Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                                                    Place                      
===== ==== ============================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     830  Kaitlyn Campo                  F   1            26  Tampa              FL    0:18:19.70 0:17:54.33 5:46  1        F Overall         
2     1468 Noel Martinez                  M   1            33  Kissimmee          FL    0:18:24.81 0:17:59.22 5:47  1        M Overall         
3     934  Jaime Reyes                    M   2            39  Ocala              FL    0:19:46.23 0:19:20.30 6:13  2        M Overall         
4     850  Verity Rees                    F   2            36  Windermere         FL    0:20:16.70 0:19:50.67 6:23  2        F Overall         
5     967  Erik Vennesland                M   3            41  Ocala              FL    0:20:44.01 0:20:18.26 6:32  3        M Overall         
6     864  Kenneth Frankenbery            M   4            65  Peninsula          OH    0:21:32.64 0:21:05.24 6:47  1        M Masters Overall 
7     971  Chris Wedge                    M   5            49  Clermont           FL    0:21:58.99 0:21:30.91 6:56  1        M4549             
8     1467 Trey Jones                     M   6            41  Winter Haven       FL    0:22:41.53 0:21:53.13 7:03  1        M4044             
9     852  Clark Duerr                    M   7            63  Summerfield        FL    0:22:23.16 0:21:55.31 7:03  1        M6064             
10    995  Adrien Hadley                  F   3            37  Windermere         FL    0:22:54.51 0:22:28.23 7:14  3        F Overall         
11    834  Aaron Carpenter                M   8            28  Cocoa              FL    0:25:11.46 0:23:41.72 7:38  1        M2529             
12    917  Richard Odendahl               M   9            60  Harrison Township  MI    0:25:14.83 0:23:45.56 7:39  2        M6064             
13    988  Andee Garrison                 F   4            44  Winter Garden      FL    0:24:20.60 0:23:48.73 7:40  1        F Masters Overall 
14    860  Gregg Fields                   M   10           61  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:25:31.71 0:24:02.15 7:44  3        M6064             
15    824  John Burnside                  M   11           41  Winter Garden      FL    0:25:38.20 0:24:02.79 7:44  2        M4044             
16    978  Taylor Woodham                 F   5            17  Ocala              FL    0:25:34.03 0:24:05.95 7:45  1        F1519             
17    916  Mitchell Nunn                  M   12           34  Cocoa              FL    0:25:53.95 0:24:23.29 7:51  1        M3034             
18    964  Erica Thayer                   F   6            45  Winter Garden      FL    0:27:29.25 0:24:35.24 7:55  1        F4549             
19    954  Lou Soukup                     M   13           69  The Villages       FL    0:26:06.26 0:24:37.64 7:56  1        M6569             
20    840  Casey Coates                   M   14           35  Cocoa              FL    0:26:19.04 0:24:47.70 7:59  1        M3539             
21    996  Brian Loudon                   M   15           49  minneola           FL    0:27:17.13 0:24:48.17 7:59  2        M4549             
22    941  Giovanni Sanchez               M   16           34  Ocoee              FL    0:27:32.86 0:24:58.04 8:02  2        M3034             
23    853  Connor Dunn                    M   17           14  Maitland           FL    0:27:33.07 0:24:58.43 8:02  1        M1214             
24    1463 Nicholas Tarantino             M   18           24  North Port         FL    0:28:01.08 0:25:01.96 8:03  1        M2024             
25    862  Emily Foley                    F   7            14  Ocala              FL    0:25:34.31 0:25:06.91 8:05  1        F1214             
26    1465 Lee Ayala                      M   19           44  Saint Cloud        FL    0:25:50.20 0:25:19.32 8:09  3        M4044             
27    977  Breanna Woodham                F   8            19  Ocala              FL    0:27:05.25 0:25:37.30 8:15  2        F1519             
28    1462 Marcus Tarantino               M   20           23  Orlando            FL    0:28:38.42 0:25:39.77 8:16  2        M2024             
29    822  K. Budd                        F   9            10  Inverness          FL    0:27:44.34 0:26:04.68 8:24  1        F0511             
30    956  C. Stinson                     M   21           11  Winter Garden      FL    0:26:38.34 0:26:08.02 8:25  1        M0511             
31    957  Shelley Stinson                F   10           42  Winter Garden      FL    0:26:54.40 0:26:24.08 8:30  1        F4044             
32    883  Joseph Jablonski               M   22           16  Linden             MI    0:28:06.75 0:26:28.19 8:31  1        M1519             
33    946  Haiden Sarat                   M   23           23  Tampa              FL    0:28:59.60 0:26:31.23 8:32  3        M2024             
34    863  Matthew Fox                    M   24           33  Spring Hill        FL    0:28:29.56 0:26:57.50 8:41  3        M3034             
35    803  Chris Baker                    M   25           54  Winter Garden      FL    0:27:42.00 0:27:13.49 8:46  1        M5054             
36    810  Brittany Bayuk                 F   11           34  Davenport          FL    0:30:17.11 0:27:29.89 8:51  1        F3034             
37    841  Brent Cook                     M   26           71  Mulberry           FL    0:28:18.70 0:27:47.36 8:57  1        M7074             
38    924  James Pearson                  M   27           41  North Palm Beach   FL    0:30:34.20 0:28:00.49 9:01  4        M4044             
39    962  Camila Suisso                  F   12           33  Orlando            FL    0:29:48.10 0:28:12.07 9:05  2        F3034             
40    872  John Hauger                    M   28           62  Stuart             FL    0:30:38.63 0:28:12.69 9:05  4        M6064             
41    990  Victoria Greenwood             F   13           63  New Port Richey    FL    0:30:46.18 0:28:14.54 9:05  1        F6064             
42    857  Enrique Fabrega Trueba         M   29           48  Orlando            FL    0:30:23.86 0:28:51.54 9:17  3        M4549             
43    926  Stephanie Pfiester             F   14           44  Clermont           FL    0:30:43.88 0:29:02.11 9:21  2        F4044             
44    947  A. Satterfield                 F   15           10  Clermont           FL    0:31:41.56 0:29:06.14 9:22  2        F0511             
45    879  Max Illes                      M   30           15  Palmetto           FL    0:32:00.59 0:29:08.42 9:23  2        M1519             
46    866  Michael Gardner                M   31           57  Hoquiam            WA    0:31:47.63 0:29:18.73 9:26  1        M5559             
47    950  Lakshmikanth Shanmuga Sundaram M   32           34  Orlando            FL    0:31:24.96 0:29:24.45 9:28  4        M3034             
48    987  L. Dowling                     M   33           7   Winter Park        FL    0:32:09.94 0:29:33.58 9:31  2        M0511             
49    867  Brian Godleski                 M   34           49  Saint Cloud        FL    0:31:35.44 0:29:36.50 9:32  4        M4549             
50    940  K. Samuel                      F   16           10  Clermont           FL    0:32:17.75 0:29:41.71 9:33  3        F0511             
51    1464 Doug McDonald                  M   35           47  Winter Garden      FL    0:31:33.47 0:29:55.73 9:38  5        M4549             
52    972  Don White                      M   36           60  Astatula           FL    0:32:41.63 0:29:59.16 9:39  5        M6064             
53    984  Victoria Bucher                F   17           66  Winter Garden      FL    0:32:36.15 0:30:03.85 9:41  1        F6569             
54    833  Lili Carneglia                 F   18           26  Orlando            FL    0:32:08.25 0:30:08.52 9:42  1        F2529             
55    951  Faron Smith                    M   37           47  SAINT CLOUD        FL    0:32:57.59 0:30:23.33 9:47  6        M4549             
56    889  Regan Kirk                     F   19           33  Saint Cloud        FL    0:32:31.81 0:30:32.60 9:50  3        F3034             
57    906  Luisa Matthes                  F   20           36  Ocoee              FL    0:33:28.53 0:30:32.86 9:50  1        F3539             
58    871  Bonnie Hauger                  F   21           52  Stuart             FL    0:33:12.12 0:30:45.15 9:54  1        F5054             
59    839  Daniel Chohfi Auricchio Keim   M   38           36  Kissimmee          FL    0:32:24.99 0:30:48.74 9:55  2        M3539             
60    818  Michelle Brindle               F   22           35  Apopka             FL    0:32:53.46 0:31:08.93 10:02 2        F3539             
61    929  Karly Pulido                   F   23           26  Miramar            FL    0:32:48.19 0:31:19.13 10:05 2        F2529             
62    965  Aymee Travieso                 F   24           27  Miramar            FL    0:32:48.12 0:31:20.23 10:05 3        F2529             
63    909  Dana Milhiser                  F   25           60  The Villages       FL    0:32:24.07 0:31:51.75 10:15 2        F6064             
64    989  Theresa Gentile                F   26           67  Leesburg           FL    0:34:36.12 0:31:53.65 10:16 2        F6569             
65    942  Leonardo Sanchez               M   39           37  Windermere         FL    0:34:32.96 0:31:58.64 10:18 3        M3539             
66    865  Bethany Gardner                F   27           53  Gibsonton          FL    0:34:40.60 0:32:12.36 10:22 2        F5054             
67    800  Suzanne Alex                   F   28           57  Clermont           FL    0:34:26.61 0:32:37.75 10:30 1        F5559             
68    976  Billie Woodham                 F   29           44  Ocala              FL    0:34:21.00 0:32:50.96 10:34 3        F4044             
69    836  Gail Charrette                 F   30           63  Lady Lake          FL    0:34:09.45 0:33:22.22 10:44 3        F6064             
70    815  Eyleen Karina Blanco           F   31           34  Kissimmee          FL    0:35:21.83 0:33:41.26 10:51 4        F3034             
71    969  Gail Voyer                     F   32           59  Kissimmee          FL    0:35:21.69 0:33:42.12 10:51 2        F5559             
72    993  Joseph Carlisle                M   40           58  Clermont           FL    0:36:46.65 0:33:57.99 10:56 2        M5559             
73    821  Sierra Buchheit                F   33           50  Orlando            FL    0:35:33.43 0:33:58.49 10:56 3        F5054             
74    827  Alvaro Caicedo                 M   41           36  Orlando            FL    0:36:45.87 0:34:13.19 11:01 4        M3539             
75    837  Brianna Chicas                 F   34           18  Mascotte           FL    0:37:02.98 0:34:20.95 11:03 3        F1519             
76    855  Penney Earwood                 F   35           39  Mascotte           FL    0:37:03.05 0:34:21.27 11:03 3        F3539             
77    854  Eryn Durden                    F   36           28  Clermont           FL    0:35:57.36 0:34:22.31 11:04 4        F2529             
78    829  BRUNY CAMACHO                  F   37           53  Orlando            FL    0:35:05.68 0:34:33.17 11:07 4        F5054             
79    875  Suzie Homan                    F   38           60  Clermont           FL    0:36:38.75 0:34:48.53 11:12 4        F6064             
80    805  Andres Ballesteros             M   42           33  Kissimmee          FL    0:38:04.60 0:35:31.28 11:26 5        M3034             
81    982  Cindy Zentmeyer                F   39           61  Clermont           FL    0:37:54.59 0:36:05.04 11:37 5        F6064             
82    899  Amy MacDonald                  F   40           41  Clermont           FL    0:38:33.59 0:36:05.41 11:37 4        F4044             
83    959  Laney Stratton                 F   41           13  Jacksonville       FL    0:39:15.99 0:36:25.97 11:44 2        F1214             
84    884  Christine Jackson              F   42           43  Lady Lake          FL    0:38:18.48 0:36:27.40 11:44 5        F4044             
85    846  Kirsten DeGuzman               F   43           30  Orlando            FL    0:38:56.84 0:36:29.05 11:45 5        F3034             
86    948  Jonathan Senning               M   43           53  Champions Gate     FL    0:38:49.74 0:36:57.37 11:54 2        M5054             
87    832  Leigh Cant                     F   44           55  Zephyrhills        FL    0:38:50.84 0:37:12.43 11:59 3        F5559             
88    985  J. Burke                       M   44           9   Clermont           FL    0:37:50.28 0:37:19.44 12:01 3        M0511             
89    927  Megan Phipps                   F   45           33  Sorrento           FL    0:39:16.02 0:37:28.96 12:04 6        F3034             
90    986  Jeff Burke                     M   45           52  Clermont           FL    0:37:59.14 0:37:28.97 12:04 3        M5054             
91    979  Indy Wright                    F   46           14  Lithia             FL    0:40:42.29 0:37:35.04 12:06 3        F1214             
92    894  David Loomis                   M   46           50  Zephyrhills        FL    0:39:15.41 0:37:37.23 12:07 4        M5054             
93    903  Scott Marsh                    M   47           57  Lakeland           FL    0:41:54.57 0:37:45.80 12:09 3        M5559             
94    878  Julie Illes                    F   47           53  Palmetto           FL    0:40:43.42 0:37:50.52 12:11 5        F5054             
95    932  Keith Ransom                   M   48           29  Sanford            FL    0:40:43.84 0:37:58.56 12:13 2        M2529             
96    928  Sarah Provost                  F   48           31  Inverness          FL    0:39:53.68 0:37:58.60 12:13 7        F3034             
97    913  Kristine Newberger             F   49           39  Davenport          FL    0:41:44.03 0:38:48.86 12:30 4        F3539             
98    838  Mark Chick                     M   49           62  Lakeland           FL    0:41:41.12 0:39:00.13 12:33 6        M6064             
99    874  Trista Hobbs                   F   50           44  TAVARES            FL    0:40:57.64 0:39:01.92 12:34 6        F4044             
100   902  Dianne Malatesta               F   51           58  Tampa              FL    0:40:51.90 0:39:12.52 12:37 4        F5559             
101   936  Sonia Iris Rivera              F   52           54  Clermont           FL    0:40:54.78 0:39:21.15 12:40 6        F5054             
102   861  Darlene Fletcher               F   53           52  Newton             NJ    0:44:25.72 0:40:17.04 12:58 7        F5054             
103   953  Gabrielle Sombelon             F   54           27  Clermont           FL    0:42:12.34 0:40:34.30 13:04 5        F2529             
104   807  Juan P. Ballesteros            M   50           21  Orlando            FL    0:43:11.87 0:40:38.59 13:05 4        M2024             
105   949  Anonymous Participant          F   55           33                           0:43:12.01 0:40:38.75 13:05 8        F3034             
106   820  Chief Ten Bears Bryant         M   51           76  Tavares            FL    0:42:49.72 0:41:16.29 13:17 1        M7579             
107   835  Sunshine Carter                F   56           40  Fort Pierce        FL    0:43:29.57 0:41:28.33 13:21 7        F4044             
108   908  Jody Menzl                     F   57           71  Longwood           FL    0:43:27.50 0:41:39.19 13:24 1        F7074             
109   882  Carolina Irurita Henao         F   58           39  Orlando            FL    0:44:15.85 0:41:42.14 13:25 5        F3539             
110   819  Maureen Brown                  F   59           63  Clermont           FL    0:43:41.45 0:41:46.86 13:27 6        F6064             
111   994  Claudia Godreau Aparicio       F   60           29  Winter Springs     FL    0:45:00.55 0:41:47.54 13:27 6        F2529             
112   831  Sue Campo                      F   61           60  Groveland          FL    0:43:59.92 0:42:08.70 13:34 7        F6064             
113   825  Ellie Caban                    F   62           28  Tavares            FL    0:44:06.88 0:42:19.76 13:37 7        F2529             
114   922  Anonymous Participant          F   63           53                           0:45:52.02 0:43:08.89 13:53 8        F5054             
115   897  Gustavo Lugo                   M   52           52  Orlando            FL    0:45:11.76 0:43:40.10 14:03 5        M5054             
116   901  Linda Maddox                   F   64           67  Leesburg           FL    0:46:55.42 0:44:14.83 14:15 3        F6569             
117   968  Eileen Verity                  F   65           68  Leesburg           FL    0:46:56.94 0:44:14.85 14:15 4        F6569             
118   877  Cayla Hyatt                    F   66           31  Wildwood           FL    0:47:12.76 0:44:17.00 14:15 9        F3034             
119   806  Andriallys Ballesteros         F   67           13  Kissimmee          FL    0:47:00.55 0:44:27.15 14:18 4        F1214             
120   808  Ximena Ballesteros             F   68           31  Orlando            FL    0:47:00.72 0:44:30.16 14:19 10       F3034             
121   801  Mariela Araya                  F   69           49  Orlando            FL    0:45:11.26 0:44:40.94 14:23 2        F4549             
122   812  Melissa Benner                 F   70           31  Clermont           FL    0:47:39.02 0:44:48.23 14:25 11       F3034             
123   983  Daniel Zoller                  M   53           69  Centerville        GA    0:46:53.66 0:45:00.03 14:29 2        M6569             
124   811  Carolyn Bell                   F   71           71  Groveland          FL    0:47:40.07 0:45:10.26 14:32 2        F7074             
125   873  Phil Hersey                    M   54           52  Davenport          FL    0:46:52.42 0:45:15.63 14:34 6        M5054             
126   848  Jazmín Diaz                   F   72           47  Clermont           FL    0:47:37.91 0:45:34.83 14:40 3        F4549             
127   1461 Maritza Rivera                 F   73           45  Clermont           FL    0:47:34.56 0:45:50.16 14:45 4        F4549             
128   997  Melissa Meadows                F   74           48  Lakeland           FL    0:49:44.66 0:47:00.50 15:08 5        F4549             
129   858  Tina Fairing                   F   75           47  Minneola           FL    0:49:50.31 0:47:09.28 15:11 6        F4549             
130   920  Maria Orraca                   F   76           56  Celebration        FL    0:49:24.95 0:47:39.36 15:20 5        F5559             
131   921  Noel Orraca                    M   55           57  Celebration        FL    0:49:24.81 0:47:39.40 15:20 4        M5559             
132   974  Betty Wint                     F   77           54  Rockledge          FL    0:50:21.75 0:47:40.11 15:21 9        F5054             
133   961  Shawn Stratton                 M   56           40  Jacksonville       FL    0:51:50.62 0:49:00.68 15:47 5        M4044             
134   960  S. Stratton                    F   78           10  Jacksonville       FL    0:51:50.85 0:49:00.95 15:47 4        F0511             
135   868  Alice Green                    F   79           57  Inverness          FL    0:51:44.13 0:49:02.64 15:47 6        F5559             
136   823  Donna Burdick                  F   80           61  Stevens Point      WI    0:51:43.42 0:49:05.01 15:48 8        F6064             
137   842  Gary Cook                      M   57           61  Loughman           FL    0:50:53.90 0:49:11.55 15:50 7        M6064             
138   890  Lisa Kuchta                    F   81           55  Celebration        FL    0:51:47.92 0:49:21.77 15:53 7        F5559             
139   958  Bob Stout                      M   58           76  Clermont           FL    0:50:56.74 0:49:22.61 15:54 2        M7579             
140   888  Vicki King                     F   82           50  Winter Garden      FL    0:50:21.02 0:49:46.58 16:01 10       F5054             
141   851  Sarah Dragon Esquivel          F   83           35  Clermont           FL    0:52:06.11 0:50:18.75 16:12 6        F3539             
142   816  Steven Blanton                 M   59           39  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:50:19.40 0:50:19.40 16:12 5        M3539             
143   885  Sarah Johnson                  F   84           32  Orlando            FL    0:53:02.22 0:50:21.83 16:13 12       F3034             
144   923  Joanna Osterhout               F   85           36  Orlando            FL    0:53:02.01 0:50:22.23 16:13 7        F3539             
145   914  Nhu-Trang Nguyen               F   86           44  Winter Garden      FL    0:53:23.69 0:50:38.97 16:18 8        F4044             
146   935  Joseph Riccitelli              M   60           52  Clermont           FL    0:53:23.88 0:50:39.12 16:18 7        M5054             
147   892  E. LeMaster                    M   61           11  Saint Cloud        FL    0:53:18.98 0:50:48.30 16:21 4        M0511             
148   893  Sarah LeMaster                 F   87           38  Saint Cloud        FL    0:53:20.22 0:50:49.54 16:22 8        F3539             
149   973  Roger White                    M   62           68  Saint Cloud        FL    0:52:38.95 0:51:01.07 16:25 3        M6569             
150   945  Linda Santiago                 F   88           53  Clermont           FL    0:54:00.72 0:51:09.85 16:28 11       F5054             
151   809  Jeff Barnes                    F   89           66  ClermontMinneola   FL    0:54:09.65 0:51:26.70 16:34 5        F6569             
152   813  Richard Blake                  M   63           52  Clermont           FL    0:54:15.58 0:51:31.02 16:35 8        M5054             
153   802  lisa august                    F   90           56  Clermont           FL    0:53:21.79 0:51:42.21 16:39 8        F5559             
154   919  Mary Oliva                     F   91           57  Tavares            FL    0:53:21.70 0:51:42.32 16:39 9        F5559             
155   849  Angie Dimura                   F   92           49  Mineola            FL    0:53:21.46 0:51:43.16 16:39 7        F4549             
156   980  Sylvie Wubbena                 F   93           46  Fort Pierce        FL    0:53:46.24 0:51:44.88 16:39 8        F4549             
157   998  Emilee Michael                 F   94           24  Orlando            FL    0:54:46.63 0:51:47.51 16:40 1        F2024             
158   992  Austin Becker                  M   64           24  Orlando            FL    0:54:46.59 0:51:47.77 16:40 5        M2024             
159   1470 Virginia Hannon                F   95           45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:54:01.54 0:52:00.46 16:44 9        F4549             
160   963  AURA JONES                     F   96           68  Longwood           FL    0:52:54.98 0:52:18.06 16:50 6        F6569             
161   843  Sara Daniels                   F   97           32  Clermont           FL    0:56:16.75 0:53:23.60 17:11 13       F3034             
162   944  Damary Santiago                F   98           44  Clermont           FL    0:56:27.93 0:53:34.84 17:15 9        F4044             
163   938  Shelly Rolfe                   F   99           50  Summerfield        FL    0:56:08.57 0:54:20.69 17:30 12       F5054             
164   937  Randy Rolfe                    M   65           48  Summerfield        FL    0:56:09.02 0:54:21.26 17:30 7        M4549             
165   845  Hannah Dean                    F   100          36  Inverness          FL    0:56:09.67 0:54:22.45 17:30 9        F3539             
166   966  Anonymous Participant          M   66           50                           0:59:11.34 0:56:01.86 18:02 9        M5054             
167   912  Rita Nakkula                   F   101          72  Nalcrest           FL    0:57:57.18 0:56:10.72 18:05 3        F7074             
168   870  Maureen Hatfield               F   102          66  Haines city        FL    0:58:12.58 0:56:26.90 18:10 7        F6569             
169   826  Anonymous Participant          F   103          28                           0:59:47.57 0:56:37.42 18:14 8        F2529             
170   895  Margarita Lopez                F   104          48  Kissimmee          FL    0:58:45.49 0:56:42.50 18:15 10       F4549             
171   1466 R. Jones                       F   105          12  Winter Haven       FL    1:00:46.99 0:57:50.25 18:37 5        F1214             
172   856  Mark Elrod                     M   67           63  Conway             AR    1:00:46.43 0:58:49.99 18:56 8        M6064             
173   898  Maria Luna                     F   106          43  Saint Cloud        FL    1:02:33.72 0:59:42.54 19:13 10       F4044             
174   869  Tania Harris                   F   107          48  Orlando            FL    1:03:44.18 1:01:11.76 19:42 11       F4549             
175   907  Ingrid Meneses                 F   108          36  Orlando            FL    1:03:55.50 1:01:22.61 19:45 10       F3539             
176   844  Eva Michelle Datil             F   109          54  Delray Beach       FL    1:04:25.48 1:01:26.52 19:47 13       F5054             
177   918  Julie Olender                  F   110          58  Lakeland           FL    1:11:29.82 1:09:12.42 22:17 10       F5559             
178   817  Zeb Blanton                    M   68           65  Longwood           FL    1:16:14.96 1:16:14.96 24:33 4        M6569             
179   1471 Preston Ingraham               M   69           23  Lithia             FL    1:19:11.25 1:19:11.25 25:29 6        M2024             
180   1472 Cassandra Ingraham             F   111          61  Lithia             FL    1:19:13.23 1:19:13.23 25:30 9        F6064             


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Noel Martinez   1468 33  2       Kissimmee FL US 18:24.81 
2     Jaime Reyes     934  39  3       Ocala FL US     19:46.23 
3     Erik Vennesland 967  41  5       Ocala FL US     20:44.01 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kaitlyn Campo 830 26  1       Tampa FL US      18:19.70 
2     Verity Rees   850 36  4       Windermere FL US 20:16.70 
3     Adrien Hadley 995 37  10      Windermere FL US 22:54.51 


Male Masters Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kenneth Frankenbery 864 65  6       Peninsula OH US 21:32.64 


Female Masters Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Andee Garrison 988 44  13      Winter Garden FL US 24:20.6 


Male 5 - 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     C. Stinson 956 11  30      Winter Garden FL US 26:38.34 
2     L. Dowling 987 7   48      Winter Park FL US   32:09.94 
3     J. Burke   985 9   88      Clermont FL US      37:50.28 


Female 5 - 11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     K. Budd        822 10  29      Inverness FL US 27:44.34 
2     A. Satterfield 947 10  44      Clermont FL US  31:41.56 
3     K. Samuel      940 10  50      Clermont FL US  32:17.75 


Male 12 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Connor Dunn 853 14  23      Maitland FL US 27:33.07 


Female 12 - 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Emily Foley    862 14  25      Ocala FL US        25:34.31 
2     Laney Stratton 959 13  83      Jacksonville FL US 39:15.99 
3     Indy Wright    979 14  91      Lithia FL US       40:42.29 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Taylor Woodham  978 17  16      Ocala FL US    25:34.03 
2     Breanna Woodham 977 19  27      Ocala FL US    27:05.25 
3     Brianna Chicas  837 18  75      Mascotte FL US 37:02.98 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Joseph Jablonski 883 16  32      Linden MI US   28:06.75 
2     Max Illes        879 15  45      Palmetto FL US 32:00.59 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Emilee Michael 998 24  157     Orlando FL US 54:46.63 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Tarantino 1463 24  24      North Port FL US 28:01.08 
2     Marcus Tarantino   1462 23  28      Orlando FL US    28:38.42 
3     Haiden Sarat       946  23  33      Tampa FL US      28:59.60 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Lili Carneglia 833 26  54      Orlando FL US 32:08.25 
2     Karly Pulido   929 26  61      Miramar FL US 32:48.19 
3     Aymee Travieso 965 27  62      Miramar FL US 32:48.12 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Aaron Carpenter 834 28  11      Cocoa FL US   25:11.46 
2     Keith Ransom    932 29  95      Sanford FL US 40:43.84 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Brittany Bayuk 810 34  36      Davenport FL US   30:17.11 
2     Camila Suisso  962 33  39      Orlando FL US     29:48.10 
3     Regan Kirk     889 33  56      Saint Cloud FL US 32:31.81 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Mitchell Nunn    916 34  17      Cocoa FL US       25:53.95 
2     Giovanni Sanchez 941 34  22      Ocoee FL US       27:32.86 
3     Matthew Fox      863 33  34      Spring Hill FL US 28:29.56 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Luisa Matthes    906 36  57      Ocoee FL US    33:28.53 
2     Michelle Brindle 818 35  60      Apopka FL US   32:53.46 
3     Penney Earwood   855 39  76      Mascotte FL US 37:03.05 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Casey Coates                 840 35  20      Cocoa FL US      26:19.04 
2     Daniel Chohfi Auricchio Keim 839 36  59      Kissimmee FL US  32:24.99 
3     Leonardo Sanchez             942 37  65      Windermere FL US 34:32.96 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Shelley Stinson    957 42  31      Winter Garden FL US 26:54.40 
2     Stephanie Pfiester 926 44  43      Clermont FL US      30:43.88 
3     Billie Woodham     976 44  68      Ocala FL US         34:21.00 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Trey Jones    1467 41  8       Winter Haven FL US  22:41.53 
2     John Burnside 824  41  15      Winter Garden FL US 25:38.20 
3     Lee Ayala     1465 44  26      Saint Cloud FL US   25:50.20 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Erica Thayer  964 45  18      Winter Garden FL US 27:29.25 
2     Mariela Araya 801 49  121     Orlando FL US       45:11.26 
3     Jazmín Diaz  848 47  126     Clermont FL US      47:37.91 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Chris Wedge            971 49  7       Clermont FL US 21:58.99 
2     Brian Loudon           996 49  21      minneola FL US 27:17.13 
3     Enrique Fabrega Trueba 857 48  42      Orlando FL US  30:23.86 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Bonnie Hauger   871 52  58      Stuart FL US    33:12.12 
2     Bethany Gardner 865 53  66      Gibsonton FL US 34:40.60 
3     Sierra Buchheit 821 50  73      Orlando FL US   35:33.43 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Baker      803 54  35      Winter Garden FL US  27:42.00 
2     Jonathan Senning 948 53  86      Champions Gate FL US 38:49.74 
3     Jeff Burke       986 52  90      Clermont FL US       37:59.14 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Suzanne Alex 800 57  67      Clermont FL US    34:26.61 
2     Gail Voyer   969 59  71      Kissimmee FL US   35:21.69 
3     Leigh Cant   832 55  87      Zephyrhills FL US 38:50.84 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Michael Gardner 866 57  46      Hoquiam WA US  31:47.63 
2     Joseph Carlisle 993 58  72      Clermont FL US 36:46.65 
3     Scott Marsh     903 57  93      Lakeland FL US 41:54.57 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Victoria Greenwood 990 63  41      New Port Richey FL US 30:46.18 
2     Dana Milhiser      909 60  63      The Villages FL US    32:24.07 
3     Gail Charrette     836 63  69      Lady Lake FL US       34:09.45 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Clark Duerr      852 63  9       Summerfield FL US        22:23.16 
2     Richard Odendahl 917 60  12      Harrison Township MI US  25:14.83 
3     Gregg Fields     860 61  14      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 25:31.71 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Victoria Bucher 984 66  53      Winter Garden FL US 32:36.15 
2     Theresa Gentile 989 67  64      Leesburg FL US      34:36.12 
3     Linda Maddox    901 67  116     Leesburg FL US      46:55.42 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Lou Soukup    954 69  19      The Villages FL US 26:06.26 
2     Daniel Zoller 983 69  123     Centerville GA US  46:53.66 
3     Roger White   973 68  149     Saint Cloud FL US  52:38.95 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jody Menzl   908 71  108     Longwood FL US  43:27.50 
2     Carolyn Bell 811 71  124     Groveland FL US 47:40.07 
3     Rita Nakkula 912 72  167     Nalcrest FL US  57:57.18 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Brent Cook 841 71  37      Mulberry FL US 28:18.7 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 820 76  106     Tavares FL US  42:49.72 
2     Bob Stout              958 76  139     Clermont FL US 50:56.74 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.