Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1985 Ryan Walton           M      Tampa             FL    US      0:17:38 0:17:36 5:40  28  73.8       1        M Overall 
2     1955 PIERRE SUMVI          M      Clermont          FL    US      0:19:54 0:19:52 6:24  16  66.7       2        M Overall 
3     1907 JUDE MBOMNDA          M      Clermont          FL    US      0:20:31 0:20:30 6:36  39  66.4       3        M Overall 
4     1864 martin Ewalu          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:20:42 0:20:41 6:39  20  62.8       1        M 20-24   
5     1866 David Ferguson        M      Auburndale        FL    US      0:20:51 0:20:49 6:42  40  65.9       1        M Masters 
6     1978 Cristian Sanchez      M      Clermont          FL    US      0:21:28 0:21:27 6:54  15  62.7       1        M 15-19   
7     1901 Walter Lysinger       M      Parrish           FL    US      0:21:52 0:21:50 7:02  60  73.1       1        M 60-64   
8     1989 Marco Fuentes         M      Clermont          FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:44 7:19  34  58.1       1        M 30-34   
9     1910 Jeff Milligan         M      Apopka            FL    US      0:22:49 0:22:46 7:20  56  67.9       1        M 55-59   
10    1951 Hanns Steinhauer      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:07 0:23:05 7:26  14  59.4       1        M 10-14   
11    1853 Scott Cooling         M      Dieppe            NB    CA      0:23:10 0:23:08 7:27  68  73.9       1        M 65-69   
12    1851 John Colton           M      Arcadia           CA    US      0:23:32 0:23:26 7:33  17  55.9       2        M 15-19   
13    1988 Trey Jones            M      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:23:42 0:23:37 7:36  39  57.7       1        M 35-39   
14    1945 Mathew Smith          M      Groveland         FL    US      0:24:13 0:24:12 7:47  17  54.1       3        M 15-19   
15    1960 Harley Turner         M      Clermont          FL    US      0:24:28 0:24:26 7:52  16  54.2       4        M 15-19   
16    1948 Lou Soukup            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:31 0:24:28 7:53  67  69.3       2        M 65-69   
17    1922 Delaney Pechnik       F      Groveland         FL    US      0:24:40 0:24:38 7:56  13  65.4       1        F Overall 
18    1940 John Schutz           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:26:08 0:25:57 8:21  57  60.1       2        M 55-59   
19    1887 Andrew Katsanis       M      Clermont          FL    US      0:26:29 0:26:17 8:28  44  53.6       1        M 40-44   
20    1963 David Whann           M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:26:50 0:26:47 8:37  52  55.9       1        M 50-54   
21    1859 Amber Dellich         F      Astatula          FL    US      0:27:03 0:26:50 8:38  23  55.0       2        F Overall 
22    1926 Emily Pinkert         F      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      0:27:31 0:27:24 8:49  18  54.1       3        F Overall 
23    1868 Anna Fischer          F      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      0:27:34 0:27:27 8:50  17  54.6       1        F 15-19   
24    1888 Dahlia Kendall        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:27:34 0:27:32 8:52  13  58.5       1        F 10-14   
25    1925 Elijah Pinkert        M      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      0:27:42 0:27:36 8:53  14  49.6       2        M 10-14   
26    1886 Jason Kasher          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:04 0:27:49 8:57  28  46.7       1        M 25-29   
27    1942 Carly Siceloff        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:58 0:27:53 8:58  34  53.2       1        F 30-34   
28    1970 Cynthia Marie Bennett F      Clermont          FL    US      0:28:21 0:28:19 9:07  17  53.0       2        F 15-19   
29    1944 M. Skelin             F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:28:42 0:28:38 9:13  9   62.6       1        F 1- 9    
30    1904 JULIANNE MARRIE       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:28:43 0:28:39 9:13  29  51.5       1        F 25-29   
31    1900 Linda Lysinger        F      Parrish           FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:52 9:17  58  62.7       1        F Masters 
32    1747 William Winikus       M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:29:19 0:28:58 9:19  30  44.9       2        M 30-34   
33    1962 Amy Whann             F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:29:16 0:29:08 9:23  45  53.9       1        F 45-49   
34    1852 Scott Colton          M      Arcadia           CA    US      0:30:33 0:30:25 9:47  51  48.9       2        M 50-54   
35    1986 Jonathan Garcia       M      Clermont          FL    US      0:30:45 0:30:38 9:52  35  43.3       2        M 35-39   
36    1869 Eryn Glidewell        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:30:52 0:30:40 9:52  26  48.2       2        F 25-29   
37    1928 Sunshine Reynolds     F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:47 9:54  42  49.9       1        F 40-44   
38    1850 Terri Cimorell        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:31:06 0:30:52 9:56  62  61.6       1        F 60-64   
39    1959 Hailey Turner         F      CLERMONT          FL    US      0:31:01 0:30:58 9:58  16  49.2       3        F 15-19   
40    1923 Erica Pierce          F      Clermont          FL    US      0:31:41 0:31:31 10:09 41  48.4       2        F 40-44   
41    1938 John Schmidt          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:04 0:31:44 10:13 65  52.5       3        M 65-69   
42    1918 Diane Ogrodowczyk     F      Clermont          FL    US      0:32:10 0:32:01 10:18 75  70.8       1        F 75-79   
43    1965 Derek Wood            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:23 0:32:16 10:23 31  40.4       3        M 30-34   
44    1842 KALEIGH ARSENAULT     F      Clermont          FL    US      0:32:25 0:32:21 10:25 32  45.7       2        F 30-34   
45    1934 Kelly Ruck            F      Davenport         FL    US      0:32:35 0:32:31 10:28 42  47.2       3        F 40-44   
46    1896 Jerry Lamitie         M      Groveland         FL    US      0:33:09 0:32:51 10:34 50  44.9       3        M 50-54   
47    1867 Shallarmone Ferguson  F      Auburndale        FL    US      0:33:07 0:33:00 10:37 42  46.5       4        F 40-44   
48    1914 Allison Niggel        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:11 0:33:04 10:39 36  45.1       1        F 35-39   
49    1857 Sara De Michieli      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:33:47 0:33:20 10:44 24  44.3       1        F 20-24   
50    1848 Abigail Camilo        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:36 0:33:21 10:44 27  44.3       3        F 25-29   
51    1856 Jelitza Cruz          F      Avon Park         FL    US      0:33:59 0:33:45 10:52 28  43.8       4        F 25-29   
52    1871 Marycell Gomez        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:34:10 0:33:48 10:53 40  44.9       5        F 40-44   
53    1969 Brooke Zukowski       F      Clermont          FL    US      0:34:04 0:33:50 10:53 37  44.2       2        F 35-39   
54    1974 Kenzie Head           F      Davenport         FL    US      0:34:16 0:34:09 11:00 21  43.2       2        F 20-24   
55    1881 Tara Hill             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:34:22 0:34:10 11:00 31  43.2       3        F 30-34   
56    1973 Jennifer Head         F      Davenport         FL    US      0:34:25 0:34:18 11:02 41  44.5       6        F 40-44   
57    1980 Amy Fontan            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:35:12 0:34:40 11:09 35  42.9       3        F 35-39   
58    1913 Megan Mohlman         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:14 0:34:47 11:12 24  42.5       3        F 20-24   
59    1990 Steven Mcleod         M      Clermont          FL    US      0:35:08 0:34:59 11:16 52  42.8       4        M 50-54   
60    1497 Kerry Edwards         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:35:32 0:35:11 11:19 26  42.0       5        F 25-29   
61    1844 Allison Baker         F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:42 0:35:35 11:27 35  41.8       4        F 35-39   
62    1892 T. Konrath            M      Clermont          FL    US      0:36:06 0:35:52 11:33 7   51.0       1        M 1- 9    
63    1889 Christine Kindred     F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:36:30 0:36:19 11:41 49  45.0       2        F 45-49   
64    1931 Joanne Robertson      F      Montverde         FL    US      0:36:31 0:36:22 11:42 42  42.2       7        F 40-44   
65    1975 Ian Ledrew            M      Georgetown        ON    CA      0:36:31 0:36:27 11:44 44  38.7       2        M 40-44   
66    1845 Mike Barger           M      Davenport         FL    US      0:36:55 0:36:43 11:49 45  38.7       1        M 45-49   
67    1966 Gerald Wright         M      Clermont          FL    US      0:37:08 0:36:43 11:49 54  41.4       5        M 50-54   
68    1890 Cindy Konrath         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:37:36 0:37:21 12:01 59  49.0       1        F 55-59   
69    1920 Erica Oliveira        F      Windermere        FL    US      0:37:31 0:37:26 12:03 37  40.0       5        F 35-39   
70    1943 Marilia Silva         F      Rio de Janeiro          BR      0:38:12 0:37:56 12:13 29  38.9       6        F 25-29   
71    1906 Robin Martin          F      Davenport         FL    US      0:38:17 0:37:56 12:13 50  43.5       1        F 50-54   
72    1905 Dean Martin           M      Davenport         FL    US      0:38:18 0:37:57 12:13 54  40.1       6        M 50-54   
73    1862 Shari DiFalco         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:38:03 0:37:59 12:14 45  41.4       3        F 45-49   
74    1991 Barb Donley           F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:41:38 0:38:14 12:18 60  48.5       2        F 60-64   
75    1993 Todd Krout            M      Champions Gate    FL    US      0:41:38 0:38:15 12:19 58  41.1       3        M 55-59   
76    1992 Cheryl Boyd           F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:41:39 0:38:16 12:19 51  43.6       2        F 50-54   
77    1885 Tysherryca Johnson    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:36 0:38:17 12:19 24  38.6       4        F 20-24   
78    1976 Lisa Ledrew           F      Georgetown        ON    CA      0:38:37 0:38:33 12:24 42  39.8       8        F 40-44   
79    1843 itzia Avalos          F      Clermont          FL    US      0:39:05 0:38:45 12:28 27  38.1       7        F 25-29   
80    1855 Melanie Cox           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:39:43 0:39:32 12:43 41  38.6       9        F 40-44   
81    1932 Denise Rockwell       F      Clermont          FL    US      0:39:57 0:39:40 12:46 33  37.3       4        F 30-34   
82    1917 Michael ODonnell      M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:04 0:39:43 12:47 69  43.5       4        M 65-69   
83    1946 Stacey Smithwick      F      Clermont          FL    US      0:40:06 0:39:49 12:49 45  39.5       4        F 45-49   
84    1937 Luwana Santos         F      Mascotte          FL    US      0:40:06 0:39:49 12:49 45  39.5       5        F 45-49   
85    1939 Pam Schmidt           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:20 0:40:00 12:52 62  47.5       3        F 60-64   
86    1924 Alyssa Pinheiro       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:13 0:40:07 12:55 35  37.1       6        F 35-39   
87    1916 Mary ODonnell         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:29 0:40:08 12:55 67  50.5       1        F 65-69   
88    1930 Maritza Rivera        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:41:04 0:40:40 13:05 43  38.0       10       F 40-44   
89    1927 Ellen Redmond         F      Clearmont         FL    US      0:41:04 0:40:45 13:07 37  36.7       7        F 35-39   
90    1847 Tairine Boselli       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:07 0:41:02 13:12 28  36.0       8        F 25-29   
91    1977 Gina Magrino          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:23 0:41:04 13:13 53  41.6       3        F 50-54   
92    1880 Phil Hersey           M      Davenport         FL    US      0:41:32 0:41:21 13:19 50  35.7       7        M 50-54   
93    1854 Jerry Cox             M      Clermont          FL    US      0:41:56 0:41:44 13:26 46  34.3       2        M 45-49   
94    1877 L. Haven              M      Erlanger          KY    US      0:42:09 0:41:53 13:29 7   43.7       2        M 1- 9    
95    1849 Sue Campo             F      Groveland         FL    US      0:42:20 0:42:05 13:33 58  43.0       2        F 55-59   
96    1950 Fynn Steinhauer       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:46 0:42:13 13:35 16  31.4       5        M 15-19   
97    1979 Courteney Sutton      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:57 0:42:42 13:45 30  34.6       5        F 30-34   
98    1861 Sara Derks            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:43:14 0:43:00 13:50 28  34.3       9        F 25-29   
99    1899 Mary Rose Luft        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:43:22 0:43:11 13:54 64  45.1       4        F 60-64   
100   1898 Brenda List           F      Elsmere           KY    US      0:43:41 0:43:25 13:58 57  41.2       3        F 55-59   
101   1952 Casey Stevens         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:44:21 0:43:56 14:08 31  33.6       6        F 30-34   
102   239  Stephanie Kuhn        F      Alachua           FL    US      0:44:34 0:44:34 14:21 37  33.6       8        F 35-39   
103   1982 Rocky Sian            M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:44:56 0:44:50 14:26 50  32.9       8        M 50-54   
104   1987 A. Kuhn               F      High Springs      FL    US      0:44:57 0:44:50 14:26 6   44.9       2        F 1- 9    
105   1981 Donna Burbick         F                                      0:45:12 0:45:01 14:29 59  40.7       4        F 55-59   
106   1919 John Ogrodowczyk      M      Clermont          FL    US      0:45:27 0:45:06 14:31 75  41.6       1        M 75-79   
107   1961 Katherine Weiss       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:46:26 0:46:07 14:51 68  44.5       2        F 65-69   
108   1876 Lois Harvey           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:47:12 0:46:51 15:05 69  44.4       3        F 65-69   
109   1956 Anna Theuretzbacher   F      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:47:09 0:46:55 15:06 74  47.6       1        F 70-74   
110   1908 Karyn McAdory         F      Rockville         MD    US      0:47:21 0:47:03 15:09 41  32.4       11       F 40-44   
111   1863 Jennifer Dixon        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:47:25 0:47:09 15:11 50  35.0       4        F 50-54   
112   1879 Lisa Haynes           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:48:18 0:48:06 15:29 49  34.0       6        F 45-49   
113   1860 Linda Denby           F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:48:40 0:48:29 15:36 50  34.1       5        F 50-54   
114   1873 Robin Green           F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:49:13 0:48:51 15:43 62  38.9       5        F 60-64   
115   1957 Linda Tortora         F      Minneola          FL    US      0:49:13 0:48:51 15:43 42  31.4       12       F 40-44   
116   1921 Ramonita PACHECO      F      Sebring           FL    US      0:49:13 0:49:03 15:47 64  39.7       6        F 60-64   
117   1933 Jenifer Rodriguez     F      Minneola          FL    US      0:49:13 0:49:03 15:47 33  30.2       7        F 30-34   
118   1935 Robert Salas          M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:49:57 0:49:42 16:00 31  26.3       4        M 30-34   
119   1949 Larry Stebbins        M      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:33 0:51:09 16:28 70  34.1       1        M 70-74   
120   1894 Amy Kramer            F      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:34 0:51:09 16:28 45  30.7       7        F 45-49   
121   1865 Tina Fairing          F      Minneola          FL    US      0:51:29 0:51:12 16:29 45  30.7       8        F 45-49   
122   1915 Kim Norberg           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:30 0:51:12 16:29 50  32.3       6        F 50-54   
123   1941 Bob Showalter         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:41 0:52:28 16:53 71  33.7       2        M 70-74   
124   1884 Debi Immel            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:56 0:54:29 17:32 54  31.7       7        F 50-54   
125   1895 Debbie Lamitie        F      Groveland         FL    US      0:55:42 0:55:12 17:46 48  29.3       9        F 45-49   
126   1936 Carol Salgado         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:56:12 0:55:58 18:01 45  28.1       10       F 45-49   
127   1872 Courtney Gould        F      Groveland         FL    US      0:57:33 0:57:02 18:21 25  25.9       10       F 25-29   
128   1883 Tami Hulse            F      Davenport         FL    US      0:59:40 0:59:27 19:08 46  26.7       11       F 45-49   
129   1878 M. Haven              M      Elsmere           KY    US      1:04:42 1:04:24 20:44 10  24.1       3        M 10-14   
130   1983 Melody Sian           F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:05:10 1:05:00 20:55 49  25.2       12       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ryan Walton  1985 28  1       M      Tampa FL US    17:36 
2     PIERRE SUMVI 1955 16  2       M      Clermont FL US 19:52 
3     JUDE MBOMNDA 1907 39  3       M      Clermont FL US 20:30 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Delaney Pechnik 1922 13  17      F      Groveland FL US    24:38 
2     Amber Dellich   1859 23  21      F      Astatula FL US     26:50 
3     Emily Pinkert   1926 18  22      F      Sturgeon Bay WI US 27:24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Ferguson 1866 40  5       M      Auburndale FL US 20:49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Linda Lysinger 1900 58  31      F      Parrish FL US 28:52 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     T. Konrath 1892 7   62      M      Clermont FL US 35:52 
2     L. Haven   1877 7   94      M      Erlanger KY US 41:53 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hanns Steinhauer 1951 14  10      M      Orlando FL US      23:05   
2     Elijah Pinkert   1925 14  25      M      Sturgeon Bay WI US 27:36   
3     M. Haven         1878 10  129     M      Elsmere KY US      1:04:24 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cristian Sanchez 1978 15  6       M      Clermont FL US  21:27 
2     John Colton      1851 17  12      M      Arcadia CA US   23:26 
3     Mathew Smith     1945 17  14      M      Groveland FL US 24:12 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     martin Ewalu 1864 20  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 20:41 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jason Kasher 1886 28  26      M      Winter Springs FL US 27:49 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Marco Fuentes   1989 34  8       M      Clermont FL US 22:44 
2     William Winikus 1747 30  32      M      Lakeland FL US 28:58 
3     Derek Wood      1965 31  43      M      Orlando FL US  32:16 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Trey Jones      1988 39  13      M      Winter Haven FL US 23:37 
2     Jonathan Garcia 1986 35  35      M      Clermont FL US     30:38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrew Katsanis 1887 44  19      M      Clermont FL US   26:17 
2     Ian Ledrew      1975 44  65      M      Georgetown ON CA 36:27 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Barger 1845 45  66      M      Davenport FL US 36:43 
2     Jerry Cox   1854 46  93      M      Clermont FL US  41:44 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Whann   1963 52  20      M      Lakeland FL US  26:47 
2     Scott Colton  1852 51  34      M      Arcadia CA US   30:25 
3     Jerry Lamitie 1896 50  46      M      Groveland FL US 32:51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jeff Milligan 1910 56  9       M      Apopka FL US         22:46 
2     John Schutz   1940 57  18      M      Winter Garden FL US  25:57 
3     Todd Krout    1993 58  75      M      Champions Gate FL US 38:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Walter Lysinger 1901 60  7       M      Parrish FL US 21:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Scott Cooling 1853 68  11      M      Dieppe NB CA        23:08 
2     Lou Soukup    1948 67  16      M      The Villages FL US  24:28 
3     John Schmidt  1938 65  41      M      Winter Garden FL US 31:44 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Larry Stebbins 1949 70  119     M      Clermont FL US 51:09 
2     Bob Showalter  1941 71  123     M      Orlando FL US  52:28 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     John Ogrodowczyk 1919 75  106     M      Clermont FL US 45:06 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     M. Skelin 1944 9   29      F      Ocoee FL US        28:38 
2     A. Kuhn   1987 6   104     F      High Springs FL US 44:50 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dahlia Kendall 1888 13  24      F      Clermont FL US 27:32 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anna Fischer          1868 17  23      F      Sturgeon Bay WI US 27:27 
2     Cynthia Marie Bennett 1970 17  28      F      Clermont FL US     28:19 
3     Hailey Turner         1959 16  39      F      CLERMONT FL US     30:58 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sara De Michieli 1857 24  49      F      Tampa FL US     33:20 
2     Kenzie Head      1974 21  54      F      Davenport FL US 34:09 
3     Megan Mohlman    1913 24  58      F      Orlando FL US   34:47 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     JULIANNE MARRIE 1904 29  30      F      Winter Garden FL US  28:39 
2     Eryn Glidewell  1869 26  36      F      Clermont FL US       30:40 
3     Abigail Camilo  1848 27  50      F      Winter Springs FL US 33:21 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Carly Siceloff    1942 34  27      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:53 
2     KALEIGH ARSENAULT 1842 32  44      F      Clermont FL US      32:21 
3     Tara Hill         1881 31  55      F      Winter Garden FL US 34:10 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Allison Niggel  1914 36  48      F      Winter Garden FL US 33:04 
2     Brooke Zukowski 1969 37  53      F      Clermont FL US      33:50 
3     Amy Fontan      1980 35  57      F      Winter Garden FL US 34:40 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sunshine Reynolds 1928 42  37      F      Winter Park FL US 30:47 
2     Erica Pierce      1923 41  40      F      Clermont FL US    31:31 
3     Kelly Ruck        1934 42  45      F      Davenport FL US   32:31 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Amy Whann         1962 45  33      F      Lakeland FL US 29:08 
2     Christine Kindred 1889 49  63      F      Ocoee FL US    36:19 
3     Shari DiFalco     1862 45  73      F      Clermont FL US 37:59 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robin Martin 1906 50  71      F      Davenport FL US     37:56 
2     Cheryl Boyd  1992 51  76      F      Lakeland FL US      38:16 
3     Gina Magrino 1977 53  91      F      Winter Garden FL US 41:04 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cindy Konrath 1890 59  68      F      Clermont FL US  37:21 
2     Sue Campo     1849 58  95      F      Groveland FL US 42:05 
3     Brenda List   1898 57  100     F      Elsmere KY US   43:25 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Terri Cimorell 1850 62  38      F      Clermont FL US      30:52 
2     Barb Donley    1991 60  74      F      Lakeland FL US      38:14 
3     Pam Schmidt    1939 62  85      F      Winter Garden FL US 40:00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mary ODonnell   1916 67  87      F      Winter Garden FL US 40:08 
2     Katherine Weiss 1961 68  107     F      The Villages FL US  46:07 
3     Lois Harvey     1876 69  108     F      Clermont FL US      46:51 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anna Theuretzbacher 1956 74  109     F      Cape Coral FL US 46:55 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Diane Ogrodowczyk 1918 75  42      F      Clermont FL US 32:01 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.