Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Awards

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
111Nicholas HambyM131325:50.41

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
138Kelsey GabryszF131329:21.01

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1107Aiden MonistereM111120:27.38

FEMALE OVERLL AGE GROUP: 10-12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1128Emma FulfordF111122:36.44

MALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1160Colton BlankenfeldM090913:01.19

FEMALE OVERALL AGE GROUP: 7-9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1189Brynlie MonistereF090916:33.19

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
158Hunter BeasleyM101021:51.82
263Jacob MalinenM101024:06.85
361Heath AsmarM101024:20.79

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1108Phoenix MarsiglioM111120:32.34
2120Asher BogradM111120:44.70
3110Cole RochaM111124:12.02

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
153Aidan BakerM121222:34.12
246Logan RobinsonM121223:01.51
345Elijah ReyesM121223:45.40

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
117Carson BottsM131328:47.34
213Brogan RichardsM131329:58.72
312Jean-Pierre BourqueM131330:09.45

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
14Kyle LongleyM141525:53.73
22Noah ScogginsM141526:47.83
329Gavin SchulteM141527:54.23

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1205Max HarrisonM070718:28.98
2206Ryan MulcahyM070718:29.56
3209Chase BeasleyM070719:25.55
4208Porter HiteM070721:05.47

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1197Cooper AlbrightM080815:16.24
2192Grant LambertM080815:16.90
3191Henry MinardM080817:36.88

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1167Pryce LessemM090915:04.70
2170Hoyt GurneyM090915:09.56
3168Alexandre BourqueM090915:18.42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1148Kate BroutinF101029:16.79
2149Brina LoosF101033:17.41
3237Zoe ZarzaurF101034:51.53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1143Marin BogradF111122:37.96
2235Grayson CroweF111125:53.21
3133Ella Kate WrightF111126:09.08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
176Madison CarmichaelF121224:23.28
282Bella LoosF121224:32.56
379Kirsten CroweF121225:07.16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
137Caroline BottsF131330:38.53
239Amie BirkF131330:51.35
334Katie CrounseF131332:38.22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
121Lindsey WheatF141531:12.44
225Ani SekhonF141534:05.56
326Avery VargasonF141534:18.08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1228Makena MalinenF070721:16.90
2230Rainey RichardsF070723:10.76
3229Adelyn SuarezF070723:33.23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1222Dakota BlankenfeldF080817:59.16
2214Kendyll FolesF080820:33.94
3216Ava KellyF080820:53.27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1179Sydney MartinF090916:35.15
2184Rylea VandenbemdenF090917:35.57
3183Kayman HamiltonF090917:37.41

Physically Challenged 7 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age Finish
1238Liam Hildebrand735:33.28

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.