Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1758 Jeremy Arguelles          M      Mascotte          FL    US      1:22:04 1:22:03 6:16  38  72.3       1        M Overall    
2     1472 Kenyon Congdon            M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:24:07 1:24:05 6:25  49  76.8       2        M Overall    
                                                                                                                 1        M 45-49      
3     1584 patrick leung             M      Chicago           IL    US      1:25:02 1:25:00 6:29  35  69.0       3        M Overall    
                                                                                                                 1        M 35-39      
4     1698 Sterling Smith            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:27:48 1:27:26 6:40  25  66.8       3        M Overall    
                                                                                                                 1        M 25-29      
5     1564 Sean Kennell              M      Clermont          FL    US      1:29:24 1:29:19 6:49  21  65.4       1        M 20-24      
6     1460 Kaitlyn Campo             F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      1:29:22 1:29:20 6:49  24  73.0       1        F Overall    
7     1516 Carlos Flores             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:31:20 1:31:02 6:57  37  64.9       1        M 35-39      
8     1686 Tiffany Sarduy            F      Alachua           FL    US      1:31:50 1:31:48 7:00  31  71.1       2        F Overall    
9     1438 Brandon Bernius           M      Hinesville        GA    US      1:32:19 1:32:18 7:03  26  63.3       2        M 25-29      
10    1548 Chris Humbert             M      Mound             MN    US      1:32:55 1:32:53 7:05  55  73.3       1        M Master     
                                                                                                                 1        M 55-59      
11    1765 Skip Carmichael           M      Tampa             FL    US      1:34:18 1:33:46 7:09  17  62.8       1        M 15-19      
12    1451 Darrell Brodt             M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:34:30 1:34:13 7:12  56  73.0       1        M 55-59      
13    1671 Sean Rogers               M      Orlando           FL    US      1:35:29 1:35:21 7:17  25  61.2       3        M 25-29      
14    1648 Philip Perrault           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:36:02 1:35:58 7:20  35  61.1       2        M 35-39      
15    1571 George L'Heureux          M      Hernando          FL    US      1:37:28 1:37:26 7:26  59  72.5       2        M 55-59      
16    1669 Dennis Robinson           M      Windermere        FL    US      1:38:38 1:38:12 7:30  40  61.1       1        M 40-44      
17    1659 Anthony Presley           M      Harmony           FL    US      1:40:04 1:40:01 7:38  48  64.0       1        M 45-49      
18    1454 Fraser Brown              M      Stewarton         EAY   GB      1:40:57 1:40:45 7:41  41  60.0       2        M 40-44      
19    1662 Craig Rettew              M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:41:31 1:41:13 7:44  34  57.8       1        M 30-34      
20    1614 Craig Meyers              M      Fort Pierce       FL    US      1:42:00 1:41:56 7:47  55  66.8       3        M 55-59      
21    1625 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville       FL    US      1:44:04 1:44:01 7:56  31  62.7       3        F Overall    
22    1685 Paul Sarat                M      Tampa             FL    US      1:45:12 1:44:11 7:57  53  64.2       1        M 50-54      
23    1971 Jonny Simpkins            M      Windermere        FL    US      1:44:23 1:44:18 7:58  56  65.9       4        M 55-59      
24    1537 Dennis Harris             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:44:28 1:44:23 7:58  60  68.4       1        M 60-64      
25    1733 Al Vigne'                 M      Babson Park       FL    US      1:44:48 1:44:43 8:00  59  67.5       5        M 55-59      
26    1767 Courtney Mason            F      Fleming Island    FL    US      1:45:45 1:45:22 8:03  24  61.9       1        F 20-24      
27    1709 John Staszel              M      Webster           FL    US      1:47:01 1:46:43 8:09  56  64.4       6        M 55-59      
28    1764 Nicole Brown              F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:48:04 1:48:00 8:15  42  63.3       1        F Master     
29    1529 Jack Grahling             M      Belleview         FL    US      1:48:25 1:48:20 8:16  53  61.8       2        M 50-54      
30    1524 Rene Gomez                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:48:46 1:48:37 8:17  25  53.8       4        M 25-29      
31    1442 Steven Block              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:49:16 1:49:16 8:20  42  55.8       3        M 40-44      
32    1730 MICAH VANATTA             M      Titusville        FL    US      1:49:42 1:49:23 8:21  51  60.1       3        M 50-54      
33    1766 Ed Tice                   M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:50:36 1:50:10 8:25  43  55.7       4        M 40-44      
34    1572 Michelle L'Heureux        F      Hernando          FL    US      1:50:54 1:50:52 8:28  50  66.9       1        F 50-54      
35    1444 Jenn Bonaskiewich         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:51:07 1:51:03 8:29  42  61.6       1        F 40-44      
36    1598 Jeremy Markisohn          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:51:35 1:51:31 8:31  31  52.4       2        M 30-34      
37    1629 Sheri Nemeth              F      Elizabethton      TN    US      1:51:40 1:51:34 8:31  60  75.5       1        F 60-64      
38    1429 James Adams               M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      1:52:03 1:51:59 8:33  42  54.4       5        M 40-44      
39    1496 Ben Edgley                M      Clermont          FL    US      1:52:39 1:52:23 8:35  35  52.2       3        M 35-39      
40    1636 Lori Ozment               F      Naples            FL    US      1:52:35 1:52:25 8:35  56  71.0       1        F 55-59      
41    1485 Derek Depot               M      Windermere        FL    US      1:53:08 1:52:52 8:37  33  51.8       3        M 30-34      
42    932  Unknown Partic. 932       M                                      2:23:24 1:52:54 8:37                 1        No Age Given 
43    1699 Stephanie Slobodian       F      Airdrie           AB    CA      1:53:45 1:53:19 8:39  29  57.5       1        F 25-29      
44    1586 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford            FL    US      1:53:40 1:53:36 8:40  48  63.7       1        F 45-49      
45    1488 John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:53:40 1:53:37 8:40  52  58.4       4        M 50-54      
46    1666 Sean Rijfkogel            M      Haines City       FL    US      1:53:41 1:53:37 8:40  29  51.4       5        M 25-29      
47    1452 Renzo Brothers            M      Orlando           FL    US      1:53:52 1:53:47 8:41  38  52.2       4        M 35-39      
48    1501 Dan Elbert                M      Clermont          FL    US      1:54:09 1:54:01 8:42  51  57.6       5        M 50-54      
49    1692 Leo Shane                 M      Ocala             FL    US      1:54:15 1:54:07 8:43  24  51.2       2        M 20-24      
50    1655 Natalie Piszek            F      GUlfport          FL    US      1:54:17 1:54:08 8:43  38  58.4       1        F 35-39      
51    1567 Jacqueline Krantz         F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:54:44 1:54:28 8:44  20  57.4       2        F 20-24      
52    1736 James Walker              M      Mascotte          FL    US      1:54:46 1:54:40 8:45  42  53.1       6        M 40-44      
53    1647 JUAN PENA                 M      Ocala             FL    US      1:55:02 1:54:49 8:46  39  52.0       5        M 35-39      
54    1677 Justine Rourk             F      Gotha             FL    US      1:55:55 1:55:44 8:50  51  64.8       2        F 50-54      
55    1694 Rebeca Shontz             F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:56:05 1:55:59 8:51  49  63.2       2        F 45-49      
56    1651 Andy Pierce               M      Littleton         CO    US      1:56:21 1:56:13 8:52  56  59.1       7        M 55-59      
57    1462 Victor Carreno            M      Clermont          FL    US      1:57:30 1:56:51 8:55  39  51.1       6        M 35-39      
58    1431 Elvin Alemán             M      Turlock           CA    US      1:57:03 1:56:59 8:56  41  51.7       7        M 40-44      
59    1713 Wendy Stewart             F      Airdrie           AB    CA      1:57:28 1:57:03 8:56  33  55.9       1        F 30-34      
60    1689 Brett Saunders            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:57:18 1:57:10 8:57  57  59.2       8        M 55-59      
61    1432 Elmer Arguelles           M      Durham            NC    US      1:57:47 1:57:24 8:58  37  50.3       7        M 35-39      
62    1477 Sincy Curley              M      Apopka            FL    US      1:57:49 1:57:32 8:58  53  56.9       6        M 50-54      
63    1749 Patrick Woods             M      Naples            FL    US      1:57:50 1:57:33 8:58  49  54.9       2        M 45-49      
64    1587 sara llibre               F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:57:44 1:57:38 8:59  59  70.6       2        F 55-59      
65    1760 Fonda Loughery            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:57:56 1:57:50 9:00  51  63.7       3        F 50-54      
66    1575 Betsy Langan              F      Clermont          FL    US      1:58:07 1:57:56 9:00  46  60.1       3        F 45-49      
67    1566 Timmy Konrath             M      Clermont          FL    US      1:58:54 1:58:14 9:02  35  49.6       8        M 35-39      
68    1520 Joe Ganley                M      Celebration       FL    US      1:59:09 1:58:43 9:04  52  55.8       7        M 50-54      
69    1720 Rachel Taylor             F      Chillicothe       OH    US      1:59:33 1:59:13 9:06  47  60.1       4        F 45-49      
70    1754 Michele Young             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:59:34 1:59:14 9:06  40  56.6       2        F 40-44      
71    1456 Freddy Burgos             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:59:53 1:59:22 9:07  51  55.1       8        M 50-54      
72    1688 Tajelal Sarwan            M      Piarco                  TT      2:00:00 1:59:34 9:08  61  60.2       2        M 60-64      
73    1545 Travis Holtzinger         M      Millvale          PA    US      1:59:50 1:59:35 9:08  24  48.8       3        M 20-24      
74    1561 Courtney Joseph           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:59:50 1:59:36 9:08  24  54.5       3        F 20-24      
75    1523 Ashley Glasner            F      Denver            CO    US      1:59:58 1:59:40 9:08  34  54.9       2        F 30-34      
76    1556 sue jewett                F      Toronto           ON    CA      2:00:38 2:00:26 9:12  60  69.9       2        F 60-64      
77    1691 Robert Seibel             M      Auburndale        FL    US      2:00:40 2:00:28 9:12  61  59.8       3        M 60-64      
78    1490 Tyler Dobereiner          M      Clermont          FL    US      2:00:53 2:00:51 9:14  17  48.7       2        M 15-19      
79    1528 Lisa Graham               F      Orlando           FL    US      2:01:05 2:00:52 9:14  56  66.1       3        F 55-59      
80    1684 Kyle Sanders              M      Winter Park       FL    US      2:01:13 2:00:59 9:14  48  52.9       3        M 45-49      
81    1620 Diego Montes              M      Hollywood         FL    US      2:01:42 2:01:01 9:14  53  55.3       9        M 50-54      
82    1595 Sue Mantyla               F      Midway            UT    US      2:01:37 2:01:29 9:16  64  73.3       3        F 60-64      
83    1714 Shelley Stinson           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:01:42 2:01:30 9:16  40  55.5       3        F 40-44      
84    1515 Paul Figge                M      Mount Dora        FL    US      2:01:44 2:01:36 9:17  62  59.8       4        M 60-64      
85    1746 Tina Willis               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:01:57 2:01:53 9:18  49  60.1       5        F 45-49      
86    1668 Gustavo Robine            M      Clermont          FL    US      2:02:03 2:01:55 9:18  31  47.9       4        M 30-34      
87    1663 Robert Reynolds           M      Winter Park       FL    US      2:02:45 2:02:02 9:19  46  51.6       4        M 45-49      
88    1506 Lisa Essmiller            F      Clermont          FL    US      2:02:20 2:02:14 9:20  35  53.9       2        F 35-39      
89    1617 Valerie Miller            F      The Villages      FL    US      2:02:40 2:02:29 9:21  64  72.7       4        F 60-64      
90    1602 Tylar Maxey               F      Tampa             FL    US      2:03:05 2:02:39 9:22  25  53.2       2        F 25-29      
91    1487 Todd DeSando              M      Windermere        FL    US      2:03:51 2:03:20 9:25  32  47.4       5        M 30-34      
92    1619 Federico Montalvo         M      Orlando           FL    US      2:03:32 2:03:22 9:25  40  48.7       8        M 40-44      
93    1695 Kim Showalter             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:04:30 2:04:14 9:29  70  78.4       1        F 70-74      
94    1687 Sharon SARGENT-FLACK      F      Prescott          AZ    US      2:05:19 2:04:51 9:32  54  62.4       4        F 50-54      
95    1530 Erica Gregor              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:05:30 2:05:17 9:34  37  53.0       3        F 35-39      
96    1667 Chelsey Robertson         F      Ocala             FL    US      2:06:00 2:05:31 9:35  34  52.3       3        F 30-34      
97    1762 Eve Passmore              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      2:06:07 2:05:36 9:35  39  53.4       4        F 35-39      
98    1616 Ryan Miller               M      Ocala             FL    US      2:06:17 2:05:39 9:35  20  46.5       4        M 20-24      
99    1670 Steven Roe                M      Clermont          FL    US      2:06:34 2:06:05 9:37  52  52.6       10       M 50-54      
100   1468 Bob Coffey                M      The Villages      FL    US      2:06:43 2:06:32 9:40  70  62.3       1        M 70-74      
101   1742 Makenzie Wells            F      Clermont          FL    US      2:07:04 2:06:42 9:40  23  51.5       4        F 20-24      
102   1443 Nicky Bold                F      TAURANGA                NZ      2:07:07 2:06:44 9:40  51  59.2       5        F 50-54      
103   1653 Jon Pinkert               M      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      2:07:40 2:07:18 9:43  50  51.2       11       M 50-54      
104   1621 Tom Montgomery            M      Clermont          FL    US      2:07:52 2:07:34 9:44  64  58.1       5        M 60-64      
105   1639 Mark Parisian             M      Ocala             FL    US      2:08:11 2:07:50 9:45  58  54.8       9        M 55-59      
106   1710 Jennifer Steigerwalt      F      Andreas           PA    US      2:08:48 2:08:22 9:48  41  52.9       4        F 40-44      
107   1582 Sandra LeBlanc            F      Orlando           FL    US      2:08:30 2:08:24 9:48  44  54.1       5        F 40-44      
108   1435 Steve Barberie            M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      2:08:32 2:08:25 9:48  51  51.2       12       M 50-54      
109   1455 Taryn Buelteman           F      Clermont          FL    US      2:09:22 2:08:41 9:49  34  51.0       4        F 30-34      
110   1486 BobbieJoe Derhak          F      Champions Gate    FL    US      2:09:26 2:08:43 9:50  40  52.4       6        F 40-44      
111   1440 Budd Bettler              M      The Villages      FL    US      2:10:37 2:10:31 9:58  75  64.6       1        M 75-79      
112   1565 Gemma Killington          F      Clermont          FL    US      2:11:18 2:11:16 10:01 34  50.0       5        F 30-34      
113   1682 Brian Sadowski            M      ClermontClermont  FL    US      2:12:08 2:11:27 10:02 39  45.4       9        M 35-39      
114   1751 Ethel Wright              F      Clermont          FL    US      2:11:51 2:11:44 10:03 40  51.2       7        F 40-44      
115   1657 LYNNE POPE                F      Clermont          FL    US      2:12:05 2:11:50 10:04 58  62.2       4        F 55-59      
116   1563 Meghan Kennedy            F      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:12:05 2:11:51 10:04 40  51.2       8        F 40-44      
117   1504 Bonnee Enfinger           F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:12:27 2:12:06 10:05 55  59.7       5        F 55-59      
118   1724 Cindy Thompson            F      Germantown        MD    US      2:12:52 2:12:29 10:07 46  53.5       6        F 45-49      
119   1546 Sabrina Hoops             F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      2:12:42 2:12:33 10:07 43  52.0       9        F 40-44      
120   1553 James Jacobelli           M      Riverview         FL    US      2:13:47 2:13:42 10:12 24  43.7       5        M 20-24      
121   1664 Judy Richarz              F      Clermont          FL    US      2:14:24 2:13:53 10:13 62  64.6       5        F 60-64      
122   1622 Brittany Moran            F      Groveland         FL    US      2:14:56 2:14:24 10:16 30  48.5       6        F 30-34      
123   1607 Cindy McVeigh             F      Key West          FL    US      2:15:30 2:15:09 10:19 59  61.5       6        F 55-59      
124   1591 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      2:15:21 2:15:14 10:19 36  48.9       5        F 35-39      
125   1492 Al Duarte                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:16:08 2:15:21 10:20 55  50.3       10       M 55-59      
126   1729 David Tredinnick          M      Orlando           FL    US      2:18:54 2:15:39 10:21 38  43.8       10       M 35-39      
127   1738 James Ward                M      Orlando           FL    US      2:16:00 2:15:46 10:22 50  48.0       13       M 50-54      
128   1725 Joe Thompson              M      Ocoee             FL    US      2:16:24 2:15:48 10:22 71  58.7       2        M 70-74      
129   1494 Ali Duncan                F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:16:38 2:15:57 10:23 32  48.1       7        F 30-34      
130   1476 Gaynor Cummins            F      Seahouses         NBL   GB      2:16:22 2:16:02 10:23 49  53.9       7        F 45-49      
131   1752 Trevor Wyatt              M      Seahouses         NBL   GB      2:16:22 2:16:03 10:23 53  49.2       14       M 50-54      
132   1585 Stacey Lindeman           F      North Aurora      IL    US      2:16:48 2:16:18 10:24 46  52.0       8        F 45-49      
133   1433 Lucia Arrastia            F      Orlando           FL    US      2:16:52 2:16:22 10:25 52  55.7       6        F 50-54      
134   1573 Nathalie lambert          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      2:16:53 2:16:24 10:25 51  55.0       7        F 50-54      
135   1579 David Lawrence            M      Northampton       NTH   GB      2:17:00 2:16:53 10:27 59  51.6       11       M 55-59      
136   1700 Alycia Slyck              F      Tampa             FL    US      2:17:24 2:16:57 10:27 38  48.7       6        F 35-39      
137   1721 Amanda Tazaz              F      Orlando           FL    US      2:17:26 2:16:58 10:27 35  48.1       7        F 35-39      
138   1513 Roy Fenstermaker          M      Knoxville         TN    US      2:17:20 2:17:00 10:27 74  60.5       3        M 70-74      
139   1445 Tammie Bordwell           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:17:52 2:17:21 10:29 46  51.6       9        F 45-49      
140   1465 steve chapman             M      Auckland                NZ      2:17:48 2:17:24 10:29 54  49.1       15       M 50-54      
141   1493 Aubrey DUcker             M      Winter Park       FL    US      2:17:42 2:17:27 10:30 51  47.8       16       M 50-54      
142   1661 Cheryl Reed               F      Davenport         FL    US      2:18:01 2:17:39 10:30 53  55.9       8        F 50-54      
143   1654 Leanne Pinkert            F      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      2:17:56 2:17:41 10:31 49  53.2       10       F 45-49      
144   1652 Ella Pinkert              F      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      2:17:56 2:17:41 10:31 18  48.8       1        F 15-19      
145   1675 Rob Rosen                 M      Orlando           FL    US      2:18:23 2:18:09 10:33 40  43.5       9        M 40-44      
146   1467 Shaunda Claerbout         F      Clermont          FL    US      2:18:33 2:18:11 10:33 24  47.2       5        F 20-24      
147   1473 Chris Cooper              M      Orlando           FL    US      2:18:33 2:18:27 10:34 58  50.6       12       M 55-59      
148   1590 Holly Luplow              F      Newport           MI    US      2:19:00 2:18:43 10:35 31  47.1       8        F 30-34      
149   1471 Paige Collins             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:19:07 2:18:47 10:36 29  47.0       3        F 25-29      
150   1498 Kristina Eisaman          F      Williston         FL    US      2:19:29 2:18:51 10:36 20  47.3       6        F 20-24      
151   1491 STEFANIE DU BOSQ          F      Clermont          FL    US      2:19:28 2:18:52 10:36 37  47.8       8        F 35-39      
152   1609 Stacy Medvetz             F      Windermere        FL    US      2:19:28 2:18:52 10:36 46  51.0       11       F 45-49      
153   1706 Amanda Starcher           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:19:19 2:18:54 10:36 35  47.4       9        F 35-39      
154   1634 Geoffrey Owen             M      Northampton       NTH   GB      2:19:29 2:19:21 10:38 57  49.8       13       M 55-59      
155   1576 Allison Langley-Jacobelli F      Riverview         FL    US      2:19:30 2:19:25 10:39 25  46.8       4        F 25-29      
156   1448 Joe Boyd                  M      Eustis            FL    US      2:19:56 2:19:32 10:39 62  52.1       6        M 60-64      
157   1604 Beverly McCurdy           F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:20:17 2:20:09 10:42 58  58.5       7        F 55-59      
158   1500 Harley Eisenberg          M      Roswell           GA    US      2:20:34 2:20:21 10:43 55  48.5       14       M 55-59      
159   1740 Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      2:20:34 2:20:22 10:43 42  48.7       10       F 40-44      
160   1446 Betsy Boyd                F      Eustis            FL    US      2:21:02 2:20:37 10:44 58  58.3       8        F 55-59      
161   1510 Patricia Farrell          F      Clermont          FL    US      2:21:03 2:20:53 10:45 55  56.0       9        F 55-59      
162   1723 Heinrich Theuretzbacher   M      Cape Coral        FL    US      2:21:06 2:20:57 10:46 74  58.9       4        M 70-74      
163   1596 Craig Marcum              M      The Villages      FL    US      2:22:01 2:21:19 10:47 54  47.8       17       M 50-54      
164   1612 Dean Melton               M      The Villages      FL    US      2:22:00 2:21:46 10:49 74  58.5       5        M 70-74      
165   1560 Jennifer Johnston         F      Clermont          FL    US      2:22:15 2:21:47 10:49 47  50.5       12       F 45-49      
166   1744 Robin White               F      Davenport         FL    US      2:23:03 2:22:25 10:52 36  46.4       10       F 35-39      
167   1643 Nicole Pavisic            F      Groveland         FL    US      2:23:55 2:23:08 10:56 26  45.6       5        F 25-29      
168   1536 Christina Hannon          F      Ocala             FL    US      2:23:37 2:23:11 10:56 42  47.8       11       F 40-44      
169   1716 Jennifer Stoltzfus        F      Orlando           FL    US      2:24:05 2:23:33 10:57 28  45.4       6        F 25-29      
170   1599 Becky Marks               F      Plant City        FL    US      2:23:49 2:23:33 10:57 48  50.4       13       F 45-49      
171   1750 Matt Workman              M      Portage           IN    US      2:24:02 2:23:35 10:58 51  45.8       18       M 50-54      
172   1732 Angie Vicari              F      Burns Harbor      IN    US      2:24:02 2:23:35 10:58 45  48.9       14       F 45-49      
173   1535 Kathy Hamill              F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      2:24:27 2:23:45 10:58 53  53.5       9        F 50-54      
174   1673 Wendy Rosa                F      Leesburg          FL    US      2:24:21 2:23:48 10:59 49  51.0       15       F 45-49      
175   1589 Lexie Lopez               F      Ocala             FL    US      2:24:32 2:24:03 11:00 31  45.3       9        F 30-34      
176   1645 Leslie Peace              F      Leesburg          FL    US      2:24:50 2:24:40 11:03 57  55.9       10       F 55-59      
177   1718 Wilson Sy                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:25:39 2:24:59 11:04 44  42.7       10       M 40-44      
178   1459 Angel Butler              F      winter garden     FL    US      2:25:05 2:25:01 11:04 39  46.2       11       F 35-39      
179   1552 Ana Jaar                  F      Clermont          FL    US      2:25:42 2:25:20 11:06 59  57.2       11       F 55-59      
180   1544 Angela Holliday           F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      2:26:17 2:25:45 11:08 53  52.8       10       F 50-54      
181   1660 Shelley Ray               F      cocoa             FL    US      2:26:26 2:26:04 11:09 46  48.5       16       F 45-49      
182   1580 Kristi Lawrence           F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:26:31 2:26:09 11:09 56  54.6       12       F 55-59      
183   1705 Brittan Somji             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:26:51 2:26:14 11:10 40  46.1       12       F 40-44      
184   1626 ADIL  SHIAVAX NARGOLWALA  M      GURGAON                 IN      2:26:50 2:26:27 11:11 49  44.1       5        M 45-49      
185   1627 RINCHEN NARGOLWALA        F      GURGAON                 IN      2:26:50 2:26:27 11:11 47  48.9       17       F 45-49      
186   1608 William Meadows           M      Tampa             FL    US      2:26:52 2:26:35 11:11 62  49.6       7        M 60-64      
187   1690 Nicholis Schroeder        M      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:27:13 2:26:53 11:13 33  39.8       6        M 30-34      
188   1633 Stacey Outerbridge        F      Orlando           FL    US      2:27:44 2:27:14 11:14 31  44.3       10       F 30-34      
189   1509 Debbie Fagan              F      Clermont          FL    US      2:27:45 2:27:18 11:15 51  51.0       11       F 50-54      
190   1495 Devan Edgerton            M      Davenport         FL    US      2:28:45 2:27:56 11:18 32  39.5       7        M 30-34      
191   1532 Yayi Guo                  F      Orlando           FL    US      2:28:40 2:27:57 11:18 35  44.5       12       F 35-39      
192   1499 Sunday Eisenbeisz         F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      2:29:07 2:28:33 11:20 36  44.5       13       F 35-39      
193   1508 Nicole Euler              F      Orlando           FL    US      2:29:07 2:28:33 11:20 36  44.5       14       F 35-39      
194   1475 Janeth Coyt               F      Haines City       FL    US      2:29:33 2:28:50 11:22 24  43.8       7        F 20-24      
195   1641 Angel Pastrana            M      Wimauma           FL    US      2:29:54 2:29:26 11:24 47  42.5       6        M 45-49      
196   1672 Caitlin Roman             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:30:06 2:29:46 11:26 25  43.5       7        F 25-29      
197   1570 S.Allen Kushner           M      Ocala             FL    US      2:30:17 2:30:04 11:27 44  41.3       11       M 40-44      
198   1518 Kimberly Fouts            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      2:30:15 2:30:09 11:28 34  43.7       11       F 30-34      
199   1656 Victor Ponce              M      Kissimmee         FL    US      2:33:41 2:31:13 11:33 55  45.0       15       M 55-59      
200   1450 Rudolph Bright            M      Sorrento          FL    US      2:31:50 2:31:14 11:33 70  52.1       6        M 70-74      
201   1681 Steven Sable              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:31:45 2:31:34 11:34 67  50.4       1        M 65-69      
202   1610 Desiree Melendez          F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:32:19 2:31:50 11:35 23  42.9       8        F 20-24      
203   1611 Diane Melendez            F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:32:19 2:31:51 11:35 22  42.9       9        F 20-24      
204   1735 Joseph Volpe              M      Groveland         FL    US      2:32:17 2:32:01 11:36 31  38.4       8        M 30-34      
205   1453 Brandy Brown              F      Yalaha            FL    US      2:32:17 2:32:13 11:37 36  43.4       15       F 35-39      
206   1635 Scott Owens               M      Winter Haven      FL    US      2:32:36 2:32:28 11:38 60  46.8       8        M 60-64      
207   1650 Tracy Phipps              F      Ocala             FL    US      2:33:16 2:33:02 11:41 53  50.3       12       F 50-54      
208   1583 Ramona LEGOWSKI           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:33:25 2:33:07 11:41 59  54.3       13       F 55-59      
209   1658 Alison Pratt              F      West Melbourne    FL    US      2:33:51 2:33:40 11:44 40  43.9       13       F 40-44      
210   1665 Ken RIder                 M      Clermont          FL    US      2:34:11 2:33:52 11:45 66  49.2       2        M 65-69      
211   1474 Kristina Cornuet          F      Orlando           FL    US      2:34:14 2:33:53 11:45 24  42.4       10       F 20-24      
212   1593 Wayne Mansell             M      TAURANGA                NZ      2:34:32 2:34:07 11:46 62  47.2       9        M 60-64      
213   1551 Analisa Islas             F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:34:29 2:34:08 11:46 26  42.3       8        F 25-29      
214   1712 Sandy Stewart             F      Interlachen       FL    US      2:34:30 2:34:16 11:47 60  54.6       6        F 60-64      
215   1734 Bill Vogenitz             M      Ocala             FL    US      2:34:38 2:34:25 11:47 71  51.6       7        M 70-74      
216   1600 Maria Martinez            F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:35:15 2:34:43 11:49 51  48.5       13       F 50-54      
217   1562 Kimberly Justice          F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:35:03 2:34:46 11:49 43  44.5       14       F 40-44      
218   1439 Barbara Bettler           F      The Villages      FL    US      2:35:19 2:35:04 11:50 75  68.2       1        F 75-79      
219   1557 Eric Johannessen          M      Winter Park       FL    US      2:35:58 2:35:10 11:51 50  42.0       19       M 50-54      
220   1519 Raquel Galan Diaz         F      Orlando           FL    US      2:36:20 2:35:42 11:53 40  43.3       15       F 40-44      
221   1649 JP Perry                  M      Clermont          FL    US      2:37:20 2:37:05 11:59 38  37.8       11       M 35-39      
222   1696 John Silker               M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:37:27 2:37:08 12:00 46  40.1       7        M 45-49      
223   1449 Joseph Bradfield          M      Clermont          FL    US      2:39:17 2:38:48 12:07 61  45.4       10       M 60-64      
224   1715 Theresa Stiteler          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:39:11 2:38:52 12:08 53  48.4       14       F 50-54      
225   1693 Darla Sharpe              F      Orlando           FL    US      2:40:32 2:40:15 12:14 45  43.8       18       F 45-49      
226   1543 Jessica Holland           F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:40:52 2:40:20 12:14 32  40.8       12       F 30-34      
227   1483 Danielle Dellow           F      Clermont          FL    US      2:40:47 2:40:31 12:15 34  40.9       13       F 30-34      
228   1484 Robert Dellow             M      Clermont          FL    US      2:40:47 2:40:31 12:15 39  37.2       12       M 35-39      
229   1466 Douglas Christner         M      Sebring           FL    US      2:43:33 2:43:09 12:27 59  43.3       16       M 55-59      
230   1463 Kate Carrien              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:46:41 2:46:25 12:42 34  39.4       14       F 30-34      
231   1511 Darci Felty               F      Webster           FL    US      2:47:14 2:46:50 12:44 64  53.4       7        F 60-64      
232   1703 Amy Smith                 F      Inverness         FL    US      2:48:18 2:47:54 12:49 44  41.4       16       F 40-44      
233   1726 Melinda Thorpe            F      Clermont          FL    US      2:48:53 2:48:36 12:52 44  41.2       17       F 40-44      
234   1708 Richard Starcher          M      La Mirada         CA    US      2:49:57 2:49:32 12:56 65  44.2       3        M 65-69      
235   1707 Marcia Starcher           F      La Mirada         CA    US      2:49:57 2:49:32 12:56 65  53.3       1        F 65-69      
236   1618 Sharon Moes               F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      2:50:12 2:49:43 12:57 58  48.3       14       F 55-59      
237   1763 John Geren                M      Leesburg          FL    US      2:50:44 2:50:16 13:00 75  49.5       2        M 75-79      
238   1753 Teri Yost                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:51:08 2:50:46 13:02 44  40.7       18       F 40-44      
239   1430 Ken Alegre                M      Arlington         VA    US      2:51:08 2:50:47 13:02 40  35.2       12       M 40-44      
240   1697 Cynthia Sinclair          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      2:51:07 2:50:56 13:03 59  48.6       15       F 55-59      
241   1577 Melinda Lapina            F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:51:37 2:51:05 13:04 47  41.9       19       F 45-49      
242   1441 Melissa Blaney            F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:51:44 2:51:26 13:05 44  40.6       19       F 40-44      
243   1541 Terry Hoffman             F      Sanford           FL    US      2:52:05 2:51:46 13:07 54  45.3       15       F 50-54      
244   1755 Angela Zambaux            F      Apopka            FL    US      2:52:05 2:51:46 13:07 51  43.7       16       F 50-54      
245   1512 Michelle Fenstermaker     F      Knoxville         TN    US      2:53:21 2:52:32 13:10 62  50.2       8        F 60-64      
246   1581 Doug Leal                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:53:58 2:53:12 13:13 38  34.3       13       M 35-39      
247   1478 Kasandra Curry            F      Eustis            FL    US      2:54:13 2:53:33 13:15 50  42.7       17       F 50-54      
248   1489 Elda Diaz                 F      Sorrento          FL    US      2:54:13 2:53:33 13:15 38  38.4       16       F 35-39      
249   1680 Tammy Ruhl                F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:54:18 2:53:45 13:16 53  44.3       18       F 50-54      
250   1542 Chrystal Holaway          F      Melbourne         FL    US      2:54:10 2:53:51 13:16 37  38.2       17       F 35-39      
251   1517 Jessica Forsyth           F      Windermere        FL    US      2:56:22 2:55:37 13:24 28  37.1       9        F 25-29      
252   1646 Melissa Peck              F      Davenport         FL    US      2:56:39 2:56:28 13:28 42  38.8       20       F 40-44      
253   1482 Yunuen Delgado            M      Davenport         FL    US      2:57:35 2:56:51 13:30 24  33.0       6        M 20-24      
254   1630 Linda Newman              F      Leesburg          FL    US      2:58:10 2:57:45 13:34 75  59.5       2        F 75-79      
255   1521 Chelsea Gardner           F      Minneola          FL    US      2:58:23 2:57:50 13:35 32  36.8       15       F 30-34      
256   1728 Heidi Toews               F      Winnipeg          MB    CA      2:58:41 2:58:03 13:35 56  44.9       16       F 55-59      
257   1683 Merry Sanchez             F      Apopka            FL    US      2:59:32 2:58:52 13:39 49  41.0       20       F 45-49      
258   1743 Debbie Wennerstrom        F      Clermont          FL    US      2:59:45 2:59:22 13:42 63  48.9       9        F 60-64      
259   1741 Paul Webre                M      Clermont          FL    US      3:00:33 2:59:54 13:44 49  35.9       8        M 45-49      
260   1549 Nathalie Ingram           F      Clermont          FL    US      3:00:32 3:00:18 13:46 41  37.7       21       F 40-44      
261   1574 Joseph Landon             M      Clermont          FL    US      3:01:43 3:01:33 13:52 76  47.2       3        M 75-79      
262   1678 Jack Roush                M      Kissimmee         FL    US      3:02:43 3:02:35 13:56 65  41.0       4        M 65-69      
263   1525 Tina Goodwin              F      Mount Dora        FL    US      3:07:03 3:06:52 14:16 54  41.7       19       F 50-54      
264   1514 Eileen Ferber             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      3:07:58 3:07:48 14:20 39  35.7       18       F 35-39      
265   1624 Fernando Mottura          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      3:08:37 3:07:52 14:20 35  31.2       14       M 35-39      
266   1756 Jessica Zhao              F      Windermere        FL    US      3:08:31 3:08:10 14:22 21  34.7       11       F 20-24      
267   1757 Lei Zhao                  M      Windermere        FL    US      3:08:32 3:08:10 14:22 51  34.9       20       M 50-54      
268   1578 Vicki Lavendol            F      Orlando           FL    US      3:09:19 3:08:55 14:25 60  44.6       10       F 60-64      
269   1481 Bill Day                  M      Avon Park         FL    US      3:10:18 3:09:42 14:29 61  38.0       11       M 60-64      
270   1702 Abbey smith               F      Inverness         FL    US      3:10:57 3:10:34 14:33 18  35.3       2        F 15-19      
271   1550 Ashley Irizarry Torruella F      Davenport         FL    US      3:12:45 3:12:19 14:41 29  33.9       10       F 25-29      
272   1628 Jeanette Nederveen        F      Montverde         FL    US      3:14:04 3:13:48 14:48 50  38.3       20       F 50-54      
273   1613 Robert Messersmith        M      Sebastian         FL    US      3:14:42 3:14:06 14:49 36  30.3       15       M 35-39      
274   1637 Nelson Pacheco            M      Sebring           FL    US      3:15:07 3:14:23 14:50 59  36.4       17       M 55-59      
275   1479 Naida Danielson           F      Rockledge         FL    US      3:16:04 3:15:45 14:57 47  36.6       21       F 45-49      
276   1603 Michelle Mazur            F      Melbourne         FL    US      3:16:04 3:15:46 14:57 47  36.6       22       F 45-49      
277   1461 Charles Cangialosi        M      Leesburg          FL    US      3:19:59 3:19:29 15:14 71  40.0       8        M 70-74      
278   1559 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      3:20:48 3:20:19 15:17 73  51.0       2        F 70-74      
279   1711 Lisa Steinhauer           F      Orlando           FL    US      3:20:59 3:20:45 15:19 49  36.5       23       F 45-49      
280   1761 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      3:29:27 3:28:33 15:55 45  29.9       9        M 45-49      
281   1503 Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon           FL    US      3:31:48 3:31:05 16:07 33  31.0       16       F 30-34      
282   1759 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      3:31:48 3:31:17 16:08 33  31.0       17       F 30-34      
283   1601 Megan Mash                F      Sebastian         FL    US      3:36:58 3:36:23 16:31 33  30.3       18       F 30-34      
284   1615 Megan Miller              F      Lake City         FL    US      3:46:49 3:46:09 17:16 27  28.8       11       F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Arguelles 1758 38  1       M      Mascotte FL US 1:22:03 
2     Kenyon Congdon   1472 49  2       M      Ocoee FL US    1:24:05 
3     patrick leung    1584 35  3       M      Chicago IL US  1:25:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Campo  1460 24  6       F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:29:20 
2     Tiffany Sarduy 1686 31  8       F      Alachua FL US         1:31:48 
3     Amanda Musick  1625 31  21      F      Brooksville FL US     1:44:01 


Top Male Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chris Humbert 1548 55  10      M      Mound MN US 1:32:53 


Top Female Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Brown 1764 42  28      F      Winter Park FL US 1:48:00 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 932 932     42      M               1:52:54 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Skip Carmichael  1765 17  11      M      Tampa FL US    1:33:46 
2     Tyler Dobereiner 1490 17  78      M      Clermont FL US 2:00:51 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sean Kennell      1564 21  5       M      Clermont FL US 1:29:19 
2     Leo Shane         1692 24  49      M      Ocala FL US    1:54:07 
3     Travis Holtzinger 1545 24  73      M      Millvale PA US 1:59:35 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sterling Smith  1698 25  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 1:27:26 
2     Brandon Bernius 1438 26  9       M      Hinesville GA US   1:32:18 
3     Sean Rogers     1671 25  13      M      Orlando FL US      1:35:21 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Craig Rettew     1662 34  19      M      Ocoee FL US         1:41:13 
2     Jeremy Markisohn 1598 31  36      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:51:31 
3     Derek Depot      1485 33  41      M      Windermere FL US    1:52:52 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     patrick leung   1584 35  3       M      Chicago IL US       1:25:00 
1     Carlos Flores   1516 37  7       M      Orlando FL US       1:31:02 
2     Philip Perrault 1648 35  14      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:35:58 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Dennis Robinson 1669 40  16      M      Windermere FL US        1:38:12 
2     Fraser Brown    1454 41  18      M      Stewarton EAY GB        1:40:45 
3     Steven Block    1442 42  31      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:49:16 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kenyon Congdon  1472 49  2       M      Ocoee FL US   1:24:05 
1     Anthony Presley 1659 48  17      M      Harmony FL US 1:40:01 
2     Patrick Woods   1749 49  63      M      Naples FL US  1:57:33 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Sarat    1685 53  22      M      Tampa FL US      1:44:11 
2     Jack Grahling 1529 53  29      M      Belleview FL US  1:48:20 
3     MICAH VANATTA 1730 51  32      M      Titusville FL US 1:49:23 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Humbert    1548 55  10      M      Mound MN US    1:32:53 
1     Darrell Brodt    1451 56  12      M      Oviedo FL US   1:34:13 
2     George L'Heureux 1571 59  15      M      Hernando FL US 1:37:26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dennis Harris  1537 60  24      M      Kissimmee FL US  1:44:23 
2     Tajelal Sarwan 1688 61  72      M      Piarco  TT       1:59:34 
3     Robert Seibel  1691 61  77      M      Auburndale FL US 2:00:28 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Steven Sable     1681 67  201     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 2:31:34 
2     Ken RIder        1665 66  210     M      Clermont FL US          2:33:52 
3     Richard Starcher 1708 65  234     M      La Mirada CA US         2:49:32 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bob Coffey       1468 70  100     M      The Villages FL US 2:06:32 
2     Joe Thompson     1725 71  128     M      Ocoee FL US        2:15:48 
3     Roy Fenstermaker 1513 74  138     M      Knoxville TN US    2:17:00 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Budd Bettler  1440 75  111     M      The Villages FL US 2:10:31 
2     John Geren    1763 75  237     M      Leesburg FL US     2:50:16 
3     Joseph Landon 1574 76  261     M      Clermont FL US     3:01:33 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ella Pinkert 1652 18  144     F      Sturgeon Bay WI US 2:17:41 
2     Abbey smith  1702 18  270     F      Inverness FL US    3:10:34 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Courtney Mason    1767 24  26      F      Fleming Island FL US 1:45:22 
2     Jacqueline Krantz 1567 20  51      F      Lakeland FL US       1:54:28 
3     Courtney Joseph   1561 24  74      F      Orlando FL US        1:59:36 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephanie Slobodian 1699 29  43      F      Airdrie AB CA 1:53:19 
2     Tylar Maxey         1602 25  90      F      Tampa FL US   2:02:39 
3     Paige Collins       1471 29  149     F      Orlando FL US 2:18:47 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wendy Stewart     1713 33  59      F      Airdrie AB CA 1:57:03 
2     Ashley Glasner    1523 34  75      F      Denver CO US  1:59:40 
3     Chelsey Robertson 1667 34  96      F      Ocala FL US   2:05:31 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Natalie Piszek 1655 38  50      F      GUlfport FL US      1:54:08 
2     Lisa Essmiller 1506 35  88      F      Clermont FL US      2:02:14 
3     Erica Gregor   1530 37  95      F      Winter Garden FL US 2:05:17 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jenn Bonaskiewich 1444 42  35      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:51:03 
2     Michele Young     1754 40  70      F      Windermere FL US        1:59:14 
3     Shelley Stinson   1714 40  83      F      Winter Garden FL US     2:01:30 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathryn Linn  1586 48  44      F      Oxford FL US      1:53:36 
2     Rebeca Shontz 1694 49  55      F      Saint Cloud FL US 1:55:59 
3     Betsy Langan  1575 46  66      F      Clermont FL US    1:57:56 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle L'Heureux 1572 50  34      F      Hernando FL US 1:50:52 
2     Justine Rourk      1677 51  54      F      Gotha FL US    1:55:44 
3     Fonda Loughery     1760 51  65      F      Oviedo FL US   1:57:50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lori Ozment 1636 56  40      F      Naples FL US      1:52:25 
2     sara llibre 1587 59  64      F      Winter Park FL US 1:57:38 
3     Lisa Graham 1528 56  79      F      Orlando FL US     2:00:52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sheri Nemeth 1629 60  37      F      Elizabethton TN US 1:51:34 
2     sue jewett   1556 60  76      F      Toronto ON CA      2:00:26 
3     Sue Mantyla  1595 64  82      F      Midway UT US       2:01:29 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marcia Starcher 1707 65  235     F      La Mirada CA US 2:49:32 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kim Showalter         1695 70  93      F      Orlando FL US 2:04:14 
2     Anonymous Participant 1559 73  278     F        US          3:20:19 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Bettler 1439 75  218     F      The Villages FL US 2:35:04 
2     Linda Newman    1630 75  254     F      Leesburg FL US     2:57:45 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.