Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     281 Michael Nasuta              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:19:37 1:19:36 6:05  31  73.3       1        M Overall 
2     469 Jeremy Arguelles            M      Mascotte           FL    US      1:21:54 1:21:53 6:15  37  72.2       2        M Overall 
3     483 John Mark Stoltzfus         M      Ephrata            PA    US      1:33:56 1:33:52 7:10  44  66.0       3        M Overall 
4     449 Gary White                  M      Hove               ESX   GB      1:36:12 1:35:59 7:20  48  66.7       1        M Master  
5     105 Anna Emery                  F      Clermont           FL    US      1:36:30 1:36:27 7:22  35  68.3       1        F Overall 
6     262 Meredith Mikell             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:37:52 1:37:52 7:28  35  67.3       2        F Overall 
7     481 Carolyn Ringenberg          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:38:43 1:38:35 7:32  29  66.1       3        F Overall 
8     78  Larry Coughlin              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:39:52 1:39:35 7:36  54  67.8       1        M 50-54   
9     12  Mike Axler                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:40:12 1:40:06 7:38  22  58.3       1        M 20-24   
10    98  Christopher Dumais          M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:40:33 1:40:22 7:40  52  66.1       2        M 50-54   
11    211 Jermaine Lamar              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:41:05 1:41:03 7:43  31  57.8       1        M 30-34   
12    29  Steven Block                M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:42:23 1:41:12 7:44  41  59.7       1        M 40-44   
13    484 Jason Hube                  M      Windermere         FL    US      1:41:32 1:41:29 7:45  39  58.8       1        M 35-39   
14    333 Dennis Robinson             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:41:47 1:41:30 7:45  39  58.8       2        M 35-39   
15    341 Raul Ruiz                   M      Orlando            FL    US      1:41:46 1:41:42 7:46  47  62.4       1        M 45-49   
16    278 Amanda Musick               F      Brooksville        FL    US      1:42:30 1:42:25 7:49  30  63.7       1        F 30-34   
17    21  Kenneth Bereski Ii          M      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:42:45 1:42:44 7:51  37  57.5       3        M 35-39   
18    23  Matt Bernthal               M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:43:15 1:42:51 7:51  50  63.3       3        M 50-54   
19    72  John Collingwood            M      Maitland           FL    US      1:43:13 1:43:06 7:52  49  62.6       2        M 45-49   
20    73  Tara Collingwood            F      Maitland           FL    US      1:43:13 1:43:07 7:52  43  66.8       1        F Master  
21    119 Kelly Ferris Duckworth      F      Orlando            FL    US      1:43:51 1:43:32 7:54  34  63.4       2        F 30-34   
22    424 Al Vigne'                   M      Babson Park        FL    US      1:43:37 1:43:33 7:54  58  67.6       1        M 55-59   
23    68  Paul Coen                   M      Orlando            FL    US      1:43:43 1:43:35 7:54  40  58.0       2        M 40-44   
24    413 Caryn Treder                F      Titusville         FL    US      1:43:57 1:43:46 7:55  40  65.0       1        F 40-44   
25    378 Cheryl Sobering             F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:43:55 1:43:52 7:56  33  63.0       3        F 30-34   
26    391 Scott Stotlemeyer           M      Jefferson City     MO    US      1:44:03 1:43:52 7:56  49  62.2       3        M 45-49   
27    403 Noel Tenenbaum              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:44:54 1:44:22 7:58  57  66.5       2        M 55-59   
28    87  Scott Daninhirsch           M      Clermont           FL    US      1:44:31 1:44:28 7:58  45  59.8       4        M 45-49   
29    224 George L'Heureux            M      Hernando           FL    US      1:44:35 1:44:30 7:59  58  67.0       3        M 55-59   
30    187 Robert Jimenez              M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:44:36 1:44:34 7:59  54  64.6       4        M 50-54   
31    465 Charlie St.Cyr-Paul         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:44:41 1:44:38 7:59  46  60.2       5        M 45-49   
32    316 Anthony Presley             M      Harmony            FL    US      1:44:46 1:44:42 8:00  47  60.6       6        M 45-49   
33    708 Caitlyn Scola               F      Rockport           MA    US      1:45:04 1:44:56 8:01  20  62.6       1        F 20-24   
34    160 Matthew Hahn                M      Windermere         FL    US      1:45:08 1:45:04 8:01  39  56.8       4        M 35-39   
35    143 Samantha Gerrits            F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:45:17 1:45:13 8:02  37  63.1       1        F 35-39   
36    154 Jack Grahling               M      Belleview          FL    US      1:45:34 1:45:29 8:03  52  62.9       5        M 50-54   
37    415 Craig Trimble               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:45:51 1:45:46 8:04  29  55.2       1        M 25-29   
38    147 Neil Glynn                  M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:46:48 1:46:27 8:08  45  58.7       7        M 45-49   
39    64  Bryan Cichon                M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      1:47:04 1:46:56 8:10  52  62.0       6        M 50-54   
40    329 Becky Richey                F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      1:47:04 1:46:56 8:10  39  62.7       2        F 35-39   
41    432 Michael Walden              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:47:33 1:47:27 8:12  57  64.6       4        M 55-59   
42    88  Ronald Darin                M      Clermont           FL    US      1:47:38 1:47:34 8:13  57  64.5       5        M 55-59   
43    184 Todd Jacobson               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:47:36 1:47:34 8:13  47  59.0       8        M 45-49   
44    706 Allison Kort                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:47:53 1:47:51 8:14  20  60.9       2        F 20-24   
45    254 Larry McSwain               M      Riverview          FL    US      1:48:11 1:48:05 8:15  38  54.9       5        M 35-39   
46    117 Petya Fernlund              F      Geneva             FL    US      1:48:45 1:48:21 8:16  44  64.2       2        F 40-44   
47    269 Kurtis Mohr                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:48:34 1:48:34 8:17  39  55.0       6        M 35-39   
48    351 Paul Sarat                  M      Tampa              FL    US      1:48:57 1:48:37 8:17  52  61.0       7        M 50-54   
49    42  Walter Burrell              M      Clermont           FL    US      1:49:21 1:49:10 8:20  48  58.7       9        M 45-49   
50    236 Hellen Macre                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:16 1:49:16 8:20  36  60.5       3        F 35-39   
51    259 Gigi Metzger                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:50 1:49:23 8:21  51  68.6       1        F 50-54   
52    476 JONNY SIMPKINS              M      Windermere         FL    US      1:49:33 1:49:29 8:21  55  62.2       6        M 55-59   
53    253 ZACK MCNAMARA               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:33 1:49:29 8:21  26  53.3       2        M 25-29   
54    188 David Johnson               M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:50:02 1:49:57 8:24  35  53.4       7        M 35-39   
55    206 Junella Kreil               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:45 1:50:26 8:26  40  61.1       3        F 40-44   
56    267 Jackie Mitchell             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:09 1:50:52 8:28  54  60.9       8        M 50-54   
57    337 Regan Rostorfer             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:51:11 1:50:57 8:28  38  53.5       8        M 35-39   
58    444 Jason Watson                M      Mascotte           FL    US      1:51:05 1:50:58 8:28  43  55.3       3        M 40-44   
59    435 James Walker                M      Mascotte           FL    US      1:51:05 1:50:59 8:28  41  54.5       4        M 40-44   
60    454 Aycha Williams              F      Maitland           FL    US      1:51:49 1:51:40 8:31  43  61.7       4        F 40-44   
61    20  Rob Beers                   M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:52:05 1:51:40 8:31  46  56.4       10       M 45-49   
62    225 Michelle L'Heureux          F      Hernando           FL    US      1:51:58 1:51:51 8:32  49  65.5       1        F 45-49   
63    46  Kent Buttweiler             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:52:40 1:52:20 8:35  52  59.0       9        M 50-54   
64    257 Erica Mendia                F      Lake Station       IN    US      1:52:56 1:52:24 8:35  34  58.4       4        F 30-34   
65    246 Hector Mayol                M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:52:31 1:52:26 8:35  61  64.1       1        M 60-64   
66    209 Michael Lackey              M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:53:08 1:52:42 8:36  37  52.4       9        M 35-39   
67    102 Matthias Eggert             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:53:09 1:52:59 8:37  39  52.8       10       M 35-39   
68    251 Jason McHugh                M      Oxford             FL    US      1:53:41 1:53:02 8:38  37  52.3       11       M 35-39   
69    356 Jerry Searcy                M      Pavo               GA    US      1:53:42 1:53:18 8:39  48  56.5       11       M 45-49   
70    412 Michael Trabulsy            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:23 1:53:23 8:39  38  52.3       12       M 35-39   
71    166 Stephanie Hauff             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:53:33 1:53:28 8:40  36  58.3       4        F 35-39   
72    388 Shelley Stinson             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:53:32 1:53:29 8:40  39  59.1       5        F 35-39   
73    313 LYNNE POPE                  F      Clermont           FL    US      1:53:58 1:53:37 8:40  57  71.2       1        F 55-59   
74    130 Mary Beth Freeman           F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:54:05 1:53:43 8:41  60  74.0       1        F 60-64   
75    129 Dawn Fox                    F      Valparaiso         IN    US      1:54:14 1:53:43 8:41  37  58.4       6        F 35-39   
76    365 Andrew Sheppard             M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:54:46 1:54:35 8:45  41  52.8       5        M 40-44   
77    289 Diego Obeso Trejo           M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:55:45 1:55:05 8:47  33  50.8       2        M 30-34   
78    218 Michael LeBlanc             M      South Windsor      CT    US      1:55:42 1:55:14 8:48  54  58.6       10       M 50-54   
79    260 yuliya meusel               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:38 1:55:29 8:49  33  56.7       5        F 30-34   
80    57  Donald Casillas             M      Champions Gate     FL    US      1:55:53 1:55:47 8:50  47  54.8       12       M 45-49   
81    335 Steven Roe                  M      Clermont           FL    US      1:56:33 1:56:02 8:51  51  56.6       11       M 50-54   
82    701 James Badley                M      Groveland          FL    US      1:56:29 1:56:16 8:53  18  50.2       1        M 15-19   
83    450 James White                 M      Belleair           FL    US      1:56:34 1:56:24 8:53  74  71.3       1        M 70-74   
84    41  Desiree Burrell             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:56:38 1:56:27 8:53  49  62.9       2        F 45-49   
85    338 Justine Rourk               F      Gotha              FL    US      1:56:46 1:56:29 8:54  50  63.7       2        F 50-54   
86    240 Darlene Maloney             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:56:54 1:56:31 8:54  53  66.0       3        F 50-54   
87    379 Elisabeth Sosa              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:56:57 1:56:49 8:55  33  56.1       6        F 30-34   
88    250 Charlotte McGlone           F      Raleigh            NC    US      1:57:44 1:57:21 8:57  21  55.7       3        F 20-24   
89    310 Natalie Piszek              F      GUlfport           FL    US      1:58:02 1:57:42 8:59  37  56.4       7        F 35-39   
90    702 Brooke Beers                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:59:02 1:58:36 9:03  15  60.1       1        F 15-19   
91    61  Amanda Chastain             F      Apopka             FL    US      1:59:16 1:58:59 9:05  34  55.2       7        F 30-34   
92    443 Bob Watkins                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:28 1:59:12 9:06  57  58.2       7        M 55-59   
93    112 Jamie Failing               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:37 1:59:19 9:06  28  54.6       1        F 25-29   
94    84  Emily Daffron               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:55 1:59:27 9:07  33  54.8       8        F 30-34   
95    319 Christopher Purdue          M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:59:47 1:59:29 9:07  30  48.9       3        M 30-34   
96    191 Michael Johnston            M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      1:59:41 1:59:30 9:07  44  51.8       6        M 40-44   
97    478 David Jones                 M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:00 2:00:04 9:10  54  56.2       12       M 50-54   
98    389 Lauren Stolting             F      Clermont           FL    US      2:00:28 2:00:11 9:10  28  54.3       2        F 25-29   
99    463 Ricardo Miro                M      Apopka             FL    US      2:00:36 2:00:22 9:11  56  57.1       8        M 55-59   
100   371 Shari Sipka                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:00:40 2:00:32 9:12  35  54.6       8        F 35-39   
101   176 Aaron Homan                 M      Bronson            FL    US      2:01:05 2:00:44 9:13  42  50.5       7        M 40-44   
102   200 Sarah King                  F      Titusville         FL    US      2:01:20 2:01:09 9:15  36  54.6       9        F 35-39   
103   69  bob coffey                  M      The Villages       FL    US      2:01:41 2:01:21 9:16  69  64.3       1        M 65-69   
104   472 Wilf Knecht                 M      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:40 2:01:30 9:16  43  50.5       8        M 40-44   
105   366 Rebeca Shontz               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:02:01 2:01:54 9:18  48  59.4       3        F 45-49   
106   477 Luke Simpson                M      Clermont           FL    US      2:02:09 2:02:02 9:19  25  47.8       3        M 25-29   
107   74  Mike Collins                M      Bournemouth        DOR   GB      2:02:40 2:02:09 9:19  47  52.0       13       M 45-49   
108   214 James Laughlin              M      Minneola           FL    US      2:02:44 2:02:16 9:20  33  47.8       4        M 30-34   
109   140 Cassandra Garrity           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:02:35 2:02:30 9:21  35  53.8       10       F 35-39   
110   8   Gina Aragona                F      Egg Harbor City    NJ    US      2:02:53 2:02:35 9:21  36  53.9       11       F 35-39   
111   76  Claire Coolbeth             F      Hernando           FL    US      2:02:54 2:02:42 9:22  44  56.7       5        F 40-44   
112   486 Scott Snyder                M      Summerfield        FL    US      2:03:47 2:02:46 9:22  36  47.9       13       M 35-39   
113   198 Lori Kiel                   F      Eustis             FL    US      2:03:34 2:03:23 9:25  46  57.4       4        F 45-49   
114   109 Allyson Evans               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:04:04 2:03:56 9:28  41  54.8       6        F 40-44   
115   205 Elizabeth Kreamer           F      Eustis             FL    US      2:04:30 2:04:07 9:28  55  63.5       2        F 55-59   
116   116 Hans Fernlund               M      Geneva             FL    US      2:04:45 2:04:21 9:30  48  51.5       14       M 45-49   
117   311 Matthew Poirier             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:04:53 2:04:30 9:30  30  46.9       5        M 30-34   
118   390 Steven Stolting             M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:05:01 2:04:43 9:31  59  56.7       9        M 55-59   
119   360 Kelsey Servi                F      Longwood           FL    US      2:05:29 2:04:44 9:31  31  52.3       9        F 30-34   
120   77  Chris Cooper                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:14 2:05:08 9:33  57  55.4       10       M 55-59   
121   243 Justin Marks                M      Clermont           FL    US      2:05:14 2:05:08 9:33  31  46.7       6        M 30-34   
122   157 Mistee Grunklee             F      Sanford            FL    US      2:05:54 2:05:23 9:34  52  60.6       4        F 50-54   
123   440 James Ward                  M      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:42 2:05:33 9:35  49  51.4       15       M 45-49   
124   248 Cynthia McCalla             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:06:17 2:05:37 9:35  40  53.7       7        F 40-44   
125   86  Jennifer Damesworth         F      Orlando            FL    US      2:06:54 2:05:49 9:36  35  52.3       12       F 35-39   
126   186 Sue Jewett                  F      Toronto            ON    CA      2:06:23 2:05:50 9:36  59  66.0       3        F 55-59   
127   479 Kevin Keller                M      The Villages       FL    US      2:06:52 2:05:54 9:37  36  46.7       14       M 35-39   
128   158 John Guignet                M      Ocoee              FL    US      2:06:29 2:06:07 9:38  25  46.3       4        M 25-29   
129   423 Emily Vierling              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:06:29 2:06:07 9:38  26  51.7       3        F 25-29   
130   320 Andy Purdy                  M      Sanford            FL    US      2:06:25 2:06:23 9:39  31  46.2       7        M 30-34   
131   376 Sarah Smith                 F      Minneola           FL    US      2:06:46 2:06:23 9:39  37  52.5       13       F 35-39   
132   45  Iris Buttleman              F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      2:07:21 2:07:11 9:43  48  56.9       5        F 45-49   
133   26  Colleen Bianco              F      Windermere         FL    US      2:08:06 2:07:43 9:45  34  51.4       10       F 30-34   
134   237 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      2:08:49 2:07:50 9:45  35  45.9       15       M 35-39   
135   399 Julio Tardaguila            M      Clermont           FL    US      2:08:10 2:08:02 9:46  47  49.6       16       M 45-49   
136   48  Jeff Call                   M      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:09:06 2:08:02 9:46  41  47.2       9        M 40-44   
137   122 Kelley Fitzgerald           F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      2:08:30 2:08:15 9:47  54  60.7       5        F 50-54   
138   407 Amanda Tomlinson            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:59 2:08:29 9:48  33  51.0       11       F 30-34   
139   350 Carlos Santos               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:09:15 2:08:53 9:50  67  59.3       2        M 65-69   
140   280 Harry Naranjo               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:58 2:08:53 9:50  45  48.5       17       M 45-49   
141   179 Terrie hoops                F      Venice             FL    US      2:09:44 2:09:00 9:51  48  56.1       6        F 45-49   
142   346 Steven Sable                M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:09:41 2:09:12 9:52  66  58.6       3        M 65-69   
143   81  Carmen Cuadrado             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:09:20 2:09:14 9:52  48  56.0       7        F 45-49   
144   219 Sandra LeBlanc              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:10:02 2:09:57 9:55  43  53.0       8        F 40-44   
145   242 Sarah Marki                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:10:26 2:10:03 9:56  22  50.1       4        F 20-24   
146   317 Robert Pribyl               M      Clermont           FL    US      2:10:35 2:10:24 9:57  28  44.8       5        M 25-29   
147   318 Tiffany Pribyl              F      Clermont           FL    US      2:10:35 2:10:25 9:57  29  50.0       4        F 25-29   
148   70  xenia cogswell              F      Eustis             FL    US      2:10:55 2:10:29 9:58  41  52.0       9        F 40-44   
149   393 Tyler Stover                M      Clermont           FL    US      2:11:13 2:10:47 9:59  33  44.7       8        M 30-34   
150   405 Heinrich Theuretzbacher     M      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:11:05 2:10:52 9:59  73  62.5       2        M 70-74   
151   155 Maria Gray                  F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:11:26 2:10:57 10:00 37  50.7       14       F 35-39   
152   264 Valerie Miller              F      The Villages       FL    US      2:11:37 2:11:17 10:01 63  66.9       2        F 60-64   
153   339 Joel Royston                M      Plant City         FL    US      2:12:00 2:11:22 10:02 59  53.8       11       M 55-59   
154   482 Julie Gennarino             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:11:55 2:11:30 10:02 55  60.0       4        F 55-59   
155   283 Angela Newell               F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:12:48 2:11:57 10:04 42  51.8       10       F 40-44   
156   466 Daniel Suansing             M      Ocoee              FL    US      2:13:00 2:12:07 10:05 57  52.5       12       M 55-59   
157   126 CJ Forward                  F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:12:49 2:12:24 10:06 41  51.3       11       F 40-44   
158   410 robert torbitt              M      Deltona            FL    US      2:13:11 2:12:27 10:07 64  56.0       2        M 60-64   
159   256 Dean Melton                 M      The Villages       FL    US      2:13:02 2:12:43 10:08 73  61.6       3        M 70-74   
160   55  Theresa Carter              F      Longwood           FL    US      2:13:15 2:13:01 10:09 56  60.0       5        F 55-59   
161   433 Kim Waldron                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:15 2:13:01 10:09 52  57.1       6        F 50-54   
162   475 Carling Roberts             F      Longwood           FL    US      2:13:58 2:13:16 10:10 33  49.1       12       F 30-34   
163   93  Todd DeSando                M      Windermere         FL    US      2:14:11 2:13:30 10:11 31  43.7       9        M 30-34   
164   381 Vincent Spoto               M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:14:27 2:13:49 10:13 55  50.9       13       M 55-59   
165   32  Tara Boujoulian             F      Deland             FL    US      2:14:08 2:13:55 10:13 44  51.9       12       F 40-44   
166   441 Denyse Waters               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:31 2:14:00 10:14 54  58.1       7        F 50-54   
167   265 William Miller              M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:14:44 2:14:09 10:14 52  49.4       13       M 50-54   
168   296 Kimberly Oyler              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:14:47 2:14:14 10:15 39  50.0       15       F 35-39   
169   197 Russ Kaye                   M      Ocala              FL    US      2:14:59 2:14:16 10:15 68  57.5       4        M 65-69   
170   171 Brad Hidalgo                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:51 2:14:20 10:15 48  47.7       18       M 45-49   
171   192 Jennifer Jones              F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:15:32 2:15:05 10:19 35  48.7       16       F 35-39   
172   270 Michele Moreno              F      Ocala              FL    US      2:16:15 2:15:52 10:22 39  49.3       17       F 35-39   
173   273 Sandra Morrison             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:16:58 2:16:42 10:26 45  51.3       8        F 45-49   
174   111 Debbie Fagan                F      Clermont           FL    US      2:17:10 2:16:59 10:27 50  54.1       8        F 50-54   
175   434 Christina Walker            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:17:48 2:17:26 10:29 48  52.7       9        F 45-49   
176   396 Nancy Stuparich             F      Clermont           FL    US      2:18:19 2:17:35 10:30 57  58.8       6        F 55-59   
177   52  Vanessa Camlin              F      Brandon            FL    US      2:18:09 2:17:40 10:31 37  48.2       18       F 35-39   
178   40  Phyllis Burnett             F      Oxford             FL    US      2:18:37 2:18:19 10:34 59  60.1       7        F 55-59   
179   100 Devan Edgerton              M      Davenport          FL    US      2:18:25 2:18:25 10:34 31  42.2       10       M 30-34   
180   151 Karl Graham                 M      Orlando            FL    US      2:18:50 2:18:46 10:36 38  42.8       16       M 35-39   
181   430 Steven Wagner               M      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:19:53 2:18:52 10:36 51  47.3       14       M 50-54   
182   190 jennifer johnston           F      Clermont           FL    US      2:19:56 2:19:07 10:37 46  50.9       10       F 45-49   
183   207 Eric Kreuter                M      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      2:20:11 2:19:27 10:39 58  50.2       14       M 55-59   
184   183 Tarsha Jacobs               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:19:56 2:19:45 10:40 46  50.7       11       F 45-49   
185   279 Amanda Myhrberg             F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:20:34 2:20:08 10:42 33  46.7       13       F 30-34   
186   414 Heather Trimarco            F      Palmetto           FL    US      2:20:34 2:20:09 10:42 36  47.2       19       F 35-39   
187   114 Patricia Farrell            F      Clermont           FL    US      2:21:09 2:20:48 10:45 54  55.3       9        F 50-54   
188   5   Dana Ammendolea             F      Davenport          FL    US      2:21:20 2:21:06 10:46 27  46.2       5        F 25-29   
189   148 Mary Pat Godigkeit          F      oxford             FL    US      2:21:27 2:21:08 10:46 47  50.7       12       F 45-49   
190   33  Cheryl Boyd                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:22:28 2:21:26 10:48 50  52.4       10       F 50-54   
191   347 Edison Samways              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:22:47 2:21:56 10:50 34  41.2       11       M 30-34   
192   39  Katherine Bundalo           F      Elm Grove          WI    US      2:24:11 2:23:14 10:56 49  51.2       13       F 45-49   
193   138 Christy Gambrell            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:23:37 2:23:25 10:57 31  45.5       14       F 30-34   
194   284 Ashly Nichols               F      Deltona            FL    US      2:24:04 2:23:28 10:57 41  47.3       13       F 40-44   
195   83  Andi Cuthbertson            F      Montverde          FL    US      2:24:00 2:23:47 10:59 24  45.3       5        F 20-24   
196   189 Eric B Johnson              M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:24:14 2:23:56 10:59 56  47.8       15       M 55-59   
197   136 Amanda Furrow               F      Clermont           FL    US      2:24:36 2:23:56 10:59 56  55.5       8        F 55-59   
198   137 Lindsey Furrow              F      Clermont           FL    US      2:25:07 2:24:26 11:02 25  45.1       6        F 25-29   
199   436 Jeff Walker                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:24:50 2:24:32 11:02 59  48.9       16       M 55-59   
200   293 Jared Opalinski             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:25:07 2:24:37 11:02 40  41.5       10       M 40-44   
201   295 ADRIANA Otto                F      winter park        FL    US      2:25:18 2:24:41 11:03 50  51.2       11       F 50-54   
202   63  Matthew Christo             M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:25:33 2:25:12 11:05 60  49.1       3        M 60-64   
203   167 Eric Hecksel                M      Dublin             OH    US      2:26:32 2:25:59 11:09 42  41.7       11       M 40-44   
204   44  Angel Butler                F      winter garden      FL    US      2:26:13 2:26:10 11:09 38  45.6       20       F 35-39   
205   315 Anna Pratt                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:21 2:26:28 11:11 24  44.5       6        F 20-24   
206   14  Bethany Baker               F      Davenport          FL    US      2:26:53 2:26:30 11:11 36  45.1       21       F 35-39   
207   464 Summer Smith                F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:27:47 2:26:41 11:12 45  47.8       14       F 45-49   
208   174 Winnie Hogue                F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:27:56 2:27:05 11:14 51  51.0       12       F 50-54   
209   431 Avery Walden                M      Hahira             GA    US      2:28:04 2:27:10 11:14 52  45.1       15       M 50-54   
210   402 Mark Taylor                 M      Morriston          FL    US      2:27:52 2:27:32 11:16 45  42.3       19       M 45-49   
211   303 Leslie Peace                F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:28:02 2:27:59 11:18 56  54.0       9        F 55-59   
212   6   Alli Anderson               F      Windermere         FL    US      2:28:30 2:28:09 11:19 28  44.0       7        F 25-29   
213   10  Meredith Argentine          F      Clermont           FL    US      2:29:05 2:28:26 11:20 32  44.0       15       F 30-34   
214   50  BRUNY CAMACHO               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:22 2:28:26 11:20 50  50.0       13       F 50-54   
215   123 Stephanie Flatt             F      Eustis             FL    US      2:29:13 2:28:37 11:21 38  44.9       22       F 35-39   
216   217 Doug Leal                   M      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:29:34 2:28:47 11:21 37  39.7       17       M 35-39   
217   125 Patty Floyd                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:45 2:29:20 11:24 50  49.7       14       F 50-54   
218   400 Betsy Taylor                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:07 2:29:25 11:24 34  43.9       16       F 30-34   
219   290 Meghan O'Brien              F      Valparaiso         IN    US      2:30:01 2:29:28 11:25 34  43.9       17       F 30-34   
220   354 Heather Scott               F      Groveland          FL    US      2:30:29 2:29:37 11:25 41  45.4       14       F 40-44   
221   374 Brandon Smith               M      Clermont           FL    US      2:30:29 2:29:38 11:25 34  39.1       12       M 30-34   
222   2   Alison Adams                F      Minneola           FL    US      2:30:22 2:29:45 11:26 30  43.6       18       F 30-34   
223   437 Kirsty Walker               F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:30:12 2:29:54 11:27 55  52.6       10       F 55-59   
224   461 Justin Zucker               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:30:01 2:30:01 11:27 43  40.9       12       M 40-44   
225   485 Natalie Snyder              F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:31:46 2:30:44 11:30 29  43.3       8        F 25-29   
226   277 Sarah Murphree              F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:31:26 2:30:56 11:31 29  43.2       9        F 25-29   
227   321 Vanessa Ray                 F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:31:49 2:31:23 11:33 35  43.5       23       F 35-39   
228   249 Tracy McDonald              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:31:50 2:31:23 11:33 58  54.2       11       F 55-59   
229   19  Katherine Baumann           F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:32:35 2:31:55 11:36 28  42.9       10       F 25-29   
230   252 Amelia McLeod               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:33:14 2:32:13 11:37 32  42.9       19       F 30-34   
231   145 Leah Ginn                   F      Lady Lake          FL    US      2:33:14 2:32:13 11:37 33  43.0       20       F 30-34   
232   37  Taryn Buelteman             F      Clermont           FL    US      2:33:12 2:32:13 11:37 33  43.0       21       F 30-34   
233   419 Serena Utz                  F      South Pasadena     FL    US      2:33:24 2:32:31 11:39 26  42.7       11       F 25-29   
234   110 Kristen Evans Wagner        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:33:34 2:33:16 11:42 31  42.6       22       F 30-34   
235   178 David Hoops                 M      Venice             FL    US      2:34:16 2:33:32 11:43 59  46.0       17       M 55-59   
236   172 Krystal Hillhouse           F      Fort White         FL    US      2:34:07 2:33:34 11:43 38  43.4       24       F 35-39   
237   161 Kathy Hamill                F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:34:49 2:33:50 11:45 52  49.4       15       F 50-54   
238   362 Darla Sharpe                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:34:37 2:34:04 11:46 44  45.1       15       F 40-44   
239   131 Anonymous Participant       F                               GB      2:34:24 2:34:09 11:46 52  49.3       16       F 50-54   
240   124 Marisa Flint                F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:34:43 2:34:09 11:46 52  49.3       17       F 50-54   
241   245 JOSE MARTINEZ               M      Clermont           FL    US      2:34:53 2:34:16 11:47 37  38.3       18       M 35-39   
242   170 Felipe Hernandez            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:35:13 2:34:18 11:47 56  44.5       18       M 55-59   
243   9   Sue Arbuckle                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:35:13 2:34:18 11:47 54  50.5       18       F 50-54   
244   276 Mark Muething               M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:34:50 2:34:26 11:47 58  45.3       19       M 55-59   
245   487 cheryl fisher               F      Aliquippa          PA    US      2:34:48 2:34:28 11:47 41  44.0       16       F 40-44   
246   133 Betty Froyd                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:35:32 2:34:59 11:50 65  58.3       1        F 65-69   
247   422 Cheryl VanDenBogaert        F      Groveland          FL    US      2:35:51 2:35:01 11:50 36  42.6       25       F 35-39   
248   99  Ali Duncan                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:35:48 2:35:07 11:50 31  42.1       23       F 30-34   
249   416 Jasmine Troche              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:36:08 2:35:14 11:51 28  42.0       12       F 25-29   
250   291 Becky Oguete                F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:36:08 2:35:26 11:52 42  44.0       17       F 40-44   
251   95  Barb Donley                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:36:39 2:35:37 11:53 59  53.4       12       F 55-59   
252   215 Gigi Laux                   F      Naples             FL    US      2:36:23 2:35:38 11:53 50  47.6       19       F 50-54   
253   181 Deborah Howerin             F      Haines City        FL    US      2:36:05 2:35:49 11:54 45  45.0       15       F 45-49   
254   231 Krystal Little              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:36:06 2:35:56 11:54 33  42.0       24       F 30-34   
255   121 Gina Fidler                 F      Naples             FL    US      2:37:14 2:36:21 11:56 47  45.8       16       F 45-49   
256   336 James Rooke                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:36:50 2:36:28 11:57 48  40.9       20       M 45-49   
257   349 Marta Santiago Gonzalez     F      Ocala              FL    US      2:37:06 2:36:35 11:57 47  45.7       17       F 45-49   
258   60  Kyle Chamberlain            M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:36:45 2:36:39 11:57 38  37.9       19       M 35-39   
259   142 Maureen Gegan               F      Ocoee              FL    US      2:37:17 2:36:42 11:58 44  44.4       18       F 40-44   
260   375 Isabel Smith                F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:37:25 2:36:44 11:58 60  53.7       3        F 60-64   
261   89  Ed Del Favero               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:37:24 2:36:44 11:58 60  45.5       4        M 60-64   
262   175 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      2:37:33 2:36:47 11:58 51  47.9       20       F 50-54   
263   398 Scott Tallon                M      Clermont           FL    US      2:38:09 2:37:43 12:02 44  39.3       13       M 40-44   
264   185 Joanne Jensen               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:38:30 2:38:13 12:05 60  53.2       4        F 60-64   
265   385 Paige Stafford              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:55 2:38:42 12:07 35  41.5       26       F 35-39   
266   439 Anna-Lisa Wanack            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:56 2:38:42 12:07 44  43.8       19       F 40-44   
267   232 Erica Lomax                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:39:28 2:39:03 12:08 26  41.0       13       F 25-29   
268   91  Danielle Dellow             F      Clermont           FL    US      2:40:11 2:39:28 12:10 33  41.1       25       F 30-34   
269   705 Andrew Flower               M      Clermont           FL    US      2:39:55 2:39:39 12:11 16  37.3       2        M 15-19   
270   340 Danny Rudd                  M      The Villages       FL    US      2:40:01 2:39:42 12:11 70  49.4       4        M 70-74   
271   230 Sharon Lincoln              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:40:56 2:39:48 12:12 43  43.1       20       F 40-44   
272   474 Pedro Ramirez               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:40:51 2:39:57 12:13 47  39.7       21       M 45-49   
273   401 LeAnne Taylor               F      Clermont           FL    US      2:40:35 2:40:11 12:14 48  45.2       18       F 45-49   
274   79  Yvonne Crawford             F      Celebration        FL    US      2:40:44 2:40:15 12:14 45  43.8       19       F 45-49   
275   394 Sarah Strand                F      Groveland          FL    US      2:41:19 2:40:59 12:17 28  40.5       14       F 25-29   
276   107 Alicia Espriella            F      High Springs       FL    US      2:42:30 2:41:32 12:20 26  40.4       15       F 25-29   
277   213 MARIA LANGE                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:41:50 2:41:33 12:20 44  43.0       21       F 40-44   
278   352 Sarah Satterfield           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:42:07 2:41:48 12:21 45  43.4       20       F 45-49   
279   305 Melissa Peck                F      Davenport          FL    US      2:42:27 2:41:49 12:21 41  42.0       22       F 40-44   
280   127 Audrey Fowler               F      Ocala              FL    US      2:42:27 2:41:49 12:21 42  42.3       23       F 40-44   
281   204 Jenni Kotowski              F      Tavares            FL    US      2:42:50 2:42:01 12:22 39  41.4       27       F 35-39   
282   355 James Scrubbs               M      Leesburg           FL    US      2:43:21 2:42:21 12:24 35  36.1       20       M 35-39   
283   193 Monica Jones                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:43:30 2:42:36 12:25 35  40.5       28       F 35-39   
284   326 Diane Riberdy               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:42:58 2:42:43 12:25 54  47.9       21       F 50-54   
285   302 Richard Payne               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:42:58 2:42:44 12:25 32  35.9       13       M 30-34   
286   97  Cindy Duggan                F      Naples             FL    US      2:44:29 2:43:44 12:30 47  43.7       21       F 45-49   
287   223 Janet Ley-Pike              F      Celina             OH    US      2:44:53 2:44:28 12:33 65  54.9       2        F 65-69   
288   139 Carlos Garcia               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:45:01 2:44:32 12:34 48  38.9       22       M 45-49   
289   382 Connie St Clair             F      Sanford            FL    US      2:45:43 2:45:07 12:36 44  42.1       24       F 40-44   
290   120 Fran Fidler                 M      Naples             FL    US      2:46:13 2:45:21 12:37 62  44.0       5        M 60-64   
291   324 Charissa Restor             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:46:05 2:45:56 12:40 40  40.6       25       F 40-44   
292   238 Barbara Main                F      Lakelandeland      FL    US      2:47:48 2:47:04 12:45 62  51.8       5        F 60-64   
293   51  Julie Cameron               F      Wexford            PA    US      2:47:56 2:47:09 12:46 57  48.4       13       F 55-59   
294   331 Kendra Roark                F      Maitland           FL    US      2:48:42 2:48:08 12:50 39  39.9       29       F 35-39   
295   392 Bonnie Stout                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:48:42 2:48:08 12:50 62  51.5       6        F 60-64   
296   428 Joseph Volpe                M      Groveland          FL    US      2:48:52 2:48:24 12:51 30  34.7       14       M 30-34   
297   452 Susanne White               F      Seffner            FL    US      2:49:00 2:48:30 12:52 47  42.5       22       F 45-49   
298   455 Giles Williams              M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:49:19 2:48:42 12:53 73  48.5       5        M 70-74   
299   817 Ashley Call                 F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:49:49 2:48:45 12:53 38  39.5       30       F 35-39   
300   169 Rachel Henkels              F      Clermont           FL    US      2:49:54 2:49:09 12:55 41  40.1       26       F 40-44   
301   383 Erin St Onge                F      Clermont           FL    US      2:49:54 2:49:10 12:55 45  41.5       23       F 45-49   
302   274 Stephanie Moss              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:50:39 2:49:49 12:58 40  39.7       27       F 40-44   
303   287 Sarah Norris                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:50:59 2:50:14 13:00 30  38.3       26       F 30-34   
304   247 Lawrentia Mbomnda           F      Minneola           FL    US      2:50:39 2:50:26 13:01 39  39.3       31       F 35-39   
305   38  Cindy Buitrago              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:51:46 2:50:53 13:03 24  38.2       7        F 20-24   
306   43  Bonita Burton               F      Oxford             FL    US      2:52:18 2:51:25 13:05 47  41.8       24       F 45-49   
307   288 Kimberly Norton             F      Haines City        FL    US      2:52:41 2:51:45 13:07 42  39.8       28       F 40-44   
308   384 Zach St.Ours                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:52:47 2:52:19 13:09 23  33.9       2        M 20-24   
309   358 Robert Seibel               M      Auburndale         FL    US      2:53:15 2:52:47 13:11 60  41.3       6        M 60-64   
310   59  Rene Castro                 M      Clermont           FL    US      2:53:05 2:52:56 13:12 52  38.3       16       M 50-54   
311   3   Renuka Adhav                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:53:46 2:53:01 13:12 30  37.7       27       F 30-34   
312   418 Marc Uchman                 M      Clermont           FL    US      2:54:00 2:53:20 13:14 35  33.9       21       M 35-39   
313   103 Jennifer Elkins             F      Tavares            FL    US      2:54:17 2:53:25 13:14 46  40.9       25       F 45-49   
314   298 Linda Palma                 F      Rochester          NY    US      2:54:27 2:53:44 13:16 69  55.2       3        F 65-69   
315   28  Melodie Blakely             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:54:07 2:53:46 13:16 46  40.8       26       F 45-49   
316   406 Elizabeth Thigpen           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:54:41 2:53:46 13:16 30  37.5       28       F 30-34   
317   480 S. Allen Kushner            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:55:08 2:54:12 13:18 43  35.3       14       M 40-44   
318   411 Benjamin Toussaint          M      South Pasadena     FL    US      2:55:11 2:54:16 13:18 26  33.5       6        M 25-29   
319   363 Sheila Sharpe               F      Clermont           FL    US      2:56:21 2:56:06 13:27 42  38.8       29       F 40-44   
320   488 Karilyn Staples             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:56:26 2:56:12 13:27 33  37.2       29       F 30-34   
321   194 Ashley Juslin               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:57:57 2:57:22 13:32 29  36.8       16       F 25-29   
322   164 Tina Harris                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:57:55 2:57:26 13:33 53  43.3       22       F 50-54   
323   220 Jennie Leeper               F      Goodyear           AZ    US      2:58:34 2:57:32 13:33 32  36.8       30       F 30-34   
324   304 Becky Peavy                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:58:35 2:57:33 13:33 36  37.2       32       F 35-39   
325   210 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      2:58:13 2:57:37 13:34 36  37.2       33       F 35-39   
326   108 Andria Estrella-Roa         F      Orlando            FL    US      2:58:54 2:57:55 13:35 35  37.0       34       F 35-39   
327   156 Brenda Griffiths            F      Apopka             FL    US      2:58:35 2:58:01 13:35 51  42.2       23       F 50-54   
328   216 Vicki Lavendol              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:58:53 2:58:05 13:36 59  46.7       14       F 55-59   
329   212 Joseph Landon               M      Clermont           FL    US      2:58:23 2:58:08 13:36 75  47.3       1        M 75-79   
330   90  Erika Delaney               F      Clermont           FL    US      2:58:37 2:58:12 13:36 46  39.8       27       F 45-49   
331   314 Carrie Porterfield          F      Bartow             FL    US      2:59:13 2:58:22 13:37 38  37.4       35       F 35-39   
332   24  Joe Beucher                 M      Windermere         FL    US      2:59:57 2:58:52 13:39 29  32.6       7        M 25-29   
333   330 Patricia Roam               F      The Villages       FL    US      2:59:45 2:59:02 13:40 69  53.6       4        F 65-69   
334   144 Mimi Melissa Giles-Thompson F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      2:59:53 2:59:07 13:40 49  40.9       28       F 45-49   
335   104 Sarah Elliott               F      Polk City          FL    US      2:59:56 2:59:11 13:41 28  36.4       17       F 25-29   
336   370 Cynthia Sinclair            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:00:27 2:59:42 13:43 58  45.6       15       F 55-59   
337   275 Christi Mowdy               F      Clermont           FL    US      3:00:26 2:59:56 13:44 46  39.4       29       F 45-49   
338   62  Christina Childers          F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:00:45 3:00:00 13:44 35  36.6       36       F 35-39   
339   372 Kristy Six                  F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:00:46 3:00:00 13:44 36  36.7       37       F 35-39   
340   323 Craig Resendes              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:00:54 3:00:10 13:45 25  32.4       8        M 25-29   
341   282 Jeanette Nederveen          F      Montverde          FL    US      3:01:02 3:00:16 13:46 49  40.6       30       F 45-49   
342   182 Nathalie Ingram             F      Clermont           FL    US      3:00:29 3:00:17 13:46 40  37.4       30       F 40-44   
343   229 Lisa Lilly                  F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      3:01:28 3:01:18 13:50 47  39.5       31       F 45-49   
344   75  Kristen Considine           F      Windermere         FL    US      3:02:38 3:01:58 13:53 33  36.0       31       F 30-34   
345   266 Megan Mills                 F      Orlando            FL    US      3:02:38 3:01:59 13:54 33  36.0       32       F 30-34   
346   94  Cammie Dewey                F      Orlando            FL    US      3:02:57 3:02:09 13:54 56  43.8       16       F 55-59   
347   448 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      Clermont           FL    US      3:02:57 3:02:09 13:54 62  47.5       7        F 60-64   
348   53  Charles Cangialosi          M      Leesburg           FL    US      3:04:18 3:03:40 14:01 70  42.9       6        M 70-74   
349   141 Sandra Gault                F      Saint Louis        MO    US      3:04:33 3:03:47 14:02 53  41.8       24       F 50-54   
350   344 Sherri Ryan                 F      Orlando            FL    US      3:04:31 3:04:00 14:03 34  35.7       33       F 30-34   
351   106 Sarah Espino                F      Lady Lake          FL    US      3:04:53 3:04:17 14:04 26  35.4       18       F 25-29   
352   309 James Piker                 M      Ocala              FL    US      3:05:32 3:05:05 14:08 57  37.5       20       M 55-59   
353   65  BillyJo Clark               M      Ocoee              FL    US      3:05:42 3:05:09 14:08 38  32.1       22       M 35-39   
354   359 Isamar Serrano              F      Davenport          FL    US      3:07:12 3:07:12 14:17 48  38.7       32       F 45-49   
355   30  Iyesha Bolden               F      Clermont           FL    US      3:07:45 3:07:32 14:19 48  38.6       33       F 45-49   
356   427 Jackie Voigt                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      3:08:44 3:07:52 14:20 30  34.7       34       F 30-34   
357   286 Colleen Nixon               F      Clermont           FL    US      3:08:54 3:08:14 14:22 36  35.1       38       F 35-39   
358   71  Lawanda Coleman             F      Grand Island       FL    US      3:08:43 3:08:30 14:23 46  37.6       34       F 45-49   
359   135 Elizabeth Fuller            F      Orlando            FL    US      3:09:11 3:08:33 14:24 44  36.9       31       F 40-44   
360   457 Darlene Wood                F      The Villages       FL    US      3:09:17 3:08:34 14:24 74  55.1       1        F 70-74   
361   150 Natalie Gozar               F      Apopka             FL    US      3:10:38 3:09:36 14:28 49  38.6       35       F 45-49   
362   82  Curtis Curry                M      Malabar            FL    US      3:10:53 3:09:53 14:30 59  37.2       21       M 55-59   
363   180 Amy Howe                    F      Morriston          FL    US      3:11:40 3:11:01 14:35 45  36.7       36       F 45-49   
364   165 Vera Harris                 F      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:12:01 3:11:24 14:37 72  52.5       2        F 70-74   
365   255 William Meadows             M      Tampa              FL    US      3:13:19 3:13:05 14:44 61  37.3       7        M 60-64   
366   271 Jean Morgan                 F      Davenport          FL    US      3:14:45 3:13:57 14:48 53  39.6       25       F 50-54   
367   704 Aidan Crawford              M      Celebration        FL    US      3:15:02 3:14:32 14:51 14  31.7       1        M 10-14   
368   234 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      3:16:03 3:15:04 14:53 45  36.0       37       F 45-49   
369   373 Jack Slifer                 M      Ocala              FL    US      3:17:30 3:16:54 15:02 71  40.5       7        M 70-74   
370   128 Deborah Fowler              F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      3:20:48 3:19:50 15:15 63  43.9       8        F 60-64   
371   459 Sheryl Woodward             F      Eustis             FL    US      3:22:38 3:21:46 15:24 46  35.1       38       F 45-49   
372   221 Ileana Leon                 F      Miami              FL    US      3:25:54 3:25:38 15:42 55  38.3       17       F 55-59   
373   134 Roxy Fuentes                F      Miami              FL    US      3:25:57 3:25:40 15:42 55  38.3       18       F 55-59   
374   299 Ethel Parente               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:28:15 3:27:46 15:52 56  38.4       19       F 55-59   
375   18  Christine Barnett           F      Oviedo             FL    US      3:28:15 3:27:47 15:52 51  36.1       26       F 50-54   
376   22  Karl Berger                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:28:48 3:27:52 15:52 51  31.6       17       M 50-54   
377   453 Ebony Wilhelm               F      Ocala              FL    US      3:29:49 3:28:59 15:57 34  31.4       35       F 30-34   
378   380 Kristen Soucy               F      Ocala              FL    US      3:29:51 3:29:00 15:57 41  32.5       32       F 40-44   
379   377 Melanie Snyder              F      Groveland          FL    US      3:32:17 3:32:01 16:11 37  31.3       39       F 35-39   
380   168 Patricia Henderson          F      Lakeland           FL    US      3:33:42 3:32:38 16:14 57  38.1       20       F 55-59   
381   467 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      3:34:28 3:34:28 16:22 50  34.6       27       F 50-54   
382   420 Joy Valeros                 F      Clermont           FL    US      3:37:14 3:36:11 16:30 50  34.3       28       F 50-54   
383   268 Noni Mitchell               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      3:41:52 3:41:00 16:52 44  31.5       33       F 40-44   
384   263 Ryan Milchman               F      Groveland          FL    US      3:58:19 3:53:27 17:49 30  27.9       36       F 30-34   
385   307 Sandra Petrizzo             F      Tallahassee        FL    US      3:58:19 3:53:28 17:49 58  35.1       21       F 55-59   
386   35  Jennifer Brown              F      Stevenson Ranch    CA    US      3:57:40 3:57:17 18:07 46  29.9       39       F 45-49   
387   201 Melanie Klar                F      Santa Clarita      CA    US      3:57:40 3:57:18 18:07 49  30.9       40       F 45-49   
388   17  Angela Barnes               F      Tallahassee        FL    US      3:58:20 3:58:20 18:12 28  27.4       19       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Nasuta      281 31  1       M      Clearwater FL US 1:19:36 
2     Jeremy Arguelles    469 37  2       M      Mascotte FL US   1:21:53 
3     John Mark Stoltzfus 483 44  3       M      Ephrata PA US    1:33:52 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anna Emery         105 35  5       F      Clermont FL US         1:36:27 
2     Meredith Mikell    262 35  6       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:37:52 
3     Carolyn Ringenberg 481 29  7       F      Sanford FL US          1:38:35 


Top Male Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gary White 449 48  4       M      Hove ESX GB 1:35:59 


Top Female Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tara Collingwood 73  43  20      F      Maitland FL US 1:43:07 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aidan Crawford 704 14  367     M      Celebration FL US 3:14:32 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Badley  701 18  82      M      Groveland FL US 1:56:16 
2     Andrew Flower 705 16  269     M      Clermont FL US  2:39:39 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Axler   12  22  9       M      Winter Garden FL US 1:40:06 
2     Zach St.Ours 384 23  308     M      Orlando FL US       2:52:19 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Craig Trimble 415 29  37      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:45:46 
2     ZACK MCNAMARA 253 26  53      M      Orlando FL US           1:49:29 
3     Luke Simpson  477 25  106     M      Clermont FL US          2:02:02 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jermaine Lamar     211 31  11      M      Orlando FL US     1:41:03 
2     Diego Obeso Trejo  289 33  77      M      Winter Park FL US 1:55:05 
3     Christopher Purdue 319 30  95      M      Winter Park FL US 1:59:29 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Hube         484 39  13      M      Windermere FL US  1:41:29 
2     Dennis Robinson    333 39  14      M      Windermere FL US  1:41:30 
3     Kenneth Bereski Ii 21  37  17      M      Miami Beach FL US 1:42:44 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Steven Block 29  41  12      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:41:12 
2     Paul Coen    68  40  23      M      Orlando FL US           1:43:35 
3     Jason Watson 444 43  58      M      Mascotte FL US          1:50:58 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Raul Ruiz         341 47  15      M      Orlando FL US        1:41:42 
2     John Collingwood  72  49  19      M      Maitland FL US       1:43:06 
3     Scott Stotlemeyer 391 49  26      M      Jefferson City MO US 1:43:52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larry Coughlin     78  54  8       M      Orlando FL US      1:39:35 
2     Christopher Dumais 98  52  10      M      Zephyrhills FL US  1:40:22 
3     Matt Bernthal      23  50  18      M      Winter Haven FL US 1:42:51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Al Vigne'        424 58  22      M      Babson Park FL US 1:43:33 
2     Noel Tenenbaum   403 57  27      M      Clearwater FL US  1:44:22 
3     George L'Heureux 224 58  29      M      Hernando FL US    1:44:30 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hector Mayol    246 61  65      M      Kissimmee FL US 1:52:26 
2     robert torbitt  410 64  158     M      Deltona FL US   2:12:27 
3     Matthew Christo 63  60  202     M      Oviedo FL US    2:25:12 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     bob coffey    69  69  103     M      The Villages FL US      2:01:21 
2     Carlos Santos 350 67  139     M      Kissimmee FL US         2:08:53 
3     Steven Sable  346 66  142     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 2:09:12 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James White             450 74  83      M      Belleair FL US     1:56:24 
2     Heinrich Theuretzbacher 405 73  150     M      Cape Coral FL US   2:10:52 
3     Dean Melton             256 73  159     M      The Villages FL US 2:12:43 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joseph Landon 212 75  329     M      Clermont FL US 2:58:08 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brooke Beers 702 15  90      F      Winter Springs FL US 1:58:36 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Caitlyn Scola     708 20  33      F      Rockport MA US 1:44:56 
2     Allison Kort      706 20  44      F      Orlando FL US  1:47:51 
3     Charlotte McGlone 250 21  88      F      Raleigh NC US  1:57:21 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jamie Failing   112 28  93      F      Orlando FL US  1:59:19 
2     Lauren Stolting 389 28  98      F      Clermont FL US 2:00:11 
3     Emily Vierling  423 26  129     F      Orlando FL US  2:06:07 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Musick          278 30  16      F      Brooksville FL US 1:42:25 
2     Kelly Ferris Duckworth 119 34  21      F      Orlando FL US     1:43:32 
3     Cheryl Sobering        378 33  25      F      Winter Park FL US 1:43:52 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Samantha Gerrits 143 37  35      F      Melbourne FL US     1:45:13 
2     Becky Richey     329 39  40      F      Boynton Beach FL US 1:46:56 
3     Hellen Macre     236 36  50      F      Orlando FL US       1:49:16 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caryn Treder   413 40  24      F      Titusville FL US 1:43:46 
2     Petya Fernlund 117 44  46      F      Geneva FL US     1:48:21 
3     Junella Kreil  206 40  55      F      Orlando FL US    1:50:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle L'Heureux 225 49  62      F      Hernando FL US    1:51:51 
2     Desiree Burrell    41  49  84      F      Clermont FL US    1:56:27 
3     Rebeca Shontz      366 48  105     F      Saint Cloud FL US 2:01:54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gigi Metzger    259 51  51      F      Orlando FL US         1:49:23 
2     Justine Rourk   338 50  85      F      Gotha FL US           1:56:29 
3     Darlene Maloney 240 53  86      F      New Port Richey FL US 1:56:31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     LYNNE POPE        313 57  73      F      Clermont FL US 1:53:37 
2     Elizabeth Kreamer 205 55  115     F      Eustis FL US   2:04:07 
3     Sue Jewett        186 59  126     F      Toronto ON CA  2:05:50 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Beth Freeman 130 60  74      F      Winter Haven FL US 1:53:43 
2     Valerie Miller    264 63  152     F      The Villages FL US 2:11:17 
3     Isabel Smith      375 60  260     F      Melbourne FL US    2:36:44 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Betty Froyd    133 65  246     F      Lake Mary FL US 2:34:59 
2     Janet Ley-Pike 223 65  287     F      Celina OH US    2:44:28 
3     Linda Palma    298 69  314     F      Rochester NY US 2:53:44 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Darlene Wood 457 74  360     F      The Villages FL US 3:08:34 
2     Vera Harris  165 72  364     F      Kissimmee FL US    3:11:24 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.