Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational

Thu September 17, 2020 Montgomery, OH 45249 US Directions

Girls JV - Teamscore

Year 2020 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - Girls Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Team PDF - Boys JV - Team PDF - Boys JV - Overall PDF - Boys Open - Team PDF - Boys Open - Overall PDF - Girls Open Team PDF - Girls Varsity - Team PDF - Girls JV Overall PDF - Girls JV Team PDF - Girls Open Overall Girls JV - Overall Girls JV - Teamscore Girls Varsity - Overall Girls Varsity - Teamscore Boys Open - Overall Boys Open - Teamscore Girls Open - Overall Results Girls Open - Teamscore Boys JV - Overall Boys JV - Teamscore Boys Varsity - Overall Boys Varsity - Teamscore --- Select Results --- PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Team PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Team Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Girls 7 Team Girls 7 Overall Boys 7 Team Boys 7 Overall Girls 8 Team Girls 8 Overall Boys 8 Team Boys 8 Overall Hamilton Boys Girls 7 Team Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls - Hamilton Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results

Sycamore Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS JV ***********

Place: 1. Score: 20 MASON (Average Time: 14:50 Total time: 1:14:09 Spread: 0:15)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
12VARSHAMOHAN 14:38
23WINNIEBROWN 14:52
34MARIAMNDIAYE 14:53
45JULENAWALDON 14:53
56MAYUKAMIZUNO 14:53
6(7)NEAVEPASCHKA 15:06
7(8)MALLORYMECUM 15:11

Place: 2. Score: 81 LOVELAND (Average Time: 16:11 Total time: 1:20:55 Spread: 0:36)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
111MACKENZIELIU 15:57
214REAGANSHADRON 16:03
316REGANHETZEL 16:09
418EMMALISEHANEY 16:13
522AVAMIRKOWSKI-PURDY 16:33
6(26)NADIABUSTIN 16:43
7(40)JOSIECOOPER 17:48

Place: 3. Score: 109 NAGEL (Average Time: 16:29 Total time: 1:22:22 Spread: 0:26)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
119ELISABETHWEST 16:17
220CECEGROTE 16:20
321KAYLINGROTE 16:20
424ADDISONKUSCHEL 16:42
525MADDIELIENING 16:43
6(28)GEAESHLEMAN 16:46
7(29)OLIVIAOWENS 16:47

Place: 4. Score: 119 SYCAMORE (Average Time: 16:32 Total time: 1:22:38 Spread: 1:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
110KRISTENSCHUTTE 15:47
217JULIASMITH 16:12
327AVAGIESENSCHLAG 16:43
432SOPHIASIMON 16:57
533NORAPRICE 16:59
6(35)CARLIEROSS 17:00
7(39)CORINNESCHATZ 17:24

Place: 5. Score: 133 LAKOTA WEST (Average Time: 16:42 Total time: 1:23:28 Spread: 1:02)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
113SIENNAPETTIT 16:00
223ANNAKIRK 16:37
330OLIVIASHANNON 16:54
431MEREDITHGUTH 16:55
536KARAALDRIDGE 17:02
6(38)ALEXANDRAWILLICUT 17:23
7(44)ANNAROMAK 18:25

Place: 6. Score: 139 CIN. CO. DAY (Average Time: 17:03 Total time: 1:25:11 Spread: 7:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
11ADDIEROBILLARD 13:05
215ABBYMILLER 16:06
334BRINACRELLIN 17:00
443LUCIAMURDOCH 18:25
546ANNAJOHNSON 20:35
6(47)SAMANTHAWU 20:38

Place: 7. Score: 141 LAKOTA EAST (Average Time: 16:55 Total time: 1:24:33 Spread: 2:33)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish2
19ALAINAFRENCH 15:32
212AVADICKENSON 16:00
337MAKENNAOSBORNE 17:02
441HEATHERPOGGIALI 17:54
542ANNABELLEMCCARTY 18:05
6(45)MADISONWAMPLER 18:29
7(48)HANNAHALDERMAN 21:15

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.