Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

FINALLDIV

MALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
119Jansen Cartee141:381:14615:4217.20:341314:4910:3533:56
1210Caleb Crum91:200:511217:4015.30:361213:389:4434:03
1315Thomas (tj) Matney131:372:141318:5914.20:41710:537:4634:22
1414Camden Dennis151:422:041419:4513.70:461517:0712:1441:21
1519Brian Mitchell161:561:271523:1811.60:371416:0811:3243:24
165Omarion Fairley81:191:091623:3311.50:491623:2216:4150:10
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
2133Presley Fallowfield212:302:121928:479.40:442020:2714:3754:38
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: M10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
3197Fletcher Carroll11261:11201:1015:1211.80:383711:3811:3829:47
3254Miles Sekhon12461:22481:5116:0611.20:552710:1210:1230:25
33117Noah Harrigill11421:20181:0915:1511.80:523811:5511:5530:30
34103Ty Aguilar1121:00211:1117:4910.10:332910:2310:2330:53
3556Jonathon Magee12441:21341:2415:5911.30:404212:3512:3531:56
36115William Susann11291:13461:4816:1811.00:454011:5911:5932:01
37114John Vandenbemden11451:22321:2216:5410.70:404112:2812:2832:45
38100Jayden Vethita11331:15151:0519:039.40:373310:4810:4832:45
3957Landon Ray10411:20512:1717:2710.31:053611:3811:3833:44
4043Jordan Godwin1210:56231:1419:409.20:343411:2711:2733:49
123456… 6

Showing Page

of 6

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: F10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
31129Emily Ernst11341:15391:5416:2411.00:373111:5411:5432:03
32130Olivia Vargason11181:07351:4116:5810.60:343712:4112:4133:00
33142Dylan Smith11481:32401:5616:5310.70:483312:0312:0333:11
34149Brina Loos10451:30452:0418:349.70:312510:4210:4233:18
35145Emma James11311:13411:5718:379.70:453011:4711:4734:17
36132Annabelle Tarrant11171:06462:0516:5310.70:303913:4913:4934:21
37237Zoe Zarzaur10291:11151:1721:148.50:412210:3110:3134:52
3884Serenity Smith12361:16361:4415:3611.50:464716:2816:2835:48
3974Brooke Raimo12161:06281:2716:0511.20:464816:3116:3135:53
40135Addison McBride11381:19533:1221:508.20:41149:249:2436:24
123456… 6

Showing Page

of 6

MALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: M7-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
31240Boone Sanborn9271:031:113714:058.51:01154:359:0921:53
32202Luke McLeod880:551:293413:368.80:57245:1010:1922:05
33207Matthew Ryan7210:592:003613:538.61:00164:429:2322:32
34203Maddox McKian8261:031:593814:588.00:31235:0810:1523:36
35211Simon Stubbs7331:082:193113:179.00:38376:4813:3624:09
36204Samuel Privett7241:022:583213:229.00:45356:2912:5724:34
37195Mason Gibson8391:201:263915:447.60:41366:3012:5925:38
38210Lucas Ramos7401:272:383513:468.70:47388:0816:1626:44
39175Liam Colvett9251:022:273313:348.81:15409:1818:3627:35
40159William Privett9341:113:474016:227.30:43398:1116:2230:12
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: F7-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
31232Zinca Pitre7351:362:373016:117.40:37317:3415:0728:33
32217Bailey Fitzgerald8211:082:073419:026.30:28155:5611:5128:39
33234Calypso Payne7321:251:503218:186.60:36328:0216:0330:10
34233Jordan Mott7341:354:083318:456.40:46226:2412:4831:36
35231Sophia Gibson7301:232:033526:274.50:44267:1014:2037:46
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

PARATRIATHLETES LOGGERHEADS & LEATHERBACKS

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.