Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

FINISHERS BY DIVISION

MALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
116Douglas Patrick31:591:031722:2912.00:3759:206:4035:26
1214Elijah Reyes162:361:181118:1414.80:401513:209:3136:05
137Grady Knox152:311:341319:5313.60:501212:308:5637:16
1416Connor Poggi102:211:341420:0213.50:341312:489:0937:17
1515David McCright142:240:531622:2112.10:40811:128:0037:28
168Raiden Robins192:411:111018:1014.90:291715:5711:2438:25
171Omarion Fairley21:571:101822:3911.90:301614:1210:0940:25
1817Ransom Staszak112:212:161922:4111.90:551816:4912:0145:00
199Idris Lawrence92:190:441522:0212.30:321920:3814:4446:13
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
2147Nevaeh Keyser163:001:311920:4513.00:402119:0613:3845:00
2242Langley Amiss223:311:131820:0913.41:012219:1313:4445:06
2346Serenity Smith183:061:222020:4713.00:402319:1413:4545:08
2435Hana Scully244:041:102335:207.60:481414:5610:4056:17
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: M10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
21166Chris Mulcahy12401:55130:5813:1813.50:353210:0610:0626:49
22120Brennen Botos11532:1190:5113:4113.20:29279:429:4226:52
23149Finnian Baker10341:45241:1014:2712.50:37198:558:5526:52
24163Kingston Arthur10241:38451:3515:2811.60:44168:238:2327:45
2557Daniel Bridges12582:18321:1612:0015.00:334911:4111:4127:47
2673Elijah Johnson12452:03521:4213:5512.90:29289:579:5728:04
27158Payson Woolley10271:39541:4315:2211.70:51188:368:3628:08
28165Cole Nelson10502:10341:1815:2511.70:59218:588:5828:46
2979Paul Arthur12411:56221:0716:0211.20:34229:099:0928:47
3062Rhyland Richards12221:36592:1315:0112.01:03208:568:5628:47
123456… 7

Showing Page

of 7

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: F10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
21132Fabiana Iriza10352:57261:5818:509.61:021812:1412:1436:59
22128Leah Ames10162:01241:5320:138.90:392012:2012:2037:04
2398Taima Cerone11222:20141:2517:4410.20:522614:4814:4837:07
2486Greta Tillery12272:34171:3319:119.40:522113:2613:2637:35
25135Ruby Gaither10262:31161:3019:509.10:372514:3814:3839:04
26138Anais Espinal10322:53342:2718:419.61:042214:1414:1439:17
27105Kaylee Rae Harrigill11282:35282:0621:448.30:522314:2814:2841:44
28104Dareana Gainer11332:54332:1720:029.00:463217:0217:0242:59
2997Kaitlynn Goode12312:50292:0919:549.01:093117:0017:0042:59
30142Astrid Gillespie10342:57382:4223:107.80:392916:3316:3345:58
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

MALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: M6-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
21205Gustavo Nogales930:501:162713:308.90:40124:549:4821:09
22242Tyler Puglis7321:251:051711:4010.30:37296:2812:5621:13
23207Mason Gibson9281:171:301911:5210.10:47256:0412:0821:29
24236Nico Melendez7251:161:372513:159.10:46155:1410:2822:05
25219Simon Stubbs8291:182:182012:209.71:06185:2510:4922:25
26218Brayden Fager8201:121:583014:478.10:50195:2510:4924:10
27204Braydon Earnshaw9261:171:052814:238.31:07306:5913:5724:48
28237Philip Lura7171:023:582413:129.11:02205:4411:2824:56
29244Ewan Wallis6151:002:202914:468.11:05276:1012:2025:20
30223Lucas Ramos8331:343:352313:109.10:55317:1614:3126:27
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: F6-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
21184Klara Shoesmith820:511:412514:178.40:4684:519:4222:24
22183Gracie Kennedy8211:111:441813:029.20:35276:0512:0922:34
23231Sophia Gibson7261:201:462113:288.90:41255:5011:3923:03
24181Caroline Scullen9291:281:572213:358.80:58265:5211:4423:48
25194Kylie Braud8201:081:292714:368.20:31296:5713:5424:39
26230Heidi White790:561:483116:147.40:37125:0810:1624:41
27233Mollie Faith Botos7301:281:353016:117.40:4895:0210:0425:02
28229Emery Hoffman7221:131:233217:486.70:3264:459:2925:39
29178Azari Small9311:341:572815:397.70:39286:1512:3026:01
30201Amelia Franatovich8251:194:232614:208.40:35235:4611:3126:20
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

PARATRIATHLETES LOGGERHEADS & LEATHERBACKS

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1202Liam Hildebrand1012:4414:0534:155.31:1718:428:4251:02

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.