Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 24, 2021 Pensacola Beach, FL 32561 US

AGE RESULTS NO SPLITS

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
184Max HarrisonM101027:01.37
278Henry BurfittM101027:30.54
391Simon LenhartM101027:45.38
479Matthew RyanM101030:29.90
581Arthur PhillipsM101030:42.03
675Greysan BardinelliM101031:41.50
774Zeyn DillonM101031:42.46
876Jack DriskellM101033:40.27
977Simon StubbsM101034:05.91
1093Bradley BirchfieldM101034:22.42
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
158Sidney StewartM111122:07.92
262Josiah BarrowM111125:37.97
366Dennis FairM111125:41.33
464Davis RoachM111132:51.60
563Max WebsterM111133:05.26
669Tremaine CrawfordM111136:27.06
743Kullen GischelM111138:43.72
856Mason GibsonM111139:10.36
965Landon LelouxM111139:24.28

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-M12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
149Josh LittleM121224:32.80
244Keaton MroczkoM121227:18.46
352Donovan CarmichaelM121228:26.15
446Grey DillonM121228:57.21
553Gavin BurgessM121232:08.87
695James WhitmoreM121232:09.77
792Broderick SmithM121233:11.64
848Jakson BurfittM121234:59.86

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
118Landon MatsonM131334:54.39
239Conner BenaquisM131338:28.24
321Hunter BeasleyM131339:41.40
419Reilly BurgessM131340:05.03
520Brady WebsterM131344:36.54
615Derrick BrownM131355:20.74

MALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-M14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
16Ian MaloneM141531:01.98
24Hayden LourencoM141531:30.61
32Jack MinardM141536:19.13
413Riley WatsonM141536:21.57
55Gavin BurrisM141542:28.66
622Grant CrenshawM141543:42.84
77Paul ArthurM141543:43.25
810Keagan HuntM141552:00.86

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F10

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1134Stella PetrosinoF101027:36.09
2124Mariia TsvetkovaF101031:38.84
3142Amelia FranatovichF101035:27.28
4148Ella YasunagaF101035:28.40
5144Maren HobbsF101035:57.55
6141Isla FoxF101036:28.75
7140Rylie GibbsF101036:43.98
8130Kiala BrownF101037:01.94
9131Kylie BraudF101037:08.79
10129Isabella SledgeF101037:20.49
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F11

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1122Abigail BossertF111127:05.08
2119Claire WatsonF111131:24.30
3106Caryn BerrymanF111133:12.33
4117Sophia AdamsF111136:07.04
5112Claire GibsonF111136:41.20
6114Allie WalkerF111137:38.55
794Zea PitreF111138:30.85
8121Seren TilleryF111138:46.46
9118Cora StolfiF111141:29.53
10109Jahliya LawsonF111142:06.89

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads-F12

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
198Tereza MojsF121224:59.59
2103Abigail PersichiniF121227:23.77
399Phare NewlinF121230:35.28
497Elah WestF121231:58.16
5104Branigan RoachF121233:33.71
690Penelope LenhartF121235:33.87

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F13

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
137Addison ChambersF131345:06.80

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Leatherbacks-F14-15

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
127Zas PitreF141539:44.20
230Josie ArthurF141546:10.04
332Greta TilleryF141559:38.37

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1182Luke WhiteM070722:35.29
2185Sterling StewartM060624:04.15
3184Malachi YonkeM070726:06.64

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-M8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1176Jonas RunyonM080817:55.83
2186Jack GodbehereM080819:27.99
3178Sawyer JerniganM080819:38.42
4169Benjamin BurfittM080820:42.46
5172Drew WalkerM080822:00.41
6177Benjamin NascimentoM080822:06.60
7167Beckham BardinelliM080822:20.25
8179Steven NoblesM080822:39.65
9171Gavin KunzM080823:23.03
10175Declan RoachM080825:20.66
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-M9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1163Malakai BarrowM090916:35.84
2160Andrew WhiteM090916:44.39
3195Charles Wesley HoffmanM090920:00.91
4161Philip LuraM090920:20.76
5158Axel PhillipsM090920:57.48
6154Seth LovelaceM090922:06.80
7153Weston GischelM090926:18.24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F7

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1224Ansley WatsonF070722:59.50
2228Olivia YasunagaF070723:07.17
3188Katherine HarrisonF070723:14.13
4220Amelia KunzF070723:51.96
5219Genevi?®ve RobertsF070724:15.20
6227Ella GodbehereF070726:30.53
7226Alyssa FranatovichF060626:38.62
8222Harper FolesF070728:53.48
9218Lyla MorrowF070735:12.21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings-F8

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1208Emily RyanF080821:59.12
2216Madisyn WhitlockF080823:26.71
3213Sadie FoxF080823:59.92
4210Sophia ConnellF080824:25.98
5215Bronwyn RoachF080824:37.47
6209Molly MeadowsF080824:44.39
7207Kesareya ForehandF080826:39.49
8214Sophia WightF080831:18.36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Kemp's Ridleys-F9

Place Bib# Name Div Finish
1201Saryna StewartF090916:27.78
2193Marcela Dos SantosF090919:18.55
3200Lolly NewlinF090920:16.71
4204Savannah BurgessF090922:32.49
5206Heidi WhiteF090922:35.76
6198Sophia GibsonF090923:17.77
7205Savannah BurrisF090923:20.91
8197Ke'mareya AbramsF090923:56.80
9202Zinca PitreF090925:01.78
10203Olivia HerzogF090927:31.96
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Physically Challenged 10 - 14

Physcially Challenged 10 - 14

Physically Challenged 7 - 9

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.