Location: Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561
Type: Triathlon

Awards

Year 2018 2017 2016

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
16NoahScogginsM141525:30.45

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
128AveryVargasonF131331:25.91

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
138BroganRichardsM121219:05.21

FEMALE OVERLL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1121MadisonCarmichaelF111121:00.65

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1186ColtonBlankenfeldM080813:05.58

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1181CharlotteWymantF090915:33.81

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M10

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1105PhoenixMarsiglioM101019:38.57
298BenTynerM101020:47.17
396ParkerHagerM101023:05.14

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
149AsherHenleyM111119:11.93
251LoganRobinsonM111120:01.98
364AidanBakerM111120:02.38

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
141JacksonLeonardM121220:02.29
236NicholasHambyM121222:17.02
343JackGordonM121225:06.42

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
18KyleLongleyM131326:17.08
212JackTynerM131327:29.77
311ThomasKassebaumM131330:51.32

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
13JacobLeonardM141527:36.17
22PaytonOlsonM141528:37.24
34AnthonyAkinM141533:32.28

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1203JaydenBielM070714:38.03
2208CooperAlbrightM070715:26.46
3205DennisFairM070716:22.15

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1193PryceLessemM080814:31.66
2184DavidGrossoM080815:10.53
3195HoytGurneyM080815:16.58

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1150HunterBeasleyM090913:09.28
2163JackBiggsM090914:03.26
3157ChristopherHankinsonM090914:14.24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F10

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
187MallorySlaughterF101025:03.65
281AmariHowardF101025:10.00
383SophiaWurstF101025:37.86

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1143SadieEvansF111122:19.58
2138MadisonAlbrightF111123:55.74
3115SarahEpsteinF111124:16.15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
172CarolineBottsF121221:15.01
275EmoryCarrollF121223:10.46
373AlexandriaMorganF121223:46.87

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
127KaydeeCookF131334:01.28
222AbigailPaulF131334:07.86
332Ella JaneHoffmasterF131335:13.00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1231DakotaBlankenfeldF070716:11.99
2229IzabellaEsmondeF070718:12.36
3230PaisleyPresnellF070718:51.95

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1218SydneyMartinF080817:33.95
2221LilyAsmarF080817:43.31
3217TerezaMojsF080817:43.93

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Div Finish
1180GraceEvansF090916:41.03
2174TaylorClementsF090918:13.95
3177JemmaRispoliF090918:28.25

Physically Challenged 10 - 14

Physcially Challenged 10 - 14

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Age Finish
1125EmmaMeyers1121:48.75
2145EliseMartin1135:54.69

Physically Challenged 7 - 9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Age Finish
1162RichardReid916:23.63