Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational

Thu September 12, 2019 Montgomery, OH US 45249 Directions

Team Results - 7th Grade Boys

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Team PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Team Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Girls 7 Team Girls 7 Overall Boys 7 Team Boys 7 Overall Girls 8 Team Girls 8 Overall Boys 8 Team Boys 8 Overall Hamilton Boys Girls 7 Team Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Printable Results 2016 Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- Printable results Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls - Hamilton Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results

Sycamore Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM RESULTS - BOYS 7th GRADE ***********

Place: 1. Score: 29 MASON (Average Time: 12:36 Total time: 1:03:00 Spread: 1:25)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
11ATHANMATHES 12:09
22NIALLCONNORS 12:11
33BRENDANROE 12:22
46BRIANGORSKI 12:44
517ALEXANDERCARLIN 13:34
6(22)NOAHKELLY 13:54
7(23)MITCHELLMCMILLEN 13:59

Place: 2. Score: 42 LAKOTA WEST (Average Time: 12:58 Total time: 1:04:46 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
14BRYANROMAK 12:25
28JOSHUAOEHLER 12:54
39COOPERTAYLOR 12:59
410NATHANSPETZ 13:04
511FINLEYMUSGROVE 13:24
6(13)CHARLESBEST 13:31
7(18)ALEXANDERKRAUSE 13:38

Place: 3. Score: 69 NAGEL (Average Time: 13:25 Total time: 1:07:01 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
17CHASEHOMAN 12:44
212JACKSONBARRICK 13:29
315BENPATEK 13:32
416MITCHELLCONRAD 13:33
519PAULBROPHY 13:43
6(20)CHRISTOPHERPIMENIDIS 13:51
7(25)LEOMINK 14:32

Place: 4. Score: 105 LAKOTA EAST (Average Time: 14:14 Total time: 1:11:08 Spread: 3:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
15WILLIAMLEWIS 12:29
214BRENNENHICKEY 13:32
321BENJAMINKLUESENER 13:51
432TYSMYERS 15:35
533CONNORBROWN 15:41
6(34)DEREKNIEHAUS 15:45
7(37)DONOVANBRENNAN 16:12

Place: 5. Score: 134 SYCAMORE (Average Time: 14:45 Total time: 1:13:41 Spread: 0:49)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
124ZACHGREEN 14:13
226COHENMAYHALL 14:32
327RALEIGHBURGESS 14:57
428JACOBSUH 14:57
529ANGUSELLIS 15:02
6(30)ETHANROGERS 15:27
7(31)SRIKARKONDA 15:32

Place: 6. Score: 195 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 16:40 Total time: 1:23:19 Spread: 1:26)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
135NATHANGRAHAM 15:53
236JAREDPRINCE 16:07
340NOLANTHOMAS 16:56
441LUKEEARNSHAW 17:04
543OWENCRAWLEY 17:19
6(46)CLAYHARMON 20:16
7(47)ALLENALVAREZ-BENITEZ 20:17

Place: 7. Score: 208 COLERAIN (Average Time: 17:50 Total time: 1:29:07 Spread: 2:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
138CONNOREDELEN 16:48
239LUKEOLIVERIO 16:48
342JOHNHOUNSHELL 17:16
444BRYCESEARS 18:57
545SCOTTBROCKHUIS 19:18
6(48)JOSEPHBENSON 20:36
7(49)AUSTINPRYOR 21:56