Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

FINISHERS BY DIVISION

MALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
116Douglas Patrick31:591:031722:2912.00:3759:206:4035:26
1214Elijah Reyes162:361:181118:1414.80:401513:209:3136:05
137Grady Knox152:311:341319:5313.60:501212:308:5637:16
1416Connor Poggi102:211:341420:0213.50:341312:489:0937:17
1515David McCright142:240:531622:2112.10:40811:128:0037:28
168Raiden Robins192:411:111018:1014.90:291715:5711:2438:25
171Omarion Fairley21:571:101822:3911.90:301614:1210:0940:25
1817Ransom Staszak112:212:161922:4111.90:551816:4912:0145:00
199Idris Lawrence92:190:441522:0212.30:321920:3814:4446:13
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
2147Nevaeh Keyser163:001:311920:4513.00:402119:0613:3845:00
2242Langley Amiss223:311:131820:0913.41:012219:1313:4445:06
2346Serenity Smith183:061:222020:4713.00:402319:1413:4545:08
2435Hana Scully244:041:102335:207.60:481414:5610:4056:17
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: M10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
31118Judah Chaffee11131:32361:2216:0111.20:41249:159:1528:48
32109Landon Ray11281:40401:2614:3912.30:303710:3710:3728:50
3366Hayden Guidry12522:11201:0615:4311.50:372910:0410:0429:38
34150Preston Cordell10431:58411:2715:2611.70:433310:0710:0729:40
35148William Shoesmith10291:40231:0816:3210.90:323010:0410:0429:54
36145Harber Amiss10592:24331:1714:1012.70:404611:3011:3029:59
3758Jason Cerone12321:44491:4014:5112.10:294711:3311:3330:14
3878Luke Doiron12141:32461:3717:2310.40:44269:269:2630:41
39115Derrick Brown11442:02301:1416:0611.20:434011:1011:1031:12
40117Jaylen Portis11191:35150:5916:1811.00:434811:4011:4031:13
1234567… 7

Showing Page

of 7

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: F10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
31102Megumi Izumi-Clubb11363:00251:5623:457.60:303016:5016:5045:59
32136Kate Aldridge10242:27272:0323:017.80:383417:5217:5245:59
33139Kylie Kennedy10302:46372:4221:248.41:003618:1918:1946:09
34129Kyliaah Griffin10292:44302:1122:028.20:353719:1119:1146:41
35130Alexis Thompson10373:02231:5119:239.30:413822:0922:0947:05
36143Alicia West10383:14211:4524:277.40:303518:0318:0347:56
37144Gemma Wallis10212:19362:3728:286.30:352414:2814:2848:25
38124Baileigh Joy Tarrant10252:30322:1726:066.90:443317:2417:2448:59
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

MALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: M6-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
31217Logan Wight8301:232:263216:467.20:30266:0712:1327:09
32216Wesley Wallis950:511:533115:407.70:323314:4929:3733:43
33234Charles Wesley Hoffman7130:591:023321:415.50:503212:3125:0237:01
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: F6-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
31232Isla Torrance7241:162:062915:577.51:02307:4015:2027:59
32187Natalie Majors8331:402:142414:108.50:44339:1918:3828:06
33186Calypso Payne8321:352:143318:246.50:39328:0616:1230:57
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

PARATRIATHLETES LOGGERHEADS & LEATHERBACKS

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1202Liam Hildebrand1012:4414:0534:155.31:1718:428:4251:02

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.