Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     911 DIEGO VALENCIA        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:21:06 0:21:06 6:47  52  71.0       1        M Overall 
2     936 Caleb Messenger       M      Bellmawr           NJ    US      0:21:22 0:21:19 6:52  15  63.1       2        M Overall 
3     833 David Ferguson        M      Auburndale         FL    US      0:21:45 0:21:42 6:59  39  62.7       3        M Overall 
4     789 Nathan Shaffer        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:11 0:22:09 7:08  14  61.9       1        M 10-14   
5     873 Rich Meyers           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:20 0:22:16 7:10  67  76.1       1        M Masters 
6     875 Jeff Milligan         M      Apopka             FL    US      0:22:56 0:22:53 7:22  55  67.0       1        M 55-59   
7     870 JUDE MBOMNDA          M      MINNEOLA           FL    US      0:23:27 0:23:24 7:32  38  57.8       1        M 35-39   
8     793 George Champigny      M      Orlando            FL    US      0:24:20 0:24:20 7:50  34  54.2       1        M 30-34   
9     935 Kelly Miller          F      Ephrata            PA    US      0:24:23 0:24:20 7:50  34  61.0       1        F Overall 
10    938 David Messenger       M      Bellmawr           NJ    US      0:24:45 0:24:40 7:56  36  54.1       2        M 35-39   
11    822 Brent Cook            M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:24:50 0:24:45 7:58  68  69.1       1        M 65-69   
12    939 Keith Wolling         M      Windermere         FL    US      0:24:53 0:24:49 7:59  64  66.6       1        M 60-64   
13    831 Jonathan Fagan        M      Minneola           FL    US      0:25:05 0:25:01 8:03  32  52.3       2        M 30-34   
14    781 L. Beers              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:25:37 0:25:37 8:15  12  64.3       2        F Overall 
15    883 Stephanie Pfiester    F      Clermont           FL    US      0:25:46 0:25:42 8:16  41  59.3       3        F Overall 
16    918 Richard Zink          M      Carrington         ND    US      0:26:22 0:26:16 8:27  61  61.3       2        M 60-64   
17    899 Jim Spruytte          M      Richmond           MI    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:33  62  61.1       3        M 60-64   
18    915 Don White             M      Astatula           FL    US      0:27:25 0:27:19 8:48  57  57.0       2        M 55-59   
19    803 Claire Arcilla        F      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:52 0:27:49 8:57  46  57.0       1        F Masters 
20    924 Aaron Rapp            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:28:09 0:27:56 8:59  33  47.0       3        M 30-34   
21    922 Ami-Jo Mazur          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:28:13 0:27:59 9:00  38  53.7       1        F 35-39   
22    889 Eduardo Rivera        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:38 0:28:32 9:11  40  48.1       1        M 40-44   
23    825 Amaris Daninhirsch    F      Clermont           FL    US      0:28:42 0:28:35 9:12  34  51.9       1        F 30-34   
24    932 Kayla Adair           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:28:47 0:28:37 9:13  24  51.6       1        F 20-24   
25    113 Stephen Farkas        M      Clermont           FL    US      0:29:01 0:28:52 9:17  51  51.5       1        M 50-54   
26    801 Kyle Abrehamsen       M      Clermont           FL    US      0:29:02 0:28:58 9:19  24  44.8       1        M 20-24   
27    895 Paul Shaffer          M      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:16 0:29:12 9:24  50  50.5       2        M 50-54   
28    836 Melissa France        F      Groveland          FL    US      0:29:39 0:29:27 9:29  41  51.8       1        F 40-44   
29    835 Julia Finnigan        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:35  41  51.2       2        F 40-44   
30    919 Frank Zito            M      Westerville        OH    US      0:30:05 0:29:55 9:38  67  56.7       2        M 65-69   
31    830 Courtney Ewell        F      Cromwell           CT    US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:38  35  49.6       2        F 35-39   
32    834 Shallarmone Ferguson  F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:30:09 0:30:04 9:41  41  50.7       3        F 40-44   
33    931 Luis Gonzalez         M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:30:24 0:30:20 9:46  50  48.6       3        M 50-54   
34    869 Rob Mason             M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:30:29 0:30:23 9:47  72  59.0       1        M 70-74   
35    814 Robin Burkett         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:26 0:30:26 9:48  62  62.4       1        F 60-64   
36    886 Tabitha Procise       F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:30:34 0:30:29 9:49  47  52.5       1        F 45-49   
37    826 Robin DeBlake         F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:30:32 0:30:32 9:50  62  62.2       2        F 60-64   
38    857 Jerry Lamitie         M      Groveland          FL    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:00 49  47.1       1        M 45-49   
39    820 Terri Cimorell        F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:32 0:31:16 10:04 61  60.0       3        F 60-64   
40    788 Kianna Saussy         F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:31:38 0:31:23 10:06 18  47.3       1        F 15-19   
41    839 Michelle Gonzalez     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:31:32 0:31:32 10:09 49  51.8       2        F 45-49   
42    823 Andrea Cornick        F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:12 29  46.6       1        F 25-29   
43    891 Jessica Rogers        F      lakeland           FL    US      0:32:19 0:32:05 10:20 47  49.9       3        F 45-49   
44    878 Christine Moyer       F      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:25 0:32:12 10:22 30  45.9       2        F 30-34   
45    851 Ginny Lynne Johnston  F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:32:46 0:32:31 10:28 43  47.6       4        F 40-44   
46    923 Steven Mcleod         M      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:36 0:32:36 10:30 51  45.6       4        M 50-54   
47    853 Fabiola Kersul        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:33:11 0:33:02 10:38 40  45.9       5        F 40-44   
48    858 Israel Larracuente    M      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:30 0:33:25 10:45 57  46.6       3        M 55-59   
49    914 Deb Watkins           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:00 0:33:52 10:54 55  51.6       1        F 55-59   
50    890 Sonia Iris Rivera     F      Clermont           FL    US      0:34:10 0:34:10 11:00 52  49.4       1        F 50-54   
51    897 Roger Simanski        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:34:25 0:34:16 11:02 52  43.7       5        M 50-54   
52    802 Anibal Agosto         M      Clermont           FL    US      0:34:48 0:34:42 11:10 46  41.3       2        M 45-49   
53    804 Donna Arnister        F      Cocoa              FL    US      0:35:27 0:35:00 11:16 56  50.5       2        F 55-59   
54    926 Estela Suansing       F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:35:19 0:35:07 11:18 56  50.4       3        F 55-59   
55    892 Chaz Rosenblum        M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:10 0:35:10 11:19 56  43.9       4        M 55-59   
56    905 Don Striegel          M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:16 0:35:16 11:21 61  45.7       4        M 60-64   
57    782 M. Bouchet            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:39 0:35:20 11:22 12  46.7       1        F 10-14   
58    783 M. Bouchet            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:43 0:35:24 11:24 10  43.9       2        M 10-14   
59    879 Molly Muth            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:00 0:35:37 11:28 26  41.5       2        F 25-29   
60    849 Julie James           F      Windermere         FL    US      0:36:12 0:36:12 11:39 58  50.0       4        F 55-59   
61    842 Catherine Haven       F      Burlington         KY    US      0:36:56 0:36:38 11:47 35  40.6       3        F 35-39   
62    910 Rita Toutounji        F      Clermont           FL    US      0:36:58 0:36:38 11:47 38  41.0       4        F 35-39   
63    865 Kim Martin            F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:37:01 0:36:41 11:48 46  43.2       4        F 45-49   
64    805 Julie Ashley          F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:07 0:36:53 11:52 55  47.4       5        F 55-59   
65    907 Emily Taylor          F      Davenport          FL    US      0:37:31 0:37:02 11:55 45  42.4       5        F 45-49   
66    821 Hector Colon Melendez M      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:08 0:37:03 11:56 61  43.5       5        M 60-64   
67    832 Jean Marie Feliciano  F      Haines City        FL    US      0:37:53 0:37:24 12:02 35  39.8       5        F 35-39   
68    790 Madeline Shane        F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:40 0:37:26 12:03 18  39.6       2        F 15-19   
69    921 Kelsey Manning        F      Davenport          FL    US      0:37:58 0:37:37 12:06 30  39.3       3        F 30-34   
70    812 Jennette Bruzzese     F      Clermont           FL    US      0:37:54 0:37:48 12:10 46  41.9       6        F 45-49   
71    937 Abbie Messenger       F      Bellmawr           NJ    US      0:38:06 0:38:06 12:16 36  39.1       6        F 35-39   
72    885 Alison Pratt          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:21 0:38:21 12:21 39  39.3       7        F 35-39   
73    925 Anna Solorzano        F      Davenport          FL    US      0:38:54 0:38:31 12:24 27  38.3       3        F 25-29   
74    940 Frank Mccann          M      the villages       FL    US      0:38:53 0:38:39 12:26 71  45.8       2        M 70-74   
75    943 Merry Sanchez         F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:30 0:39:10 12:36 48  41.3       7        F 45-49   
76    882 Nicky Pelletier       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:39:22 0:39:22 12:40 45  39.9       8        F 45-49   
77    942 Minola Michel         F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:34 0:39:34 12:44 26  37.3       4        F 25-29   
78    809 Jodi Brown            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:40:08 0:39:42 12:47 47  40.3       9        F 45-49   
79    843 Phil Hersey           M      Davenport          FL    US      0:40:04 0:40:04 12:54 49  36.5       3        M 45-49   
80    920 Brooke Zukowski       F      Clermont           FL    US      0:40:47 0:40:38 13:05 36  36.7       8        F 35-39   
81    896 Barbara Simanski      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:41:15 0:40:49 13:08 51  40.9       2        F 50-54   
82    850 Melissa Jervis        F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:41:16 0:41:03 13:13 37  36.5       9        F 35-39   
83    844 Brian Hetherton       M      Parrish            FL    US      0:41:30 0:41:18 13:18 29  31.5       1        M 25-29   
84    866 Robin Martin          F      Davenport          FL    US      0:41:46 0:41:24 13:20 49  39.5       10       F 45-49   
85    864 Dean Martin           M      Davenport          FL    US      0:41:46 0:41:25 13:20 53  36.5       6        M 50-54   
86    838 Stephen Gaymont       M      Davenport          FL    US      0:42:14 0:42:14 13:36 35  31.4       3        M 35-39   
87    894 Sandra Sanchez        F      orlando            FL    US      0:42:50 0:42:29 13:40 62  44.7       4        F 60-64   
88    860 William Laux          M      Naples             FL    US      0:43:29 0:42:59 13:50 52  34.9       7        M 50-54   
89    884 Heather Phelabaum     F      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:41 0:43:14 13:55 28  34.2       5        F 25-29   
90    847 Jillian Holton        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:44:49 0:44:26 14:18 29  33.2       6        F 25-29   
91    913 Todd Waldrum          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:44:50 0:44:27 14:18 32  29.4       4        M 30-34   
92    941 Leigh-Anne Vigne'     F      Babson Park        FL    US      0:45:02 0:44:38 14:22 45  35.2       11       F 45-49   
93    874 Warren Miller         M      Okeechobee         FL    US      0:44:52 0:44:40 14:23 71  39.6       3        M 70-74   
94    904 Angie Striegel        F      Rockledge          FL    US      0:44:51 0:44:51 14:26 31  32.9       4        F 30-34   
95    806 Kellie Babauta        F      Clermont           FL    US      0:45:39 0:45:16 14:34 50  36.5       3        F 50-54   
96    862 Joara Lopez           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:27 0:45:17 14:35 36  32.9       10       F 35-39   
97    840 Elizabeth Griner      F      Clermont           FL    US      0:45:39 0:45:17 14:35 41  33.7       6        F 40-44   
98    912 Joel Valentin         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:50 0:45:28 14:38 43  30.8       2        M 40-44   
99    811 Maureen Brown         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:46:31 0:46:05 14:50 60  40.2       5        F 60-64   
100   859 Valerie Laughlin      F      Minneola           FL    US      0:46:47 0:46:17 14:54 31  31.9       5        F 30-34   
101   856 Debbie Lamitie        F      Groveland          FL    US      0:46:39 0:46:19 14:54 47  34.5       12       F 45-49   
102   900 Catherine St Ours     F      Orlando            FL    US      0:46:45 0:46:40 15:01 55  37.4       6        F 55-59   
103   901 Steven St Ours        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:46:46 0:46:41 15:02 55  32.8       5        M 55-59   
104   887 Philip Radford        M      The Villages       FL    US      0:47:14 0:47:00 15:08 85  50.7       1        M 80-99   
105   908 Anna Theuretzbacher   F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:47:28 0:47:18 15:13 73  46.6       1        F 70-74   
106   867 Bernardo Martins      M      Rio De Janeiro           BR      0:47:54 0:47:29 15:17 42  29.3       3        M 40-44   
107   868 Ines Martins          F      Rio De Janeiro           BR      0:47:54 0:47:29 15:17 50  34.8       4        F 50-54   
108   827 Robin Downs           F      Davenport          FL    US      0:47:43 0:47:37 15:20 57  37.6       7        F 55-59   
109   818 OTILIA CAPELLAN       F      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:49:46 0:49:23 15:54 45  31.8       13       F 45-49   
110   828 STAN ELKINS           M      Tavares            FL    US      0:49:52 0:49:37 15:58 50  29.7       8        M 50-54   
111   927 Debbie Del Favero     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:36 0:50:23 16:13 60  36.8       6        F 60-64   
112   807 Heather Berringer     F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:52:16 0:52:16 16:49 46  30.3       14       F 45-49   
113   786 Kayla Hopkins         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:58 0:52:46 16:59 17  28.4       3        F 15-19   
114   845 Katy Hetherton        F      Parrish            FL    US      0:53:22 0:52:55 17:02 30  27.9       6        F 30-34   
115   863 Demetria Marchman     F      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:43 0:53:19 17:10 42  28.8       7        F 40-44   
116   902 Larry Stebbins        M      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:22 0:53:57 17:22 69  32.0       3        M 65-69   
117   791 Alaura Dornellas      F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:16 0:54:04 17:24 15  28.7       4        F 15-19   
118   929 April Piker           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:16 0:54:05 17:24 35  27.5       11       F 35-39   
119   928 Kristina Green        F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:17 0:54:06 17:25 39  27.9       12       F 35-39   
120   852 Mary Kaeding          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:03 0:54:52 17:40 64  35.5       7        F 60-64   
121   824 Mickey Curtis         M      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:03 0:54:54 17:40 61  29.3       6        M 60-64   
122   933 Christin Stewart      F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:57 0:54:57 17:41 37  27.2       13       F 35-39   
123   934 Carol Stewart         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:57 0:54:57 17:41 68  37.4       1        F 65-69   
124   841 Alberta Hammond       F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:33 0:55:20 17:49 42  27.7       8        F 40-44   
125   810 Limoni Brown          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:58:55 0:58:28 18:49 49  25.0       4        M 45-49   
126   877 Jody Mort             F      Bushnell           FL    US      0:59:35 0:59:07 19:02 45  26.6       15       F 45-49   
127   787 Jocelyn Mort          F      Bushnell           FL    US      0:59:37 0:59:08 19:02 19  25.0       5        F 15-19   
128   855 Amy Kramer            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:00 0:59:41 19:13 44  26.1       9        F 40-44   
129   916 Alyssa Wieczorkiewicz F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:00:00 0:59:41 19:13 25  24.7       7        F 25-29   
130   848 Tami Hulse            F      Davenport          FL    US      1:01:42 1:01:19 19:44 45  25.6       16       F 45-49   
131   909 Alison Throop         F      Clermont           FL    US      1:01:52 1:01:40 19:51 51  27.1       5        F 50-54   
132   917 Deby Wilson           F      Clermont           FL    US      1:02:49 1:02:22 20:04 60  29.7       8        F 60-64   
133   903 Donna Stegner         F      Clermont           FL    US      1:02:50 1:02:22 20:04 79  38.7       1        F 75-79   
134   881 Carolina Ousley       F      Clermont           FL    US      1:03:29 1:03:05 20:18 38  23.8       14       F 35-39   
135   792 M. Hillhouse          M      Fort White         FL    US      1:07:45 1:07:24 21:42 12  21.4       3        M 10-14   
136   846 Lee Hillhouse         M      Fort White         FL    US      1:07:46 1:07:25 21:42 34  19.6       5        M 30-34   
137   785 Melanie Hillhouse     F      Fort White         FL    US      1:07:46 1:07:25 21:42 14  23.4       2        F 10-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     DIEGO VALENCIA  911 52  1       M      Orlando FL US    21:06 
2     Caleb Messenger 936 15  2       M      Bellmawr NJ US   21:19 
3     David Ferguson  833 39  3       M      Auburndale FL US 21:42 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kelly Miller       935 34  9       F      Ephrata PA US        24:20 
2     L. Beers           781 12  14      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:37 
3     Stephanie Pfiester 883 41  15      F      Clermont FL US       25:42 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Rich Meyers 873 67  5       M      Ocala FL US 22:16 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Claire Arcilla 803 46  19      F      Clermont FL US 27:49 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan Shaffer 789 14  4       M      Orlando FL US    22:09   
2     M. Bouchet     783 10  58      M      Clermont FL US   35:24   
3     M. Hillhouse   792 12  135     M      Fort White FL US 1:07:24 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kyle Abrehamsen 801 24  26      M      Clermont FL US 28:58 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brian Hetherton 844 29  83      M      Parrish FL US 41:18 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     George Champigny 793 34  8       M      Orlando FL US       24:20 
2     Jonathan Fagan   831 32  13      M      Minneola FL US      25:01 
3     Aaron Rapp       924 33  20      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:56 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     JUDE MBOMNDA    870 38  7       M      MINNEOLA FL US  23:24 
2     David Messenger 938 36  10      M      Bellmawr NJ US  24:40 
3     Stephen Gaymont 838 35  86      M      Davenport FL US 42:14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Eduardo Rivera   889 40  22      M      Orlando FL US      28:32 
2     Joel Valentin    912 43  98      M      Orlando FL US      45:28 
3     Bernardo Martins 867 42  106     M      Rio De Janeiro  BR 47:29 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jerry Lamitie 857 49  38      M      Groveland FL US 31:03 
2     Anibal Agosto 802 46  52      M      Clermont FL US  34:42 
3     Phil Hersey   843 49  79      M      Davenport FL US 40:04 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Farkas 113 51  25      M      Clermont FL US  28:52 
2     Paul Shaffer   895 50  27      M      Orlando FL US   29:12 
3     Luis Gonzalez  931 50  33      M      Kissimmee FL US 30:20 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeff Milligan      875 55  6       M      Apopka FL US   22:53 
2     Don White          915 57  18      M      Astatula FL US 27:19 
3     Israel Larracuente 858 57  48      M      Clermont FL US 33:25 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Keith Wolling 939 64  12      M      Windermere FL US 24:49 
2     Richard Zink  918 61  16      M      Carrington ND US 26:16 
3     Jim Spruytte  899 62  17      M      Richmond MI US   26:34 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brent Cook     822 68  11      M      Lakeland FL US    24:45 
2     Frank Zito     919 67  30      M      Westerville OH US 29:55 
3     Larry Stebbins 902 69  116     M      Clermont FL US    53:57 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rob Mason     869 72  34      M      Lakeland FL US     30:23 
2     Frank Mccann  940 71  74      M      the villages FL US 38:39 
3     Warren Miller 874 71  93      M      Okeechobee FL US   44:40 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Philip Radford 887 85  104     M      The Villages FL US 47:00 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Bouchet        782 12  57      F      Clermont FL US   35:20   
2     Melanie Hillhouse 785 14  137     F      Fort White FL US 1:07:25 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kianna Saussy  788 18  40      F      Lakeland FL US 31:23 
2     Madeline Shane 790 18  68      F      Lakeland FL US 37:26 
3     Kayla Hopkins  786 17  113     F      Tampa FL US    52:46 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kayla Adair 932 24  24      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:37 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrea Cornick 823 29  42      F      Clermont FL US  31:42 
2     Molly Muth     879 26  59      F      Orlando FL US   35:37 
3     Anna Solorzano 925 27  73      F      Davenport FL US 38:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amaris Daninhirsch 825 34  23      F      Clermont FL US  28:35 
2     Christine Moyer    878 30  44      F      Orlando FL US   32:12 
3     Kelsey Manning     921 30  69      F      Davenport FL US 37:37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ami-Jo Mazur    922 38  21      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:59 
2     Courtney Ewell  830 35  31      F      Cromwell CT US      29:57 
3     Catherine Haven 842 35  61      F      Burlington KY US    36:38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Melissa France       836 41  28      F      Groveland FL US  29:27 
2     Julia Finnigan       835 41  29      F      Kissimmee FL US  29:46 
3     Shallarmone Ferguson 834 41  32      F      Auburndale FL US 30:04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Tabitha Procise   886 47  36      F      Howey In The Hills FL US 30:29 
2     Michelle Gonzalez 839 49  41      F      Kissimmee FL US          31:32 
3     Jessica Rogers    891 47  43      F      lakeland FL US           32:05 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sonia Iris Rivera 890 52  50      F      Clermont FL US      34:10 
2     Barbara Simanski  896 51  81      F      Winter Garden FL US 40:49 
3     Kellie Babauta    806 50  95      F      Clermont FL US      45:16 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Deb Watkins     914 55  49      F      Orlando FL US 33:52 
2     Donna Arnister  804 56  53      F      Cocoa FL US   35:00 
3     Estela Suansing 926 56  54      F      Ocoee FL US   35:07 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Robin Burkett  814 62  35      F      Orlando FL US  30:26 
2     Robin DeBlake  826 62  37      F      Lakeland FL US 30:32 
3     Terri Cimorell 820 61  39      F      Clermont FL US 31:16 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carol Stewart 934 68  123     F      Clermont FL US 54:57 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anna Theuretzbacher 908 73  105     F      Cape Coral FL US 47:18 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Stegner 903 79  133     F      Clermont FL US 1:02:22 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.