Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

FINALLDIV

MALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
119Jansen Cartee141:381:14615:4217.20:341314:4910:3533:56
1210Caleb Crum91:200:511217:4015.30:361213:389:4434:03
1315Thomas (tj) Matney131:372:141318:5914.20:41710:537:4634:22
1414Camden Dennis151:422:041419:4513.70:461517:0712:1441:21
1519Brian Mitchell161:561:271523:1811.60:371416:0811:3243:24
165Omarion Fairley81:191:091623:3311.50:491623:2216:4150:10
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
2133Presley Fallowfield212:302:121928:479.40:442020:2714:3754:38
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: M10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
2171Samuel Wilber10381:17361:2915:4011.50:4688:308:3027:40
2264Judah Chaffee10141:07221:1215:0411.91:02189:299:2927:53
23113Donivan Montano11401:19331:2313:5512.90:433110:3610:3627:54
2451Cannon Boyles12241:10451:4814:5012.10:45229:539:5328:24
2548Gavin Burris12271:11261:1715:3911.50:39219:539:5328:36
26104Jason Cerone11321:14241:1714:1012.70:393511:2811:2828:45
2744Christopher Susann12361:17121:0415:2411.70:333210:4310:4328:59
28239Trex Sanborn10101:06311:2216:3610.80:56149:079:0729:05
29101Cain Scoggins11191:0840:4717:4710.10:37169:149:1429:32
3062Thomas Earnshaw1061:02411:4116:0811.20:432610:1210:1229:44
123456… 6

Showing Page

of 6

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: F10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
21140Kaylee Gilbreath11101:02311:2915:2611.70:53169:539:5328:42
2288Madison Albright12351:1520:5114:1312.70:363412:0712:0729:01
23148Kate Broutin1020:59111:1217:3210.30:29119:079:0729:17
24139Veronica Ryan1191:02241:2416:4310.80:31179:549:5429:33
2580Lauren Porter12201:08331:3114:2112.51:022911:3911:3929:38
2687Lily Bayard12431:23301:2813:5313.00:433612:2212:2229:48
2786Sydney Jernigan12221:08421:5815:4811.40:312310:3510:3529:59
2889Annabelle Avila12121:03381:5215:1611.80:313212:0112:0130:41
29144Bella Hadley11411:2250:5817:1110.50:342410:4110:4130:43
30125Ella Younger1161:01442:0017:0810.50:352611:0811:0831:50
123456… 6

Showing Page

of 6

MALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: M7-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
21173Brady Aguilar9150:571:342812:0010.00:40174:429:2319:51
22193Dennis Fair8361:151:421410:2811.50:48326:2412:4820:35
23171Ethan Angelo9291:042:002010:5611.00:38286:0412:0720:40
24199Tremaine Crawford8381:191:451610:3311.40:58316:1712:3420:51
25174Henry Crane9120:561:302411:3110.40:36336:2612:5120:56
26200Alexander Wilber8100:561:533012:209.70:40265:1610:3221:04
27208Porter Hite7281:031:442912:119.81:20194:509:3921:06
28172Nova Quick9311:051:332711:5810.00:36306:0912:1721:19
29158Jack Cerone9351:142:122311:1110.70:45296:0812:1521:28
30198Callen Little8301:042:002511:3310.40:40346:2712:5421:43
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: F7-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
21229Adelyn Suarez7161:022:152413:438.70:36165:5911:5723:34
22226Kiala Brown7251:111:43811:0110.90:40359:0718:1423:41
23215Kameron Crowe8311:241:392213:298.90:31256:4813:3623:50
24223Julia Mott8271:182:162613:518.70:30206:1212:2424:05
25225Reagan Anderson880:562:262113:179.00:35287:1914:3724:30
26180Avery McBride9110:572:052513:508.70:46338:0816:1625:43
27176Anais Espical9201:071:382815:028.01:31307:3215:0326:48
28188Savannah Smith9261:152:182714:078.51:16348:1416:2727:07
29182Baileigh Joy Tarrant9231:102:142916:117.40:43297:3014:5927:45
30227Molly Fitzgerald7241:113:363116:417.20:26186:0212:0327:53
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

PARATRIATHLETES LOGGERHEADS & LEATHERBACKS

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.