Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Awards

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
16NoahScogginsM141525:30.45

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
128AveryVargasonF131331:25.91

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
138BroganRichardsM121219:05.21

FEMALE OVERLL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1121MadisonCarmichaelF111121:00.65

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1186ColtonBlankenfeldM080813:05.58

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1181CharlotteWymantF090915:33.81

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M10

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1105PhoenixMarsiglioM101019:38.57
298BenTynerM101020:47.17
396ParkerHagerM101023:05.14

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
149AsherHenleyM111119:11.93
251LoganRobinsonM111120:01.98
364AidanBakerM111120:02.38

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
141JacksonLeonardM121220:02.29
236NicholasHambyM121222:17.02
343JackGordonM121225:06.42

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
18KyleLongleyM131326:17.08
212JackTynerM131327:29.77
311ThomasKassebaumM131330:51.32

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
13JacobLeonardM141527:36.17
22PaytonOlsonM141528:37.24
34AnthonyAkinM141533:32.28

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1203JaydenBielM070714:38.03
2208CooperAlbrightM070715:26.46
3205DennisFairM070716:22.15

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1193PryceLessemM080814:31.66
2184DavidGrossoM080815:10.53
3195HoytGurneyM080815:16.58

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1150HunterBeasleyM090913:09.28
2163JackBiggsM090914:03.26
3157ChristopherHankinsonM090914:14.24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F10

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
187MallorySlaughterF101025:03.65
281AmariHowardF101025:10.00
383SophiaWurstF101025:37.86

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1143SadieEvansF111122:19.58
2138MadisonAlbrightF111123:55.74
3115SarahEpsteinF111124:16.15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
172CarolineBottsF121221:15.01
275EmoryCarrollF121223:10.46
373AlexandriaMorganF121223:46.87

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
127KaydeeCookF131334:01.28
222AbigailPaulF131334:07.86
332Ella JaneHoffmasterF131335:13.00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1231DakotaBlankenfeldF070716:11.99
2229IzabellaEsmondeF070718:12.36
3230PaisleyPresnellF070718:51.95

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1218SydneyMartinF080817:33.95
2221LilyAsmarF080817:43.31
3217TerezaMojsF080817:43.93

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1180GraceEvansF090916:41.03
2174TaylorClementsF090918:13.95
3177JemmaRispoliF090918:28.25

Physically Challenged 10 - 14

Physcially Challenged 10 - 14

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Age Finish
1125EmmaMeyers1121:48.75
2145EliseMartin1135:54.69

Physically Challenged 7 - 9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Age Finish
1162RichardReid916:23.63

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.