Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational

Thu September 17, 2020 Montgomery, OH 45249 US Directions

Boys JV - Teamscore

Year 2020 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - Girls Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Team PDF - Boys JV - Team PDF - Boys JV - Overall PDF - Boys Open - Team PDF - Boys Open - Overall PDF - Girls Open Team PDF - Girls Varsity - Team PDF - Girls JV Overall PDF - Girls JV Team PDF - Girls Open Overall Girls JV - Overall Girls JV - Teamscore Girls Varsity - Overall Girls Varsity - Teamscore Boys Open - Overall Boys Open - Teamscore Girls Open - Overall Results Girls Open - Teamscore Boys JV - Overall Boys JV - Teamscore Boys Varsity - Overall Boys Varsity - Teamscore --- Select Results --- PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Team PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Team Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Girls 7 Team Girls 7 Overall Boys 7 Team Boys 7 Overall Girls 8 Team Girls 8 Overall Boys 8 Team Boys 8 Overall Hamilton Boys Girls 7 Team Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls - Hamilton Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results

Sycamore Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE BOYS JV ***********

Place: 1. Score: 26 MASON (Average Time: 13:21 Total time: 1:06:42 Spread: 0:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish5
11SORENHARTSOCK 12:57
24ANDREWGILL 13:24
36LIAMKREITZER 13:27
47WILLIAMCLIPSON 13:27
58WYATTCOOPER 13:27
6(9)EDWARDZHA 13:30
7(12)NOLANCONNORS 13:41

Place: 2. Score: 43 NAGEL (Average Time: 13:32 Total time: 1:07:38 Spread: 0:32)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish5
13JONAHCOPLEN 13:14
25DEANKELLER 13:26
310ELIUPCHURCH 13:35
411AARONRANDALL 13:37
514LUKEPATTERSON 13:46
6(15)JOSHUAMORGAN 13:51
7(16)BENJAMINSTENGER 13:54

Place: 3. Score: 103 LOVELAND (Average Time: 14:38 Total time: 1:13:07 Spread: 1:32)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish5
113GAVINALBRECHT 13:45
217MATTHANNA 14:06
322CRAIGDWYER 14:44
425ROBERTHETZEL 15:15
526LOGANSHIVERSKI 15:17
6(28)CALEBPFAMMATTER 15:24
7(36)GAVINJOYNER 15:52

Place: 4. Score: 108 LAKOTA EAST (Average Time: 14:46 Total time: 1:13:48 Spread: 2:23)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish5
12BENJAMINHAMAD 13:14
220WILLIAMSNIDER 14:31
323EASTONLEISURE 14:53
431MATTHEWHOELSCHER 15:33
532DAVIDALEXANDER 15:37
6(33)AUSTINANTE 15:40
7(34)MITCHELLREVELL 15:45

Place: 5. Score: 109 LAKOTA WEST (Average Time: 14:49 Total time: 1:14:02 Spread: 1:00)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish5
118PORTERJOHNSTON 14:21
219OWENCRONK 14:31
321LUKEWISSMAN 14:41
424BRADYFLANAGAN 15:08
527LUCASBOGER 15:21
6(30)NOAHWEIDNER 15:28
7(35)TRISTANMANSFIELD 15:46

Place: 6. Score: 183 SYCAMORE (Average Time: 16:22 Total time: 1:21:50 Spread: 1:21)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish5
129CARSONLAMBERT 15:24
237CLIFFLANE 16:15
338ANDREWWILSON 16:41
439ETHANBARKER 16:45
540HANKCONNORS 16:45
6(41)TEJPARIKH 17:22
7(42)PARKERSCHNELLE 17:49

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.