Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Allagenosplit

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
158Hunter BeasleyM101021:51.82
263Jacob MalinenM101024:06.85
361Heath AsmarM101024:20.79
469Sonny PicardiM101026:32.20
559Kyler CollierM101026:41.19
660Darius DavidM101027:27.55
771Samuel WilberM101027:39.72
864Judah ChaffeeM101027:52.41
9239Trex SanbornM101029:04.29
1062Thomas EarnshawM101029:43.87
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1107Aiden MonistereM111120:27.38
2108Phoenix MarsiglioM111120:32.34
3120Asher BogradM111120:44.70
4110Cole RochaM111124:12.02
596Parker HagerM111124:35.07
6109Christopher MulcahyM111124:40.83
7102Cole SpechtM111127:08.41
8113Donivan MontanoM111127:53.97
9104Jason CeroneM111128:44.65
10101Cain ScogginsM111129:31.03
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
153Aidan BakerM121222:34.12
246Logan RobinsonM121223:01.51
345Elijah ReyesM121223:45.40
452Justis BlankenfeldM121224:01.93
550Jack MinardM121225:17.30
647Clay RogillioM121225:25.17
749Hayden LourencoM121226:41.54
851Cannon BoylesM121228:23.48
948Gavin BurrisM121228:35.75
1044Christopher SusannM121228:58.30
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
111Nicholas HambyM131325:50.41
217Carson BottsM131328:47.34
313Brogan RichardsM131329:58.72
412Jean-Pierre BourqueM131330:09.45
515Thomas (tj) MatneyM131334:21.17
618Emory CarrollM131335:16.21
714Camden DennisM131341:20.81
819Brian MitchellM131343:23.39

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
14Kyle LongleyM141525:53.73
22Noah ScogginsM141526:47.83
329Gavin SchulteM141527:54.23
41Cameron FolesM141528:13.38
57Thomas KassebaumM141530:42.71
66Ty RisolaM141532:07.68
79Jansen CarteeM141533:55.27
810Caleb CrumM141534:02.27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1148Kate BroutinF101029:16.79
2149Brina LoosF101033:17.41
3237Zoe ZarzaurF101034:51.53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1128Emma FulfordF111122:36.44
2143Marin BogradF111122:37.96
3235Grayson CroweF111125:53.21
4133Ella Kate WrightF111126:09.08
5136Mallory SlaughterF111126:18.70
6131C Leste BourqueF111127:40.39
7140Kaylee GilbreathF111128:41.84
8139Veronica RyanF111129:32.47
9144Bella HadleyF111130:42.92
10125Ella YoungerF111131:49.02
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
176Madison CarmichaelF121224:23.28
282Bella LoosF121224:32.56
379Kirsten CroweF121225:07.16
485Spirit MeeksF121225:15.46
577Caroline WilberF121225:29.23
693Kennedy HamiltonF121225:30.55
772Savannah EpsteinF121226:11.60
895Zas PitreF121227:16.28
991Lilly SchulteF121227:37.39
1078Natalie DoironF121227:49.76
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
138Kelsey GabryszF131329:21.01
237Caroline BottsF131330:38.53
339Amie BirkF131330:51.35
434Katie CrounseF131332:38.22
535Meaghan BurkeF131335:09.97
636Kira BentonF131335:55.90
740Emiliana BennyF131341:07.94
842Lauren GranquistF131341:29.37
941Maya SekhonF131342:15.90
1032Haley DunckelF131342:29.65

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
121Lindsey WheatF141531:12.44
225Ani SekhonF141534:05.56
326Avery VargasonF141534:18.08
424Kaydee CookF141541:10.06
530Karlie AutryF141541:16.60
627Sarah MulcahyF141542:01.31

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1205Max HarrisonM070718:28.98
2206Ryan MulcahyM070718:29.56
3209Chase BeasleyM070719:25.55
4208Porter HiteM070721:05.47
5207Matthew RyanM070722:31.73
6211Simon StubbsM070724:08.64
7204Samuel PrivettM070724:33.43
8210Lucas RamosM070726:43.95

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1197Cooper AlbrightM080815:16.24
2192Grant LambertM080815:16.90
3191Henry MinardM080817:36.88
4194Logan TimkoM080818:04.78
5193Dennis FairM080820:34.70
6199Tremaine CrawfordM080820:50.25
7200Alexander WilberM080821:03.40
8198Callen LittleM080821:42.83
9202Luke McLeodM080822:04.20
10203Maddox McKianM080823:35.24
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-M9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1160Colton BlankenfeldM090913:01.19
2167Pryce LessemM090915:04.70
3170Hoyt GurneyM090915:09.56
4168Alexandre BourqueM090915:18.42
5157David GrossoM090915:22.67
6161Blaise PresnellM090915:32.44
7164Finnian BakerM090915:38.27
8162Landon SuarezM090916:17.77
9169Kingston ArthurM090917:37.60
10165Sawyer AsmarM090918:14.47
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1228Makena MalinenF070721:16.90
2230Rainey RichardsF070723:10.76
3229Adelyn SuarezF070723:33.23
4226Kiala BrownF070723:40.56
5227Molly FitzgeraldF070727:52.77

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1222Dakota BlankenfeldF080817:59.16
2214Kendyll FolesF080820:33.94
3216Ava KellyF080820:53.27
4212Kathryn CrittendenF080821:29.71
5218Annabelle LayneF080821:36.37
6221Paisley PresnellF080822:03.72
7219Zea PitreF080823:26.32
8215Kameron CroweF080823:49.66
9223Julia MottF080824:04.60
10225Reagan AndersonF080824:29.44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-F9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1189Brynlie MonistereF090916:33.19
2179Sydney MartinF090916:35.15
3184Rylea VandenbemdenF090917:35.57
4183Kayman HamiltonF090917:37.41
5186Zella TrahanF090919:09.12
6178Tereza MojsF090919:14.28
7187Lily AsmarF090919:40.31
8185Addyson VandenbemdenF090920:26.97
9177Makenzi SimsF090920:35.91
10181Olive StubbsF090920:44.18
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Physically Challenged 10 - 14

Physcially Challenged 10 - 14

Physically Challenged 7 - 9

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.