Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational

Thu September 17, 2020 Montgomery, OH 45249 US Directions

Boys Varsity - Teamscore

Year 2020 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - Girls Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Team PDF - Boys JV - Team PDF - Boys JV - Overall PDF - Boys Open - Team PDF - Boys Open - Overall PDF - Girls Open Team PDF - Girls Varsity - Team PDF - Girls JV Overall PDF - Girls JV Team PDF - Girls Open Overall Girls JV - Overall Girls JV - Teamscore Girls Varsity - Overall Girls Varsity - Teamscore Boys Open - Overall Boys Open - Teamscore Girls Open - Overall Results Girls Open - Teamscore Boys JV - Overall Boys JV - Teamscore Boys Varsity - Overall Boys Varsity - Teamscore --- Select Results --- PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Team PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Team Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Girls 7 Team Girls 7 Overall Boys 7 Team Boys 7 Overall Girls 8 Team Girls 8 Overall Boys 8 Team Boys 8 Overall Hamilton Boys Girls 7 Team Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls - Hamilton Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results

Sycamore Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE BOYS VARSITY ***********

Place: 1. Score: 36 MASON (Average Time: 11:52 Total time: 59:16 Spread: 0:44)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
12WILLIAMBUCKALEW 11:24
25MAXWELLGRECO 11:47
36BRIANLIAO 11:50
411JASONXU 12:07
512LUKEBERKEBILE 12:08
6(18)GAVINBARRY 12:22
7(21)CADENWINSHIP 12:32

Place: 2. Score: 54 NAGEL (Average Time: 12:03 Total time: 1:00:14 Spread: 0:32)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
14BROCKGRUBERT 11:43
28TOBYSTRAUSBAUGH 11:55
313HENRYSCHMITTAUER 12:08
414JOSEPHDUFFEY 12:13
515BECKETTBLAZER 12:15
6(16)ANDREWDIGIACOMO 12:18
7(20)KOLINCAFFERKY 12:28

Place: 3. Score: 82 LOVELAND (Average Time: 12:19 Total time: 1:01:31 Spread: 1:15)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
13NICKHUFF 11:40
29LUISGARCIA-SAUCEDO 12:01
319TYLERSCHERMAN 12:22
422WYATTGLASSMEYER 12:33
529ISAACSAGER 12:55
6(32)RONANWOLFER 13:05
7(33)ZACHCHEVALIER 13:08

Place: 4. Score: 102 LAKOTA WEST (Average Time: 12:31 Total time: 1:02:34 Spread: 1:28)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
11TYSONHAGAMAN 11:24
223CARTERMANG 12:44
325COLESHAFFER 12:47
426EMILIONEGROE 12:47
527CHANDLERWRIGHT 12:52
6(30)REEDMARSHALL 12:58
7(31)VLADIMIRKHOLODOV 12:58

Place: 5. Score: 110 LAKOTA EAST (Average Time: 12:36 Total time: 1:02:56 Spread: 1:19)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
17REILLYMEYER 11:50
210BLAKEGIBBS 12:03
324LUKENOMINA 12:45
434AIDENKEENAN 13:09
535LARKINWILLIS 13:09
6(36)CARTERMOORE 13:09
7(42)JACOBSNYDER 13:48

Place: 6. Score: 160 SYCAMORE (Average Time: 13:06 Total time: 1:05:27 Spread: 1:18)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
117DIEGOBOORD 12:21
228ALEXFILIPPI 12:54
337JACKRINEHART 13:16
438COLEDOWDEN 13:17
540GRANTCARMODY 13:39
6(41)COLINSCHONSHECK 13:42
7(43)NOAHPOORE 13:58

Place: 7. Score: 221 PRINCETON (Average Time: 15:26 Total time: 1:17:10 Spread: 4:25)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish6
139DECLANMCGRATH 13:25
244ZACHBURNS 15:13
345KOHENMASON 15:15
446MITCHELLKESSLER 15:27
547LUKEFUHRMANN 17:50

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.