Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational

Thu September 17, 2020 Montgomery, OH 45249 US Directions

Girls Varsity - Teamscore

Year 2020 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - Girls Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Overall PDF - Boys Varsity - Team PDF - Boys JV - Team PDF - Boys JV - Overall PDF - Boys Open - Team PDF - Boys Open - Overall PDF - Girls Open Team PDF - Girls Varsity - Team PDF - Girls JV Overall PDF - Girls JV Team PDF - Girls Open Overall Girls JV - Overall Girls JV - Teamscore Girls Varsity - Overall Girls Varsity - Teamscore Boys Open - Overall Boys Open - Teamscore Girls Open - Overall Results Girls Open - Teamscore Boys JV - Overall Boys JV - Teamscore Boys Varsity - Overall Boys Varsity - Teamscore --- Select Results --- PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 8th Grade Boys - Team PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Girls - Team PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Overall PDF - 7th Grade Boys - Team Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Girls 7 Team Girls 7 Overall Boys 7 Team Boys 7 Overall Girls 8 Team Girls 8 Overall Boys 8 Team Boys 8 Overall Hamilton Boys Girls 7 Team Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls - Hamilton Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys --- Select Results --- Overall Results - 7th Grade Girls Team Results - 7th Grade Girls Overall Results - 7th Grade Boys Team Results - 7th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Boys Team Results - 8th Grade Boys Overall Results - 8th Grade Girls Team Results - 8th Grade Girls --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results

Sycamore Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS VARSITY ***********

Place: 1. Score: 39 LAKOTA WEST (Average Time: 13:10 Total time: 1:05:49 Spread: 1:22)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
11EVELYNPRODOEHL 12:09
27ASHLEYPATE 13:19
39JALIYAHSTEAGALL 13:24
410ALYESECALDWELL-DOWNING 13:26
512BROOKEHERMANN 13:31
6(13)KAITLINKASZUBSKI 13:32
7(27)JOHANNASPETZ 14:09

Place: 2. Score: 40 MASON (Average Time: 13:05 Total time: 1:05:25 Spread: 1:27)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
13EFAPASCHKA 12:23
25NADIAMARKICH 12:51
36BELLATEPLY 13:01
48JULIAUPCHURCH 13:20
518MOLLYMCKAY 13:50
6(22)AVAHERRMANN 13:56
7(23)ANNABELLEGEISER 13:57

Place: 3. Score: 94 LOVELAND (Average Time: 13:51 Total time: 1:09:12 Spread: 0:26)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
114SAVANNACONLIFF 13:41
215CAROLINEMURNAN 13:41
316NORAHSCHMIDT 13:42
424REESERENOCK 14:01
525CLAIRENEIGER 14:07
6(28)ELLIEORTH 14:12
7(29)ALLIEKIMNACH 14:14

Place: 4. Score: 108 NAGEL (Average Time: 13:57 Total time: 1:09:44 Spread: 2:13)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
14AMINADIVANOVIC 12:40
217MARINDAVIDSON 13:45
321BRIDGETMCKEE 13:53
431ELOISEJOHNSON 14:33
535ANIFREE 14:53
6(37)CAMERONBURNETT 14:58
7(41)LEAHCALLAHAN 15:01

Place: 5. Score: 113 SYCAMORE (Average Time: 14:06 Total time: 1:10:27 Spread: 1:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
111MARGAUXNEWMAN 13:31
219YUIOKURA 13:51
320PAIGESKUFCA 13:52
430LUCYWOLFENBERGER 14:30
533ALAINAGREVE 14:43
6(34)ANDIBELL 14:47
7(40)CHARLOTTEGOULD 15:00

Place: 6. Score: 161 LAKOTA EAST (Average Time: 14:31 Total time: 1:12:31 Spread: 2:52)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
12TAYLORBACHER 12:19
236LILYMARKEY 14:58
338ALYSSABRUNK 14:59
442AUDREYCHARLES 15:04
543MACEYHILL 15:11
6(44)EMMENGUYEN 15:13
7(45)SARAHRIEGER 15:23

Place: 7. Score: 190 READING (Average Time: 15:32 Total time: 1:17:37 Spread: 3:14)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish3
126KAYLEELANDIS 14:07
232ANNALISESTREET 14:39
339HEATHERPARE 15:00
446KENZIESWEENEY 16:30
547LOUADAMS 17:21
6(48)SHELBYHILL 19:07
7(49)AUDREYLUNSFORD 19:26

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.