Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Award

MALE AGE GROUP: 10-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
131JacksonShelbyM131321:09.64

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
126Riley-ReedTalleyF131323:06.08

MALE AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1177AidenMonistereM090914:19.87

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1147EmmaFulfordF090915:45.84

MALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-M10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1127AlexCooperM101024:54.30
2135GabeLeonardM101027:12.24
3142AidanBakerM101027:22.29

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
182NicholasHambyM111125:31.15
290WillScottM111125:38.12
388JacksonLeonardM111126:24.29

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
163CalebCrumM121227:08.16
254TyRisolaM121228:24.01
357JackTynerM121228:42.22

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
150JakeAmannM131321:22.62
233SheridanBakerM131324:52.53
332BlakeFeltonM131325:01.04

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
112JacobLeonardM141522:10.81
216WillCooperM141523:02.27
3237VincentOrlandoM141524:57.35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-F10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1112GraceVanwormerF101029:10.33
2124ClaireSmithF101031:08.72
3101AaliyahReedF101032:53.30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
171KelseyGabryszF111127:08.17
2235KatieCrounseF111131:18.33
369MartaLaatschF111132:32.20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
151AllisonLintonF121227:02.77
246AveryVargasonF121228:18.18
341AbigailPaulF121229:44.10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
121LindseyWheatF131326:09.98
223IsabelRochaF131327:34.86
324LexiRobertsF131328:30.43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
12LilianaAnguloF141523:54.01
25CarolynHagyF141526:13.67
36CarolineNealeF141529:33.12

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1232CooperAlbrightM070717:51.23
2222BlaisePresnellM070718:14.26
3225FinnianBakerM070719:09.99

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1202HunterBeasleyM080814:47.60
2208JackBiggsM080815:47.99
3201ReidScottM080816:36.15

MALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-M9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1179ChristopherMulcahyM090914:35.14
2166NathanStreetyM090915:19.74
3165BenTynerM090915:22.64

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1216BrynlieMonistereF070719:51.48
2234MakenzieSimsF070720:04.03
3215LilyAsmarF070721:10.35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1197BaileyBurnsF080816:58.66
2198CharlotteWymantF080819:05.43
3196JemmaRispoliF080821:35.30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-F9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1148SophiaWurstF090917:22.45
2151SadieThienemanF090918:20.72
3154TristanyBentonF090918:30.39

Physically Challenged 10 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age Finish
156PatrickScott1230:29.79
238OscarCano131:08:26.72

Physcially Challenged 10 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age Finish
1107EmmaMeyers1032:10.51

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.