Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Finishers BY Age

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City State Run
138Kelsey Gabrysz13NicevilleFL29:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
138Kelsey Gabrysz51:300:55115:2817.50:35110:557:4829:22
237Caroline Botts11:201:00216:1716.60:26211:388:1930:39
339Amie Birk21:230:54316:1816.60:32311:478:2530:52
434Katie Crounse31:261:36rate32:39
518Emory Carroll41:271:06417:4315.20:36412:288:5433:17
635Meaghan Burke101:390:51518:2114.70:36613:459:4935:10
736Kira Benton71:341:07720:1513.30:29512:348:5935:56
840Emiliana Benny91:351:20619:1614.00:481118:1112:5941:08
942Lauren Granquist121:461:381023:0511.71:09713:549:5641:30
1041Maya Sekhon111:411:29921:1912.70:36917:1412:1842:16
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
121Lindsey Wheat21:281:06116:1816.60:27111:568:3231:13
225Ani Sekhon11:251:41317:2615.50:35213:009:1734:06
326Avery Vargason41:321:48216:5316.00:36313:319:3934:19
424Kaydee Cook31:281:48522:2212.10:28515:0610:4841:11
530Karlie Autry71:451:55622:5211.81:07413:419:4641:17
627Sarah Mulcahy82:141:57420:0713.41:05616:4111:5542:02
720Kate Doiron51:422:32726:5010.11:06817:0712:1449:16
823Mackenzie Hale61:431:15832:408.30:44716:4511:5853:05

MALE LEATHERBACKS OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City State Run
111Nicholas Hamby13FoleyAL25:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
111Nicholas Hamby21:160:44114:1618.90:2719:106:3325:51
217Carson Botts11:150:58215:2517.50:36210:367:3428:48
313Brogan Richards31:220:37415:5317.00:25511:448:2329:59
412Jean-Pierre Bourque41:310:49315:5117.00:30411:308:1330:10
515Thomas (tj) Matney51:372:14518:5914.20:41310:537:4634:22
614Camden Dennis61:422:04619:4513.70:46717:0712:1441:21
719Brian Mitchell71:561:27723:1811.60:37616:0811:3243:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
14Kyle Longley51:180:44214:0019.30:2629:296:4725:54
22Noah Scoggins41:160:51113:5219.50:27410:237:2526:48
329Gavin Schulte31:151:14315:1817.60:2939:416:5527:55
41Cameron Foles21:141:09716:0916.70:3219:126:3428:14
57Thomas Kassebaum11:141:02516:0116.90:29512:008:3430:43
66Ty Risola81:310:53616:0616.80:35613:059:2132:08
79Jansen Cartee91:381:14415:4217.20:34814:4910:3533:56
810Caleb Crum71:200:51817:4015.30:36713:389:4434:03
95Omarion Fairley61:191:09923:3311.50:49923:2216:4150:10

MALE LOGGERHEADS OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City State Run
1107Aiden Monistere11Baton RougeLA20:28

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads M10

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
158Hunter Beasley71:070:56111:0316.30:2828:198:1921:52
263Jacob Malinen31:031:04312:5414.00:3048:388:3824:07
361Heath Asmar11:011:17212:5314.00:5718:168:1624:21
469Sonny Picardi81:081:43514:0612.80:3459:049:0426:33
559Kyler Collier51:061:27413:4313.10:4189:479:4726:42
660Darius David91:161:10614:4112.30:3099:549:5427:28
771Samuel Wilber101:171:29815:4011.50:4638:308:3027:40
864Judah Chaffee61:071:12715:0411.91:0279:299:2927:53
9239Trex Sanborn41:061:221016:3610.80:5669:079:0729:05
1062Thomas Earnshaw21:021:41916:0811.20:431110:1210:1229:44
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads M11

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1107Aiden Monistere41:050:45311:3815.50:2716:366:3620:28
2108Phoenix Marsiglio91:100:33110:5016.60:3637:267:2620:33
3120Asher Bograd21:000:47211:2015.90:3327:087:0820:45
4110Cole Rocha81:101:03412:1814.60:4369:019:0124:13
596Parker Hager31:001:05613:0213.80:3159:009:0024:36
6109Christopher Mulcahy131:131:09512:3714.30:3679:089:0824:41
7102Cole Specht71:091:511115:4311.50:4047:477:4727:09
8113Donivan Montano181:191:23713:5512.90:431010:3610:3627:54
9104Jason Cerone141:141:17814:1012.70:391211:2811:2828:45
10101Cain Scoggins61:080:471817:4710.10:3789:149:1429:32
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads M12

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
153Aidan Baker41:071:18311:2715.70:3118:148:1422:35
246Logan Robinson61:090:59111:0916.10:3139:159:1523:02
345Elijah Reyes31:061:04411:5815.00:4928:508:5023:46
452Justis Blankenfeld81:100:50211:1416.00:29910:2110:2124:02
550Jack Minard21:051:19612:3714.30:4049:399:3925:18
647Clay Rogillio101:131:03512:1214.80:311010:2810:2825:26
749Hayden Lourenco51:080:59714:0212.80:32710:0410:0426:42
851Cannon Boyles71:101:48814:5012.10:4569:539:5328:24
948Gavin Burris91:111:171015:3911.50:3959:539:5328:36
1044Christopher Susann111:171:04915:2411.70:331110:4310:4328:59
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Middle Course Paratriathletes

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City State Run
1128Emma Fulford11Gulf BreezeFL22:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads F10

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1148Kate Broutin10:591:12217:3210.30:2919:079:0729:17
2149Brina Loos51:302:04418:349.70:31310:4210:4233:18
3237Zoe Zarzaur21:111:17821:148.50:41210:3110:3134:52
4151Jemma Rispoli71:331:30116:2211.00:57616:1816:1836:38
5153Sarah Boyles41:212:06619:409.20:42414:0714:0737:54
6150Shelby Anderson31:202:44720:478.70:53516:1716:1742:00
7147Taima Cerone81:351:26519:329.20:37718:5318:5342:00
8152Kamilya Spurlock61:332:13317:5710.00:58819:3319:3342:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads F11

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1128Emma Fulford11:000:41312:3114.40:2817:597:5922:37
2143Marin Bograd81:080:55111:5315.10:4028:058:0522:38
3235Grayson Crowe91:101:27212:2814.40:48810:0410:0425:54
4133Ella Kate Wright101:101:06414:1912.60:3239:049:0426:10
5136Mallory Slaughter51:040:55614:4712.20:3049:069:0626:19
6131C Leste Bourque121:141:10514:2612.50:29910:2310:2327:41
7140Kaylee Gilbreath41:021:29715:2611.70:5369:539:5328:42
8139Veronica Ryan31:021:24916:4310.80:3179:549:5429:33
9144Bella Hadley161:220:581417:1110.50:341010:4110:4130:43
10125Ella Younger21:012:001317:0810.50:351111:0811:0831:50
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads F12

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
176Madison Carmichael31:001:20111:5115.20:5589:199:1924:24
282Bella Loos61:031:16212:0215.01:0179:149:1424:33
379Kirsten Crowe161:111:02713:4113.20:3928:368:3625:08
485Spirit Meeks10:561:181414:3412.40:3617:537:5325:16
577Caroline Wilber121:081:18613:3613.20:3358:568:5625:30
693Kennedy Hamilton91:041:24513:1513.60:4669:049:0425:31
772Savannah Epstein51:011:241214:2012.60:3548:548:5426:12
895Zas Pitre141:091:091114:1512.60:321110:1410:1427:17
991Lilly Schulte20:591:401915:3611.50:3538:498:4927:38
1078Natalie Doiron81:041:501614:5112.10:3399:349:3427:50
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE HATCHLINGS OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City State Run
1160Colton Blankenfeld9ArcherFL13:02

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings M7

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1205Max Harrison20:581:04110:4611.10:5344:519:4118:29
2206Ryan Mulcahy10:571:12211:0110.90:3924:439:2618:30
3209Chase Beasley41:001:12311:3710.30:4854:519:4219:26
4208Porter Hite61:031:44412:119.81:2034:509:3921:06
5207Matthew Ryan30:592:00813:538.61:0014:429:2322:32
6211Simon Stubbs71:082:19513:179.00:3876:4813:3624:09
7204Samuel Privett51:022:58613:229.00:4566:2912:5724:34
8210Lucas Ramos81:272:38713:468.70:4788:0816:1626:44

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings M8

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1197Cooper Albright50:560:4929:0313.30:3124:007:5915:17
2192Grant Lambert60:581:1418:2614.20:4613:557:5015:17
3191Henry Minard10:541:11410:2811.50:3444:329:0317:37
4194Logan Timko20:551:29610:4011.30:3934:258:4918:05
5193Dennis Fair91:151:42310:2811.50:4896:2412:4820:35
6199Tremaine Crawford101:191:45510:3311.40:5886:1712:3420:51
7200Alexander Wilber40:561:53812:209.70:4075:1610:3221:04
8198Callen Little81:042:00711:3310.40:40106:2712:5421:43
9202Luke McLeod30:551:29913:368.80:5765:1010:1922:05
10203Maddox McKian71:031:591014:588.00:3155:0810:1523:36
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings M9

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1160Colton Blankenfeld40:500:3517:4015.70:3213:266:5113:02
2167Pryce Lessem100:580:5438:3713.90:2984:088:1515:05
3170Hoyt Gurney50:551:0048:4313.80:3064:058:0915:10
4168Alexandre Bourque60:561:1168:4813.60:3923:477:3415:19
5157David Grosso30:500:5579:1712.90:3033:537:4515:23
6161Blaise Presnell80:571:4128:1814.50:3854:028:0315:33
7164Finnian Baker120:590:5658:4413.70:34104:288:5515:39
8162Landon Suarez10:491:3589:2512.70:3443:577:5416:18
9169Kingston Arthur20:501:461110:2111.60:3674:078:1417:38
10165Sawyer Asmar181:071:3699:4312.30:40145:1110:2218:15
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALES HATCHLINGS OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City State Run
1189Brynlie Monistere9Baton RougeLA16:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings F7

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1228Makena Malinen10:551:34312:419.50:4415:2610:5121:17
2230Rainey Richards71:262:08211:5510.10:3367:1114:2223:11
3229Adelyn Suarez21:022:15413:438.70:3625:5911:5723:34
4226Kiala Brown41:111:43111:0110.90:4099:0718:1423:41
5227Molly Fitzgerald31:113:36616:417.20:2636:0212:0327:53
6232Zinca Pitre91:362:37516:117.40:3777:3415:0728:33
7234Calypso Payne61:251:50718:186.60:3688:0216:0330:10
8233Jordan Mott81:354:08818:456.40:4646:2412:4831:36
9231Sophia Gibson51:232:03926:274.50:4457:1014:2037:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings F8

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1222Dakota Blankenfeld41:011:30110:1411.70:4014:379:1318:00
2214Kendyll Foles20:581:34411:2910.40:3556:0011:5920:34
3216Ava Kelly101:201:44211:0710.80:4066:0512:0920:54
4212Kathryn Crittenden31:012:10511:4810.20:5725:3611:1121:30
5218Annabelle Layne61:071:30612:349.50:4435:4411:2721:37
6221Paisley Presnell91:201:25311:1210.71:2496:4513:2922:04
7219Zea Pitre51:021:49913:338.90:3986:2612:5123:27
8215Kameron Crowe111:241:39813:298.90:31106:4813:3623:50
9223Julia Mott81:182:161013:518.70:3076:1212:2424:05
10225Reagan Anderson10:562:26713:179.00:35117:1914:3724:30
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings F9

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1189Brynlie Monistere50:550:56210:0311.90:3424:078:1416:34
2179Sydney Martin10:490:5919:1812.90:4634:479:3316:36
3184Rylea Vandenbemden30:520:54310:1811.70:2845:0510:0917:36
4183Kayman Hamilton70:561:15610:4611.10:4314:008:0017:38
5186Zella Trahan101:011:31510:4011.30:3665:2410:4719:10
6178Tereza Mojs20:521:10711:1410.70:5155:1010:1919:15
7187Lily Asmar80:561:42410:3511.30:44105:4511:3019:41
8185Addyson Vandenbemden111:051:50811:3510.40:3495:2610:5120:27
9177Makenzi Sims40:531:03911:4810.20:36116:1812:3620:36
10181Olive Stubbs60:561:261012:269.70:3485:2410:4720:45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Short Course Paratriathletes

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1238Liam Hildebrand716:044:57114:468.10:5718:5217:4435:34

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.