Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational

Thu September 13, 2018 Montgomery, OH US 45249 Directions

Team Results - 8th Grade Girls

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Team PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Team Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Girls 7 Team Girls 7 Overall Boys 7 Team Boys 7 Overall Girls 8 Team Girls 8 Overall Boys 8 Team Boys 8 Overall Hamilton Boys Girls 7 Team Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Printable Results 2016 Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- Printable results Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls - Hamilton Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results

Sycamore Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM RESULTS - GIRLS 8th GRADE ***********

Place: 1. Score: 45 MASON (Average Time: 13:43 Total time: 1:08:35 Spread: 0:37)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
15AVAORLANDO 13:23
28AVERYLEGAULT 13:36
39VIVIANNAYLOR 13:42
411RILEYHORVATH 13:54
512ANDREABERKEBILE 14:00
6(16)JESSICABAMFORD 14:28
7(19)MAGDALENAFRELEK 14:44

Place: 2. Score: 65 SYCAMORE (Average Time: 14:09 Total time: 1:10:44 Spread: 1:24)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
13SYDNEYSKINNER 13:10
213DELANEYGREVE 14:13
314CLAIREBERLIER 14:15
417MARIASHOMO 14:32
518CAMIMATHEWS 14:34
6(22)ANNAHEWITT 14:52
7(33)ALLIELEECH 16:13

Place: 3. Score: 71 LAKOTA EAST (Average Time: 14:16 Total time: 1:11:17 Spread: 2:37)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
11JOCELYNWILLIS 12:59
27SOPHIAPERRINO 13:35
315MARISSARETZSCH 14:19
421HOPEKEITH 14:48
527CAITLYNSPAULDING 15:36
6(34)LUCYCARLIN 16:15
7(35)ZOEYDUNHAM 16:46

Place: 4. Score: 103 LAKOTA WEST (Average Time: 14:55 Total time: 1:14:33 Spread: 2:50)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
12LAURENMANG 13:02
220ELLAMERTEN 14:45
324SYDNEYSIMPSON 15:06
428EMILYTURNER 15:48
529KAYLAVINCENT 15:52
6(30)ANNABRUMMER 16:00
7(32)MORGANSTEVENS 16:06

Place: 4. Score: 103 NAGEL (Average Time: 15:00 Total time: 1:14:56 Spread: 3:31)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
14EMMASTENGER 13:16
26REAGANPEARSON 13:35
326HILDILANHAM 15:18
431CATHERINEDORKO 16:00
536HALCYRUSSELL 16:47
6(37)GIOVANNANAVARRO 16:57
7(38)LORELIKNOWLES 17:12

Place: 6. Score: 154 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 17:38 Total time: 1:28:07 Spread: 6:53)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
110ALLISONSTEPHENS 13:46
223KAYLACOMPTON 14:54
339OLIVIAGILLIAND 19:23
440REGANBESL 19:25
542ALYSSAWELLS 20:39
6(45)HANNAHHARTMAN 21:54

Place: 7. Score: 199 MIDDLETOWN (Average Time: 20:20 Total time: 1:41:39 Spread: 8:11)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
125CADYNMATHIS 15:13
241AMARRACRAWFORD 20:18
343MADDIEBRYANT 21:11
444COURTNEYHOLT 21:33
546AUDREYBARNES 23:24