Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Awards

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
12Javier ArroyoM141523:53.13

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
130Kelsey GabryszF141528:56.97

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
163Aiden MonistereM121219:07.16

FEMALE OVERLL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
196Marin BogradF121221:24.55

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1209Cooper AlbrightM090914:26.23

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1170Abigail BossertF090918:19.42

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1147Colton BlankenfeldM101020:51.36
2154Pryce LessemM101021:53.73
3157David GrossoM101026:42.00

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1112Thatcher LehnM111124:41.35
2107Landon KurtzM111125:21.91
3111Jaxon SchiffmanM111125:27.01

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
184Kyle CooperM121219:30.96
280Asher BogradM121219:44.18
377Phoenix MarsiglioM121222:04.80

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
121Dashawn McPhersonM131324:41.63
220Aidan BakerM131328:48.66
310Hayden LourencoM131332:19.42

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
14Nicholas BarnettM141524:21.11
25Brogan RichardsM141526:44.42
33Tj MatneyM141530:46.24

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1240Jaxon BeasleyM070716:09.06
2238Forrest LehnM070718:23.85
3235Jonas RunyonM070719:25.75
4241Trent NelsonM070721:07.63

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1224Ryan MulcahyM080817:13.06
2221Max HarrisonM080817:52.52
3227Chase BeasleyM080818:02.78

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1211Henry MinardM090916:26.68
2203Dennis FairM090916:47.59
3212Benjamin VandenbemdenM090917:58.35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1141Brynlie MonistereF101026:46.23
2137Tereza MojsF101028:30.69
3127Addyson VandenbemdenF101030:28.69

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1100Jenna ReiterF111131:07.61
2103Noraa BatesF111132:05.83
3101Zo ? ZarzaurF111133:11.64

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
190Emma FulfordF121221:29.67
287Sofia RobertsF121225:53.86
394Lindsay WyattF121229:53.30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
144Abigail KeaheyF131334:17.71
243Serenity JonesF131335:25.25
339Natalie DoironF131335:47.22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
125Milan LawrenceF141532:18.81
232Katie CrounseF141532:45.21
327Avery VargasonF141534:06.35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1243Jordan MottF060621:49.42
2231Sophia GibsonF070723:02.17
3230Heidi WhiteF070724:40.58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1195Elise WoolleyF080818:21.60
2189Caroline WittieF080819:03.67
3185Claire WatsonF080819:43.85

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1172Dakota BlankenfeldF090918:26.75
2173Kathryn CrittendenF090919:29.02
3180Ava KellyF090919:45.34

Physically Challenged 10 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age Finish
1202Liam Hildebrand1051:01.24

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.