Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Sat March 27, 2021 Clermont, FL 34711 US Directions

RESULTS-HALFAG

----------------------------------------------------------------
MALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
3MarkRussell60OrlandoFL1:16:465:52
1RichardBateson35NorwichNF1:05:054:59
2JasonKolasinski29Winter GardenFL1:09:425:20
3JeremyArguelles35MascotteFL1:10:505:25

----------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
4SarahBatt51CocoaFL1:10:035:21
5JulieUlery34Winter HavenFL1:15:425:47
6CharisseWinter33ApopkaFL1:17:365:56

----------------------------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
5MarkRussell60OrlandoFL1:16:465:52
7JamesGorman42Saint Cloudst CloudFL1:12:235:32

----------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
8TrishaCurtis40OcalaFL1:44:087:57

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
9WillHidalgo12OrlandoFL1:50:518:28

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
10CynthiaNegron19Port RicheyFL1:21:336:14

MALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
11LanceMayo17TallahasseeFL1:48:478:19
12AlexanderMertens19OrlandoFL1:54:288:45

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
13AngelaCruz20Port RicheyFL1:36:477:24
14ValerieHiller20DelandFL1:47:528:15
15RebeccaGullickson20EvansGA1:51:428:32
16TaylorKonstan22CasselberryFL1:54:508:46
17SommerHilliard21LongwoodFL1:54:508:46
18VictoriaGurdak20OrlandoFL1:55:118:48
19SarahMarki20LakelandFL1:58:559:05

MALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
20StaceyGustafson28GrovelandFL1:20:376:10
21JulieSkipper27Palm BayFL1:46:408:09
22JennaNelson29Winter ParkFL1:48:498:19
23AshleyClark29Winter GardenFL1:51:358:32
24AmberWilson28Winter HavenFL1:52:498:37
25VictoriaCooper25Atlantic BeachFL1:54:108:43
26EmilyKraines26ValdostaGA1:54:448:46
27AloraYancey27OcalaFL1:57:328:59

MALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
28ShawnKusner29HilliardOH1:30:156:54
29BryanWoods27ClermontFL1:44:087:57
30AustinBracy26Plant CityFL1:44:438:00
31ChristopherReynolds29OrlandoFL1:46:048:06
32EduardoGomez29Guayaquil1:46:098:07
33KevinSurzyn26DavenportFL1:51:508:33
34GeoffFurey26OdessaFL1:52:288:36
35JonathanSmet27ClearwaterFL1:52:548:38
36RobertPribyl26ClermontFL1:53:048:38
37TravisBautista25DavenportFL1:54:358:45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
41MichelleHoffert33LakelandFL1:23:496:24
42ChristinaWood33Altamonte SpringsFL1:32:537:06
43KatieMercadante33OrlandoFL1:43:017:52
44MaxineBilsland32GlasgowED1:45:258:03
45ChrystalAyala31MinneolaFL1:50:548:28
46MeaganCarpenter31ClermontFL1:51:308:31
47KellyMiller32New CumberlandPA1:54:468:46
48RebeccaWesolowski32OrlandoFL1:58:379:04

MALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
49LuisLopez34OrlandoFL1:18:266:00
50DanWhitmoyer31ConcordNH1:19:246:04
51CraigRettew31OcoeeFL1:24:276:27
52DzmitryFrytsin30GainesvilleFL1:28:286:46
53JakeMcKelvy33Winter GardenFL1:41:277:45
54TjDicks34OrlandoFL1:47:138:12
55NicholasWalker31OrlandoFL1:49:408:23
56FranciscoGadelha34OrlandoFL1:52:018:34
57AustinWeeks33MelbourneFL1:53:068:38
58PaulWilson34OrlandoFL1:53:138:39
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
64MelissaLand35GainesvilleFL1:20:426:10
65ElizabethChoi38Winter GardenFL1:24:236:27
66NatashaCosgrove38Lake WalesFL1:46:268:08
67AmyFedock35Mount DoraFL1:47:498:14
68KatyCook36Lake MaryFL1:49:368:22
69NicoleKleiman39Altamonte SpringsFL1:50:258:26
70GinaCreek36Winter ParkFL1:50:378:27
71BethanyGlassbrenner35OrlandoFL1:52:568:38
72EricaRoberts36LakelandFL1:54:508:46
73MelodieGriffin37Saint CloudFL1:56:258:54

MALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
74RoelPeters35VeldhovenNB1:11:345:28
75RobertBartley39KirkintillochED1:13:485:38
76FrankieFranceschi39Saint CloudFL1:18:466:01
77KennethBereski Ii35Miami BeachFL1:19:206:04
78DragosProfir35HarrisburgSD1:20:016:07
79JeffParulan38TampaFL1:23:246:22
80PhillipPautienus39GrovelandFL1:30:146:54
81CleberMacHado36ApopkaFL1:39:117:35
82YanbinWang37Winter SpringsFL1:43:307:55
83ChristianLopez35SalemOR1:45:158:03
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
92KarenVeit41OrlandoFL1:46:338:08
93AmyHass43NewberryFL1:49:218:21
94MichellePriebe40GainesvilleFL1:49:538:24
95LaraGlorioso41OrlandoFL1:55:318:50
96AmyBender44Saint PaulMN1:55:318:50
97TeriEstle41Winter SpringsFL1:57:208:58
98PeggyHipp43TampaFL1:58:129:02

MALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
99MarcBradley43Altamonte SpringsFL1:39:597:38
100DavidRessler42GrovelandFL1:43:097:53
101SteveNelson44OrlandoFL1:43:517:56
102StevenDe Cocq Van Delwijnen44GrovelandFL1:53:398:41
103BrianSimeon42OrlandoFL1:54:448:46
104BrianPlott42Winter GardenFL1:55:508:51
105DarrenCasteel44ClermontFL1:56:288:54
106ToddJenkins43SanfordFL1:58:529:05
107SeanRegan41LakelandFL1:58:529:05
108LushanthaGunasekera42ClermontFL
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
110KenyonCongdon47OcoeeFL1:14:005:39
111RaulRuiz45OrlandoFL1:21:196:13
112DanielKirk49Saint CloudFL1:25:366:32
113MarkRhode47Winter GardenFL1:27:466:42
114JohnnyPettygrue49TampaFL1:41:487:47
115DonaldCasillas46DavenportFL1:42:197:49
116AthanArvanitis49DebaryFL1:42:327:50
117JamesGallagher49MontverdeFL1:45:258:03
118PatrickMcCallion45Winter GardenFL1:49:568:24
119KenPoole45OcoeeFL1:49:588:24
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
124JulieCleghorn50InvernessHL1:48:048:15
125KattieHorn52LutzFL1:58:189:02

MALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
126LarryCoughlin52OrlandoFL1:23:256:23
127RahulRazdan52OcalaFL1:25:206:31
128JohnLane53OrlandoFL1:27:526:43
129BrianBerube50Lake MaryFL1:27:546:43
130DebraOcker54Merritt IslandFL1:39:007:34
131JackGrahling50BelleviewFL1:40:297:41
132BetoAmador51LakelandFL1:47:278:13
133MarcusOverbay50Winter Parkwinter ParkFL1:49:238:21
134ToddGore54ClermontFL1:52:158:35

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
135Mary BethFreeman58Winter HavenFL1:52:558:38
136AnneMcFarlane57ClermontFL1:56:548:56

MALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
137DeanGray57Dade CityFL1:22:286:18
138GeorgeL'Heureux56HernandoFL1:46:098:07
139WadeGunter57ClermontFL1:48:498:19
140KenWellsch56Plant CityFL1:51:258:31
141JohnMarron57New Port RicheyFL1:55:188:49
142ChrisCooper55OrlandoFL1:58:469:04

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
143MarkRussell60OrlandoFL1:16:465:52
144DanielLavoie64The VillagesFL1:19:506:06

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State 5k 10k 15k Finish Pace
145GaryRomesser65Fort MyersFL1:15:195:45
146WillMorrell65LakelandFL1:39:357:37

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 99
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 99
---------------------------------------------------------------

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.