETTYSBURG, 17
191 MEGAN FISHER Female 31 DANBURY, 16
192 MEGAN GOODMAN Female 30 GREENVILLE, 16
193 REBECCA SCHNOKE Female 31 PINE GROVE, 16
194 SHELBY WOOD Female 31 WEST CHESTER, 16
195 Sabrina Nyitrai Female 34 Pflugerville, TX US 16
196 Ashley Cooper Female 31 London, OH US 16
197 Ashley Baker Female 30 16
198 LAUREN ROONEY Female 33 YORK, 16
199 NICOLE LINDT Female 33 LEWISBERRY, 16
200 MARY JOHNS Female 30 LEMOYNE, 16
201 SAYRA KEELAN Female 32 YORK, 16
202 Sara Fenstermaker Female 31 Lebanon, 16
203 BRITTANY SAPEN Female 30 HARRISBURG, 15
204 SHANNON MARTIN Female 33 NEWMANSTOWN, 15
205 STEPHANIE YOUNG Female 34 DENVER, 15
206 ELAINE LUBASZKA Female 30 COATESVILLE, 15
207 Stephanie Schuessler Female 32 York, PA US 15
208 jessica roby Female 31 London, OH US 15
209 ALEXIS CANTANDO Female 33 CARLISLE, 15
210 ALEXANDRA PAWLUSH Female 32 CROFTON, 14
211 Kassine Long Female 30 14
212 KIRSTEN DELGAUDIO Female 34 CAMP HILL, 14
213 SYLVIA TOBIN Female 30 LANCASTER, 14
214 Meghan Malecki Female 34 Brighton, CO US 14
215 Jesse Kelley Female 32 Olympia, WA US 14
216 AMBER BILLET Female 34 YORK, 14
217 JACQUI DERR Female 34 ICKESBURG, 14
218 STEPHANIE PATTON Female 30 WELLSVILLE, 14
219 CATE ROWE Female 31 HARRISBURG, 13
220 Jennifer Sweetman Female 30 Wiggins, CO US 13
221 teresa shannon Female 34 13
222 DANIELLE PANTALONE Female 32 HARRISBURG, 12
223 ELIZABETH CLOSE Female 33 HARRISBURG, 12
224 APRIL KIRKPATRICK Female 31 DOVER, 12
225 KELSEY SHADY Female 32 MOUNTVILLE, 12
226 BECKY DAIBER Female 33 HUMMELSTOWN, 11
227 NINA CLINE Female 31 MECHANICSBURG, 11
228 CHRISTINA SAMSON Female 33 MANCHESTER, 11
229 EMILY MILLER Female 32 ENOLA, 11
230 KAREN FLAIG Female 30 YORK, 11
231 EMILY VANOUS Female 30 HARRISBURG, 10
232 BETHANY COOK Female 30 10
233 Jenan Eses Female 30 Mulberry, FL US 10
234 Jillian Wilder Female 31 Plant City, FL US 10
235 MEGAN COLLINS Female 32 MILLERSVILLE, 10
236 ELIZABETH MOSER Female 33 NEW CUMBERLAND, 10
237 AMANDA GRUNDON Female 30 HERSHEY, 10
238 KIMBERLY MOORES Female 31 ETTERS, 9
239 KAITLIN WALSH Female 34 MECHANICSBURG, 9
240 Tamara Dorn Female 30 Olympia, WA US 9
241 LINDSAY CAMPBELL Female 31 YORK, 9
242 SARAH FAILING Female 34 WELLSVILLE, 9
243 CHRISTINE METCALFE Female 30 CHAMBERSBURG, 9
244 JENNA STRAUSBAUGH Female 32 CARLISLE, 8
245 Gina Kiefer Female 33 Monaca, 8
246 CAITLIN LOGAN Female 30 KERHONKSON, 7
247 REBECCA SNYDER Female 30 ETTERS, 7
248 Aimee Sheffer Female 30 VIrginia Beach, 7
249 STEVIE DAVIS Female 34 NEWPORT, 7
250 BRANDY CRISWELL Female 34 YORK, 7

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 MATTHEW NYE Male 38 MYERSTOWN, 65
2 SAM BAUM Male 37 WELLSVILLE, 40
3 John Dudley Male 39 Camp Hill, PA US 40
4 Anthony Thompson Male 37 New Cumberland, 40
5 MATTHEW COOK Male 35 CAMP HILL, 37
6 Erik Thomas Male 37 US 33
7 SIMON BOWSER Male 37 CAMP HILL, 31
8 Bradley Sprout Male 38 Palmyra, 30
9 Brian Dillon Male 35 US 20
10 Ryan Faircloth Male 39 Deland, FL US 20
11 Kevin Palmer Male 35 Deltona, FL US 20
12 Mark Olson Male 36 Casselberry, FL US 20
13 Tim Wolf Male 36 US 20
14 Joshua Battistone Male 38 Columbus, OH US 20
15 DANNY COOPER Male 38 HELLERTOWN, 20
16 Jordan Cronk Male 37 New Cumberland, PA US 20
17 Laniel Vazquez Male 37 Middletown, PA US 20
18 Arturo Palau Male 36 CEDAR PARK, TX US 20
19 Dallas Dougherty Male 37 Shoreline, WA US 20
20 Chris Staley Male 36 Ormond Beach, FL US 20
21 Eric Graveling Male 38 Deland, FL US 20
22 Douglas Counts Male 35 Sterling heights, MI US 20
23 TAKASHI MAEDA Male 35 Sidneyy, OH US 20
24 Patrick Quigley Male 37 Lutz, FL US 20
25 Spencer Holt Male 37 Tampa, FL US 20
26 James Tyler Male 38 Lacey, WA US 20
27 Todd Kihlmire Male 38 Orange City, FL US 20
28 George Champigny Male 35 Orlando, FL US 20
29 Shaun Engle Male 39 US 20
30 BILL MANLEY Male 35 NEW CUMBERLAND, 20
31 MATTHEW WELLS Male 35 DREXEL HILL, 20
32 NATHANIEL MADARA Male 36 LITITZ, 20
33 Ryan Sutherland Male 38 Wick, HLD GB 20
34 Brian Corner Male 36 ORLANDO, FL US 20
35 Gabriel Zaballa Male 35 US 20
36 Seth Gamber Male 39 Etters, PA US 20
37 William Eckenroth Male 39 Lebanon, PA US 20
38 Zelalem Tadesse Male 37 US 20
39 Jeremy Bloomfield Male 38 US 20
40 Chris Seiler Male 39 Paxinos, PA US 20
41 Kong Vang Male 36 Riverside, CA US 20
42 Victor Ortiz Male 39 Greenacres, FL US 20
43 Mark Barrios Male 35 US 20
44 Dennis Samuel Male 39 LANSDALE, PA US 20
45 Abraham Vega Male 39 Marietta, GA US 20
46 James Wolfe Male 36 US 20
47 Christopher Ames Male 37 Yuma, AZ US 20
48 Christian Valencia Male 36 San Luis, AZ US 20
49 Kreg Locker Male 39 Hillard, OH US 20
50 John Hinnant Male 39 Lake Mary, FL US 20
51 Bradley Ellis Male 37 US 20
52 Matthew Morris Male 37 Bel Air, MD US 20
53 Steve Lyon Male 39 Abilene, TX US 20
54 Bill Payne Male 38 Lillington, NC US 20
55 Bryan Walker Male 37 Westchase, FL US 20
56 Bryan Swart Male 38 Cedar Park, TX US 20
57 Erik Schneider Male 39 Orlando, FL US 20
58 TROY ENGLE Male 36 RED LION, 20
59 marvin Conley Male 38 Mount Laurel, NJ US 20
60 Parker Kitterman Male 39 Philadelphia, PA US 20
61 Daniel Hinkley Male 36 Chehalis, WA US 20
62 Paul Vidal Male 35 Philadelphia, PA US 20
63 Matt Umland Male 35 Baltimore, MD US 20
64 Jorge Garcia Male 39 Mission, TX US 20
65 Clifford Sweat Male 38 Layton, UT US 20
66 Donatas Juodzevicius Male 39 Northglenn, CO US 20
67 Steve Slaby Male 38 Callaway, MD US 20
68 Joe Wehmeyer Male 36 Renton, WA US 20
69 Kevin Collins Male 36 San Diego, CA US 20
70 Bradley Kukral Male 36 Lahaina, HI US 20
71 Nicholas Perkowski Male 37 Walnutport, PA US 20
72 Michael Celeste Male 37 Marietta, GA US 20
73 ROBERT GRAFF Male 37 MEDIA, 20
74 SEAN TAGLE Male 39 HERSHEY, 20
75 STEPHEN HORNUNG Male 35 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
76 Troy Argenbright Male 38 Waynesboro, VA US 19
77 TYLER CALDWELL Male 35 HARRISBURG, 19
78 JESSE EISENBISE Male 38 MIDDLETOWN, 19
79 Joseph Fagot Male 36 Kyle, TX US 19
80 John Mercer Male 36 US 19
81 Steven Cory Male 37 US 19
82 ANDREW CHARLAND Male 38 CAMP HILL, 19
83 SCOTT MORAN Male 39 LIVINGSTON, 19
84 JON MCDOWELL Male 36 YORK, 19
85 Harry Ganges Male 39 Lebanon, PA US 19
86 KARL KOCHER Male 35 HARRISBURG, 19
87 James Cremins Male 35 Astoria, NY US 19
88 Michael Ledbetter Male 39 US 19
89 Midian Gabriel Male 36 Mableton, GA US 19
90 Nicholas Balding Male 35 US 19
91 Felix Perez Male 39 Chula Vista, CA US 19
92 Ryan Laudick Male 38 San Diego, CA US 19
93 Derrick Camacho Male 37 Aurora, CO US 19
94 Kevin Walsh Male 35 Somerton, AZ US 19
95 Stephen Muratore Male 37 Hellertown, PA US 19
96 Jeremy Huntsinger Male 38 Alexandria, VA US 19
97 Noel Lorona Male 35 Colorado Springs, CO US 19
98 Reg Rasmussen Male 38 Olympia, WA US 19
99 John Huber Male 38 Olympia, WA US 19
100 Ryan Casey Male 35 Fremont, US 19
101 ROBERT SISOCK Male 36 19
102 JASON LANCASTER Male 39 19
103 JOSHUA DISHART Male 35 LANDISVILLE, 19
104 Josh Riedel Male 36 19
105 sam lubin Male 37 Lake Wales, FL US 18
106 onur altindag Male 36 Somerville, MA US 18
107 BARRETT GUY Male 35 WASHINGTON, 18
108 BRANDON WOLFE Male 39 ALEXANDRIA, 18
109 JEFFREY BRUBAKER Male 35 HARRISBURG, 18
110 JESSE SCHWAMB Male 39 MECHANICSBURG, 18
111 TIMOTHY DUMIRE Male 38 LANCASTER, 18
112 Kristopher Oliver Male 37 Bel Air, MD US 18
113 David Krohne Male 38 Denver, CO US 18
114 ANDRES CEDA Male 39 Yuma, AZ US 18
115 Audrey Balsom Male 38 Westerville, OH US 18
116 ANDREW MATSEUR Male 35 MOUNT WOLF, 18
117 JASON SPANGLER Male 35 JONESTOWN, 18
118 BRANDON CARDENAS Male 36 LANCASTER, 18
119 CELSO SILVA Male 39 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
120 Travis Hedgepeth Male 35 Wilmington, NC US 17
121 DOUGLAS JONES Male 37 LATROBE, 17
122 MICHAEL SPRENKLE Male 36 HARRISBURG, 17
123 Jesse Winter Male 36 Aberdeen, WA US 17
124 MICHAEL GABRIELLE Male 36 CAMP HILL, 17
125 NATE WAGNER Male 39 HARRISBURG, 17
126 MICHEL MENDOZA Male 35 YORK, 17
127 Robert Faux Male 37 Fairborn, OH US 17
128 Kyle Steinkamp Male 35 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
129 Gabriel Contreras Male 35 US 17
130 Marcos Duran Male 36 Fort Bragg, NC US 17
131 DEREK BUSHMAN Male 38 HERSHEY, 17
132 Joshua Howard Male 35 17
133 JEREMY BRYINGTON Male 37 CAMP HILL, 17
134 NOLAN MEEKS Male 35 HARRISBURG, 16
135 CLOVIS CRANE Male 39 LEBANON, 16
136 RYAN ORBAN Male 39 NEW CUMBERLAND, 16
137 BRAD PETERS Male 36 MANCHESTER, 16
138 Nick Thurston Male 38 Plant City, FL US 16
139 Anand Sivaraman Male 37 Round Rock, TX US 16
140 Kevin Costello Male 38 Spring Lake, NC US 16
141 JUSTIN HOKE Male 39 YORK, 16
142 KEITH PATTON Male 35 WELLSVILLE, 16
143 KEVIN BECK Male 37 FREDERICKSBURG, 15
144 CHRISTOPHER HUSTED Male 37 15
145 ANTHONY BOWSER Male 39 CAMP HILL, 15
146 JOSEPH POTOSCHNIK Male 37 YORK, 15
147 America Rocha Male 36 Yuma, AZ US 15
148 MATT EYER Male 37 YORK, 15
149 Dan Zimmerman Male 37 15
150 JOSHUA HUBER Male 36 ELIZABETHTOWN, 15
151 Michael Zanussi Male 38 14
152 JACOB BENJAMIN Male 38 BROOKLYN, 14
153 STEVE LEWIS Male 37 CAMP HILL, 14
154 CHRIS HEILAND Male 39 MT WOLF, 14
155 ANTHONY BILLET Male 38 14
156 TIMOTHY FALLON Male 36 SEVEN VALLEYS, 14
157 MIKE BLUMAN Male 39 CARLISLE, 14
158 Marcel Coleman Male 35 13
159 TIM KOST Male 39 ENOLA, 13
160 MATTHEW DRESSLER Male 38 CAMP HILL, 13
161 MICHAEL DENNIS Male 38 YORK, 13
162 CRAIG LOVE Male 36 HARRISBURG, 12
163 KEVIN CONNOR Male 37 ARLINGTON, 12
164 DESSY FORBES Male 37 CAMP HILL, 12
165 KEVIN RUDY Male 35 NEW BLOOMFIELD, 12
166 JEREMY HUGHES Male 37 PHOENIX, 11
167 LUCAS MACE Male 38 LEMOYNE, 11
168 JONATHAN FUHRMAN Male 39 YORK, 11
169 BRYON MURPHY Male 36 STEELTON, 11
170 MUHSIN ABDULLAH Male 35 HARRISBURG, 11
171 Aaron Faro Male 38 10
172 JOSH MACK Male 39 CAMP HILL, 10
173 BRETT CALLAGHAN Male 37 DOVER, 10
174 JEFFREY LLOYD Male 38 STEVENS, 10
175 ERIC MYERS Male 37 MECHANICSBURG, 10
176 COLIN KERNS Male 36 CAMP HILL, 9
177 Corey Nunlist Male 37 Olympia, WA US 9
178 MICHAEL LARUE Male 35 BOILING SPRINGS, 9
179 Ryan Deardorff Male 35 Dover, 9
180 KEVIN WILSON Male 38 NEWVILLE, 8
181 BRUCE CHAMPION Male 35 CAMP HILL, 8
182 JOHN CONNELLY Male 36 SHIPPENSBURG, 8
183 Joe Anderson Male 39 8
184 ADAM BRANDT Male 36 STERLING, 7
185 STEVE COOPER Male 37 MANCHESTER, 7
186 MIKE HEEKIN Male 38 HERSHEY, 7
187 EARL GRIGG Male 39 HARRISBURG, 6
188 TIMOTHY FONTAINE Male 38 COHOES, 6
189 NATHAN WAGNER Male 38 HARRISBURG, 6
190 CHRISTOPHER WERTZ Male 36 HARRISBURG, 5
191 AARON GREENBERG Male 37 WASHINGTON, 4
192 JEFF HUTTON Male 37 MECHANICSBURG, 3
193 NICHOLAS JOHNSON Male 37 HARRISBURG, 2
194 ERIK TOMALIS Male 35 CAMP HILL, 1

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 SARA GRIFFIN Female 38 WRIGHTSVILLE, 61
2 LISA FALLON Female 35 SEVEN VALLEYS, 57
3 CANDICE RUDY Female 35 MECHANICSBURG, 54
4 KATHLEEN HERRING Female 36 SHREWSBURY, 50
5 NICOLE WILLIAMS Female 39 YORK, 43
6 Jamie Binkowsky Female 39 US 40
7 Rebecca Khim Female 37 US 40
8 Christen Hinderer Female 37 York, PA US 40
9 AMY COCANOUR Female 35 MECHANICSBURG, 39
10 Rhonda Beavers Female 36 COATESVILLE, PA US 39
11 Megan Booz Female 35 Gettysburg, PA US 39
12 Krissie Weremecki Female 37 Tarpon Springs, FL US 38
13 MEREDITH GOLDEN Female 38 DILLSBURG, 38
14 Jennifer Wachob Female 39 Middle River, MD US 37
15 Julie Laeder Female 39 Harrisburg, PA US 36
16 BETHANY JOHNSON Female 36 35
17 JESSICA MYERS-ADAMS Female 39 HARRISBURG, 35
18 JOCELYN CORRIE Female 39 SHERMANS DALE, 35
19 ELIZABETH REMENTER Female 38 HARRISBURG, 34
20 CHRISSY HOWER Female 39 NORRISTOWN, 32
21 HEIDI CEBULA Female 38 YORK, 31
22 MELANIE GILLMAN Female 35 HARRISBURG, 29
23 DANIELLE BOYER Female 37 MECHANICSBURG, 26
24 BJ HUNTER Female 39 PLANT CITY, FL US 25
25 HEATHER POKROWKA Female 38 CAMP HILL, 24
26 Jessica Dubbs Female 38 Glenville, PA US 20
27 Heather Ostendorff Female 38 Spring Grove, PA US 20
28 Sherri Ryan Female 36 US 20
29 Lauren Gorgoglione Female 39 Valrico, FL US 20
30 Heather Honer Female 39 Valrico, FL US 20
31 Shannon Smith Female 36 US 20
32 Tonya Saylor Female 39 Port Orange, FL US 20
33 MALINDA BOATWRIGHT Female 38 LAKE HELEN, FL US 20
34 Tiffany Lewis Female 37 Red Lion, PA US 20
35 Jessica Evers Female 38 SAINT MARYS, OH US 20
36 Danielle Dinnebier Female 35 Foley, MN US 20
37 Danielle Ems Female 37 Lehighton, PA US 20
38 SABRINA LYONS Female 39 US 20
39 JILL WEIKERT Female 36 HARRISBURG, 20
40 KERI MCPARTLAND Female 36 HARRISBURG, 20
41 Missie Stutting Female 37 Dillsburg, PA US 20
42 Tobi Campbell Female 36 Smithville, TX US 20
43 Fiona Hatfield Female 37 Issaquah, WA US 20
44 Andrea Jackson Female 39 US 20
45 Kristin Campogni Female 36 SAFETY HARBOR, FL US 20
46 Karla Holt Female 36 Tampa, FL US 20
47 Sandra Mathews Female 36 Lacey, WA US 20
48 Jennifer Boswell Female 38 Olympia, WA US 20
49 Danielle Pandeline Female 38 Debary, FL US 20
50 Stephanie dodd Female 39 Hershey, PA US 20
51 Meadow Reeder Female 37 Lock Haven, PA US 20
52 CHRISTINA HUNSBERGER Female 39 BOALSBURG, 20
53 JESSIE BEERS-ALTMAN Female 36 SOMERVILLE, 20
54 Estrella Mylinski Female 39 US 20
55 AMY HESS Female 37 MT WOLF, 20
56 Sandra Jeske Female 36 Huenxe, NW DE 20
57 Ashley Manresa Female 35 Longwood, FL US 20
58 Lynette Swigart Female 39 Winter Springs, FL US 20
59 Angela Roussell Female 39 Phoenixville, PA US 20
60 Georgenna Harner Female 37 Hershey, PA US 20
61 Angela Withee Female 37 Milton, PA US 20
62 Maria Koser Female 35 Marmora, NJ US 20
63 Tiffany Stevens Female 37 Watsontown, PA US 20
64 Abby Leonard Female 36 Carlisle, PA US 20
65 Diane Kilmer Female 37 Denver, PA US 20
66 Jessica Mortus Female 36 Hemet, CA US 20
67 DOMINIQUE ALVAREZ Female 37 SPRING HILL, FL US 20
68 Dagmar Carrión Female 36 Hialeah, FL US 20
69 Jane Kearns Female 37 Riverview, FL US 20
70 Emily Ross Female 37 Centreville, VA US 20
71 Tina Gushue Female 36 Perkiomenville, PA US 20
72 Christin Werner Female 38 Lewis Center, OH US 20
73 Divya J Chandrashekar Female 39 Lewis Center, OH US 20
74 Talita Queiroz Female 35 Woodstock, GA US 20
75 KATIE MOYER Female 38 PLAIN CITY, 20
76 TARA LUCKENBAUGH Female 37 MECHANICSBURG, 20
77 Rebecca Wert Female 38 US 20
78 Arcy Selk Female 38 Brawley, CA US 20
79 Katie Elsass Female 38 Hilliard, OH US 20
80 Laura Tvergyak Female 38 Dublin, OH US 20
81 Aimee Shea Female 36 Dublin, OH US 20
82 Darcy Rainey Female 39 Nashville, GA US 20
83 patti page Female 35 Apollo Beach, FL US 20
84 Jennifer Morris Female 37 Bel Air, MD US 20
85 Ashley Silvernail Female 35 Nottingham, MD US 20
86 Katherine Jordan Female 36 Atlanta, GA US 20
87 Erin Gillespie Female 37 WILMINGTON, NC US 20
88 Kara Hale Female 39 Millersburg, PA US 20
89 Vaida Raudyte Female 35 Northglenn, CO US 20
90 Jessica Walker Female 37 Jacksonville, NC US 20
91 Catie Bryan Female 39 Dublin, OH US 20
92 Colleen Balestreri Female 39 Olympia, US 20
93 Jennifer Luxbacher Female 37 Oil City, US 20
94 Michel Otto Female 38 Beaver, PA US 20
95 KRISTY WASHINGER Female 39 DILLSBURG, 20
96 ERIN BOSLEY Female 35 DILLSBURG, 20
97 Elizabeth Neel Female 35 Buffalo, NY US 20
98 Jacqueline Muratore Female 36 Hellertown, PA US 20
99 Melissa Rehm Female 36 Austin, TX US 20
100 Leslie Kothe Female 35 Austin, TX US 20
101 Gina Slaby Female 38 Callaway, MD US 20
102 Andi Shiver Female 38 Lithia, FL US 20
103 Sarah Ketter Female 38 Olympia, WA US 20
104 Gretta Taylor Female 36 US 20
105 LAUREN VOWLER Female 38 NEW CUMBERLAND, 20
106 Elizabeth Barnas Female 38 Spring Grove, PA US 19
107 Grayce Langheine Female 36 US 19
108 Kelly Cotton Female 35 Ocala, FL US 19
109 Kristina Lavoie Female 38 Lakeland,, FL US 19
110 Megan McGee Female 38 Plant City, FL US 19
111 Joy Watson Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 19
112 Jennifer Bernard Female 35 Wilmington, NC US 19
113 Danielle Bolton Female 39 Emerald Isle, NC US 19
114 Jo Ransom Female 39 Deland, FL US 19
115 BRIANNA HUTCHISON Female 37 WORMLEYSBURG, 19
116 Tara Charlton Female 36 19
117 Katrina Eady Female 39 Wormleysburg, PA US 19
118 Stassa Hansen Female 38 Redmond, WA US 19
119 Andressa Maskery Female 39 Tamp, FL US 19
120 Tracy Baird Female 38 Odessa, FL US 19
121 Lindsay Quigley Female 37 Lutz, FL US 19
122 Rachel Lambert Female 39 Olympia, WA US 19
123 Machelle Leal Female 39 Olympia, WA US 19
124 KIMBERLY CARR Female 37 ELIZABETHTOWN, 19
125 MANDY CARON Female 39 YORK HAVEN, 19
126 Julie Mathers Female 39 Millersville, PA US 19
127 Kelly Baldwin Female 35 Lewisburg, PA US 19
128 Amy Zimmerman Female 35 Denver, PA US 19
129 Jessica Balch Female 36 NPR, FL US 19
130 Jamie Riggsbee Female 35 Fuquay Varina, NC US 19
131 AMBER BROWN Female 38 CAMP HILL, 19
132 Miriam Blackmon Female 39 Westerville, OH US 19
133 Kelly Martin Female 38 Philadelphia, PA US 19
134 Rachel Jennings Female 37 US 19
135 Casandra Reifsnyder Female 38 Enola, PA US 19
136 Kristen Dell Female 35 Yorktown, VA US 19
137 Sarah Guritz Female 39 Gilbert, MN US 19
138 Natalie Hedrick Female 37 Parkton, MD US 19
139 Sarah Ridenour Female 37 Lorain, OH US 19
140 Laura Hunt Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 19
141 Michelle Judson Female 39 Silverdale, WA US 19
142 DAWN REITZ Female 37 GLENSIDE, 19
143 BRITA RUNKLE Female 35 RED LION, 19
144 STACEY DUCKWORTH Female 35 DOVER, 19
145 Erica McCann Female 39 Hagerstown, MD US 19
146 JESSICA LATHROP Female 36 HARRISBURG, 19
147 ERIN SMITH Female 39 19
148 CARRIE BOOTH Female 39 ELIZABETHTOWN, 19
149 Gina Winston Female 36 Wilmington, NC US 18
150 KRISTEN HEGGENSTALLER Female 37 MIDDLETOWN, 18
151 Zoe Knighliams Female 35 Lake stevens, WA US 18
152 CATHERINE RYAN Female 35 18
153 COURTNEY CHELLEW Female 36 BETHLEHEM, 18
154 LEAH RODGERS Female 38 DOVER, 18
155 MICHELE WAGNER Female 39 MARYSVILLE, 18
156 Kelly Tamerlano Female 39 Dublin, OH US 18
157 Ashlee Morgan Female 36 Tallahassee, FL US 18
158 Cara Lyon Female 35 Abilene, TX US 18
159 Mandelin Stedman Female 36 US 18
160 Nicole Disch Female 36 Roy, UT US 18
161 Riki Lemons Female 36 Roy, UT US 18
162 Lola Garcia Female 39 Austin, TX US 18
163 Sarah Moyer Female 38 Columbus, OH US 18
164 Mary Qualls Female 39 Pontiac, MI US 18
165 Heidi Neske Female 39 Westminster, MD US 18
166 Lori Hooper Female 36 Mertztown, PA US 18
167 Katie Arrosa Female 39 Souderton, PA US 18
168 Elyse Coldren Female 35 Emmaus, PA US 18
169 SUSAN LEWIS Female 37 YORK HAVEN, 18
170 Loni Smith Female 38 18
171 REBECCA BISHOP-GASSERT Female 35 18
172 Danielle Yeatts Female 38 Eustis, FL US 17
173 Misty Yerks Female 37 PLANT CITY, FL US 17
174 Linchy Winchester Female 39 17
175 Chasity Williams Female 39 Austin, TX US 17
176 Misty Darrow Female 38 Shoreline, WA US 17
177 ASHLEY GABRIELLE Female 35 CAMP HILL, 17
178 CARRIE IEZZI Female 39 YORK, 17
179 AMY HERZOG Female 37 SHREWSBURY, 17
180 MEGAN KANE Female 37 MECHANICSBURG, 17
181 Christy Rankin Female 36 Apopka, FL US 17
182 Amanda Read Female 37 Coshocton, OH US 17
183 Nansy Christianson Female 35 Jacksonville, NC US 17
184 Emily Steinkamp Female 37 Mechanicsburg, PA US 17
185 Kaylie Theis Female 39 Brighton, CO US 17
186 Angela Lin Female 39 York, PA US 17
187 Christin Murphy Female 38 Zaleski, OH US 17
188 Heather Ocho Female 36 Lacey, WA US 17
189 Minden Buswell Female 36 Olympia, WA US 17
190 JESSICA ENGLE Female 35 RED LION, 17
191 JAYME NEUMYER Female 39 HARRISBURG, 17
192 JENNIFER TAGLE Female 38 HARRISBURG, 17
193 VANESSA SKOTEK Female 39 HOUSTON, 16
194 Faith Laughter Female 36 San Antonio, TX US 16
195 Loni Ayers Female 38 San Antonio, TX US 16
196 KAYLA BILLET Female 39 YORK, 16
197 AMY ECKENRODE Female 37 DOVER, 16
198 MOLLY ROUSH Female 35 SPRINGFIELD, 16
199 Kate Thurston Female 38 Plant City, FL US 16
200 NILA WILLIAMSON Female 37 Olympia, WA US 16
201 SUSAN MONROE Female 37 YORK, 16
202 Heather Callaghan Female 36 Dover, 16
203 CRISTEN CLEMONS Female 37 POTTSTOWN, 16
204 JOYCE LOIZEAUX Female 37 ELIZABETHTOWN, 16
205 Wendy Criner Female 39 US 15
206 HEATHER TAMANINI Female 39 MCD, 15
207 SARA WORKMAN Female 36 HARRISBURG, 15
208 Kristi Raschke Female 39 Forney, TX US 15
209 LINDSAY HALLORAN Female 38 POINT PLEASANT BEACH, 15
210 NICOLE RICHARDS Female 38 MANCHESTER, 15
211 Amanda Foglio Female 36 Daytona Beach, FL US 15
212 Shelly Wilson Female 35 Ormond Beach, FL US 15
213 Kimberly Hernandez Female 36 Yuma, AZ US 15
214 Michaela Aiken Female 38 Longmont, CO US 15
215 Erika Beers Female 36 US 15
216 abby sanders Female 36 Mount Sterling, OH US 15
217 Hillary Landon Female 37 Olympia, WA US 15
218 ASHLEY WRIGHT Female 35 WINDSOR, 15
219 KELLY SHEARER Female 37 MILTON, 15
220 RACHEL HAHN Female 35 LITTLESTOWN, 15
221 DENA CLAUSER Female 38 HARRISBURG, 15
222 KARI MARTIN Female 36 LITITZ, 14
223 NICOLE CUSTER Female 38 CAMP HILL, 14
224 IVETTE FELIZARDO Female 37 MANCHESTER, 14
225 Shannon Collins Female 35 PLANT CITY, FL US 14
226 ANGELA HOWARD Female 35 YORK, 14
227 AMANDA DENT Female 37 NEWPORT NEWS, 14
228 HEATHER FISHER Female 37 FATE, 14
229 BRANDY KOMYKOSKI Female 37 HUMMELSTOWN, 14
230 CHERI KOST Female 39 ENOLA, 13
231 ELIZABETH YORGASON Female 39 RED LION, 13
232 DORIS BASKETTE Female 37 MANCHESTER, 13
233 Cynthia Babington Female 39 Plant City, FL US 13
234 Karina Mong Female 38 Dover, FL US 13
235 GRAYCE LANGHINE Female 36 YORK, 13
236 RITA YANOVIAK Female 37 HARRISBURG, 13
237 JESSICA CONNER Female 37 NEWPORT, 12
238 JENNIFER CLARK Female 37 CAMP HILL, 12
239 JAMIE POTOSCHNIK Female 36 YORK, 12
240 THERESA RIEDEL Female 39 DALLASTOWN, 12
241 REBECCA ARLINE Female 36 HARRISBURG, 12
242 Joanne Griffin Female 39 12
243 TARA FLEISHER Female 35 12
244 CLAIRE COX Female 37 PALMYRA, 11
245 ALESHA VONADA Female 37 HARRISBURG, 11
246 LAURA PUZDRAK Female 39 CAMP HILL, 11
247 SHANNON GIANNINI Female 35 MT WOLF, 11
248 LACY DELLER Female 37 DALLASTOWN, 11
249 KASEY KRESGE Female 35 POTTSTOWN, 11
250 MELISSA WISE Female 35 ELIZABETHTOWN, 10

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 EDWARD SHOENBERGER Male 44 MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS, 239
2 Martin Haugh Male 42 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA US 130
3 Darryl Langley Male 43 Winnabow, NC US 90
4 BRIAN HOLLER Male 43 HARRISBURG, 48
5 Joe Binkowsky Male 42 LONGWOOD, FL US 40
6 Pete Kay Male 40 Selinsgrove, PA US 40
7 DANNY ONEAL Male 40 Harrisburg, PA US 39
8 JIM SCHWALM Male 44 HARRISBURG, 37
9 Brad Dauberman Male 43 Shrewsbury, PA US 35
10 JOSH HANNA Male 44 YORK, 34
11 SEAN BARDELL Male 43 33
12 KELLY TOMLINSON Male 44 CAMP HILL, 31
13 Matthew Hall Male 40 Littlestown, 31
14 Allen Judkins Male 41 East Berlin, PA US 28
15 JASON ROSE Male 41 DILLSBURG, 27
16 BRYAN STORTS Male 40 CHAMBERSBURG, 26
17 JOSHUA THOMPSON Male 43 LITITZ, 24
18 BYRON WOLF Male 40 DOVER, 21
19 David Krosun Male 43 US 20
20 Bart Marowelli Male 42 US 20
21 Ryan Bontrager Male 42 Plant City, FL US 20
22 Sean Conway Male 43 US 20
23 Shawn Whitecomb Male 44 York, PA US 20
24 Greg Gladman Male 42 Blacklick, OH US 20
25 Viktor Tucay Male 41 Westerville, OH US 20
26 Benjamin Karam Male 40 Dublin, OH US 20
27 BRYCE ASHBY Male 41 MEMPHIS, 20
28 ANDREW RUGGIERO Male 42 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
29 Mahesh Subramony Male 40 Austin, TX US 20
30 Rob Pelton Male 40 Longwood, FL US 20
31 Jimmie Jackson Male 42 Ponce Inlet, FL US 20
32 Bill Kosman Male 42 US 20
33 Jason Stevens Male 44 Columbus, OH US 20
34 Jason Boeh Male 42 University place, WA US 20
35 Robert Dees Male 42 Gig Harbor, WA US 20
36 Brian Polensky Male 44 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
37 Albert Marsden Male 43 Deltona, FL US 20
38 Dan Watson Male 41 Debary, FL US 20
39 Russell Ficken Male 42 Acworth, GA US 20
40 Patrick Dodd Male 40 Hershey, PA US 20
41 JASON CLARKE Male 41 CAMP HILL, 20
42 JONATHAN PECK Male 41 GLENVILLE, 20
43 Eric Hengst Male 41 US 20
44 DAMIEN LYNCH Male 41 YORK, 20
45 Christian Jeske Male 42 Huenxe, NW DE 20
46 Charles Crosby Male 40 Lake Mary, FL US 20
47 Charles Lee Male 41 US 20
48 Christopher Cummings Male 40 Lewisburg, PA US 20
49 Eldie Verano Male 41 New Port Richey, FL US 20
50 Andrew Burgess Male 42 St. John’s, NL CA 20
51 Ryan Treichler Male 44 Raleigh, NC US 20
52 Tim Slack Male 42 Bristol, PA US 20
53 Arnold Dela Cruz Male 41 Columbus, OH US 20
54 Scott Hayes Male 43 Powell, OH US 20
55 Mark McIntyre Male 44 Pickerington, OH US 20
56 Andrew Coricone Male 41 Orange, NJ US 20
57 TODD SMITH Male 44 PHILADELPHIA, 20
58 ANDREW ZIMMERMAN Male 40 LEWISBURG, 20
59 Chris Stone Male 40 Galion, OH US 20
60 Andrew Coy Male 40 Greencastle, PA US 20
61 Steve Putt Male 43 US 20
62 William Kennedy Male 44 Columbus, OH US 20
63 Timothy Grim Male 44 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
64 Ben Seymour Male 42 Denver, CO US 20
65 Jeremy Bradshaw Male 42 Cedar Park, TX US 20
66 Benjamin McBride Male 43 North Potomac, MD US 20
67 James Zerfoss Male 40 Penn Run, PA US 20
68 REGINALD STELFOX Male 44 DOVER, 20
69 ANDREW HARTMAN Male 40 DOVER, 20
70 Karl Pass Male 44 Camp Hill, 20
71 John Price Male 43 Yuma, AZ US 20
72 Scott Littleton Male 43 Goldsboro, NC US 20
73 JOSE LOPEZ Male 43 clearwater, FL US 20
74 Eugene Carucci Male 44 Oxford, NJ US 20
75 KEVIN SAGEN Male 43 CAMP HILL, 20
76 BOB BEATY Male 42 DILLSBURG, 20
77 LOU STARZL Male 42 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
78 DARYL STCLAIR Male 42 D, 20
79 Rajan Aggarwal Male 44 Lake Mary, FL US 19
80 Lee Creel Male 41 Plant city, FL US 19
81 Hector Vicente Male 43 Jacksonville, NC US 19
82 Terry Giles Male 40 US 19
83 CURTIS HOUSER Male 41 BLAIRSVILLE, 19
84 Troy Ronning Male 44 Eden Prairie, MN US 19
85 Nathan Lubliner Male 43 TUMWATER, WA US 19
86 Travis Connell Male 43 US 19
87 DAVID PETTEGREW Male 44 CAMP HILL, 19
88 PALMER SIMPSON Male 43 SELINSGROVE, 19
89 TOM ELTZ Male 42 HANOVER, 19
90 Tula Paudel Male 41 Mechanicsburg, PA US 19
91 Diartraneise Ross Male 44 New Port Richey, FL US 19
92 Geoffrey Hileman Male 41 Raleigh, NC US 19
93 David Barker Male 42 Columbusus, OH US 19
94 MICHAEL HERZOG Male 40 19
95 Brian Blackmon Male 41 Westerville, OH US 19
96 Brandon Parks Male 42 Manchester, PA US 19
97 James Harris Male 41 US 19
98 David Tepper Male 44 Wilmington, NC US 19
99 Joe Schmitt Male 44 Saint Paul, MN US 19
100 Matthew Kornegay Male 40 Winterville, NC US 19
101 Joshua Wiseman Male 44 Chillcothe, US 19
102 Andy Bradley Male 40 Martinsville, VA US 19
103 STEPHEN DIAZ Male 41 AURORA, CO US 19
104 Chad Rhoades Male 43 Coatesville, PA US 19
105 LEON GAGLIARDO Male 44 CARLISLE, 19
106 Rashaud Macon Male 40 19
107 SHAWN PINAMONTI Male 43 MIDDLE RIVER, 19
108 THOMAS PEPINSKY Male 40 18
109 ANDREW BITZ Male 40 MECHANICSBURG, 18
110 HAROLD EDWARDS Male 42 CAMP HILL, 18
111 CHRISTOPHER REGAN Male 40 WAPPINGERS FALLS, 18
112 DEVIN MOYER Male 41 DOVER, 18
113 Shawn Oconnor Male 40 Jacksonville, NC US 18
114 NICK DANKOSKY Male 41 NEW CUMBERLAND, 18
115 Geoff Pawlikowski Male 41 Philadelphia, PA US 18
116 Kyle Seedorf Male 43 Broomfield, CO US 18
117 Mike Nez Male 41 Perkasie, PA US 18
118 LOU BUSHMAN Male 40 HERSHEY, 18
119 CHRIS OBUGENE Male 41 WINDSOR, 18
120 SHAWN LYNAM Male 42 HARRISBURG, 18
121 SHAWN GEESAMAN Male 44 ENOLA, 18
122 ANTHONY AGBAY Male 40 ENOLA, 17
123 BRIAN STROUD Male 43 MEMPHIS, 17
124 Danny Davis Male 41 Austin, TX US 17
125 NATHAN SMITH Male 40 EAST BERLIN, 17
126 JEFF COON Male 42 MT WOLF, 17
127 ANTHONY MCCANN Male 41 YORK, 17
128 Gabriel Christianson Male 41 Jacksonville, NC US 17
129 Corey Theis Male 40 Brighton, CO US 17
130 JAMES HAHN Male 41 MILLERSTOWN, 17
131 WENDELL WITTER Male 44 MECHANICSBURG, 17
132 Brad Brown Male 43 Burgaw, NC US 16
133 PHU HUYNH Male 43 FAIRFIELD, 16
134 MICHAEL SALERNO Male 41 HARRISBURG, 16
135 ERIK NOVAK Male 41 CAMP HILL, 16
136 Martin J. Haugh Male 42 16
137 KEVIN KOLISCAK Male 42 MT WOLF, 16
138 DAVID TYLER Male 41 HARRISBURG, 16
139 Chris West Male 42 Olympia, WA US 16
140 PATRICK LOVE Male 43 MECHANICSBURG, 16
141 Manuela Rustler Male 43 15
142 JONATHAN SIMMONS Male 40 YORK HAVEN, 15
143 Scott McIntosh Male 42 Plant City, FL US 15
144 Sean Carton Male 43 Raleigh, NC US 15
145 STEVEN APPLEBY Male 43 YORK, 15
146 JASON NORRIS Male 40 ELGIN, 15
147 ANDREW WILKES Male 40 15
148 Clint Singletary Male 41 15
149 JAMES NELSON Male 40 CAMP HILL, 14
150 DOUG DELLER Male 40 MT WOLF, 14
151 Brian Malecki Male 40 Brighton, CO US 14
152 Abderrafie Rhouni Bellouti Male 43 Parkville, MD US 14
153 MICHAEL MERCADO Male 40 LANCASTER, 14
154 BRANDON CAVENAUGH Male 41 JONESTOWN, 14
155 ANDREAS RUZIC Male 43 EPHRATA, 14
156 STEVE BONETTI Male 41 HARRISBURG, 13
157 MICHAEL CELANO Male 44 SICKLERVILLE, 13
158 John Bendick Male 41 13
159 MICHAEL KENAWELL Male 42 YORK HAVEN, 13
160 LUKE PARRISH Male 42 MOUNT WOLF, 13
161 JOHN WITKOWSKI Male 41 CARLISLE, 13
162 Joseph Daffner Male 43 13
163 MATT BYNUM Male 42 DILLSBURG, 12
164 ADRIAN MURRAY Male 42 CAMP HILL, 12
165 JUSTIN HESS Male 42 PALMYRA, 12
166 OTTO GONZALEZ Male 43 GREENBELT, 11
167 Edward Minor Male 41 New Cumberland, 11
168 DAN SABUTO Male 42 HUMMELSTOWN, 11
169 Alon Parnes Male 42 11
170 DAVE ZAPCIC Male 40 HARRISBURG, 10
171 WESLEY ORWAN Male 44 CAMP HILL, 10
172 CALVIN HICKS Male 40 SPRINGFIELD, 10
173 JONATHAN THELEN Male 40 HARRISBURG, 9
174 STEVEN KNAUB Male 43 CAMP HILL, 9
175 MIchael Garland Male 40 9
176 ADAM BRETT Male 42 8
177 WADE SEIDENSTRICKER Male 42 COLUMBUS, 8
178 THOMAS SHEAFFER Male 44 MECHANICSBURG, 8
179 MAT TRIMMER Male 44 DOVER, 8
180 ED ANTOLICK Male 43 CAMP HILL, 7
181 RYAN GIBSON Male 42 ELIZABETHTOWN, 7
182 KURT IOBST Male 43 MARIETTA, 6
183 Joe Spingler Male 44 6
184 JEREMY CUTMAN Male 44 DUNCANNON, 5
185 RONALD SWARTZ JR Male 40 LIVERPOOL, 5
186 EDWARD SLAVINSKY Male 40 HARRISBURG, 3
187 JUAN CALERO Male 42 PARKLAND, 3
188 Brian Shanahan Male 44 2
189 DOUG RAKES Male 40 HARRISBURG, 2
190 DAN THOMAS Male 44 1

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Adrienne Williamson Female 44 Mechanicsburg, PA US 117
2 Lara Bare Female 43 MOUNT WOLF, PA US 97
3 Jennifer Haugh Female 44 New Cumberland, PA US 75
4 APRIL GRAHAM Female 44 CARLISLE, 66
5 PATRICIA VARGAS Female 42 MECHANICSBURG, 40
6 Jennifer Rager-Kay Female 40 Selinsgrove, PA US 40
7 CATHERINE HOWARD Female 42 40
8 Heather Roe Female 40 York, PA US 39
9 Latosha Wilson Female 40 York, PA US 38
10 HEATHER BOWSER Female 40 CAMP HILL, 37
11 LESLIE MARSHALL Female 41 CAMP HILL, 36
12 VICTORIA CARROLL Female 40 ALEXANDRIA, 36
13 Cynthia Pottin Female 43 Yuma, AZ US 36
14 JESSICA ADAMS Female 41 HARRISBURG, 32
15 Nicole Ehrhart Female 40 York, PA US 31
16 HEATHER MLADENOFF Female 41 HARRISBURG, 30
17 LAURA DESPEAUX Female 44 29
18 Tawnya Meadows Female 44 Danville, PA US 27
19 Jessica Larichiuta Female 43 26
20 HOLLY STERLING Female 41 YORK, 25
21 Bonnie McManaman Female 41 Dowestown, MD US 20
22 Natasha Cosgrove Female 42 Lake Wales, FL US 20
23 Melissa Marowelli Female 40 US 20
24 Jen Brown Female 42 US 20
25 Celia Ramirez Female 40 Plant City, FL US 20
26 Holly Walton Female 44 Valrico, FL US 20
27 Tonya Will Female 40 York, PA US 20
28 Erin Smeigh Female 41 Landisburg, PA US 20
29 GINA BRADLEY Female 43 NEW COLUMBIA, PA US 20
30 JESSICA CHINCHILLA Female 40 ESSEX, 20
31 Gabby Murray Female 40 20
32 Sarah Buhite Female 40 York, PA US 20
33 Katy Skoog Female 44 Mill Creek, WA US 20
34 Mara Wiltshire Female 42 US 20
35 Megan Vandenbrink Female 43 Lake Mary, FL US 20
36 Amy Russo Female 43 US 20
37 CHRISTINA MACARTHUR Female 40 New Port Richey, FL US 20
38 Kristi Newell Female 44 Trinity, FL US 20
39 Tiffany Qunell Female 40 Tacoma, WA US 20
40 Jayme Donnelly Female 40 Shelton, WA US 20
41 Debbie Kramer Female 40 Butler, KY US 20
42 sarah Sylvia Female 40 lancaster, PA US 20
43 Michelle Byers Female 44 US 20
44 Jennifer Reppert Female 42 Myerstown, PA US 20
45 Michele Hoffman Female 44 Orlando, FL US 20
46 Melanie King Female 43 Hephzibah, GA US 20
47 Tina LUth Female 42 Harrisburg, PA US 20
48 Kate Panepinto Female 43 Moreno Valley, CA US 20
49 Cindy Kastli Female 44 allyn, WA US 20
50 MOLLY ZIEGLER Female 40 MT WOLF, 20
51 Lindsey Adams Female 42 sanford, FL US 20
52 Amber Gamber Female 40 Etters, PA US 20
53 Melissa Carlisle Female 41 York, PA US 20
54 Alison Bucher Female 41 Lancaster, PA US 20
55 Kristie Wlliver Female 43 danville, PA US 20
56 Gina Steckley Female 42 US 20
57 Kate Reid Female 44 Middleburg, PA US 20
58 Gretchen Lester Female 41 MECHANICSBURG, PA US 20
59 Celia Malcolm Female 42 San Jacinto, CA US 20
60 Jennifer Haynes Female 43 HOLIDAY, FL US 20
61 Amanda Burns Female 42 Tampa, FL US 20
62 Anne Pemberton Female 44 Wilmington, NC US 20
63 Sarah Goodyear Female 43 Doylestown, PA US 20
64 Julie Petchal Female 42 Westerville, OH US 20
65 Miranda Troy Female 42 US 20
66 CINDY PALINKAS Female 42 BETTERTON, 20
67 Kate Detterline Female 43 Pennsburg, PA US 20
68 Liliana Delgadillo Female 42 San Luis, AZ US 20
69 Meredith Kessler Female 41 Westerville, OH US 20
70 Amy Sipe Female 43 US 20
71 Leslie Nunemaker Female 40 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
72 Megan Lesko Female 43 Camp Hill, PA US 20
73 Jessica Byerly Female 41 US 20
74 Stacey Elliott Female 41 Lake Mary, FL US 20
75 Maria Laboy Female 43 Brandon, FL US 20
76 Henriett Blodgett Female 43 PERRYVILLE, MD US 20
77 Charity Wilson Female 40 Burgaw, NC US 20
78 Adria Hartman Female 43 Ashburn, VA US 20
79 Shaye Odom Female 40 Peoria, AZ US 20
80 Joe Adserias Female 43 San Marcos, TX US 20
81 Aubrey Brown Female 42 Kalama, WA US 20
82 COURTNEY ETTER Female 42 MOUNT WOLF, 20
83 KAREN LAM-DUCKETT Female 41 YORK, 20
84 Angela Davis Female 40 Bethlehem, PA US 20
85 Kristy Allen Female 44 Hanover, PA US 20
86 Frances Wymbs Female 41 Athens, OH US 20
87 Kelly Turoczy Female 44 Westerville, OH US 20
88 Beth Grew Female 42 Yuma, AZ US 20
89 Kella Price Female 42 Yuma, AZ US 20
90 Kristin Panyko Female 40 yuma, AZ US 20
91 ROCHELLE GOFORTH Female 41 Thornton, CO US 20
92 MARTA PORTILLO Female 40 Tampa, FL US 20
93 Danielle Durie Female 42 Schnecksville, PA US 20
94 JODY Hunzer Female 43 Palmerton, PA US 20
95 Rhonda Rholoff Female 40 US 20
96 Gwendolyn Porter Female 42 Columbus, OH US 20
97 Rebecca Hinkel Female 40 Baltimore, OH US 20
98 Heather Horvath Female 43 Emmaus, PA US 20
99 MARIJA KUREN Female 40 HARRISBURG, 20
100 KIMBERLY WEANER Female 40 SPRING CITY, 20
101 LINDSAY HAHN Female 42 MILLERSTOWN, 20
102 MIEKE HEMSTREET Female 44 BIRMINGHAM, 20
103 Lisa Kovacs Female 40 Debary, FL US 19
104 Melissa Lagana Female 41 York, PA US 19
105 Danielle Gaston Female 41 Lehighton, PA US 19
106 Jill Ronning Female 44 Eden Prairie, MN US 19
107 Bobbi Jo Keel Female 43 US 19
108 Lisa Leonetti Female 44 TAMPA, FL US 19
109 LORI BILLMAN Female 42 HANOVER, 19
110 Kacey Dean Female 41 Debary, FL US 19
111 Deseree Serwit Female 42 Fallbrook, CA US 19
112 Nadeene Ross Female 40 New Port Richey, FL US 19
113 Wendy Criner Female 43 Wilmington, NC US 19
114 Julie Ann Virgalittle Female 44 Lewis Center, OH US 19
115 MARY HILL Female 41 WESTMINSTER, 19
116 Amie Fanucci Female 44 US 19
117 Karen Ghani Female 40 US 19
118 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers Female 41 Lake Mary, FL US 19
119 Khareen Raiz Female 40 Wesley Chapel, FL US 19
120 Crystal Ledbetter Female 40 US 19
121 Kathryn Taylor Female 41 Wilmington, NC US 19
122 Elizabeth Kennedy Female 42 Columbus, OH US 19
123 Dawn Sattler Female 41 Estero, FL US 19
124 Kathleen Hall Female 43 Plant City, FL US 19
125 Jill Bruno Female 40 Wilmington, NC US 19
126 Lauren Townsend Female 41 US 19
127 Julie Virgalitte Female 44 Blacklick, OH US 19
128 Cara DePugh Female 43 Chillicothe, OH US 19
129 Sara Christ Female 41 Allentown, PA US 19
130 Theresa Hegel Female 40 Emmaus, PA US 19
131 Miyuki Horie Female 40 Washington, DC US 19
132 Candy Washburne Female 40 Yuma, AZ US 19
133 Leng Kang Female 44 Tacoma, WA US 19
134 MEGAN DODSON Female 42 YORK, 19
135 Valerie Snare Female 40 Gettysburg, PA US 19
136 ELIZABETH HOLLER Female 40 HARRISBURG, 19
137 SONYA HAMILTON Female 41 MILTON, 19
138 ANGIE THOMPSON Female 42 19
139 ELISE HOLTAN Female 40 19
140 Carmen Robles Female 43 Brockton, MA US 18
141 Valerie Conway Female 41 US 18
142 April Day Female 40 Watsontown, PA US 18
143 CORINNE SNELL Female 41 HARRISBURG, 18
144 JULIANA PEPINSKY Female 40 ITHACA, 18
145 Marlo Langdon Female 42 Austin, TX US 18
146 Leigh Williams Female 41 New Port Richey, FL US 18
147 Michelle Richardson Female 41 Tacoma, WA US 18
148 ERIKA SHAMASH Female 43 CAMP HILL, 18
149 KRISTY DO Female 40 YORK, 18
150 Jennifer Polzer Female 40 Northampton, PA US 18
151 TRACI BITTING Female 41 MECHANICSBURG, 18
152 David Moriarty Female 40 Dublin, OH US 18
153 JEN GUNNET Female 42 York, PA US 18
154 Holly Maley Female 43 Wellsville, PA US 18
155 Michelle Torres Female 40 Orange City, FL US 18
156 Cynthia Chavarri Female 43 Deltona, FL US 18
157 Carla Allison Female 44 US 18
158 Christine Dillon Female 44 US 18
159 Delma White Female 44 Brandon, FL US 18
160 Monica Black Female 42 Broomfield, CO US 18
161 Cristina Camera Female 42 Thornton, CO US 18
162 Heather Howitt Female 43 Thornton, CO US 18
163 Lori Fowler Female 40 Shrewsbury, PA US 18
164 Christina Bell Female 40 Clayton, DE US 18
165 Holly Folk Female 44 Chillicothe, OH US 18
166 Leah Rasmussen Female 42 Olympia, WA US 18
167 Angelia Huber-Frare Female 43 Olympia, WA US 18
168 Shannon Arnold Female 41 Spanaway, WA US 18
169 Courtney Sherdel Female 44 Hanover, PA US 18
170 KELLY MCKINLEY Female 41 YORK, 18
171 Stacey Williams Female 41 York, 18
172 JESSICA MLADENOFF Female 44 DILLSBURG, 18
173 JENNIFER BROWN Female 43 BIRMINGHAM, 18
174 Heather Gilroy Female 44 CECILTON, MD US 17
175 Erin Craig Female 44 WASHINGTON, IL US 17
176 Apryl Caruso Female 40 York, PA US 17
177 NING AGBAY Female 43 ENOLA, 17
178 EILEEN CZARNECKI Female 44 17
179 Beatriz Gunz Female 44 Austin, TX US 17
180 Sara Brown Female 41 Shelton, WA US 17
181 ALISHA MALCARNE Female 40 17
182 ANDREA PASBJERG Female 43 THORNDALE, 17
183 ALISHA KELLER Female 43 MT WOLF, 17
184 JULIE RUTTER Female 41 NEW CUMBERLAND, 17
185 Carrie Hart Female 43 17
186 Susan Cooper Female 43 Pflugerville, TX US 17
187 Larua Goodling Female 43 US 17
188 Kim Beam Female 43 Sabina, OH US 17
189 Mei Sturdivant Female 44 Cosmopolis, WA US 17
190 TIFFANY WRIGHT Female 44 YORK, 17
191 Michelle Ungemach Female 42 17
192 Melissa Milkewicz Female 41 York, PA US 16
193 Lauren Stevens Female 42 Stewartstown, PA US 16
194 Jan Houston Female 43 Burgaw, NC US 16
195 JULIE ASHBY Female 41 16
196 Andrea Perry Female 40 Kapowsin, WA US 16
197 Terri Noble Female 42 Lacey, WA US 16
198 BETH EDWARDS Female 42 CAMP HILL, 16
199 ANDREA KENAWELL Female 42 YORK HAVEN, 16
200 marie eve Girard Female 41 Valrico, FL US 16
201 Jessica Cooper Female 42 London, OH US 16
202 Debbra Bradford Female 42 Lucasville, OH US 16
203 Nanette Costello Female 41 Spring Lake, NC US 16
204 Jamie Swartz Female 42 York, 16
205 Kathleen Nichols Female 42 16
206 ANGIE FUSS Female 40 MONT ALTO, 16
207 GRETCHEN STROUD Female 44 MEMPHIS, 15
208 Jessica Hazel Female 40 Hewitt, TX US 15
209 JESSICA GUISE Female 40 CAMP HILL, 15
210 KATIE GALLOWAY Female 40 MOUNT WOLF, 15
211 Monica Baetman Female 44 plant city, FL US 15
212 Elizabeth McIntosh Female 40 Plant City, FL US 15
213 Ely Nemeth Female 44 Brighton, CO US 15
214 Amy Kirkhum Female 44 Brooklyn, NY US 15
215 COURTNEY BRENNEMAN Female 43 YORK, 15
216 CHRISTY GRUVER Female 42 WALNUT BOTTOM, 15
217 MONIKA RUZIC Female 41 EPHRATA, 15
218 ANGELIQUE GARDNER Female 43 CARLISLE, 15
219 KELLIE PERSOFSKY Female 43 ENOLA, 14
220 Jill McFarland Female 44 Buda, TX US 14
221 KATE MURRAY Female 40 CAMP HILL, 14
222 DANETTE NULPH Female 44 MT WOLF, 14
223 Christine Russ Female 43 Deland, FL US 14
224 Sarah Puckett Female 41 Northglenn Denver, CO US 14
225 Robyn Kress Female 43 Sunbury, OH US 14
226 BRANDY LUNSFORD Female 44 DOVER, 14
227 LAURA HORD Female 44 MIDDLETOWN, 14
228 Jennifer Nikolus Female 44 14
229 SARAH MCGRATH Female 41 NEW CUMBERLAND, 14
230 JENNIFER ROYER Female 41 LANCASTER, 13
231 JESSICA REGAN Female 43 CAMP HILL, 13
232 MELANIE GLADFELTER Female 41 YORK, 13
233 Nichole Warren Female 44 Cocoa, FL US 13
234 Anne Parker Female 42 East Berlin, 13
235 TERI WITTER Female 43 MECHANICSBURG, 13
236 TANYA GELB Female 44 CAMP HILL, 12
237 MELISSA HOWARD Female 43 CAMP HILL, 12
238 TARA HIGHTOWER Female 41 YORK, 12
239 Cynthia Simmons Female 41 Plant City, FL US 12
240 NATALIE LIVINGSTON Female 40 SHREWSBURY, 12
241 MANDY RINEER Female 42 MECHANICSBURG, 12
242 Melissa Keckler Female 43 Harrisburg, 12
243 MJ LEVINS Female 42 ORRTANNA, 11
244 JESSICA GONZALEZ Female 41 Brandon, FL US 11
245 ANGELA HESS Female 42 PALMYRA, 11
246 Crystal Wiles Female 40 11
247 MARIA FITZGERALD Female 44 CAMP HILL, 10
248 JENNIFER LOZADA Female 44 CAMP HILL, 10
249 VICKY BRACKEN Female 44 DALLASTOWN, 10
250 BOBBIE JO HILGERT Female 40 MOUNTVILLE, 10

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 WARREN WICKLINE Male 48 MOUNT WOLF, 75
2 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY Male 49 HARRISBURG, 57
3 Barry Bare Male 48 MOUNT WOLF, PA US 40
4 Royce Lemley Male 49 Kingston, OH US 40
5 Ryan Englar Male 47 Manchester, PA US 39
6 Mark Mitchell Male 49 East Berlin, PA US 39
7 JEREMY FUNK Male 45 38
8 ALAN ROSS Male 47 HARRISBURG, 38
9 Anthony Calo Male 49 Baltimore, MD US 37
10 JASON SNYDER Male 45 DILLSBURG, 34
11 Jamie Casper Male 45 Winnabow, NC US 32
12 STEVEN NEISWENDER Male 49 LEBANON, 28
13 Corey Mensinger Male 47 Spring Grove, PA US 25
14 RICH ANDERSON Male 49 YORK HAVEN, 23
15 Daniel Krovich Male 48 Camp Hill, 22
16 Jim Collins Male 48 Flushing, NY US 20
17 Matt Borland Male 48 US 20
18 Alexis Tucay Male 47 Westerville, OH US 20
19 JAMES LEAR Male 45 20
20 STEFAN RUSTLER Male 47 HARRISBURG, 20
21 Charles Keese Male 46 Seffner, FL US 20
22 David Boose Male 45 Galena, OH US 20
23 John Short Male 49 US 20
24 Calvin Kim Male 45 Lakewood, WA US 20
25 Scott Hankins Male 46 Olympia, WA US 20
26 Aaron Westmoreland Male 47 Casselberry, FL US 20
27 Michael Holton Male 46 Orlando, FL US 20
28 ADAM GROVE Male 46 CAMP HILL, 20
29 ROBERT LINDQUIST Male 47 FREDERICK, 20
30 Matthew Thatcher Male 46 Plant City, FL US 20
31 Karl Hoffmann Male 46 Plant City, FL US 20
32 sean mcauley Male 47 Lake Mary, FL US 20
33 Eddie Bruton Male 49 Dublin, IE 20
34 Michael Swigart Male 46 Winter Springs, FL US 20
35 Hari Paudel Male 49 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
36 Kevin Hopp Male 48 San Marcos, CA US 20
37 Joshua Baker Male 48 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
38 Michael Maccherone Male 47 Jacksonville, NC US 20
39 Greg Berger Male 46 Norristown, PA US 20
40 Brian Crosby Male 47 Hilliard, OH US 20
41 Heath Stephenson Male 45 Canal Winchester, OH US 20
42 Andy Bell Male 46 Lewisberry, PA US 20
43 Greg Styles Male 49 San Antonio, TX US 20
44 RAY MCMULLEN Male 47 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
45 Ernest Lehman Male 48 Marietta, 20
46 Yuk Mak Male 46 Sanford, FL US 20
47 Frank Allison Male 47 US 20
48 Chad Crosson Male 45 Wilmington, NC US 20
49 Craig Arnold Male 46 Spanaway, WA US 20
50 Jason Blum Male 49 Chevy Chase, MD US 20
51 LEO MILLER Male 49 DOVER, 20
52 Scott Wagner Male 46 Germansville, PA US 20
53 Andrew QUELER Male 46 GALLOWAY, OH US 20
54 JAMIE CASPER Male 48 US 20
55 Andrew Fisler Male 47 US 20
56 Matt Sheads Male 47 20
57 BUD HOSTLER Male 46 MECHANICSBURG, 20
58 Jeff Craig Male 49 US 19
59 Craig Radzak Male 49 Orange City, FL US 19
60 LEAR A. KAUFMAN Male 48 ESSEX, 19
61 Daniel Shorter Male 48 Dublin, OH US 19
62 Robert Wood Male 49 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
63 Pasha Naini Male 45 Olympia, WA US 19
64 Ward Ralston Male 49 Bremerton, WA US 19
65 JOSH JORDAN Male 45 LANCASTER, 19
66 CLAY BREWER Male 47 CHAMBERSBURG, 19
67 KIRK SNYDER Male 46 YORK, 19
68 Shawn Cretsinger Male 48 Odessa, FL US 19
69 Harold Markham Male 49 Richlands, NC US 19
70 Cyrus Morgan Male 46 Doylestown, PA US 19
71 JASON BRADY Male 45 Alliance, OH US 19
72 John Goforth Male 45 Brighton, CO US 19
73 Chris Coker Male 45 Louisburg, NC US 19
74 JOHN FINGER Male 48 LANCASTER, 19
75 RYAN SHELLY Male 45 CARLISLE, 19
76 John Mark Stoltzfus Male 45 19
77 chris staub Male 47 19
78 JON DAVENHALL Male 45 ANNANDALE, 18
79 SHAWN MATTER Male 45 MARION, 18
80 Kristin Steen Male 45 Austin, TX US 18
81 NICHOLAS STAPP Male 49 CAMP HILL, 18
82 SHAWN HUMPHREY Male 45 MECHANICSBURG, 18
83 SCOTT RECHARD Male 47 MT WOLF, 18
84 David Shiner Male 48 St Pete, FL US 18
85 ROBERT MOHLER Male 49 LANCASTER, 18
86 David Tavakoli Male 46 US 18
87 Jose L Jimenez Male 45 Chula Vista, CA US 18
88 Jason Polun Male 45 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 18
89 Chris Nabergall Male 47 Logan, OH US 18
90 KEVIN MCHENRY Male 46 FALLSTON, 18
91 MAX OSWALD Male 46 HARRISBURG, 18
92 TIM BONN Male 49 WESTFIELD, 17
93 DAVID CZARNECKI Male 46 CAMP HILL, 17
94 THOMAS MURPHY Male 47 CAMP HILL, 17
95 Scott Evans Male 47 17
96 PANKAJ DATTA Male 47 MECHANICSBURG, 17
97 Thomas Ceckitti Male 47 Columbus, OH US 17
98 CHAD YOST Male 47 YORK, 17
99 WILFREDO PARCON Male 48 PALMYRA, 17
100 STEPHEN MYERS Male 45 17
101 Michael Butler Male 48 17
102 SETH MENDELSOHN Male 49 16
103 NATE JONES Male 46 NEW CUMBERLAND, 16
104 GINO GUARNERE Male 49 DOWNINGTOWN, 16
105 LUIS CARRION Male 47 CAMP HILL, 16
106 MATTHEW HECKERT Male 49 WRIGHTSVILLE, 16
107 DUSTY MORAN Male 46 REINHOLDS, 16
108 Ivan Pryor Male 46 16
109 MIKE GINGERICH Male 47 LANCASTER, 16
110 MICHAEL KERN Male 47 CAMP HILL, 15
111 Edward Howell Male 48 Cedar Park, TX US 15
112 RICK QUINNETT Male 49 HANOVER, 15
113 SCOTT LUKENS Male 49 NEWPORT, 15
114 RICHARD MILLER Male 48 MECHANICSBURG, 14
115 DAN GOHN Male 45 WRIGHTSVILLE, 14
116 ROBERT S Male 48 US 14
117 BRIAN WALTERSDORFF Male 48 YORK, 14
118 Phillip Charles Male 45 14
119 STEPHEN BRAME Male 45 HARRISBURG, 13
120 Alan Pearson Male 49 Seattle, WA US 13
121 PATRICK BIRCHFIELD Male 46 HUNTSVILLE, 13
122 MICHAEL MILLER Male 45 MECHANICSBURG, 12
123 SCOTT SAVOIE Male 46 JACOBUS, 12
124 Joseph Wyszynski Male 47 12
125 Doug Dietrich Male 49 12
126 ROBERT FORD Male 49 POPLAR GROVE, 11
127 NATHAN WHITFIELD Male 45 CONESTOGA, 11
128 RYAN KEELAN Male 45 YORK, 11
129 KEITH GRAHAM Male 48 HARRISBURG, 11
130 LARS THORNE Male 47 10
131 JAMIE MLADENOFF Male 45 DILLSBURG, 10
132 JAMES PETERS Male 46 10
133 Brian Krantz Male 45 9
134 SHAWN GODACK Male 48 YORK, 9
135 KEVIN RETTBERG Male 46 LEMOYNE, 9
136 ADAM METWALLI Male 47 CHEVY CHASE, 8
137 MATTHEW REED Male 46 WRIGHTSVILLE, 8
138 RYAN WILLIAMSON Male 45 8
139 MATT DIBERARDINO Male 45 HELLAM, 7
140 JOHN DAVIS Male 49 YORK, 7
141 KEVIN GLADIS Male 49 DOVER, 6
142 HARRY BROWN Male 46 COATESVILLE, 6
143 ERIC FAILING Male 46 WELLSVILLE, 3
144 JOSHUA BECK Male 47 YORK, 2
145 RICHARD GINGRICH Male 49 LEBANON, 1

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 RACHEL CAUSAK Female 45 LEBANON, PA US 137
2 Trisha Germain Female 46 Geneva, FL US 60
3 Sandra Halbruner Female 49 Mechanicsburg, PA US 54
4 Tina Thomas Female 48 New Cumberland, PA US 54
5 KATHY MENSINGER Female 49 Spring Grove, PA US 48
6 KIM DERRYBERRY Female 49 Port Charlotte, FL US 40
7 Gwyn Miller Female 47 40
8 Shelley Drahusz Female 45 York, PA US 40
9 Karen Weaver Female 46 York, PA US 39
10 MICHELE WARFORD Female 49 CAMP HILL, 38
11 MARGIE HINKLE Female 49 YORK, US 37
12 Chrystal Young Female 47 York, PA US 36
13 Joanne Nemes Female 49 US 36
14 KRISTIN MCCORMICK Female 46 LANCASTER, 36
15 Darla Surratt Female 45 Plant Cityant City, FL US 34
16 MEGAN KENWORTHY Female 47 HARRISBURG, 33
17 KATHLEEN MECKLEY Female 45 DILLSBURG, 33
18 Jamie Brown Female 47 Yelm, WA US 29
19 REBECCA GOTTSHALL Female 48 COLUMBIA, 23
20 Maura Merrick Female 49 Orlando, FL US 20
21 Christy DAliso Female 48 Edgewater, FL US 20
22 Marilee Giles Female 48 US 20
23 Tracey Larick Female 47 Gahanna, OH US 20
24 Jennifer Gerhart Female 48 20
25 KENDRA WEIBLE Female 48 MORGANTOWN, 20
26 Kristi Ayala Female 47 Austin, TX US 20
27 Kippi Griffith Female 45 Austin, TX US 20
28 Sharynne Cease Female 48 US 20
29 Holly Linder Female 49 US 20
30 Moona Choi Female 48 Melbourne, FL US 20
31 Joan Carter Female 48 Melbourne, FL US 20
32 Lynette Barberie Female 46 Satellite Beach, FL US 20
33 Vann Green Female 46 Deland, FL US 20
34 Lara Hurley-Wood Female 47 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
35 Ginger Edwards Female 45 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
36 Victoria Larson Female 47 Shelton, WA US 20
37 Tara Chambers Female 46 Tenino, WA US 20
38 Tammy Astuto Female 45 US 20
39 Angela Shoemaker Female 48 Chillicothe, OH US 20
40 Carole Smith Female 46 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
41 Marcia Fonseca Female 45 US 20
42 Claudia Dexhemer Female 48 US 20
43 Maricris Rizzo Female 45 San Francisco, CA US 20
44 Christine Lewis Female 48 Tacoma, WA US 20
45 JILL FAMILY Female 46 CAMP HILL, 20
46 MELISSA MALEY Female 45 MT WOLF, 20
47 Anna Looney Female 45 Longwood, FL US 20
48 Billie jo Showers Female 45 Lebanon, PA US 20
49 Tammy Watkins Female 45 DANVILLE, PA US 20
50 Brinda Baral Female 49 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
51 Dana Sutton Female 49 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
52 Giovanna Varela Female 45 Lutz, FL US 20
53 Ana Maria Greenberger Female 49 US 20
54 Kelly Russell-Tutty Female 48 Mableton, GA US 20
55 Garron Bothe Female 48 US 20
56 Neile Leite Female 48 Woodstock, GA US 20
57 LETICIA RESENDIZ Female 45 HANOVER, 20
58 BARB WOLF Female 47 LANDISVILLE, 20
59 Maria Tirardo Female 46 Yuma, AZ US 20
60 Donna Greco Female 46 Boiling Springs, PA US 20
61 Becky Marks Female 48 Plant City, FL US 20
62 Rosemary Giordano Female 47 Dallas, GA US 20
63 Annette Godwin Female 45 Hampstead, NC US 20
64 Shannan Fields Female 47 Riverview, AP US 20
65 Monika Woods Female 47 Kirkland, WA US 20
66 Aletta Harres Female 49 Thornton, CO US 20
67 lynnell wise Female 49 Grafton, OH US 20
68 Amber Clark Female 45 Allentown, PA US 20
69 Sarra Vashchenko Female 49 University Place, WA US 20
70 MARIA TORRES Female 48 CAMP HILL, 20
71 ROBIN CARLUCCI Female 45 YORK, 20
72 Jennifer Wagner Female 46 Germansville, PA US 20
73 Rhonda King Female 48 Dillsburg, PA US 20
74 Jennifer Fisler Female 46 Dillsburg, PA US 20
75 Teresa Harrill Female 47 Cherryville, NC US 20
76 Alison Talarcek Female 45 Austin, TX US 20
77 Esthela Garcia Female 48 Mission, TX US 20
78 Maria Tirado Female 46 Yuma, AZ US 20
79 Jennifer Almonti Female 49 Fogelsville, PA US 20
80 TINA MORROW Female 48 LANDISBURG, 20
81 HEATHER DOYLE Female 47 READING, 20
82 NELLY BUDROW Female 45 BEL AIR, 20
83 WENDY SHAVER Female 48 ENOLA, 20
84 Melissa Hodges Female 46 Deland, FL US 19
85 Leslie Jarvis Female 45 Lakeland, FL US 19
86 Misty Campbell-Olbert Female 47 Longwood, FL US 19
87 TANJA NORTIER Female 45 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
88 BETH SEITZ Female 46 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
89 Meaghan Dinan Female 45 US 19
90 Barbara Lane Female 47 Austin, TX US 19
91 Jennifer Crowley Female 45 US 19
92 Rebecca Shorter Female 49 Dublin, OH US 19
93 Lori Donnell Female 48 US 19
94 Stacie Belman Female 46 Olympia, WA US 19
95 Robin Freeman Female 46 US 19
96 MARIA LOPEZ DE MURPHY Female 49 CAMP HILL, 19
97 KRISTI MENICHESCHI Female 46 LEBANON, 19
98 BARB MURDOCCA Female 45 MANCHESTER, 19
99 Paula LaPlant Female 49 Heathrow, FL US 19
100 Shannon Howser Female 48 North East, PA US 19
101 Martha Kokubun Female 48 Waipahu, HI US 19
102 Jennifer Horst Female 45 Wormleysburg, PA US 19
103 Gretna Joseph Female 46 Tampa, FL US 19
104 Jennifer Bochniak Female 45 US 19
105 Jennifer Cressman Female 45 Richlandtown, PA US 19
106 Lisa Stuart Female 47 Lewis Center, OH US 19
107 Gina Shumpert Female 49 Powder Springs, GA US 19
108 AMY ZEIGLER Female 45 HARRISBURG, 19
109 Jane Eisert Female 46 Dover, PA US 19
110 Jen Karom Female 46 US 19
111 Angie Prowant Female 47 Mount Dora, FL US 19
112 Tara Knisley Female 49 Chillicothe, OH US 19
113 Jennifer Bentley Female 48 Nazareth, PA US 19
114 Laurinda Karpel Female 48 US 19
115 Sandra Becker Female 45 Lacey, WA US 19
116 Jennifer Brand Female 46 Estero, FL US 19
117 Kelly Towers Female 45 Denver, CO US 19
118 Lizabeth Baker Female 47 Wellington, OH US 19
119 Susanna Elliott Female 46 Baltimore, MD US 19
120 Ann-Marie Fox Female 49 Olympia, WA US 19
121 DAWN KULBACKI Female 48 NEW CUMBERLAND, 19
122 LETICIA RESANDIZ Female 45 US 19
123 AIMEE BROUGH Female 49 NEWPORT, 19
124 Tanya Markley Female 47 York, PA US 18
125 Penny Dolak Female 49 Huntingdon, PA US 18
126 Jennifer Young Female 49 Columbia, PA US 18
127 Kelly Shavell Female 49 US 18
128 Cassandra Pileggi Female 49 Auburndale, FL US 18
129 Monica Bateman Female 45 Plant City, FL US 18
130 Elizabeth Meyer Female 46 Wilmington, NC US 18
131 EMILY CARR Female 46 WASHINGTON, 18
132 Christine Banks Female 48 18
133 Tammie LaBelle Female 49 Holiday, FL US 18
134 Thea McNally Female 46 Olympia, WA US 18
135 Jennifer Anderson Female 46 Steilacoom, WA US 18
136 CRISTA DETWEILER Female 49 CAMP HILL, 18
137 lisa mcauley Female 46 Lake Mary, FL US 18
138 Karla Rieves Female 48 Fayetteville, NC US 18
139 Michele Roehler Female 47 US 18
140 LORI TOENJES Female 46 MECHANICSBURG, 18
141 Tami Anderson Female 49 Middletown, 18
142 Yvie D'Allaird Female 46 Orange City, FL US 18
143 Maria Pimentel Jimemez Female 46 Chula Vista, CA US 18
144 Christine Hine Female 46 Valrico, FL US 18
145 Lucy Torres Female 45 US 18
146 Kimberly Collins Female 48 Wilmington, NC US 18
147 VERONICA CEDA Female 46 Yuma, AZ US 18
148 Kristen Durkin Female 48 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 18
149 Rebecca Polun Female 45 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 18
150 Jennifer Miller Female 49 Marlton, NJ US 18
151 Sheri Baker Female 47 New Cumberland, 18
152 DOROTHY MANGOL Female 49 HUNTERSVILLE, 18
153 Amy Bitting Female 48 18
154 ERIN MENGEL Female 45 NEW CUMBERLAND, 18
155 JEANINE ZUBEY Female 46 HUMMELSTOWN, 17
156 Cherie Hare Female 45 Austin, TX US 17
157 JENNIFER MCINROY Female 49 CAMP HILL, 17
158 M DUNHAM Female 48 17
159 KATHRYN JOHNSTON Female 49 MECHANICSBURG, 17
160 Kellie Mak Female 49 Sanford, FL US 17
161 Blair Ackiss Female 49 Wilmington, NC US 17
162 Lori Ceckitti Female 48 Columbus, OH US 17
163 DION MUMMA Female 49 MECHANICSBURG, 17
164 TAMMY MORAN Female 47 REINHOLDS, 17
165 DANA WELLER Female 45 BEL AIR, 17
166 TIFFANY ANDERSON Female 45 NEWVILLE, 17
167 FLORENCE KRANE Female 49 16
168 MICHELLE GALLAGHER Female 47 CAMP HILL, 16
169 ALICE ANDERSON Female 48 CAMP HILL, 16
170 DENISE CABRAL Female 47 CARLISLE, 16
171 Ho-Jung Mardorff Female 45 US 16
172 Jamie Nuss Female 49 Lafayette, CO US 16
173 Carrie McPherson Female 49 Dundalk, MD US 16
174 Cathy Stevens Female 48 Lucasville, OH US 16
175 Janel Roper Female 49 ROCHESTER, US 16
176 Jen Kashner Female 47 16
177 HEIDI SCHOENTUBE Female 47 EASTON, 16
178 ANNE KOUGH Female 45 HARRISBURG, 16
179 BETHANY GEARHART Female 45 CHAMBERSBURG, 16
180 SANDRA SIIBERG Female 46 FALLS CHURCH, 15
181 CHRISTIE KERSHNER Female 49 CAMP HILL, 15
182 Tamy Haynes Female 45 Xenia, OH US 15
183 Michele Eggleston Female 49 Wilmington, NC US 15
184 Heather Goforth Female 45 Brighton, CO US 15
185 Crystal Howell Female 45 Cedar Park, TX US 15
186 Ashley Davidson Female 45 Lockhart, TX US 15
187 Alma Santos Female 46 Lockhart, TX US 15
188 Kari Wingate Female 46 Pasadena, MD US 15
189 katie hughes Female 47 Baltimore, MD US 15
190 Allison Bayless Female 46 Pottstown, PA US 15
191 JUDITH CAPATCH Female 48 DALLASTOWN, 15
192 MARJORIE HARTMAN Female 49 FAYETTEVILLE, 15
193 SHONDA MOODY Female 48 MECHANICSBURG, 15
194 CHRISTINE SHEAFFER Female 47 MECHANICSBURG, 15
195 SUSAN COLLADAY Female 49 WASHINGTON, 14
196 SUSANNA IULIANO Female 45 MORRISTOWN, 14
197 ERIKA TSUMURA GLAZIER Female 48 CAMP HILL, 14
198 KATRINA FRY Female 48 PALMYRA, 14
199 Amy Lena Female 45 Mechanicsburg, PA US 14
200 Tracie Lee Female 48 Powell, OH US 14
201 Rebecca Clark Female 49 Parkville, MD US 14
202 CAROL LIEDER Female 47 YORK, 14
203 SUSAN NOUSE Female 49 ETTERS, 14
204 Pamela Daskalakis Female 45 14
205 SONYA LEBO Female 46 TREVORTON, 14
206 KIRSTEN BONN Female 48 13
207 PAULA TINCH Female 48 HARRISBURG, 13
208 JENNIFER KNAUB Female 45 CAMP HILL, 13
209 Angela Leeds Female 49 Titusville, FL US 13
210 MICHELLE FINCH Female 48 YORK, 13
211 TONIA LUKENS Female 47 NEWPORT, 13
212 TRACY POTOCHNY Female 49 HUMMELSTOWN, 12
213 ANGELA BYNUM Female 47 NORFOLK, 12
214 TAMARA BECKENBAUGH Female 49 MECHANICSBURG, 12
215 CASEY PEIFFER Female 47 ETTERS, 12
216 CAROL MORRISON Female 49 Umatilla, FL US 12
217 TARA MUMMERT Female 49 YORK, 12
218 NICOLE STARETZ Female 45 MECHANICSBURG, 12
219 JILL MILLER Female 45 MECHANICSBURG, 11
220 NORA CARRERAS Female 48 HARRISBURG, 11
221 WENDY SCHANBERGER Female 45 DALLASTOWN, 11
222 Jennifer Jekot Female 47 11
223 JENNIFER BRUDER Female 46 FAIRFIELD, 11
224 LIZ THORNE Female 46 MECHANICSBURG, 10
225 VIRGINIA MURPHY Female 48 HUMMELSTOWN, 10
226 Christina Davis Female 49 10
227 RACHEL MITCHELL Female 48 LYNCHBURG, 9
228 Kim Koncsol Female 48 York, 9
229 KRISTINE BARNEY Female 48 HARRISBURG, 9
230 KAREN SHAFER Female 48 BIGLERVILLE, 8
231 Wendy Melton Female 47 Brandon, FL US 8
232 JENNIFER CORDOVA Female 45 PORTLAND, 8
233 LAURIE CARNOVALE Female 49 YORK, 8
234 FRAN HARRISON Female 49 NEW CUMBERLAND, 7
235 YOLONDA LEE Female 47 YORK, 7
236 MELISSA DUNCAN Female 46 WRIGHTSVILLE, 6
237 PAMELA OTTEY Female 47 YORK, 6
238 PAMELA OTTEY Female 47 YORK, 5
239 JULIA WHITFIELD Female 46 CONESTOGA, 4
240 JACKIE CANNIZZARO Female 48 QUARRYVILLE, 4
241 GRETCHEN INMAN Female 48 YORK, 3
242 LORETTA WITKOWSKI Female 45 CARLISLE, 3
243 MARY LINDAUER Female 47 NEW FREEDOM, 2
244 TERRY BILLS Female 49 YORK, 1
245 TAMMY GINGRICH Female 49 LEBANON, 1
246 LUIS CARRION Female 47 CAMP HILL, 0

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Daniel Spurlin Male 54 ENOLA, PA US 413
2 William Apollo Male 54 HARRISBURG, PA US 116
3 Sherman Criner Male 53 US 76
4 Ray Jarrett Male 52 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 40
5 Rupak Gyawali Male 50 Mechanicsburg, PA US 39
6 Greg Erb Male 54 Etters, PA US 39
7 Markus Falkenberg Male 50 Winter Springs, FL US 38
8 Jim Brown Male 53 Yelm, WA US 38
9 CHARLES GRUBB Male 53 COLUMBIA, 34
10 Rick Martinelli Male 52 Mechanicsburg, PA US 32
11 Craig Whiteford Male 51 York, PA US 20
12 Jim Fullarton Male 54 US 20
13 David Smith Male 50 US 20
14 Jim Triandiflou Male 54 US 20
15 STEVEN GRUBB Male 50 MECHANICSBURG, 20
16 VONN WALTER Male 53 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
17 Douglas Dietrich Male 50 Harrisburg, PA US 20
18 Troy Cease Male 51 Bothell, WA US 20
19 Victor Pena Male 53 Bellingham, WA US 20
20 Sedrick Fountain Male 53 Deltona, FL US 20
21 Sean Black Male 51 Melbourne, FL US 20
22 Tim Martinsen Male 53 Olympia, WA US 20
23 Joel McMaster Male 50 MILWAUKIE, OR US 20
24 Steven Remillard Male 53 Harrisburg, PA US 20
25 Jon Tarbox Male 50 Independence, KY US 20
26 Leonardo Cordova Male 51 Richmond, IN US 20
27 Robert Skinner Male 50 debary, FL US 20
28 Skip Parr Male 51 ACWORTH, GA US 20
29 Joel Rizzo Male 53 San Francisco, CA US 20
30 CHARLES TROFE Male 51 GLENMOORE, 20
31 JOHN RAU Male 52 YORK, 20
32 Paul Schaefer Male 54 San Bernardino, CA US 20
33 George Freeman Male 54 US 20
34 Robert Cato Male 52 Land O Lakes, FL US 20
35 Rick Weis Male 52 Powell, OH US 20
36 Brian Sturgis Male 54 Elizabethtown, PA US 20
37 Chris Ebert Male 54 Powder Sprins, GA US 20
38 JARROD KULP Male 52 PALMYRA, 20
39 Luke Kenpski Male 54 US 20
40 Thomas Berhman Male 53 Ocean Isle Beach, NC US 20
41 Dennis Gerrits Male 51 Milwaukee, WI US 20
42 Kishore Harjai Male 54 Wilkes-barre, PA US 20
43 Scott Tongue Male 51 Seattle, WA US 20
44 Skip Sensbach Male 52 Grasonville, PA US 20
45 DAVE HAIGHT Male 53 YORK, 20
46 Stan Holman Male 54 CARSON, WA US 20
47 Steven Jones Male 50 Goldsboro, NC US 20
48 Ghulam Khan Male 51 Round Rock, TX US 20
49 Rich Farr Male 50 Bothell, WA US 20
50 Douglas Gimlin Male 54 Wilmington, NC US 20
51 RODRIGO DIAZ Male 54 CARLISLE, 20
52 STEVEN GROETZ Male 50 DALLASTOWN, 20
53 ROBERT KENNEDY Male 51 ELIZABETHTOWN, 20
54 Nils Been Male 53 US 19
55 Jayden Smith Male 50 US 19
56 Gary Wilson Male 53 Port Orange, FL US 19
57 GAYLON MORRIS Male 53 LEMOYNE, 19
58 CRAIG MORROW Male 53 IRWIN, 19
59 Steve Barberie Male 52 Satellite Beach, FL US 19
60 Brent Shearer Male 51 19
61 CONRAD KNUDSON Male 51 YORK, 19
62 BARRY VITZ Male 51 MANCHESTER, 19
63 Athan Arvanitis Male 52 Debary, FL US 19
64 Tom Baylie Male 50 Debary, FL US 19
65 Jerry Lester Male 51 US 19
66 Jeff Grant Male 50 Tampa, FL US 19
67 Kevin Winter Male 53 Winter Springs, FL US 19
68 Rhett Doberman Male 50 Sharpes, FL US 19
69 Miguel Encinas Male 54 Bridgeport, OH US 19
70 DARREL JUSTH Male 52 DOVER, 19
71 MARCOS MARTONI Male 51 HUMMELSTOWN, 19
72 ERNEST GARDNER Male 53 CALISLE, 19
73 Robert Ridgeway Male 51 US 18
74 PETER FITZGERALD Male 51 CAMP HILL, 18
75 STEVEN SEAFORTH Male 50 18
76 MICHAEL GUTZAT Male 54 NEW CASTLE, 18
77 Nathan Balagopal Male 50 18
78 GREGORY ERB Male 53 ETTERS, 18
79 Keith Goshia Male 53 US 18
80 Don Kays Male 52 Wilmington, NC US 18
81 Ole Lund Svendsen Male 54 Copenhagen, DK 18
82 PHILIP LEWIS Male 51 YORK HAVEN, 18
83 STEVE DZIEDZIAK Male 52 SHENANDOAH, 18
84 BRIAN PAUL Male 50 MECHANICSBURG, 18
85 Henry Charlton Male 50 17
86 Bryan Banks Male 50 17
87 BART ANDERSON Male 50 CAMP HILL, 17
88 Mark Ritter Male 50 Camp Hill, PA US 17
89 MICHAEL HEISLER Male 54 HARRISBURG, 17
90 Jeff Kennedy Male 54 Goldsboro, NC US 17
91 GREG GRESSEL Male 53 HERSHEY, 17
92 WILLIAM MILLER Male 53 ENOLA, 17
93 MICHAEL MOYER Male 53 CHALFONT, 17
94 Tom Howe Male 52 17
95 BRIAN DUNBAR Male 53 CENTER VALLEY, 16
96 STEVEN DADE Male 52 CAMP HILL, 16
97 Michael Thomas Male 54 York, 16
98 Scott Fitzpatrick Male 54 16
99 FRANK GENTILE Male 52 HUMMELSTOWN, 16
100 TIM MCMINN Male 53 15
101 GUY TANGUAY Male 50 CAMP HILL, 15
102 JOHN FLESHER Male 52 MYERSTOWN, 15
103 John Germer Male 50 15
104 TODD RUDY Male 50 MECHANICSBURG, 14
105 WILLIAM SCHOENTUBE Male 51 EASTON, 14
106 RODNEY HELWIG Male 52 GARDNERS, 14
107 DOUGLAS LOGAR Male 51 CAMP HILL, 13
108 Charles Fletcher Male 54 York Springs, 13
109 GREG BROWN Male 50 US 13
110 Trevor Prior Male 52 13
111 CRAIG BONEBRAKE Male 51 MECHANICSBURG, 12
112 KELLY INMAN Male 50 YORK, 12
113 JONATHAN FOULDS Male 53 HUMMELSTOWN, 12
114 Rich Alioth Male 52 11
115 ERIC HIMES Male 50 YORK, 11
116 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER Male 50 MECHANICSBURG, 11
117 BRYAN MATTE Male 50 HARRISBURG, 10
118 DOUG CLABORN Male 51 GLEN ROCK, 10
119 DAN LEBO Male 52 TREVORTON, 10
120 TOD WHITMAN Male 54 HARRISBURG, 9
121 DAVID PARDOE Male 52 RED LION, 9
122 Greg Moore Male 54 Harrisburg, 9
123 JOHN POTOCHNY Male 52 HUMMELSTOWN, 8
124 Andrew McCarty Male 52 Mechanicsburg, 8
125 JOHN JONES Male 54 HARRISBURG, 7
126 WILLIAM LONNQUIST Male 54 CAMP HILL, 7

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 DAWN SPURLIN Female 51 ENOLA, 72
2 BETH ANN NEWMAN Female 51 HERSHEY, 40
3 Amy Warntz Female 50 York, PA US 39
4 REBECCA JUSSILA Female 51 CARLISLE, 39
5 HEATHER PRIOR Female 51 BIGLERVILLE, 39
6 Wendee Lewis Female 51 Gettysburg, PA US 38
7 Nicolle Miller Female 50 York, PA US 38
8 DANA ABENSHON Female 52 MOUNT WOLF, 36
9 Anna Jones Female 50 Chambersburg, PA US 35
10 TAMMY SMITH Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, 33
11 TIFFANI JUSTH Female 52 DOVER, 32
12 BONITA KISER Female 53 YORK, 30
13 KATHI YOCUM Female 50 HANOVER, 29
14 JOANMARIE GROW Female 51 HUMMELSTOWN, 28
15 CARIN SCHRUM Female 52 HUMMELSTOWN, 27
16 LORI GARVER Female 53 GLENVILLE, 24
17 Deborah Hilderbrand Female 53 Hanover, PA US 20
18 Mary Barden Female 52 US 20
19 Nina Smith Female 50 US 20
20 kimberly Hansen Female 50 Westerville, OH US 20
21 KELLY LINE Female 53 20
22 Kath Atkinson Female 52 Snohomish, WA US 20
23 Sherry Bailey Female 51 Tulalip, WA US 20
24 Karolyn Ashton Female 51 Debary, FL US 20
25 Susan Hales Female 54 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
26 Roseanna Schafer Female 52 Yelm, WA US 20
27 Beth Ann Helsel Female 51 Knoxville, TN US 20
28 Lynn Hershey Female 53 Lancaster, PA US 20
29 Stephenie Steck Female 53 Jonestown, PA US 20
30 Kathy Smets Female 52 Sanford, FL US 20
31 Wanda Suarez Female 53 Deltona, FL US 20
32 Dawn Golden Female 54 Tacoma, WA US 20
33 TERRI CRAIG Female 53 CAMP HILL, 20
34 BRENDA LOGAN Female 52 BLOOMSBURG, 20
35 Carla Donohue Female 53 Stanwood, WA US 20
36 Bonnie Jeanice Female 52 US 20
37 Carla Minori Female 54 US 20
38 Anne Freeman Female 53 PALM HARBOR, FL US 20
39 Karen Wildermuth Female 52 palm harbor, FL US 20
40 Ann Snyder Female 54 East Greenville, PA US 20
41 Kathy Sheasley Female 53 US 20
42 Stacey Meckes Female 50 Kempton, PA US 20
43 Karen Hudson Female 54 Dublin, OH US 20
44 ANN VARGESON Female 50 CORNING, 20
45 Maria Rodriguez Female 50 Jacksonville, NC US 20
46 Kellie Moore-Fryman Female 51 Marengo, OH US 20
47 Beth Rife Female 51 Debary, FL US 20
48 Lisa Gushin Female 52 Fayetteville, NC US 20
49 Christi Cranford Female 51 Charlotte, NC US 20
50 Lisa Sines Female 54 Wellington, OH US 20
51 Denise Supensky Female 52 Baltimore, MD US 20
52 Carolyn Hildebrand Female 50 Mooresville, NC US 20
53 Djan Groft Female 52 East Berlin, PA US 20
54 KATHE HINDERMYER Female 54 NEW CUMBERLAND, 20
55 Karen Dech Female 52 Macungie, PA US 20
56 Jacqueline Guerrero Female 54 Macungie, PA US 20
57 ELLA KENNEDY Female 53 ENOLA, 20
58 TERRYLEE HURLEY Female 54 NEWVILLE, 20
59 KAREN YOUNG Female 50 20
60 Becky Lincoln Female 53 Celebration, FL US 19
61 Brenda Wando Female 51 Riverview, FL US 19
62 Andy Blackburn Female 53 Chapel Hill, NC US 19
63 JUSTINA LATIMER Female 50 DELMONT, 19
64 LISA LATCHFORD Female 53 ENOLA, 19
65 Tina Kampouris Female 51 Deland, FL US 19
66 Gloria Smith Female 54 Tarpon Springs, FL US 19
67 Cathy McMaster Female 50 Olympia, WA US 19
68 Christine Layman Female 53 Deltona, FL US 19
69 MEGHAN DADE Female 50 CAMP HILL, 19
70 DENISE SMITH Female 54 NEW OXFORD, 19
71 Lorraine Marrero Female 50 Tampa, FL US 19
72 Molly Balentine Female 51 Winter Springs, FL US 19
73 Arlette Lackey Female 54 Cherryville, NC US 19
74 Christine Encinas Female 54 Bridgeport, OH US 19
75 Paula Covington Female 54 Mount Gilead, NC US 19
76 Nancy Gant Female 52 Bowie, MD US 19
77 Penny Kilmon Female 51 Gettysburg, PA US 19
78 ALVINA OSMAN Female 53 ENOLA, 19
79 AMY BROWN Female 50 US 19
80 COLETTE WILSON Female 52 19
81 ROBYN MASON Female 54 SAN ANTONIO, 19
82 Brenda Rauch Female 53 Mount Wolf, PA US 18
83 KRISTI WITT Female 52 MECHANICSBURG, 18
84 JILL WAGNER Female 50 LITITZ, 18
85 MaryBeth van Sickle Female 50 Valrico, FL US 18
86 Jeanne Inman Female 53 Tarpon Springs, FL US 18
87 KAREN ANTHONY Female 54 CAMP HILL, 18
88 LOREEN ROMANIA Female 50 PAXINOS, 18
89 Traci Charlton Female 53 Tarpon Springs, FL US 18
90 Diane Parkhill Female 54 Harrisburg, 18
91 KIMBERLY SHANK Female 51 DILLSBURG, 18
92 Jena Goshia Female 53 Galena, OH US 18
93 Sara Nazario Female 51 Brandon, FL US 18
94 Terri Kesler Female 50 Hampstead, NC US 18
95 Teri Welsh Female 52 Lutherville Timonium, MD US 18
96 Nancy Shahan Female 51 Rockbridge, OH US 18
97 JENNIFER NORRIS Female 51 ELGIN, 18
98 DENISE STANILLA Female 53 LEBANON, 18
99 Renee Eastwood Female 54 York, PA US 17
100 RENEE MCMINN Female 50 HARRISBURG, 17
101 PAM LOSCH Female 54 MILLERSTOWN, 17
102 Tracy Horn Female 54 Saint Petersburg, FL US 17
103 HEIDI HERSHEY Female 51 PALMYRA, 17
104 BONNEY ARESKOG Female 54 LEBANON, 17
105 ELLEN TRUE Female 50 CAMP HILL, 17
106 Cyndi Evans Female 51 Westerville, OH US 17
107 Liz Murray Female 51 Olympia, WA US 17
108 Cheryl Stroup Female 52 Hanover, PA US 17
109 Carrie Colson Female 50 Mckenna, WA US 17
110 Jeannie Beierle Female 53 Mckenna, WA US 17
111 Soon Wyszynski Female 51 17
112 DANIELLE BERGER Female 53 BLANDON, 17
113 TAMAR SEAMAN Female 52 THOMPSONTOWN, 16
114 JENNIFER Truskey Female 53 HARRISBURG, 16
115 Marianne Lambert Female 52 Waverly, OH US 16
116 Alicia Calderon Female 52 Lafayette, CO US 16
117 Lisa Driscoll Female 53 Marlton, NJ US 16
118 KELLY HOFFMASTER Female 51 WASHINGTON BORO, 16
119 CHRISTINE MILHIMES Female 51 DOVER, 16
120 AUDREY LOGAR Female 51 CAMP HILL, 15
121 Tina Ponder Female 53 Xenia, OH US 15
122 Vedarena Elliott Female 52 Greenfield, OH US 15
123 KAREN THOMAS Female 50 NEW FREEDOM, 15
124 JENNIFER KNISLEY Female 50 ETTERS, 15
125 Joy Myers Female 50 Selma, TX US 14
126 CHRISTINE KEEFER Female 54 HALIFAX, 14
127 Kendell Bevilacqua Female 54 Deltona, FL US 14
128 TERESE GROTH Female 53 CARLISLE, 14
129 Cindy Haines Female 52 14
130 MAUREEN BENKOVICH Female 53 ANNAPOLIS, 13
131 DENISE SEAMAN Female 54 HARRISBURG, 13
132 Julie Murray Female 51 Tacoma, WA US 13
133 DIANA KARLINSEY Female 52 CAMP HILL, 13
134 RUTH SHEALER Female 53 GETTYSBURG, 13
135 PAMELA SZAJNUK Female 54 DILLSBURG, 12
136 LYNN TONINI Female 52 HARRISBURG, 12
137 Laura West Female 50 Plant City, FL US 12
138 Kim Houston Female 51 Thornton, CO US 12
139 Karen Connolly Female 53 Enola, 12
140 SHARON BANKERT Female 53 HANOVER, 12
141 MARIE SMITH Female 51 HARRISBURG, 11
142 ILENE OKEN Female 54 HARRISBURG, 10
143 JANICE WRIGHT Female 51 10
144 STACIE RETTBERG Female 50 LEMOYNE, 9
145 Lynda Hasper Female 52 8
146 LISA RUDY Female 50 MECHANICSBURG, 7
147 SANDY WALKER Female 52 VIERA, 6
148 SUSAN WILLIAMS Female 52 HUMMELSTOWN, 6
149 Dawn Dreyer Female 51 5
150 LAURA THATCHER Female 50 CAMP HILL, 4
151 DAWN WAGGONER Female 53 HUMMELSTOWN, 3

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Gary McMullen Male 59 WILLOW STREET, PA US 96
2 Peter Ballentine Male 56 US 95
3 Randy Whitaker Male 59 77
4 TOM HIMMELSBACH Male 56 LANDISVILLE, 77
5 JEFFREY FRANK Male 58 HARRISBURG, 71
6 BARRY HOBACK Male 55 CAMP HILL, 57
7 David Moon Male 56 Oviedo, FL US 40
8 Ed Carroll Male 58 US 39
9 Frank Thomas Male 57 US 34
10 Hank Estep Male 57 wilmington, NC US 33
11 JOSE TORRES Male 56 CAMP HILL, 28
12 Carl Miller Male 58 Washington Boro, PA US 20
13 James Sorrels Male 55 Orlando, FL US 20
14 Jonny Simpkins Male 57 US 20
15 Tom Smith Male 55 US 20
16 Clark Fox Male 57 US 20
17 JOHN WAGNER Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
18 Peter Brousseau Male 56 20
19 David Jones Male 56 Ocala, FL US 20
20 John French Male 57 US 20
21 Dave Watkins Male 58 Stow, OH US 20
22 Michael Gallucci Male 59 Olympia, WA US 20
23 James Laverty Male 58 US 20
24 SCOTT BURTON Male 55 SOUTHAMPTON, 20
25 Stephen Wills Male 58 College Park, MD US 20
26 Michael Murphy Male 55 Port Orange, FL US 20
27 Don Schaefer Male 57 Vancouver, WA US 20
28 Patrick Lynch Male 59 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
29 Ron Markus Male 56 Pataskala, OH US 20
30 Jeff Callico Male 56 POWDER SPGS, GA US 20
31 Juan Carlos Rivero Male 57 New York, NY US 20
32 Shayne Pulfer Male 57 Mesa, AZ US 20
33 Toy Arnold Male 56 Carlisle, PA US 20
34 Ron Tolliver Male 56 Maryville, TN US 20
35 Dmitriy Dashevskiy Male 56 Brooklyn, NY US 20
36 Pat Tongue Male 55 Seattle, WA US 20
37 Vincent Pearson Male 55 Owings Mills, MD US 20
38 Bill Rorie Male 55 Cary, NC US 20
39 JOHN STUP Male 58 YORK, 20
40 Jim Carr Male 56 Allentown, PA US 20
41 TIMOTHY WALSH Male 58 MECHANICSBURG, 20
42 DENNIS WILLIAMS Male 58 WELLSVILLE, 20
43 Brian Kennedy Male 55 20
44 Mark Sayre Male 55 Olympia, WA US 20
45 JOE MINTEER Male 55 US 20
46 Nicholas Mistishen Male 56 20
47 ANDREW FRYE Male 56 HARRISBURG, 20
48 Craig Marcum Male 55 Ocala, FL US 19
49 Steve Babcock Male 59 Orange City, FL US 19
50 Jeff Latsa Male 57 Satellite Beach, FL US 19
51 James Rauch Male 55 Mount Wolf, PA US 19
52 RICK KINSEY Male 59 LEMOYNE, 19
53 Kevin Chance Male 56 Winter Haven, FL US 19
54 Jeff Reiner Male 59 Olympia, WA US 19
55 David Neri Male 59 Palmyra, PA US 19
56 Alain Smets Male 55 Sanford, FL US 19
57 BILL DESPEAUX Male 56 19
58 Thomas L. Eberhart Male 57 19
59 John Donohue Male 55 Stanwood, WA US 19
60 Michael Pegg Male 59 US 19
61 Ron Tiller Male 55 Odessa, FL US 19
62 Terry McKittrick Male 57 Lancaster, OH US 19
63 John Mallonee Male 57 Palmyra, PA US 19
64 Michael Dean Male 55 Langhorne, PA US 19
65 Alan Newport Male 57 Pickerington, OH US 19
66 Bernard Prabucki Male 58 Carrboro, NC US 19
67 Marcus Weber Male 58 Danielsville, PA US 19
68 GLEN LEAS Male 56 YORK, 19
69 JOHN GOODLING Male 57 YORK, 19
70 George Scott Male 57 Dillsburg, 19
71 MICHAEL KENNEDY Male 56 ENOLA, 19
72 Nick Melnick Male 55 19
73 BILL STAHR Male 58 19
74 RON MCMINN Male 55 MAINEVILLE, 18
75 KENNETH LICATA Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
76 Robert Rieckman Male 57 US 18
77 RICHARD VAN BUREN Male 59 GETTYSBURG, 18
78 Ken Foster Male 56 US 18
79 Tim Martin Male 57 Valrico, FL US 18
80 Matthew Sheridan Male 55 Dublin, OH US 18
81 PAUL SEITZ Male 57 RED LION, 18
82 DANIEL SORGE Male 58 LEWISBERRY, 18
83 STEVE WASSERMAN Male 57 LEBANON, 17
84 CRAIG KOCSIS Male 57 CAMP HILL, 17
85 CLAY LEPLEY Male 56 CAMP HILL, 17
86 ENILO BALANT Male 56 ARLINGTON, 17
87 Tom Maganas Male 56 York, PA US 17
88 JAMES SEIDLER Male 59 HARRISBURG, 17
89 DAVID WITWER Male 55 LEMOYNE, 17
90 Bill Shelby Male 55 17
91 MICHAEL GAVIN Male 55 LEBANON, 16
92 Mark Medley Male 56 Mount Union, PA US 16
93 PETER SCHREIBER Male 56 MARIETTA, 16
94 DON OHARA Male 57 16
95 Wendall Buckwalter Male 55 MOUNT JOY, 16
96 SCOTT STRAINING Male 56 HARRISBURG, 15
97 GEORGE PUPEK Male 59 NEW CUMBERLAND, 15
98 GREGORY HALL Male 58 MYERSVILLE, 15
99 JOSEPH KELLY Male 55 NEW CUMBERLAND, 14
100 DAVE STEINBERG Male 58 COLVER, 14
101 ALAN NOBLE Male 55 YORK, 14
102 KEN OKEN Male 55 HARRISBURG, 13
103 John Gibson Male 57 Wilmington, NC US 13
104 Trevor Huff Male 55 13
105 CARL HENRY Male 55 HANOVER, 13
106 DAVID GATESMAN Male 55 MECHANICSBURG, 12
107 MICHAEL GROSS Male 57 MARIETTA, 12
108 JAMES CONKLIN Male 55 BIGLERVILLE, 12
109 MICHAEL BACION Male 59 12
110 THEODORE AMBERMAN Male 57 HARRISBURG, 11
111 DANA LOWERY Male 57 YORK, 11
112 MIKE GROSS Male 56 MARIETTA, 11
113 BRIAN THATCHER Male 56 CAMP HILL, 10
114 ED KLINEDINST Male 56 WRIGHTSVILLE, 10
115 JOHN WAGGONER Male 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 9
116 scott lithgow Male 58 9
117 KOLLINN GEORGE Male 57 YORK, 8
118 MICHAEL LEASE Male 58 WESTMINSTER, 8
119 LARRY PORTZLINE Male 57 CAMP HILL, 8
120 ROBERT GEORGE Male 57 YORK, 7
121 MARK BEAVERSON Male 57 YORK, 7
122 WILLIAM REEVES Male 55 MECHANICSBURG, 6

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sandy Brown Female 55 YORK, PA US 115
2 DENISE LESSNER Female 55 NEW FREEDOM, 71
3 CATHY DOTSON Female 55 GLEN ROCK, 63
4 Barbara Raifsnider Female 57 OLEY, PA US 55
5 SHARI SHAFFER Female 58 EAST BERLIN, 43
6 Diana Pavgouzas Female 58 Orange City, FL US 40
7 Suzie Babcock Female 55 Orange City, FL US 40
8 Kelly Dworak Female 57 US 40
9 Marcia Hoffman Female 59 Gettysburg, PA US 40
10 Sarah Determan Female 59 Yuma, AZ US 40
11 Marianne Morosko Female 57 Huntingdon, PA US 39
12 Sue Evans Female 57 York, PA US 39
13 Linda Pegg Female 56 US 39
14 Lila Bullis Female 59 Everett, WA US 39
15 RENAE CALHOUN Female 56 ETTERS, 39
16 ANN MARIE LICATA Female 55 HUMMELSTOWN, 38
17 Nancy Stuparich Female 58 US 38
18 Karen Arbogast Female 55 Wrightsville, PA US 37
19 Marla Miller Female 58 Boiling Springs, PA US 36
20 Sandy Radzak Female 55 Orange City, FL US 35
21 Esther Cohick Female 59 33
22 Judy Lee Female 58 Carlisle, 29
23 LORIE KELCH Female 59 GLENVILLE, 28
24 Kathy Rudolf Female 56 US 20
25 Christine Smith Female 56 Spring Grove, PA US 20
26 Nathalie Gauthier Female 55 US 20
27 Dawn Serina Female 56 Plant City, FL US 20
28 Tammy Edwards Female 57 WESTERVILLE, OH US 20
29 Rochelle Fessler Female 56 US 20
30 LORRIE PAWLUSH Female 59 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
31 Luz Bay Female 55 Dover, NH US 20
32 Pamela Paul Female 57 Largo, FL US 20
33 Marti Wick Female 59 US 20
34 Kay Perkins Female 56 US 20
35 Elyse Poulin Female 57 Delson, QC CA 20
36 Keiko Goldstein Female 55 Orlando, FL US 20
37 Judy Watkins Female 56 Stow, OH US 20
38 Kim Mace Female 56 Bonney Lake, WA US 20
39 Sue White Female 59 Olympia, WA US 20
40 Risa Paskoff Female 59 Lancaster, PA US 20
41 Marie Mazzula Female 58 Deltona, FL US 20
42 Janice Sklar Female 59 Orlando, FL US 20
43 Colleen Cohle Female 59 Hummelstown, PA US 20
44 MARY VAN BUREN Female 55 GETTYSBURG, 20
45 BETSY RAU Female 55 YORK, 20
46 Jean Plymette Female 58 US 20
47 Amy Borseth Female 57 Clement, FL US 20
48 Christine Fremmer Female 56 New Port Richey, FL US 20
49 Karen Anderson Female 56 Middletown, CT US 20
50 ALISON FARRELL Female 56 CARLISLE, 20
51 LISA GEEDEY Female 58 LEWISTOWN, 20
52 Diana Weydig Female 56 Bradenton, FL US 20
53 Sandra Jacobs Female 58 Plant City, FL US 20
54 Joy Nutt Female 55 Waverly, OH US 20
55 DeeAnn Goudie Female 56 El Centro, CA US 20
56 Jackie Hermann Female 56 Myrtle Beach, SC US 20
57 Jennifer Byrne Female 55 Winston Salem, NC US 20
58 Esther Holman Female 56 Carson, WA US 20
59 Peggy Martz Female 57 Elliot City, MD US 20
60 KATHERINE SHANK Female 56 CAMP HILL, 20
61 Beth Styler-Barry Female 57 Asbury, NJ US 20
62 Janet Menges Female 58 Columbus, OH US 20
63 Liz Valles Female 59 US 20
64 LYNNE SHAPIRO Female 57 HERSHEY, 20
65 CHRISTINE FOREMAN Female 59 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
66 Diana Smith Female 59 Debary, FL US 19
67 Erdenechimeg Haltarhuu Female 55 Minneapolis, MN US 19
68 Nora Smith Female 55 US 19
69 Sandra Orrson Female 56 Shavertown, PA US 19
70 KAREN PAVLANSKY Female 55 CANFIELD, 19
71 VICKIE CAVANAGH Female 58 HARRISBURG, 19
72 Elaine Bales Female 55 Seminole, FL US 19
73 Kimberly Dunning Female 57 US 19
74 Laurie Gallucci Female 59 Olympia, WA US 19
75 KATE WAGNER Female 58 LEWISBERRYL, 19
76 ANNA SMITH Female 59 MECHANICSBURG, 19
77 JULIA HUFFER Female 55 BALTIMORE, 19
78 Sandra Williams Female 56 Atlanta, GA US 19
79 Maria Grant Female 58 Tampa, FL US 19
80 Lori Coleman Female 58 Holly Ridge, NC US 19
81 Susan Manning Female 59 US 19
82 ELISE CASHMAN Female 57 ATLANTIC BCH, 19
83 NINA CONFORTI Female 57 LEWISBERRY, 19
84 Lisa Newport Female 57 Pickerington, OH US 19
85 Steph Skilton Female 56 New Tripoli, PA US 19
86 Char Heiney Female 58 Bechtelsville, PA US 19
87 Teresa Dumpe Female 57 Hagerstown, MD US 19
88 Cindy Rifenburg Female 58 Danielsville, PA US 19
89 SUZANNE OULY Female 55 HARRISBURGSTEELTON, 19
90 SONIA IRWIN Female 59 FAYETTEVILLE, 19
91 DEBORAH RITTBERG Female 55 SMETHPORT, 19
92 Brenda Miller Female 55 Washington Boro, PA US 18
93 petey bender Female 56 gettysburg, PA US 18
94 WENDY ROMAN Female 59 SMITHTOWN, 18
95 Tammy Grafe Female 55 Marysville, WA US 18
96 Diana Leonard Female 57 Orange City, FL US 18
97 Tina Harris Female 55 Orlando, FL US 18
98 Debra Worthington Female 55 Grove City, OH US 18
99 JODI KATZ Female 57 DALLASTOWN, 18
100 Karen Trout Female 56 Red Lion, 18
101 BRENDA WILLIAMS Female 56 WELLSVILLE, 18
102 Cynthia Doherty Female 59 Harrisburg, PA US 17
103 KAREN HUTTON Female 58 17
104 Ethel Parente Female 58 Lake Mary, FL US 17
105 MARY GUTZAT Female 55 NEW CASTLE, 17
106 Lu Ann Fahndrich Female 58 Mount Joy, PA US 17
107 Wendy Smith Female 57 York, PA US 17
108 Violet Pantelich Female 55 17
109 KAREN STRAINING Female 59 HARRISBURG, 16
110 Angela Medley Female 56 Mount Union, PA US 16
111 Sue Pugh Female 55 Towson, MD US 16
112 JACKIE JENKINS Female 59 BIGLERVILLE, 16
113 MARYANN JONES Female 55 HARRISBURG, 15
114 PAULA STEINBERG Female 55 COLVER, 15
115 ELLEN MEISSNER Female 57 MANCHESTER, 14
116 DEBRA PORTZLINE Female 55 CAMP HILL, 14
117 Susan Gibson Female 58 Wilmington, NC US 13
118 Jen Mills Female 55 New Tripoli, PA US 13
119 JOAN SPERLEIN Female 58 SPRING GROVE, 13
120 KIM SPRADLEY Female 57 NEW CUMBERLAND, 12
121 JANE NEWMAN Female 55 NAZARETH, 9
122 LYNNE GROVE Female 59 YORK, 8

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 CHARLIE GEROW Male 64 HARRISBURG, 117
2 MICHAEL O'CONNOR Male 63 MECHANICSBURG, 92
3 BRUCE GLOSENGER Male 61 RED LION, 40
4 Troy Senft Male 62 US 36
5 Mark Prego Male 61 RED LION, PA US 36
6 DAVID HARMON Male 62 GETTYSBURG, 36
7 KENN CREITZ Male 63 OXFORD, 35
8 Michael Lewis Male 63 33
9 John Westhafer Male 63 US 20
10 Nicholas Bybel Jr Male 61 Lancaster, PA US 20
11 Daniel Simms Male 60 Dallastown, PA US 20
12 Matt Mahoney Male 64 Melbourne, FL US 20
13 Larry Campbell Male 64 Longwood, FL US 20
14 DANIEL ZEIGLER Male 61 WESTERVILLE, OH US 20
15 KARL ROMAN Male 62 SMITHTOWN, 20
16 TOM HUTTON Male 60 20
17 Luis Battistini Male 61 Hudson, FL US 20
18 John Benish Male 64 Hoquiam, WA US 20
19 Jeff Loen Male 63 Kenmore, WA US 20
20 SCOTT WILSON Male 62 PAXINOS, 20
21 MICHAEL IACOBUCCI Male 61 PHOENIXVILLE, 20
22 Brian Backman Male 61 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 20
23 Julio Martinez Male 61 Lutz, FL US 20
24 L Mark Kibler Male 64 US 20
25 Donavon Graybill Male 60 US 20
26 MARK DZIAK Male 60 20
27 Ronald Katzen Male 61 Baltimore, MD US 20
28 Gary Jones Male 64 Yuma, AZ US 20
29 Timothy Fisette Male 60 Austin, TX US 20
30 Jeff Sanders Male 60 Wooster, OH US 20
31 Dan Wright Male 62 Olympia, WA US 20
32 COURTLAND HOWARD Male 64 20
33 DAN ANDERSON Male 60 US 20
34 J D Mathiers Male 64 20
35 Ron Haney Male 62 Clearwater, FL US 19
36 JOHN BUTLER Male 60 MECHANICSBURG, 19
37 MARK DEQUOY Male 61 SCHENECTADY, 19
38 Richard Sterling Male 63 Sylvania, OH US 19
39 John Hodgkinson Male 60 Plant City, FL US 19
40 Dwayne Adkins Male 61 Columbus, OH US 19
41 Roch Will Male 63 Carrboro, NC US 19
42 CLIFF ENGLE Male 61 WINDSOR, 19
43 JACK GALAN Male 61 CAMP HILL, 19
44 Doug Miscikowski Male 64 19
45 DAVID PAWLUSH Male 62 HUMMELSTOWN, 18
46 Michael Patterson Male 64 Dunedin, FL US 18
47 DAVID FALGOUST Male 61 HARRISBURG, 18
48 KEN FATTMANN Male 64 OZARK, 18
49 JOHN SR. Male 62 FAYETTEVILLE, 18
50 Mike Varner Male 62 18
51 NICHOLAS BYBEL Male 61 LANCASTER, 17
52 Michael Baer Male 60 17
53 REED LAUGHLIN Male 60 DILLSBURG, 16
54 MICHAEL SHEALER Male 60 GETTYSBURG, 16
55 DOUGLAS KEPLER Male 63 HARRISBURG, 15
56 Matt Sheffer Male 63 York, 15
57 MARK PURDY Male 62 GETTYSBURG, 15
58 SCOTT KISHPAUGH Male 64 HARRISBURG, 14
59 TOM SINDLINGER Male 60 YORK, 14
60 SCOTT NYE Male 60 ANNVILLE, 14
61 SCOTT SARGENT Male 64 13
62 KENNETH SHAFER Male 63 12
63 BARRY ELDER Male 61 LITITZ, 12
64 WENDELL KING Male 62 YORK, 12
65 JAMES MOORES Male 63 LANCASTER, 11

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nora Haefele Female 62 DOVER, PA US 231
2 DEB PLUMMER Female 61 ENOLA, 40
3 Frances Vaughn Female 63 Huntingdon, PA US 38
4 TRACY KELLEY Female 61 HARRISBURG, 37
5 Susan Landis Female 60 Columbia, PA US 35
6 JUDY STANK Female 63 ETTERS, 35
7 CYNDY GLOSENGER Female 62 RED LION, 28
8 Ginny Hornberger Female 63 US 20
9 Mary Palmer Female 63 Deltona, FL US 20
10 Emily Harte Female 60 Gettysburg, PA US 20
11 joan perez Female 63 Westerville, OH US 20
12 MEL GOOCH Female 60 HARRISBURG, 20
13 Paula Grams Female 60 Austin, TX US 20
14 Sandra Rieckman Female 61 Grand Rapids, MI US 20
15 Cindy Nichols Female 60 Tarpon Springs, FL US 20
16 Vickie Michels Female 64 Raymond, WA US 20
17 Lesley Wright Female 63 Daytona Beach, FL US 20
18 Elinor Ottey Female 63 Yelm, WA US 20
19 Carol Denning Female 61 Mount Vernon, WA US 20
20 Darlene Nogle Female 61 Oviedo, FL US 20
21 Catherine Wetzler Female 60 Conowingo, MD US 20
22 JULIE MLADENOFF Female 62 DUNCANNON, 20
23 Terry Czigan Female 64 Kissimmee, FL US 20
24 Benda Harris Female 60 Kissimmee, FL US 20
25 Naomi Shimasaki Female 60 San Diego, CA US 20
26 Linda Roberts Female 63 Nazareth, PA US 20
27 NANCY LEE HARMON Female 60 BERWICK, 20
28 Eileen Carr Female 63 Allentown, PA US 20
29 JANE JAFFE Female 63 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
30 MARCY MILLER Female 63 PALMYRA, 20
31 Cindy Varner Female 61 20
32 Karen Parsons Female 62 Baldwinsville, NY US 19
33 Luanne McCoy-Rutt Female 62 Deltona, FL US 19
34 Karen Shaffer Female 64 Red Lion, PA US 19
35 CECILIA WALPOLE-GRIFFIN Female 64 COLUMBIA, 19
36 Liesel Muth Female 64 Riverview, FL US 19
37 Ann Kinch Female 62 Harrisburg, PA US 19
38 JULIE BUTLER Female 61 MECHANICSBURG, 19
39 CHRISTINE LIPPIATT Female 62 YORK, 19
40 robin BULLINGTON Female 60 DADE CITY, FL US 19
41 Claudia Surina Female 64 Sanford, FL US 19
42 DONNA HAEFNER Female 64 WASHINGTON BORO, 19
43 MONICA KLINE Female 60 HARRISBURG, 19
44 DIANE BAHRT Female 64 19
45 Rebecca Noga Female 63 US 18
46 CHRISTINE WALKER Female 60 WILMINGTON, 18
47 SANDRA KIPP Female 60 18
48 CYNTHIA BALDWIN Female 60 LAKE RONKONKOMA, 18
49 SUSAN J LANDIS Female 60 COLUMBIA, 18
50 Sue Ruhl Female 62 18
51 Lynn Fleisher Female 63 18
52 ANDREA KEPLER Female 64 NEW YORK, 17
53 Kim Benish Female 64 Aberdeen, WA US 17
54 Diane Gately Female 63 17
55 Robin Allen Female 60 Wilmington, NC US 17
56 Barbara Bowers Female 60 Yuma, AZ US 17
57 LYNN REED Female 60 MECHANICSBURG, 17
58 LYNN FLEISHER Female 63 17
59 MARY JANE LAUGHLIN Female 60 DILLSBURG, 16
60 Eileen McConville Female 63 Hampstead, NC US 16
61 Kathy Levesque Female 62 Wilmington, NC US 16
62 Glory Spies Female 61 Cedar Park, TX US 16
63 SUSAN WACHTER Female 60 WINDSOR, 16
64 PATRICIA MYERS Female 63 16
65 NANNETTE HANDLEY Female 60 MECHANICSBURG, 15
66 Sheri Stotzer Female 62 15
67 Diane Olson Female 64 Pasadena, MD US 15
68 BARB QUINN Female 62 MILLERSVILLE, 15
69 DEBORAH MOCK Female 62 14
70 RHONDA STUCK Female 62 NEW CUMBERLAND, 14
71 Donna Nooft Female 64 Essex, MD US 14
72 Joann Kelley Female 64 Olympia, WA US 14
73 kathleen Schneider Female 64 Macungie, PA US 14
74 EDIE KRAMER Female 64 EAST BERLIN, 14
75 JULIA DISANTO Female 60 HARRISBURG, 13
76 DONNA REED Female 63 ONEX, 13
77 Judith Terwilliger Female 60 New Tripoli, PA US 13
78 KATHY BOHINCE Female 63 NEWPORT NEWS, 12
79 KATHLEEN SWEITZER Female 63 CAMP HILL, 12
80 MARCIA MOORES Female 64 LANCASTER, 11
81 BARB QUARTMON Female 63 HARRISBURG, 11
82 Bernadette Boyle Female 60 Lithia, FL US 11
83 Sandr Vander Ploeg Female 62 US 9

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Brad Westhafer Male 68 Mechanicsburg, PA US 139
2 GREG DEIVERT Male 67 CARLISLE, 78
3 GREG MARTINI Male 69 HARRISBURG, 76
4 Mike Catt Male 65 Columbus, OH US 60
5 Todd Knapp Male 66 Granite Falls, WA US 40
6 RANDY MLADENOFF Male 65 DUNCANNON, 40
7 MICHAEL BALL Male 66 WELLSVILLE, 40
8 Arthur Messersmith Male 65 Red Lion, 39
9 Tom Cheffins Male 65 Shirley, AR US 20
10 NEIL GLEICHMAN Male 65 DRIGGS, 20
11 TIMOTHY CRAIG Male 65 HUMMELSTOWN, 20
12 Mark Minium Male 66 Mechanicsburg, PA US 20
13 Gary Grobman Male 66 Harrisburg, PA US 20
14 Jeff Holden Male 66 Grand Haven, MI US 20
15 Thomas Leonard Male 66 Orange City, FL US 20
16 Ricky Howe Male 66 TAMPA, FL US 20
17 Tommie Sanders Male 66 Orlando, FL US 20
18 Gary Ankabrandt Male 66 US 20
19 Herman Nieuwendaal Male 66 Riverview, FL US 20
20 richard krummerich Male 66 baltimore, MD US 20
21 Chad Pearce Male 65 Glenmoore, PA US 20
22 KEN HORST Male 68 HARRISBURG, 19
23 Bill Denning Male 69 Mount Vernon, WA US 19
24 Carl Scharwath Male 66 Mount Dora, FL US 19
25 Richard Levine Male 65 Jacksonville, FL US 19
26 Marc Smets Male 66 Sanford, FL US 19
27 CLYDE STILL Male 68 19
28 James Mathers Male 65 18
29 Ben Pratte Male 68 Wilmington, NC US 18
30 LEWIS SILVERMAN Male 68 HARRISBURG, 18
31 RICK HALLOCK Male 67 HARRISBURG, 17
32 Cliff Bowers Male 66 Yuma, AZ US 17
33 Gary Stern Male 67 Narvon, 17
34 DENNIS HOLLINS Male 67 TYRONE, 16
35 JOHN POVILAITIS Male 67 CAMP HILL, 15

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Maryellen Winn Female 65 COATESVILLE, PA US 170
2 LINDA SILVERMAN Female 65 HARRISBURG, 55
3 JUDY HAUCK Female 68 ENOLA, 40
4 Connie Smith Female 65 Mims, FL US 39
5 Louise Fakess Female 66 Sanford, FL US 35
6 BEVERLY FARO Female 68 NORTH CHILI, 20
7 Beth Maingot Female 67 US 20
8 Nancy Heath Female 67 Tumwater, WA US 20
9 Luann Scribani Female 65 US 20
10 PATRICIA BAUGHMAN Female 66 YORK, 20
11 PAT PALINKAS Female 69 BEL AIR, 20
12 DeeDee Smith Female 66 Falls Church, VA US 20
13 CARMELLA DIPIPPA Female 65 BLOOMSBURG, 20
14 CINDY ROGERS Female 66 MECHANICSBURG, 20
15 MAUREEN HOTCHNER Female 65 MECHANICSBURG, 20
16 PATRICIA PARKER Female 69 20
17 PAMELA GOODLING Female 65 YORK, 19
18 Joanne Emig Female 67 19
19 LINDA KOHN Female 69 PALMYRA, 18
20 SANDY STEFANSKI Female 65 CLILFFSIDE PARK, 18
21 Cloie Williams Female 66 US 17
22 Claudia Jones Female 67 New Oxford, PA US 17
23 Christine Mcnamee Female 67 Wilmington, NC US 15
24 Rosemary Keller Female 66 Pottstown, PA US 15
25 Donna Hood Female 65 Baltimore, MD US 14

Male 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 ALBERT KURTZ Male 71 DOVER, 80
2 John Wiltshire Male 70 EVERETT, WA US 40
3 Giles Williams Male 75 Oviedo, FL US 40
4 Charles Leader Male 70 Columbia, PA US 37
5 JERRY ABENSHON Male 76 YORK, 36
6 Richard Troutman Male 71 Manheim, PA US 20
7 Heinrich Theuretzbacher Male 75 Cape Coral, FL US 20
8 Jack O'Handley Male 79 Hilliard, OH US 20
9 JAMES ARMSTRONG Male 71 20
10 James Hockstaff Male 73 Union, WA US 20
11 Steve Evans Male 71 US 20
12 Darly Ike Male 76 US 20
13 FRANCESCO CRINITI Male 75 20
14 Frank Spicer Male 70 TAMPA, FL US 20
15 Jim Archibeld Male 70 US 20
16 LES BELL Male 70 YORK, 20
17 RICHARD LEVINS Male 76 19
18 JIM PALINKAS Male 74 BEL AIR, 19
19 MILTON BUSHEY Male 77 YORK, 19
20 William Thompson Male 70 19
21 JAMES KEEGAN Male 71 NORTHVALE, 18

Female 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 MARLA MULLINAX Female 71 HARRISBURG, 60
2 Darby Lewes Female 73 Muncy, PA US 40
3 Judy Anttonen Female 78 Millersville, PA US 39
4 ROCHELLE ROSENFELD Female 73 SILVER SPRING, 20
5 PAT KEEGAN Female 71 NORTHVALE, 20
6 ANNA ANCHARSKI Female 72 PALMYRA, 20
7 JUDY PIERSON Female 71 FAYETTEVILLE, 20
8 MARY MILLER Female 72 MECHANICSBURG, 19
9 Ruth Del Manzano Female 74 Longwood, FL US 19
10 SALLY BOWERSOX Female 71 18

Male 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bob Horst Male 89 Lancaster, PA US 80
2 Neil Keefer Male 81 Holiday, FL US 20
3 DON PALINKAS Male 84 VERO BEACH, 19

Female 80-89 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jeanne Miller Female 80 Titusville, FL US 20
2 Jeanne Dorothy Miller Female 80 Titusville, FL US 20

Male 90-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 ALEX MENDELSOHN Male 99 20
2 Jason Young Male 99 US 20
3 Ethan Proper Male 99 US 20
4 Andrew Proper Male 99 US 20
5 Eric Stenerson Male 99 US 20
6 JOSH KUZMA Male 99 20
7 Mike Floyd Male 99 US 20
8 James Whitesel Male 99 US 20
9 Randy Raminez Male 99 US 20
10 Dan Clark Male 99 US 20
11 Jed Dailey Male 99 US 20
12 Oprince Ruti Male 99 US 20
13 Randy R Male 99 US 20
14 Brandon Batt Male 99 US 20
15 Michael Bowes Male 99 US 20
16 Dylan Meneges Male 99 US 20
17 Adam Sinclair Male 99 US 20
18 Nickolei M Male 99 US 20
19 Shawn S Male 99 US 20
20 Adam W Male 99 US 20
21 Daniel R Male 99 US 20
22 Jorge Fuentes Male 99 Mcallen, TX US 20
23 Scott Kinney Male 99 US 20
24 BRIAN SMITH Male 99 20
25 Jeff Williams Male 99 US 19
26 Peyton Malecki Male 99 US 19
27 Larry Wagner Male 99 US 19
28 Scott S Male 99 US 19
29 Hudson M Male 99 US 19
30 Ryder S Male 99 US 19
31 Chad Sanschagrin Male 99 US 19
32 Robert Ashcratz Male 99 US 19
33 Coby Teal Male 99 US 18
34 Chad Oberhausen Male 99 US 18
35 Fernando G Male 99 US 18
36 Bryan Turner Male 99 US 18
37 Steve Batdorf Male 99 US 18
38 Jae Brothers Male 99 US 17
39 Mario Yhama Male 99 US 16
40 Parker Burns Male 99 US 16
41 Steven Elrod Male 99 US 14
42 Brittney Gagne Male 99 US 12

Female 90-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kristian McNamara Female 99 20
2 Deborah Quigley Female 99 US 20
3 Meadow Millett Female 99 US 20
4 Tyler Webber Female 99 US 20
5 Sherry Martinsen Female 99 Olympia, WA US 20
6 Daneette Stenerson Female 99 US 20
7 Natalie Carlisle Female 99 US 20
8 Elizabeth Hivner Female 99 US 20
9 Sarah Rittenhouse Female 99 US 20
10 Katie Rice Female 99 US 20
11 Alexis Clark Female 99 US 20
12 Dawn Doner Female 99 US 20
13 Kimmi Szajnak Female 99 US 20
14 Julie Crane Female 99 US 20
15 Kellie Ogle Female 99 US 20
16 Erin Seedorf Female 99 US 20
17 Riley Hankins Female 99 US 20
18 Jennifer Shay Female 99 US 20
19 Brittany Kimbelton Female 99 US 20
20 Anna Sapp Female 99 US 20
21 Cindi Larason Female 99 US 20
22 Arcy S Female 99 US 20
23 Kim C Female 99 US 20
24 Darby Lewis Female 99 US 20
25 Kayla Kinney Female 99 US 20
26 Kira Brown Female 99 20
27 Kaiya Ocha Female 99 US 19
28 Giada Talliarino Female 99 US 19
29 Pamela Szajnak Female 99 US 19
30 Tjeerdsma Rhiley Female 99 US 19
31 Angie Wagner Female 99 US 19
32 Jerilyn S Female 99 US 19
33 Karen S Female 99 US 19
34 Debbie Golbreski Female 99 US 19
35 Danielle Smith Female 99 US 18
36 Rye Talliarino Female 99 US 18
37 Talio Talliarino Female 99 US 18
38 Ashley Teal Female 99 US 18
39 Rachel Amiya Female 99 US 18
40 Robin Greene Female 99 US 18
41 Gene McMahns Female 99 US 17
42 Sydney Brothers Female 99 US 17
43 Jamie Facitol Female 99 US 16
44 Regina Neill Female 99 US 16
45 Casse Stroman Female 99 US 15
46 Jessica Smith Female 99 US 15
47 Annika Leira Female 99 US 14
48 Candice Brudage Female 99 US 12

About this Race Series

US Road Running Live Race Series Rules & Regulations 

The US Road Running Live Race Series runs yearly from January 1 to December 31. All participants are automatically enrolled in the series once they complete a US Road Running qualifying race. Qualifying races are any live race events hosted by US Road Running. 

All participants must register for each race separately. 

Points will be awarded in each age category, male and female, for each qualifying race. Only the top three participants with the most points for each age category, male and female, at the end of the series will receive a series award. The relay race will not earn points. Points are awarded based on the table below. 

Point Chart:
1st place = 20 points
2nd place = 19 points
3rd place = 18 points
4th place = 17 points
5th place = 16 points
6th place = 15 points
7th place = 14 points
8th place = 13 points
9th place = 12 points
10th place = 11 points
11th place = 10 points
12th place = 9 points
13th place = 8 points
14th place = 7 points
15th place = 6 points
16th place = 5 points
17th place = 4 points
18th place = 3 points
19th place = 2 points
20th place = 1 point

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following email address:


Included Events

4th Annual Harrisburg New Year 5K, 10K
New Years 10K

Tuesday January 1, 2019
Harrisburg, PA US

4th Annual Harrisburg New Year 5K, 10K
New Years 5K

Tuesday January 1, 2019
Harrisburg, PA US

PA Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
10K Individual - Allentown

Saturday February 16, 2019
Allentown, PA US

PA Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
Best Friends 10K Relay - Allentown

Saturday February 16, 2019
Allentown, PA US

OH Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
Happy New Year 10K - Yoctangee Park

Saturday February 23, 2019
Scioto Township, OH US

OH Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
Best Friends 10K Relay - Yoctangee Park

Saturday February 23, 2019
Scioto Township, OH US

MD Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
10K Individual -Meadowood Regional Park

Saturday February 23, 2019
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

MD Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
Best Friends 10K Relay - Meadowood Regional Park

Saturday February 23, 2019
Lutherville-Timonium, MD US

OH Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
Best Friends 10K Relay - Galena

Sunday February 24, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

OH Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
10K Individual - Galena

Sunday February 24, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

CO Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
10K - Carpenter Fields

Sunday April 7, 2019
Thorton, CO US

Pirate 5K and Half Marathon
Movie Madness 13.1

Saturday May 18, 2019
Harrisburg, PA US

Pirate 5K and Half Marathon
Movie Madness 5K

Saturday May 18, 2019
Harrisburg, PA US

PA Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
10K Individual - Allentown

Saturday May 18, 2019
Allentown, PA US

OH Best Friends 10K Relay and 10K
10K Individual - Galena

Sunday May 19, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
Luau 5K

Saturday June 15, 2019
Wellsville, PA US

9th Annual Luau 5K, 10K & 15K
Luau 10K

Saturday June 15, 2019
Wellsville, PA US

9th Annual Shoe House 5 Miler
Shoe House 5 Miler

Thursday July 4, 2019
York, PA US

8th Annual Pirate 5K and 10K - Harrisburg
Pirate 10K

Saturday August 10, 2019
Harrisburg, PA US

8th Annual Pirate 5K and 10K - Harrisburg
Pirate 5K

Saturday August 10, 2019
Harrisburg, PA US

Roof Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay - New Cumberland

Monday September 2, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K (Non-Relay) - New Cumberland

Monday September 2, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K (Non-Relay) - New Cumberland

Monday September 2, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Alum Creek 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K (Non-Relay) - Alum Creek

Wednesday September 11, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

Alum Creek 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay - Alum Creek

Wednesday September 11, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

Alum Creek 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K (Non-Relay )- Alum Creek

Wednesday September 11, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

Fred Howard Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay - Fred Howard Park

Saturday September 28, 2019
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K (Non-Relay) - Fred Howard Park

Saturday September 28, 2019
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Roof Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K (Non-Relay) - New Cumberland

Sunday October 6, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K (Non-Relay) - New Cumberland

Sunday October 6, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay - New Cumberland

Sunday October 6, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

5th Annual Mt Wolf Haunted House 5K
Haunted House 5K

Saturday October 19, 2019
Mount Wolf, PA US

Shank Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay - Shank Park

Sunday October 27, 2019
Hummelstown, PA US

Shank Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K (Non-Relay) - Shank Park

Sunday October 27, 2019
Hummelstown, PA US

Shank Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K (Non-Relay) - Shank Park

Sunday October 27, 2019
Hummelstown, PA US

Green Springs Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K and 10K
10K

Saturday November 2, 2019
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K and 10K
5K

Saturday November 2, 2019
Deltona, FL US

Green Springs Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K and 10K
10K Relay

Saturday November 2, 2019
Deltona, FL US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 20, 2021
10K

Sunday November 3, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 20, 2021
10K Relay

Sunday November 3, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Roof Park 5K, 10K, & Relay - November 20, 2021
5K

Sunday November 3, 2019
New Cumberland, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Sunday November 3, 2019
Manheim, PA US

Lancaster Junction Trail 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Sunday November 3, 2019
Manheim, PA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Sunday November 3, 2019
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Sunday November 3, 2019
Olympia, WA US

Capital Lake 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Sunday November 3, 2019
Olympia, WA US

Fred Howard Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday November 9, 2019
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday November 9, 2019
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Fred Howard Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday November 9, 2019
Tarpon Springs, FL US

Yoctangee Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
5K

Saturday November 9, 2019
Chillicothe, OH US

Alum Creek Dam 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday November 9, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US

Yoctangee Park 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K

Saturday November 9, 2019
Chillicothe, OH US

Alum Creek Dam 2 Person 10K Relay, 5K & 10K
10K Relay

Saturday November 9, 2019
Lewis Center, OH US